GT 2019 - hitropotezno 1/10

Datum: 26.03.2019 - 26.03.2019

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2019 hitropotezno - 1/10
                       Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, 26.3.2019

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                      Tocke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2336  ŠK Branik Maribor      10.5  78.5  81.5   0.0  0.59
         (1960)         1W18 1B12 1W3  =B2  1W5  =B4  1W8  1B9  1W10 1B7  =W6  1B14
  2. Šegovič Goran         2308                         10.5  78.0  83.0   0.0  0.84
         (1983)         1B10 1W5  1B4  =W1  1B12 1W6  0B3  1W16 1B13 1W9  1B14 1W8 
  3. Kodrič Tilen       MK 2129  ŽŠK Maribor              10  78.5  83.5   0.0  2.15
         (1999)         1B11 1W9  0B1  1W6  0B4  1W16 1W2  1B7  1W5  1B12 1B13 1W15
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2225  ŠD Fram                   8  81.0  85.5   0.0 -0.78
         (1981)         1W7  1B17 0W2  1B13 1W3  =W1  1B12 0B5  1W11 1B10 =W8  0B6 
  5. Šardi Darko         I 2038  ŠD Fram                   8  80.0  84.5   0.0  1.63
         (1969)         1W15 0B2  1W11 1B17 0B1  1W13 1B6  1W4  0B3  0W14 1W12 1B9 
  6. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2106  ŠD Fram                   7  77.5  81.0   0.0 -0.60
         (1956)         1W23 =B13 1W8  0B3  1W14 0B2  0W5  0B22 1W20 1B11 =B1  1W4 
  7. Kobale Jože           1828  ŠK Malečnik             6.5  71.5  75.5   0.0  1.39
         (1948)         0B4  +*24 1W15 0B12 1W20 =B8  =W9  0W3  1B16 0W1  =B17 1W13
  8. Špelec Darko       MK 2047  ŠK Branik Maribor         6  75.5  79.0   0.0 -1.05
         (1959)         1B16 =W14 0B6  1W9  1B13 =W7  0B1  0W10 =B12 1W22 =B4  0B2 
  9. Bajec Tomaž           1907  ŠK Branik Maribor         6  72.0  75.0   0.0  0.32
         (1967)         1W21 0B3  =W23 0B8  1B18 1W17 =B7  0W1  1W22 0B2  1W10 0W5 
 10. Kukovec Darko      II 1851  ŠD Fram                   6  68.5  72.0   0.0  0.57
         (1960)         0W2  0B15 0W20 1B21 1W23 1B14 1W22 1B8  0B1  0W4  0B9  1W12
 11. Vekič Vojko        II 1796  ŠD Laporje                6  63.0  66.0   0.0  0.95
         (1952)         0W3  1B21 0B5  1W19 0W22 1B15 1B18 0W12 0B4  0W6  1W20 1B17
 12. Kolar Branko        I 2013  ŠD Fram                 5.5  79.5  83.0   0.0 -1.12
         (1959)         1B19 0W1  1B16 1W7  0W2  1B22 0W4  1B11 =W8  0W3  0B5  0B10
 13. Šrimf Silvester    II 1864  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah    5.5  73.5  77.0   0.0  0.26
         (1957)         1B22 =W6  1B14 0W4  0W8  0B5  1W19 1B20 0W2  1B16 0W3  0B7 
 14. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1880  ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  70.5  74.0   0.0  0.11
         (1949)         1W20 =B8  0W13 1B23 0B6  0W10 0B16 1W17 1B19 1B5  0W2  0W1 
 15. Filipovič Dragan      1721  ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  60.0  63.0   0.0  0.58
         (1950)         0B5  1W10 0B7  0W16 1B19 0W11 =B20 =W21 =B17 1W18 1B22 0B3 
 16. Alatič Andrej     III 1728  ŠK Branik Maribor         5  68.5  72.0   0.0  1.16
         (1949)         0W8  1B20 0W12 1B15 1W17 0B3  1W14 0B2  0W7  0W13 1B21 0B18
 17. Flandija Zvonko    II 1906  ŠD Kamnica                5  64.5  68.0   0.0 -2.68
         (1960)         +*24 0W4  1B19 0W5  0B16 0B9  1W21 0B14 =W15 1B20 =W7  0W11
 18. Drevenšek Miran    II 1854  ŽŠK Maribor               5  57.0  60.0   0.0 -3.74
         (1978)         0B1  0W19 +*24 0B20 0W9  0B21 0W11 +*24 +*24 0B15 +*24 1W16
 19. Pev Ivo               1699                            5  53.0  56.5   0.0 -1.33
         (1942)         0W12 1B18 0W17 0B11 0W15 +*24 0B13 +*23 0W14 0B21 +*23 1W22
 20. Pleič Jure          I 1583  ŠK Malečnik             4.5  60.5  63.5   0.0  1.18
         (1939)         0B14 0W16 1B10 1W18 0B7  +*23 =W15 0W13 0B6  0W17 0B11 1W21
 21. Vidonja Vlado         1648  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        4.5  52.0  55.0   0.0 -1.11
         (1953)         0B9  0W11 0B22 0W10 +*24 1W18 0B17 =B15 +*23 1W19 0W16 0B20
 22. Stauber Rudi          1529  ŠK Branik Maribor         4  59.5  63.0   0.0  1.17
         (1948)         0W13 0B23 1W21 +*24 1B11 0W12 0B10 1W6  0B9  0B8  0W15 0B19


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, SLO, 26.3.2019, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min   
Datoteka: C:/turnir/19gt1h/19gt1h