Izbrane šole - š.l. 2011/2012:

Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec
I. OŠ Celje
I. OŠ Rogaška Slatina
II. OŠ Celje
OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole
OŠ Antona Globočnika Postojna
OŠ Antona Šibelja - Stjenka Komen
OŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta Radovljica
OŠ Blanca
OŠ Bogojina
OŠ Boštanj
OŠ Brinje Grosuplje
OŠ Bršljin Novo mesto
OŠ Center Novo mesto
OŠ Cerklje ob Krki
OŠ Cirila Kosmača Piran
OŠ Črna na Koroškem
OŠ Davorin Jenko Cerklje na Gorenjskem
OŠ Destrnik
OŠ Dolenjske Toplice
OŠ dr. Pavla Lunačka Šentrupert
OŠ Draga Kobala Maribor
OŠ Dramlje
OŠ Drska
OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na Soči
OŠ Frana Kranjca Celje
OŠ Frana Roša Celje
OŠ Franca Lešnika - Vuka Slivnica pri Mariboru
OŠ Franca Rozmana - Staneta Maribor
OŠ Franceta Prešerna Črenšovci
OŠ Franceta Prešerna Maribor
OŠ Franja Goloba Prevalje
OŠ Franja Malgaja Šentjur
OŠ Gorišnica
OŠ Gradec
OŠ Grm
OŠ Hruševec - Šentjur
OŠ Hudinja
OŠ I Murska Sobota
OŠ Ivana Kavčiča Izlake
OŠ Jelšane
OŠ Kamnica
OŠ Karla Destovnika - Kajuha Šoštanj
OŠ Koper
OŠ Koprivnica
OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice
OŠ Kozje
OŠ Ledina
OŠ Leskovec pri Krškem
OŠ Ljubečna
OŠ Ljudski vrt Ptuj
OŠ Lovrenc na Pohorju
OŠ Majšperk
OŠ Maksa Durjave Maribor
OŠ Marjana Nemca Radeče
OŠ Milan Majcen Šentjanž
OŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja Ljubljana - Črnuče
OŠ Ob Rinži Kočevje
OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj
OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča Škofije
OŠ Otočec
OŠ Podbočje
OŠ Podlehnik
OŠ Pohorskega bataljona Oplotnica
OŠ Pohorskega odreda Slovenska Bistrica
OŠ Poljčane
OŠ Polje
OŠ Predoslje Kranj
OŠ prof. dr. Josipa Plemlja Bled
OŠ Puconci
OŠ Raka
OŠ Riharda Jakopiča Ljubljana
OŠ Rodica Domžale
OŠ Savo Kladnik Sevnica
OŠ Sladki Vrh
OŠ Solkan
OŠ Sostro
OŠ Spodnja Šiška
OŠ Staneta Žagarja Lipnica
OŠ Stari trg ob Kolpi
OŠ Stopiče
OŠ Stranje
OŠ Stražišče Kranj
OŠ Sveta Ana
OŠ Šentjernej
OŠ Šentvid
OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah
OŠ Tišina
OŠ Toneta Čufarja Ljubljana
OŠ Toneta Okrogarja Zagorje
OŠ Trebnje
OŠ Trnovo
OŠ Trzin
OŠ Tržišče
OŠ Veržej
OŠ Videm pri Ptuju
OŠ Vojke Šmuc Izola
OŠ XIV. divizije Senovo
OŠ Žetale
OŠ Žužemberk

Izbrane šole - š.l. 2012/2013:

Dvojezična OŠ 1 Lendava
OŠ Adama Bohoriča Brestanica
OŠ Alojzija Šuštarja
OŠ Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava
OŠ Antona Martina Slomška Vrhnika
OŠ Artiče
OŠ Belokranjskega odreda Semič
OŠ Benedikt
OŠ Bežigrad
OŠ Bičevje
OŠ Blaža Kocena Ponikva
OŠ Borisa Kidriča Kidričevo
OŠ Božidarja Jakca Ljubljana
OŠ Branik
OŠ Braslovče
OŠ bratov Letonja Šmartno ob Paki
OŠ Brusnice
OŠ Cirkovce
OŠ Danile Kumar Ljubljana
OŠ Deskle
OŠ Dobje
OŠ Dol pri Ljubljani
OŠ dr. Aleš Bebler - Primož Hrvatini
OŠ dr. Bogomirja Magajne Divača
OŠ dr. Ivana Korošca Borovnica
OŠ dr. Ivana Prijatelja Sodražica
OŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja Ljubljana
OŠ Dragomelj
OŠ Elvire Vatovec Prade - Koper
OŠ Fokovci
OŠ Frana Albrehta Kamnik
OŠ Franca Rozmana - Staneta Ljubljana
OŠ Gustava Šiliha Laporje
OŠ Hajdina
OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja Stari trg pri Ložu
OŠ Idrija
OŠ Ig
OŠ II Murska Sobota
OŠ Ivana Babiča - Jagra Marezige
OŠ Ivanjkovci
OŠ Jakoba Aljaža Kranj
OŠ Janka Glazerja Ruše
OŠ Janka Kersnika Brdo - Lukovica
OŠ Jožeta Moškriča Ljubljana
OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško
OŠ Livade - Izola
OŠ Louisa Adamiča Grosuplje
OŠ Lucija
OŠ Majde Vrhovnik Ljubljana
OŠ Maksa Pleteršnika Pišece
OŠ Malečnik
OŠ Martina Krpana Ljubljana
OŠ Matije Čopa Kranj
OŠ Mengeš
OŠ Metlika
OŠ Miren
OŠ Mirna
OŠ Mirna peč
OŠ Mokronog
OŠ Muta
OŠ Naklo
OŠ Nove Jarše
OŠ Ob Dravinji Slovenske Konjice
OŠ Odranci
OŠ Orehek Kranj
OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča Ljubljana
OŠ Otlica
OŠ Pesnica
OŠ Planina pri Sevnici
OŠ Pod goro Slovenske Konjice
OŠ Podgorje pri Slovenj Gradcu
OŠ Prevole
OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Bistrica
OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Ljubljana
OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Ravne na Koroškem
OŠ Primoža Trubarja Laško
OŠ Primoža Trubarja Velike Lašče
OŠ Rače
OŠ Simona Jenka
OŠ Slave Klavore Maribor
OŠ Središče ob Dravi
OŠ Stara Cerkev
OŠ Sveta Trojica
OŠ Šempas
OŠ Šempeter v Savinjski dolini
OŠ Šentjanž pri Dravogradu
OŠ Šmartno pod Šmarno goro
OŠ Šmihel Novo mesto
OŠ Toma Brejca Kamnik
OŠ Tomaž pri Ormožu
OŠ Toneta Čufarja Maribor
OŠ Trbovlje
OŠ Valentina Vodnika Ljubljana
OŠ Vič
OŠ Vide Pregarc Ljubljana
OŠ Vitanje
OŠ Vodmat
OŠ Vransko - Tabor
OŠ Zbora odposlancev Kočevje
OŠ Žirovnica