Hitropotezni Železničar 12.06 2019

Datum: 12.06.2019 - 12.06.2019

Organizator: SD Zeleznicar

Sistem: svicar, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                       Hitropotezni Železničar 12.06 2019
                              Ljubljana, 12.6.2019

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch W-We
  1. Rojs Igor                 I 1996 2006 SLO ŠK Trzin                    10.5  95.0  80.5  3.42
                (65)         -*20 1B25 1W16 1W24 1B8  1B3  =W4  1B5  0B2  1W6  1B10 1W15 1W9 
  2. Banfi Gregor             II 1700 1979 SLO ŠK Trzin                     9.5  99.5  84.0  2.22
                (76)         =B18 1W17 1B28 0W5  1B12 1W8  1B13 1B4  1W1  0W3  1B6  1W16 0W7 
  3. Jukan Nesib              MK 1972 2029 SLO ŠK Trzin                     9.5  98.0  82.0  0.79
                (69)         1W6  0B19 1W27 1B18 1B22 0W1  =W5  1B9  1W4  1B2  1W8  0B7  1W16
  4. Skok Boris               MK 1956 2049 SLO ŠK Komenda                     9  99.0  83.0  0.29
                (56)         1B15 1W24 1B19 1W8  1B5  1W9  =B1  0W2  0B3  1W10 1B16 0W6  =B11
  5. Butala Marjan            MK 1941 2030 SLO ŠK Višnja gora-Stična        8.5 101.0  84.5 -0.18
                (51)         +*31 1B10 1W9  1B2  0W4  1W18 =B3  0W1  0B6  1W21 1B11 1B13 0W8 
  6. Marčetič Dušan          III      1827 SLO ŠK Trzin                     8.5  97.0  81.5  2.91
                (49)         0B3  0W13 1W10 1B29 1W26 1B20 =W9  1B14 1W5  0B1  0W2  1B4  1B15
  7. Orel Mušič Simona       WFM 1923 1981 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         8.5  83.0  69.0 -0.99
                (60)         1W26 0B20 0W22 =B23 1W19 0B14 0B21 1W30 1B12 1B18 1W17 1W3  1B2 
  8. Slejko Vladimir           I 1913 2018 SLO ŠK Postojna                  7.5  89.5  76.5 -1.34
                (55)         1W32 1B29 1W20 0B4  0W1  0B2  0W11 1B26 1B22 1W9  0B3  =W18 1B5 
  9. Veskovič Džemal           I 1872 1957 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                7  95.5  79.5 -1.32
                (63)         1W23 1B27 0B5  1W19 1W20 0B4  =B6  0W3  =W17 0B8  1W14 1B10 0B1 
 10. Novakovič Gosto           I 1796 1852 SLO ŠK Komenda                     7  91.5  76.0  0.37
                (59)         0B17 0W5  0B6  1W31 1B29 1B19 1W12 1W22 1B11 0B4  0W1  0W9  1B21
 11. Musič Gojko               I      2029 SLO brez kluba                     7  85.0  71.0 -2.49
                (40)         0B24 1W21 1B26 0W22 0B27 1W15 1B8  1W13 0W10 =B14 0W5  1B17 =W4 
 12. Mikac Tomaž              FM 2111 2052 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                     7  82.0  68.0 -3.14
                (59)         1W14 =B28 0W18 1B15 0W2  1W23 0B10 0B17 0W7  1W30 1B24 =W21 1B19
 13. Djekanovič Nenad         IV      1950 SLO ŠD Železničar                  7  82.0  68.0 -1.71
                (62)         0W19 1B6  1W29 0B20 1W24 1B22 0W2  0B11 1B27 0W15 1B25 0W5  1B18
 14. Brežan Jožef                     1844 SLO ŠD Železničar                  7  79.0  68.5  1.15
                (50)         0B12 =W15 1B32 1W28 0B18 1W7  1B27 0W6  0B16 =W11 0B9  1W25 1W20
 15. Lazarevič Djordje        II 1725 1843 SLO                              6.5  89.0  73.5  1.04
                (48)         0W4  =B14 1B30 0W12 1W16 0B11 1B23 0W18 1W28 1B13 1B21 0B1  0W6 
 16. Brežnjak Štefan                  1880 SLO                              6.5  88.0  75.0 -0.65
