Pregled klubov

 [1]  2  Naslednja  Zadnja
#ID KlubUstanovljenPredsednikRegija
1.2001
Celjski ŠK
1920
Branko Tajnšek
CEL
2.2003
Koroški ŠK Dravograd
1954
Ravnjak Zlatko
KOR
3.2004
KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
1957
Jakopin Miha
LJU
4.2007
ŠK Velenje Veplas
1947
Štefan Cvar
CEL
5.2009
ŠD Gornja Radgona
1948
Jurij Ojsteršek
POM
6.2010
ŠK Trebnje BMP
1992
Andrej Brcar
DOL
7.2011
ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
1995
Sarađen Janko
LJU
8.2012
ŠD Fram
1932
Mejal Davorin
MAR
9.2015
ŠD Posočje
1945
Gregor Podgornik
PRI
10.2016
ŠD Izola
1955
Marjan Vidic
OBA
11.2017
ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1948
PAVLIN Janez
GOR
12.2018
ŠD Kočevje
1950
Robert Kolarič
DOL
13.2021
ŠD Lendava
1946
Cofek Milan
POM
14.2022
ŠD Šentjur
1953
mag. sci. Željko Vrankič dr. dent. med.
CEL
15.2025
ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše
1993
Prišenk Silvo
MAR
16.2027
Šahovsko društvo Domžale TAJFUN
1946
Boštjan Grošelj
LJU
17.2028
ŠK Nova Gorica
1961
Matjaž Lovišček
PRI
18.2030
ŠD Piran
1949
Marino Flego
OBA
19.2032
ŠD Ponikva
1994
Vinko Harinski
CEL
20.2033
ŠD Ptuj
1935
Danilo Polajžer
MAR
21.2034
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
1950
Štefan CIGAN
POM
22.2036
ŠD Rokada Lendava
1993
Gerenčer Jožef
POM
23.2039
ŠD Radovljica
1948
Boštjan Pretnar
GOR
24.2040
ŠD Slovenske Konjice
1958
Ivo Marinović
CEL
25.2041
ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi
1961
Kobe Vincenc
DOL
26.2043
ŠD Vrhnika
1925
Leon Gostiša
NOT
27.2048
ŠK Branik Maribor
1919
Silven Majhenič
MAR
28.2049
ŠK Brežice
1958
Matjaž Matjašič
POS
29.2050
ŠK Črna
1927
Mitja Pranjič
KOR
30.2051
ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro
1949
Vrečič Marko
KOR
31.2052
ŠK Griže
1994
Blatnik Jurij
CEL
32.2055
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
1947
Jerovšek Jožef
MAR
33.2057
ŠK Komenda
1994
Poglajen Franc
LJU
34.2059
ŠK Litija
1939
Čopar Anton
ZAS
35.2060
ŠK Loška dolina
1988
Bavec Vinko
NOT
36.2061
ŠK Malečnik
1982
Simonič Franc
MAR
37.2062
ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
1957
Derstvenšek Franc
POS
38.2064
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
1946
Robert Rudman
DOL
39.2070
ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
1927
Kotnik Franc
ZAS
40.2073
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
1956
Šmon Gregor
KOR
41.2076
ŠK Triglav Krško
1956
Vojko Sotošek
POS
42.2077
ŠK Višnja gora-Stična
1985
Jančigaj Sašo
DOL
43.2078
ŠK Zagorje ob Savi
1967
Predrag Grujić
ZAS
44.2079
ŠK Žalec
1947
Brinovec Dušan
CEL
45.2084
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
1968
Žiga Žvan
GOR
46.2087
ŽŠK Maribor
1927
Slavko Vizovišek
MAR
47.2088
ŠD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljana
1998
Lipič Karel
LJU
48.2091
ŠK Polzela
1999
Masnec Tomi
CEL
49.2092
ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
1975
Milorad Bulatović
GOR
50.2101
ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah
2000
Dominik Košič
CEL
 [1]  2  Naslednja  Zadnja