GT 2019hitropotezno 5/10

Datum: 04.06.2019 - 04.06.2019

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2019 hitropotezno - 5/10
                       Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, 4.6.2019

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           FED Kat. LRat p/m  Tocke Buch1  Buch W-We
    1     (1) Šegovič,Goran     CRO     2409       12.0  78.0  82.5  1.40  
    2     (2) Zupe,Miran        SLO  IM 2347       11.0  78.0  82.5  0.70  
    3     (7) Šardi,Darko       CRO   I 1942        8.5  80.5  84.5  2.50  
    4     (3) Mitrovič,Boris    SLO  MK 2163  U60   8.0  79.0  82.0 -0.76  
    5     (5) Kolar,Branko      SLO   I 1976  U60   8.0  76.5  79.5  1.39  
    6     (6) Bajec,Tomaž       SLO     1951        7.0  76.0  80.0  0.17  
    7     (4) Kirbiš,Milan      SLO  MK 1994  U60   6.5  80.0  83.0 -0.37  
    8    (13) Vekič,Vojislav    SLO  II 1829  U60   6.0  82.5  86.5  0.79  
    9    (12) Bruči,Hamdi       TUJ     1844  U60   6.0  78.5  81.5  0.62  
   10    (11) Kontler,Saša      SLO  II 1862  U60   6.0  75.0  79.0 -0.31  
   11    (19) Stauber,Rudi      SLO     1624  U60   6.0  66.0  69.0  2.16  
   12    (17) Filipovič,Dragan  SLO     1668  U60   6.0  62.5  66.5  1.36  
   13    (15) Čolič,Tami        TUJ     1747        6.0  60.0  63.0 -0.80  
   14    (10) Kukovec,Darko     SLO  II 1875        5.5  78.0  82.0 -0.62  
   15    (20) Vidonja,Vlado     SLO     1537  U60   5.5  53.0  56.0  1.53  
   16     (8) Flandija,Zvonko   SLO  II 1909        5.0  73.0  76.0 -2.14  
   17    (18) Silveri,Eliot     MAR     1650        5.0  64.0  67.0 -0.35  
   18     (9) Vizovišek,Slavko  SLO  II 1904  U60   5.0  63.0  66.0 -3.26  
   19    (16) Pleič,Jure        SLO   I 1697  U60   5.0  56.0  59.0 -1.58  
   20    (21) Krulič,Goran      SLO III 1526        4.5  62.0  65.0  1.27  
   21    (22) Tručl,Miha                1500        4.5  52.5  55.5  0.65  
   22    (14) Zvekič,Hajrudin   SLO III 1796  U60   3.5  56.5  60.0 -4.05  
   23    (23) Brglez,Drago      SLO     1492        3.5  55.5  59.0 -0.30  