                (68)         =B21 0W18 0B1  1W32 0B15 1W30 1W20 1B25 1W14 1B17 0W4  0B2  0B3 
 17. Kotnik Janez                     1500                                  6.5  79.0  67.5  4.81
                  ()         1W10 0B2  0B24 0W27 1B32 1B26 1W28 1W12 =B9  0W16 0B7  0W11 1W23
 18. Štrajhar Albin           II      1778 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  94.0  79.5  1.84
                (42)         =W2  1B16 1B12 0W3  1W14 0B5  0W22 1B15 0B21 0W7  1W27 =B8  0W13
 19. Vrenčur Iztok                    1676 SLO                                6  83.0  71.5  3.01
                (85)         1B13 1W3  0W4  0B9  0B7  0W10 0W25 1B32 0B31 1W29 1W26 1B22 0W12
 20. Kartuš Slavko                    1500                                    6  82.0  66.5  3.44
                  ()         +*1  1W7  0B8  1W13 0B9  0W6  0B16 0W27 0B25 1B28 1W29 1W24 0B14
 21. Lulič Asim                       1675 SLO                                6  81.0  68.0  3.40
                (62)         =W16 0B11 0W25 0W30 1B31 1B24 1W7  1B28 1W18 0B5  0W15 =B12 0W10
 22. Čičič Boško             III      1739 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  80.5  69.0  1.76
                (54)         0W28 +*31 1B7  1B11 0W3  0W13 1B18 0B10 0W8  0W25 1B32 0W19 1B30
 23. Rikato Ivan                      1765 SLO                              5.5  73.0  62.5 -0.30
                (52)         0B9  0B26 +*31 =W7  1W25 0B12 0W15 0W24 0B29 1W32 1B30 1W31 0B17
 24. Trček Alojzij           III 1721 1815 SLO                                5  80.5  67.5 -1.63
                (61)         1W11 0B4  1W17 0B1  0B13 0W21 0W26 1B23 1W32 1B27 0W12 0B20 0W29
 25. Kodela Marko              I 1960 1999 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                   5  79.5  64.0 -5.01
                (40)         0B27 0W1  1B21 0W26 0B23 1W29 1B19 0W16 1W20 1B22 0W13 0B14 0B31
 26. Koderman Ivan                    1784 SLO                                5  78.0  65.0 -0.59
                (48)         0B7  1W23 0W11 1B25 0B6  0W17 1B24 0W8  0B30 1W31 0B19 0B29 1W28
 27. Matjačič Zlatko                  1784 SLO                                5  76.5  65.0 -0.33
                (68)         1W25 0W9  0B3  1B17 1W11 0B28 0W14 1B20 0W13 0W24 0B18 0W30 1B32
 28. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   II 1668 1955 SLO ŠK En Passant                4.5  75.5  64.0 -4.60
                (71)         1B22 =W12 0W2  0B14 1B30 1W27 0B17 0W21 0B15 0W20 1B31 0W32 0B26
 29. Erman Albert                     1599 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    4.5  73.5  63.0  1.51
                (42)         1B30 0W8  0B13 0W6  0W10 0B25 =B32 0W31 1W23 0B19 0B20 1W26 1B24
 30. Sokač Štefan             II 1611 1865 SLO                              4.5  71.5  61.0 -2.78
                (42)         0W29 =B32 0W15 1B21 0W28 0B16 1W31 0B7  1W26 0B12 0W23 1B27 0W22
 31. Mlakar Slavko            II 1707 1836 SLO ŠK Trzin                       4  67.5  57.5 -1.50
                (62)         -*5  -*22 -*23 0B10 0W21 1W32 0B30 1B29 1W19 0B26 0W28 0B23 1W25
 32. Kamenšek Ivan            II 1734 1812 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      2  73.0  61.0 -4.89
                (47)         0B8  =W30 0W14 0B16 0W17 0B31 =W29 0W19 0B24 0B23 0W22 1B28 0W27

Arbiter: Nenad đekanović

Ljubljana, Slovenija, 12.6.2019, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: T190612