ŠKBranik-spomladanskopoletniciklus7-2019

Datum: 08.04.2019 - 08.04.2019

Organizator: ŠK Branik + Prevozništvo Joco

Sponzor: Prevozništvo Joco

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 3 min + 2s


KBranik-spomladanskopoletniciklus7-2019
                          Maribor-Naomi bar, 9.4.2019

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                   Točke Zmage Buch1 W-We
  1. Šoštarič Denis     II 2038 2213 SLO ŠK Malečnik          9.5   0.5  67.0  2.72
         (1988)         1B11 1W3  =B2  1W8  1B5  1W6  1B7  0B4  1W10 1W9  1W13
  2. Supančič Darko     FM 2203 2313 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    9.5   0.5  66.5  1.58
         (1957)         1W13 1B9  =W1  1B7  =W6  1W3  1B5  1B10 1W4  =B8  1W12
  3. Šegovič Goran         2360 2351 CRO                        9   XXX  64.5  0.57
         (1983)         1W14 0B1  1W19 1B13 1W4  0B2  1W12 1B5  1W8  1B6  1W7 
  4. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1936 1962 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            7   XXX  66.0  3.25
         (1949)         0W7  1B15 1W9  =B14 0B3  1W17 1B6  1W1  0B2  1W5  =W8 
  5. Virtič Samo         I 2057 2011 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    6.5   1.0  65.0  1.84
         (1966)         1W17 1B19 1W8  1B6  0W1  =B12 0W2  0W3  1B7  0B4  1W16
  6. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2015 2106 SLO ŠD Fram              6.5   0.0  65.5  0.21
         (1956)         1W15 1B7  1W12 0W5  =B2  0B1  0W4  1B14 1W11 0W3  1B19
  7. Novak Ratko        MK 2209 2349 CRO ŠD Fram                6   XXX  71.0  0.00
         (1975)         1B4  0W6  1B10 0W2  1B8  1W9  0W1  1B12 0W5  1B13 0B3 
  8. Simič Dragan       FM 2200 2331 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      6   XXX  67.0  0.00
         (1970)         1B16 1W10 0B5  0B1  0W7  1W18 1B14 1W9  0B3  =W2  =B4 
  9. Šardi Darko         I 1946 2100 CRO ŠD Fram                6   XXX  61.0  0.00
         (1969)         1W18 0W2  0B4  1B11 1W14 0B7  1W13 0B8  1W16 0B1  +*20
 10. Kobale Jože           1677 1826 SLO ŠK Malečnik            6   XXX  57.5  1.28
         (1948)         1W12 0B8  0W7  1B17 0W13 1B11 +*20 0W2  0B1  1W19 1B18
 11. Vekič Vojko        II 1743 1761 SLO ŠD Laporje             6   XXX  49.5  1.02
         (1952)         0W1  0B13 +*20 0W9  1B16 0W10 1B18 1W19 0B6  1B15 1W17
 12. Kirbiš Milan       MK 1979 2002 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    5.5   XXX  57.5  0.00
         (1956)         0B10 1W16 0B6  1W18 1B15 =W5  0B3  0W7  +*20 1W17 0B2 
 13. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1867 2022 SLO ŠK Loška dolina        5   XXX  62.5  0.00
         (1956)         0B2  1W11 1B16 0W3  1B10 0W14 0B9  +*20 1W15 0W7  0B1 
 14. Velec Jože          I 1943 2016 SLO ŠD Fram              4.5   XXX  52.0  0.00
         (1956)         0B3  1W17 1B18 =W4  0B9  1B13 0W8  0W6  0B19 +*20 0W15
 15. Pleič Jure          I 1714 1618 SLO ŠK Malečnik            4   1.0  46.0  0.58
         (1939)         0B6  0W4  0B17 +*20 0W12 1B19 1W16 0B18 0B13 0W11 1B14
 16. Flandija Zvonko    II 1849 1887 SLO ŠD Kamnica             4   0.0  46.5  0.00
         (1960)         0W8  0B12 0W13 1B19 0W11 +*20 0B15 1W17 0B9  1W18 0B5 
 17. Grindl Danijel    III 1743 1703 SLO ŠD Fram              3.5   0.5  48.0  0.00
         (1971)         0B5  0B14 1W15 0W10 +*20 0B4  1W19 0B16 =W18 0B12 0B11
 18. Vidonja Vlado         1533 1604 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     3.5   0.5  46.5  0.10
         (1953)         0B9  +*20 0W14 0B12 1W19 0B8  0W11 1W15 =B17 0B16 0W10
 19. Krulič Goran      III 1432 1554 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      2   XXX  52.0  0.00
         (1980)         +*20 0W5  0B3  0W16 0B18 0W15 0B17 0B11 1W14 0B10 0W6 


Arbiter: Zupe Miran