Tit  LRat FED                   Tocke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Šegovič Goran         2409 CRO                       12  78.0  82.5   0.0  1.40
         (1983)         1W9  1B3  1W7  1B2  1W4  1B6  1W10 1B5  1W8  1B11 1W14 1B16
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2347 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor     11  78.0  82.5   0.0  0.70
         (1960)         1B8  1W18 1B5  0W1  1B3  1B4  1W9  1B6  1W7  1B10 1W17 1B14
  3. Šardi Darko         I 1942 CRO ŠD Fram              8.5  80.5  84.5   0.0  2.50
         (1969)         1W17 0W1  1B8  1B20 0W2  1W5  1B14 0W4  1B6  1W9  =B7  1B10
  4. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2163 SLO ŠD Fram                8  79.0  82.0   0.0 -0.76
         (1956)         1W22 1B16 1W20 1B7  0B1  0W2  0W6  1B3  1W9  0B5  1B13 1W8 
  5. Kolar Branko        I 1976 SLO ŠD Fram                8  76.5  79.5   0.0  1.39
         (1959)         1W19 1B23 0W2  =B14 1W18 0B3  1W16 0W1  1B12 1W4  1B8  =W7 
  6. Bajec Tomaž           1951 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      7  76.0  80.0   0.0  0.17
         (1967)         1B12 0W20 1B9  1W18 1B16 0W1  1B4  0W2  0W3  0B8  1W11 1B17
  7. Kirbiš Milan       MK 1994 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    6.5  80.0  83.0   0.0 -0.37
         (1956)         1B13 1W10 0B1  0W4  0B11 =W12 1B22 1W14 0B2  1W16 =W3  =B5 
  8. Vekič Vojislav     II 1829 SLO ŠD Laporje             6  82.5  86.5   0.0  0.79
         (1952)         0W2  1B17 0W3  1B12 1W20 0B14 1W11 1B10 0B1  1W6  0W5  0B4 
  9. Bruči Hamdi           1844 TUJ                        6  78.5  81.5   0.0  0.62
         (1959)         0B1  1W12 0W6  1B15 1W19 1W16 0B2  1W13 0B4  0B3  0W10 1B22
 10. Kontler Saša       II 1862 SLO ŠK Malečnik            6  75.0  79.0   0.0 -0.31
         (1955)         1W21 0B7  1W15 0B16 1W14 1B11 0B1  0W8  1B20 0W2  1B9  0W3 
 11. Stauber Rudi          1624 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      6  66.0  69.0   0.0  2.16
         (1948)         0W16 1B22 0W14 1B17 1W7  0W10 0B8  1B23 1W13 0W1  0B6  +*24
 12. Filipovič Dragan      1668 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      6  62.5  66.5   0.0  1.36
         (1950)         0W6  0B9  +*24 0W8  1B13 =B7  =W19 1B16 0W5  0W15 1B21 1W18
 13. Čolič Tami            1747 TUJ ŠD Fram                6  60.0  63.0   0.0 -0.80
         (1984)         0W7  0B15 1W17 1B23 0W12 1B19 1W18 0B9  0B11 +*24 0W4  1W21
 14. Kukovec Darko      II 1875 SLO ŠD Fram              5.5  78.0  82.0   0.0 -0.62
         (1960)         0B20 1W19 1B11 =W5  0B10 1W8  0W3  0B7  1B15 1W18 0B1  0W2 
 15. Vidonja Vlado         1537 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     5.5  53.0  56.0   0.0  1.53
         (1953)         0B18 1W13 0B10 0W9  0B21 +*24 1B17 =W22 0W14 1B12 0B19 1W23
 16. Flandija Zvonko    II 1909 SLO ŠD Kamnica             5  73.0  76.0   0.0 -2.14
         (1960)         1B11 0W4  1B21 1W10 0W6  0B9  0B5  0W12 1W23 0B7  +*24 0W1 
 17. Silveri Eliot         1650 MAR ŽŠK Maribor            5  64.0  67.0   0.0 -0.35
         (1998)         0B3  0W8  0B13 0W11 +*24 1B23 0W15 1W21 1B19 1W22 0B2  0W6 
 18. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1904 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            5  63.0  66.0   0.0 -3.26
         (1949)         1W15 0B2  1W23 0B6  0B5  1W21 0B13 0W20 +*24 0B14 1W22 0B12
 19. Pleič Jure          I 1697 SLO ŠK Malečnik            5  56.0  59.0   0.0 -1.58
         (1939)         0B5  0B14 1W22 1W21 0B9  0W13 =B12 +*24 0W17 0B23 1W15 =B20
 20. Krulič Goran      III 1526 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4.5  62.0  65.0   0.0  1.27
         (1980)         1W14 1B6  0B4  0W3  0B8  0W22 +*24 1B18 0W10 0B21 0W23 =W19
 21. Tručl Miha            1500     ŠK Branik            4.5  52.5  55.5   0.0  0.65
         (1994)         0B10 +*24 0W16 0B19 1W15 0B18 =W23 0B17 1B22 1W20 0W12 0B13
 22. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1796 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    3.5  56.5  60.0   0.0 -4.05
         (1954)         0B4  0W11 0B19 +*24 1W23 1B20 0W7  =B15 0W21 0B17 0B18 0W9 
 23. Brglez Drago          1492 SLO                      3.5  55.5  59.0   0.0 -0.30
         (1961)         +*24 0W5  0B18 0W13 0B22 0W17 =B21 0W11 0B16 1W19 1B20 0B15


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, SLO, 4.6.2019, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min     
Datoteka: C:/turnir/19gt5hp/19gt5hp