GT 2019 hitropotezno - 2/10

Datum: 16.04.2019 - 16.04.2019

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2019 hitropotezno - 2/10
                       Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, 16.4.2019

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           Kat. LRat p/m  Tocke Buch1  Buch W-We
    1     (1) Šegovič,Goran         2351       11.0  77.0  81.0  0.65  
    2     (2) Novak,Ratko        MK 2349       10.5  79.0  84.0  0.16  
    3     (3) Mitrovič,Boris     MK 2106  U60  10.5  76.0  80.0  2.93  
    4     (7) Kirbiš,Milan       MK 2002  U60   7.5  78.5  83.5  1.36  
    5     (8) Špelec,Darko       MK 1992  U60   7.0  81.0  84.5  0.69  
    6     (5) Kolar,Branko        I 2026  U60   7.0  79.0  83.0  0.21  
    7     (6) Habjanič,Avgust    MK 2015  U60   6.5  74.0  75.0 -0.85  
    8    (15) Vekič,Vojislav     II 1761  U60   6.5  73.0  76.0  1.71  
    9     (9) Vizovišek,Slavko   II 1962  U60   6.5  72.5  73.5 -0.64  
   10    (11) Flandija,Zvonko    II 1887        6.0  80.5  84.0  0.51  
   11    (12) Šrimf,Silvester    II 1864  U60   6.0  69.5  70.5 -0.82  
   12    (16) Filipovič,Dragan      1678  U60   6.0  65.0  66.0  2.48  
   13    (13) Kobale,Jože           1826  U60   5.5  73.0  74.0  0.31  
   14     (4) Šardi,Darko         I 2100        5.5  69.5  70.5 -3.84  
   15    (10) Bajec,Tomaž           1938        5.5  67.5  70.5 -2.66  
   16    (17) Pleič,Jure          I 1618  U60   5.5  64.0  65.0  1.50  
   17    (14) Bruči,Hamdi           1821  U60   5.5  61.0  62.0 -1.13  
   18    (21) Silveri,Eliot         1500        4.5  68.5  69.5  1.75  
   19    (18) Stauber,Rudi          1617  U60   4.0  57.0  58.0 -0.46  
   20    (20) Brglez,Drago          1588        3.5  56.0  57.0 -0.96  
   21    (19) Vidonja,Vlado         1604  U60   1.5  55.5  58.5 -2.90 

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                      Tocke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Šegovič Goran         2351                           11  77.0  81.0   0.0  0.65
         (1983)         1W10 1B5  1W3  0B2  1W6  1B18 1W13 1B9  1W4  1B16 1B8  1W7 
  2. Novak Ratko        MK 2349  ŠD Fram                10.5  79.0  84.0   0.0  0.16
         (1975)         1B11 1W4  1B6  1W1  1B8  =B3  1W5  1B10 1W15 1B9  0W7  1W12
  3. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2106  ŠD Fram                10.5  76.0  80.0   0.0  2.93
         (1956)         1W13 1B15 0B1  1W9  1B4  =W2  1B6  1W18 1W5  1B10 1W11 1B14
  4. Kirbiš Milan       MK 2002  ŠK Gambit Maribor       7.5  78.5  83.5   0.0  1.36
         (1956)         1W16 0B2  1W14 1B11 0W3  0B5  1W10 =B7  0B1  1W17 1W6  1B13
  5. Špelec Darko       MK 1992  ŠK Branik Maribor         7  81.0  84.5   0.0  0.69
         (1959)         1B19 0W1  1B12 0W8  1B17 1W4  0B2  =W6  0B3  1W14 =B9  1W10
  6. Kolar Branko        I 2026  ŠD Fram                   7  79.0  83.0   0.0  0.21
         (1959)         1W8  1B18 0W2  1B10 0B1  1W11 0W3  =B5  =B14 1W13 0B4  1W17
  7. Habjanič Avgust    MK 2015  ŠK Gambit Maribor       6.5  74.0  75.0   0.0 -0.85
         (1950)         0B12 =W9  1B21 1B14 0W10 0B13 +*22 =W4  =W8  1B15 1B2  0B1 
  8. Vekič Vojislav     II 1761  ŠD Laporje              6.5  73.0  76.0   0.0  1.71
         (1952)         0B6  1W17 1W15 1B5  0W2  0B10 0W12 1W20 =B7  1B19 0W1  +*22
  9. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1962  ŽŠK Maribor             6.5  72.5  73.5   0.0 -0.64
         (1949)         =W21 =B7  1W13 0B3  0W18 1B20 1B11 0W1  1B12 0W2  =W5  1B19
 10. Flandija Zvonko    II 1887  ŠD Kamnica                6  80.5  84.0   0.0  0.51
         (1960)         0B1  1W19 1B16 0W6  1B7  1W8  0B4  0W2  1B11 0W3  1W18 0B5 
 11. Šrimf Silvester    II 1864  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      6  69.5  70.5   0.0 -0.82
         (1957)         0W2  1B21 1W18 0W4  1B12 0B6  0W9  1B19 0W10 +*22 0B3  1B20
 12. Filipovič Dragan      1678  ŠK Branik Maribor         6  65.0  66.0   0.0  2.48
         (1950)         1W7  =B14 0W5  =B15 0W11 =W17 1B8  =B16 0W9  1B21 1W20 0B2 
 13. Kobale Jože           1826  ŠK Malečnik             5.5  73.0  74.0   0.0  0.31
         (1948)         0B3  1W20 0B9  1W16 =B14 1W7  0B1  0W15 +*22 0B6  1W21 0W4 
 14. Šardi Darko         I 2100  ŠD Fram                 5.5  69.5  70.5   0.0 -3.84
         (1969)         1B17 =W12 0B4  0W7  =W13 1B16 0W18 1B21 =W6  0B5  +*22 0W3 
 15. Bajec Tomaž           1938  ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  67.5  70.5   0.0 -2.66
         (1967)         1B20 0W3  0B8  =W12 0B16 +*22 1W17 1B13 0B2  0W7  0W19 1B18
 16. Pleič Jure          I 1618  ŠK Malečnik             5.5  64.0  65.0   0.0  1.50
         (1939)         0B4  +*22 0W10 0B13 1W15 0W14 1B19 =W12 1B20 0W1  0B17 1B21
 17. Bruči Hamdi           1821                          5.5  61.0  62.0   0.0 -1.13
         (1959)         0W14 0B8  1W19 1B20 0W5  =B12 0B15 +*22 1W21 0B4  1W16 0B6 
 18. Silveri Eliot         1500                          4.5  68.5  69.5   0.0  1.75
         (1998)         +*22 0W6  0B11 1W21 1B9  0W1  1B14 0B3  0W19 =W20 0B10 0W15
 19. Stauber Rudi          1617  ŠK Branik Maribor         4  57.0  58.0   0.0 -0.46
         (1948)         0W5  0B10 0B17 +*22 0W20 1B21 0W16 0W11 1B18 0W8  1B15 0W9 
 20. Brglez Drago          1588                          3.5  56.0  57.0   0.0 -0.96
         (1961)         0W15 0B13 +*22 0W17 1B19 0W9  1W21 0B8  0W16 =B18 0B12 0W11
 21. Vidonja Vlado         1604  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        1.5  55.5  58.5   0.0 -2.90
         (1953)         =B9  0W11 0W7  0B18 +*22 0W19 0B20 0W14 0B17 0W12 0B13 0W16


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, SLO, 16.4.2019, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min    
Datoteka: C:/turnir/19gt2hp/19gt2hp