Pregled klubov

 [1]  2  Naslednja  Zadnja
#ID KlubUstanovljenPredsednikRegija
1.2001
Celjski ŠK
1920
Branko Tajnšek
CEL
2.2004
KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
1957
Jakopin Miha
LJU
3.2007
ŠK Velenje Veplas
1947
Štefan Cvar
CEL
4.2009
ŠD Gornja Radgona
1948
Jurij Ojsteršek
POM
5.2010
ŠK Trebnje BMP
1992
Andrej Brcar
DOL
6.2012
ŠD Fram
1932
Mejal Davorin
MAR
7.2015
ŠD Posočje
1945
Gregor Podgornik
PRI
8.2016
ŠD Izola
1955
Marjan Vidic
OBA
9.2017
ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1948
Pavlin Janez
GOR
10.2018
ŠD Kočevje
1950
Robert Kolarič
DOL
11.2021
ŠD Lendava
1946
Cofek Milan
POM
12.2022
ŠD Šentjur
1953
mag. sci. Željko Vrankič dr. dent. med.
CEL
13.2026
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
1950
Vojko Mencinger
GOR
14.2027
Šahovsko društvo Domžale
1946
Boštjan Grošelj
LJU
15.2028
ŠK Nova Gorica
1961
Matjaž Lovišček
PRI
16.2030
ŠD Piran
1949
Marino Flego
OBA
17.2032
ŠD Ponikva
1994
Vinko Harinski
CEL
18.2033
ŠD Ptuj
1935
Danilo Polajžer
MAR
19.2034
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
1950
Štefan CIGAN
POM
20.2035
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi
1977
Božič Zmago
KOR
21.2036
ŠD Rokada Lendava
1993
Gerenčer Jožef
POM
22.2037
ŠD Savinjčan
1948
Peternel Jožef
CEL
23.2039
ŠD Radovljica
1948
Boštjan Pretnar
GOR
24.2040
ŠD Slovenske Konjice
1958
Ivo Marinović
CEL
25.2041
ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi
1961
Kobe Vincenc
DOL
26.2043
ŠD Vrhnika
1925
Leon Gostiša
NOT
27.2048
ŠK Branik Maribor
1919
Silven Majhenič
MAR
28.2049
ŠK Brežice
1958
Matjaž Matjašič
POS
29.2050
ŠK Črna
1927
Mitja Pranjič
KOR
30.2051
ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro
1949
Vrečič Marko
KOR
31.2052
ŠK Griže
1994
Blatnik Jurij
CEL
32.2055
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
1947
Jerovšek Jožef
MAR
33.2057
ŠK Komenda
1994
Poglajen Franc
LJU
34.2060
ŠK Loška dolina
1988
Bavec Vinko
NOT
35.2061
ŠK Malečnik
1982
Simonič Franc
MAR
36.2062
ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
1957
Derstvenšek Franc
POS
37.2064
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
1946
Robert Rudman
DOL
38.2068
ŠK Kolektor Idrija
1947
Silvo Kovač
PRI
39.2070
ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
1927
Kotnik Franc
ZAS
40.2072
ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
1980
JUG Franc
MAR
41.2073
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
1956
Šmon Gregor
KOR
42.2074
ŠK Šoštanj
1985
Rupnik Gregor
CEL
43.2076
ŠK Triglav Krško
1956
Vojko Sotošek
POS
44.2077
ŠK Višnja gora-Stična
1985
Sotirov Pavle
DOL
45.2078
ŠK Zagorje ob Savi
1967
Predrag Grujić
ZAS
46.2079
ŠK Žalec
1947
Brinovec Dušan
CEL
47.2080
ŠS MDSS Maribor
1948
Janžekovič Anton
MAR
48.2084
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
1968
Žiga Žvan
GOR
49.2087
ŽŠK Maribor
1927
Slavko Vizovišek
MAR
50.2092
ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
1975
Milorad Bulatović
GOR
 [1]  2  Naslednja  Zadnja