ŠKBranik-spomladanskopoletniciklus6-2019

Datum: 01.04.2019 - 01.04.2019

Organizator: ŠK Branik + Prevozništvo Joco

Sponzor: Prevozništvo Joco

Sistem: švicar 11

Igralni čas: 3 min + 2s


ŠKBranik-spomladansko-poletni-ciklus-6-2019
                          Maribor-Naomi bar, 1.4.2019

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                         Točke Zmage Buch1 W-We
  1. Supančič Darko     FM 2203 2313 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          9.5   XXX  65.0  1.25
         (1957)         1B13 1W7  =B2  =W4  1B12 1W3  1B5  1W10 1B8  1W9  =B6 
  2. Šoštarič Denis     II 2038 2213 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  9   XXX  63.0  1.61
         (1988)         1W9  1B10 =W1  1B3  1W5  =B4  1W8  0B6  1W13 1B14 1B16
  3. Virtič Franc ml.   MK 2066 2226 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            8   0.5  66.5  0.75
         (1963)         1B17 1W12 1B5  0W2  =B4  0B1  1W10 1W7  =B6  1W8  1B9 
  4. Simič Dragan       FM 2200 2331 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            8   0.5  64.5 -0.58
         (1970)         =W8  1B14 1W6  =B1  =W3  =W2  1B12 1W5  0B9  1B10 1W13
  5. Novak Ratko        MK 2209 2349 CRO ŠD Fram                      7   XXX  65.0 -1.70
         (1975)         1W14 1B6  0W3  1B8  0B2  1W7  0W1  0B4  1W11 1B13 1W15
  6. Kirbiš Milan       MK 1979 2002 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor          6.5   XXX  64.0  1.40
         (1956)         1B16 0W5  0B4  1W18 0B8  1W17 =B7  1W2  =W3  1B11 =W1 
  7. Šardi Darko         I 1946 2100 CRO ŠD Fram                      6   XXX  57.5 -1.04
         (1969)         1W15 0B1  0W8  1B10 1W9  0B5  =W6  0B3  =W14 1B18 1W17
  8. Kopše Jožef        II 1799 2002 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          5.5   0.5  68.0  0.87
         (1971)         =B4  =W13 1B7  0W5  1W6  =B9  0B2  1W12 0W1  0B3  1W18
  9. Vekič Vojko        II 1743 1761 SLO ŠD Laporje                 5.5   0.5  62.0  2.30
         (1952)         0B2  1W11 0B12 1W16 0B7  =W8  1B15 1W18 1W4  0B1  0W3 
 10. Velec Jože          I 1943 2016 SLO ŠD Fram                      5   XXX  60.5 -0.78
         (1956)         1B11 0W2  1B16 0W7  1B15 =W12 0B3  0B1  1W17 0W4  =B14
 11. Kobale Jože           1677 1826 SLO ŠK Malečnik                4.5   1.0  46.5 -0.70
         (1948)         0W10 0B9  =W14 0B17 1B18 1W16 0B13 1W15 0B5  0W6  1B12
 12. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1936 1962 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                4.5   0.0  56.0 -1.56
         (1949)         1W18 0B3  1W9  1B15 0W1  =B10 0W4  0B8  0W16 1B17 0W11
 13. Flandija Zvonko    II 1849 1887 SLO ŠD Kamnica                   4   0.5  57.5 -0.91
         (1960)         0W1  =B8  0W15 =B14 0W17 1B18 1W11 1B16 0B2  0W5  0B4 
 14. Šrimf Silvester    II 1877 1864 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         4   0.5  53.5 -0.78
         (1957)         0B5  0W4  =B11 =W13 =B16 =W15 1W18 0B17 =B7  0W2  =W10
 15. Dobaj Bojan           1695 1755 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    3.5   1.0  47.0 -0.61
         (1967)         0B7  1W17 1B13 0W12 0W10 =B14 0W9  0B11 0B18 1W16 0B5 
 16. Pleič Jure          I 1714 1618 SLO ŠK Malečnik                3.5   0.0  49.5  1.01
         (1939)         0W6  1B18 0W10 0B9  =W14 0B11 1B17 0W13 1B12 0B15 0W2 
 17. Grindl Danijel    III 1743 1703 SLO ŠD Fram                      3   XXX  49.5 -0.20
         (1971)         0W3  0B15 0W18 1W11 1B13 0B6  0W16 1W14 0B10 0W12 0B7 
 18. Vidonja Vlado         1533 1604 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             2   XXX  47.5 -0.33
         (1953)         0B12 0W16 1B17 0B6  0W11 0W13 0B14 0B9  1W15 0W7  0B8 


Arbiter: Zupe Miran