Hitropotezni Železničar 10.07 2019

Datum: 10.07.2019 - 10.07.2019

Organizator: SD Zeleznicar

Sistem: svicar, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                       Hitropotezni Železničar 10.07 2019
                              Ljubljana, 10.7.2019

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Tocke  Buch MBuch W-We
  1. Rogale Marjan           III      2031 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale    12.5  93.0  77.5  3.92
                (42)         =B14 1W19 1B7  1W17 1W2  1B3  1B6  1W4  1B5  1B12 1W8  1W11 1B15
  2. Banfi Gregor             II 1700 1979 SLO ŠK Trzin                    10.5  97.5  79.5  2.18
                (76)         1W16 1B6  1W9  1W3  0B1  1W7  =B5  1W11 0B4  1B10 1B13 1W8  1W12
  3. Brežnjak Štefan                  1880 SLO                                9  95.5  80.5  2.50
                (68)         1B12 1W5  1W8  0B2  1W9  0W1  0B4  1B10 1W6  0W7  1B23 1B14 1W17
  4. Rikato Ivan                      1765 SLO                                9  94.5  78.5  4.84
                (52)         0W11 1B13 1W18 0B10 1W21 1B17 1W3  0B1  1W2  0B6  1W12 1B7  1W5 
  5. Begagič Muris            MK      2026 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   8.5  97.0  81.0 -0.21
                (46)         1W13 0B3  1W11 0B9  1B8  1W10 =W2  1B21 0W1  1B17 1B7  1W6  0B4 
  6. Slejko Vladimir           I 1913 2018 SLO ŠK Postojna                  8.5  91.0  76.0  0.05
                (55)         1B22 0W2  1B21 =W8  1B11 1B9  0W1  1W7  0B3  1W4  1B17 0B5  1W23
  7. Mikac Tomaž              FM 2111 2052 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   7.5  98.0  81.5 -1.60
                (59)         1W18 =B11 0W1  1B20 1W10 0B2  1W17 0B6  1W8  1B3  0W5  0W4  1W9 
  8. Orel Mušič Simona       WFM 1923 1981 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         6.5  91.5  75.5 -1.43
                (60)         1B20 1W10 0B3  =B6  0W5  0W11 1B19 1W9  0B7  1W21 0B1  0B2  1W22
  9. Čičič Boško             III      1739 SLO ŠD Železničar                6.5  88.5  74.5  2.73
                (54)         1B19 1W17 0B2  1W5  0B3  0W6  1W13 0B8  0W12 =B11 1W22 1W10 0B7 
 10. Kotnik Janez                     1500                                  6.5  82.0  69.0  4.81
                  ()         1W23 0B8  1B22 1W4  0B7  0B5  1W21 0W3  1B18 0W2  =W11 0B9  1B20
 11. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   II 1668 1955 SLO ŠK En Passant                  6  96.0  80.0 -1.54
                (71)         1B4  =W7  0B5  1W22 0W6  1B8  1W18 0B2  0W17 =W9  =B10 0B1  =W16
 12. Vrenčur Iztok                    1676 SLO                                6  85.0  70.0  2.49
                (85)         0W3  0B21 1B19 1W14 0W18 0B13 1B22 1W15 1B9  0W1  0B4  1W23 0B2 
 13. Brežan Jožef                     1844 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  81.5  68.5 -1.00
                (50)         0B5  0W4  1B14 0W16 1B20 1W12 0B9  0B17 1W23 1B19 0W2  0B15 +*24
 14. Vokič Obrad                      1850 SLO brez kluba                     6  75.0  60.0 -1.24
                (56)         =W1  0B18 0W13 0B12 =W15 0B23 +*24 0W19 1B22 1W16 1B20 0W3  1W21
 15. Savič Mihajlo                    1777 SLO                                6  74.0  59.0  1.04
                (42)         -*0  -*0  -*0  +*24 =B14 0W22 1W23 0B12 =B16 1W20 1B21 1W13 0W1 
 16. Matjačič Zlatko                  1784 SLO                                6  69.5  56.5  0.44
                (68)         0B2  0W22 1B23 1B13 0W17 0B18 0W20 +*24 =W15 0B14 1W19 1B21 =B11
 17. Kodela Marko              I 1960 1999 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                 5.5  91.5  75.5 -2.95
                (40)         1W21 0B9  1W20 0B1  1B16 0W4  0B7  1W13 1B11 0W5  0W6  =B18 0B3 
 18. Sokač Štefan             II 1611 1865 SLO                              5.5  73.0  61.5 -2.10
                (42)         0B7  1W14 0B4  0W21 1B12 1W16 0B11 =W20 0W10 0B23 +*24 =W17 =B19
 19. Djekanovič Nenad         IV      1950 SLO ŠD Železničar                5.5  73.0  58.0 -3.42
                (62)         0W9  0B1  0W12 1W23 1B22 0B21 0W8  1B14 1B20 0W13 0B16 +*24 =W18
 20. Koderman Ivan                    1784 SLO                              4.5  70.0  60.0 -1.42
                (48)         0W8  1B23 0B17 0W7  0W13 +*24 1B16 =B18 0W19 0B15 0W14 1B22 0W10
 21. Trček Alojzij           III 1721 1815 SLO                                4  83.0  69.0 -2.40
                (61)         0B17 1W12 0W6  1B18 0B4  1W19 0B10 0W5  +*24 0B8  0W15 0W16 0B14
 22. Mlakar Slavko            II 1707 1836 SLO ŠK Trzin                       4  74.0  63.0 -3.36
                (62)         0W6  1B16 0W10 0B11 0W19 1B15 0W12 1B23 0W14 +*24 0B9  0W20 0B8 
 23. Piskar Rihard            II 1760 1780 SLO ŠD Radovljica                  3  75.5  63.0 -3.40
                (43)         0B10 0W20 0W16 0B19 +*24 1W14 0B15 0W22 0B13 1W18 0W3  0B12 0B6 

Arbiter: Nenad đekanović
WinSvicar verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Zeleznicar
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 10.7.2019, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T190710\backup