Hitropotezni Železničar 03.07 2019

Datum: 03.07.2019 - 03.07.2019

Organizator: SD Zeleznicar

Sistem: svicar, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                       Hitropotezni Železničar 03.07 2019
                              Ljubljana, 3.7.2019

Koncno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Tocke  Buch MBuch W-We
  1. Rogale Marjan      III      2031 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale      10  98.5  83.5  0.51
                (42)         1W11 1B17 0W2  1B8  1B10 1W13 1B4  1W9  1B5  1W3  0B6  0W7  1B15
  2. Banfi Gregor        II 1700 1979 SLO ŠK Trzin                     9.5  99.0  83.5  0.79
                (76)         1W16 1B18 1B1  1W10 =B4  1W3  0B9  0W5  1B12 1B6  1W11 1B8  0W7 
  3. Slejko Vladimir      I 1913 2018 SLO ŠK Postojna                  9.5  99.0  83.0  0.40
                (55)         1W12 1B4  =W8  0B5  1W14 0B2  1W10 1B13 1W9  0B1  1B16 1W11 1B6 
  4. Torkar Boris        II 1777 1971 SLO ŠD Radovljica                8.5  99.0  83.5 -0.08
                (79)         1B15 0W3  1W18 1B9  =W2  1B5  0W1  1B10 0W6  1B7  1W14 1B16 0W8 
  5. Musič Gojko          I      2029 SLO brez kluba                   8.5  95.5  81.0 -0.99
                (40)         0B18 1W20 1B12 1W3  =B13 0W4  1B15 1B2  0W1  1W8  1B9  0W6  1W17
  6. Kotnik  Janez               1500                                    8  93.0  81.0  6.18
                  ()         1W21 1B23 0W10 0W13 0B9  1B11 1B7  1W17 1B4  0W2  1W1  1B5  0W3 
  7. Vrenčur Iztok               1676 SLO                                8  90.5  76.5  3.88
                (85)         0B9  0B12 +*22 1W11 1W21 0B14 0W6  1B19 1W10 0W4  1B18 1B1  1B2 
  8. Lulič Asim                  1675 SLO                              7.5  95.0  81.0  4.51
                (62)         1W14 1W9  =B3  0W1  0B15 1B21 0W12 1B16 1W13 0B5  1B17 0W2  1B4 
  9. Djekanovič Nenad    IV      1950 SLO ŠD Železničar                  7 101.0  85.5 -1.45
                (62)         1W7  0B8  1B16 0W4  1W6  1B12 1W2  0B1  0B3  1W17 0W5  1B14 0B11
 10. Kodela Marko         I 1960 1999 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                   7  89.0  78.5 -2.40
                (40)         1B19 1W13 1B6  0B2  0W1  1W15 0B3  0W4  0B7  0W14 1B20 1W24 1W22
 11. Trček Alojzij      III 1721 1815 SLO                                7  82.5  72.0 -0.12
                (61)         0B1  0W16 1B19 0B7  1W20 0W6  1B24 1W23 1B14 1W12 0B2  0B3  1W9 
 12. Rikato Ivan                 1765 SLO                                7  82.0  72.0  0.96
                (52)         0B3  1W7  0W5  1B24 1B17 0W9  1B8  1W15 0W2  0B11 0W13 1B23 1B20
 13. Marčetič Dušan     III      1827 SLO ŠK Trzin                     6.5  85.0  74.5 -0.26
                (49)         1W24 0B10 1W17 1B6  =W5  0B1  1W14 0W3  0B8  0W16 1B12 0W20 1B21
 14. Brežnjak Štefan             1880 SLO                              6.5  83.0  71.5 -1.17
                (68)         0B8  1W19 =B15 1W18 0B3  1W7  0B13 1W21 0W11 1B10 0B4  0W9  1W23
 15. Bogovčič Jure               1692 SLO                              6.5  80.5  70.0  2.26
                (79)         0W4  1B21 =W14 1B20 1W8  0B10 0W5  0B12 0B16 1W19 1W24 1B18 0W1 
 16. Gorjup Lojze        IV      1730 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    6.5  80.0  70.0  0.54
                (46)         0B2  1B11 0W9  0W21 =B18 +*22 1B23 0W8  1W15 1B13 0W3  0W4  1B24
 17. Koderman Ivan               1784 SLO                                6  81.0  69.0 -0.64
                (48)         +*22 0W1  0B13 1B23 0W12 1W19 1B20 0B6  1W18 0B9  0W8  1W21 0B5 
 18. Kamenšek Ivan       II 1734 1812 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    5.5  77.0  67.0 -1.38
                (47)         1W5  0W2  0B4  0B14 =W16 0B20 1W22 1W24 0B17 1B23 0W7  0W15 1B19
 19. Čičič Boško        III      1739 SLO ŠD Železničar                  5  69.5  61.5 -1.51
                (54)         0W10 0B14 0W11 +*22 1W24 0B17 1B21 0W7  1B20 0B15 1W23 0B22 0W18
 20. Djurdjevič Stanko    I      1879 SLO                              4.5  71.5  62.5 -3.58
                (38)         =W23 0B5  1B24 0W15 0B11 1W18 0W17 0B22 0W19 1B21 0W10 1B13 0W12
 21. Brežan Jožef                1844 SLO ŠD Železničar                  4  69.5  61.0 -4.80
                (50)         0B6  0W15 1W23 1B16 0B7  0W8  0W19 0B14 1W24 0W20 1B22 0B17 0W13
 22. Novakovič Gosto      I 1796 1852 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  64.0  56.5 -0.36
                (59)         -*17 -*24 -*7  -*19 -*23 -*16 0B18 1W20 1B23 1B24 0W21 1W19 0B10
 23. Miletič Momčilo             1585 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   2.5  72.0  63.5 -2.25
                (41)         =B20 0W6  0B21 0W17 +*22 1B24 0W16 0B11 0W22 0W18 0B19 0W12 0B14
 24. Filipič Dušan               1448 SLO ŠK Trzin                       1  73.5  64.5 -2.16
                (76)         0B13 +*22 0W20 0W12 0B19 0W23 0W11 0B18 0B21 0W22 0B15 0B10 0W16

Arbiter: Nenad đekanović
WinSvicar verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Zeleznicar
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 3.7.2019, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T19073\backup