Liga ZPS GRADEX - 3.kolo - Naklo 19.2.2019

Datum: 19.02.2019 - 19.02.2019

Organizator: SD Kranj

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 10


                   Liga ZPS GRADEX - 3.kolo - Naklo 19.2.2019
                                kranj, 19.2.2019

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                         Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Sabljakovič Jasmin           1520 SLO DPLP LJ.                   5.5  22.5  30.0   0.0  1.95
              (1974)         1W15 1B4  1W9  =W8  =B6  1B5  =W2 
  2. Jeranko Igor                 1500     DPJŠ Celje                   5  20.0  27.0   0.0  2.11
              (----)         1W10 =B11 0W3  1B17 1W12 1B7  =B1 
  3. Petek Bogdan                 1529 SLO DPP Maribor                  5  19.0  24.5   0.0  1.38
              (1953)         1B19 0W9  1B2  0W6  1B13 1W10 1B8 
  4. Matič  Radoslav              1500     DPJŠ Celje                   5  18.5  26.5   0.0  2.04
              (----)         1B14 0W1  1B16 1B12 =W7  =W8  1B6 
  5. Gajič Ljubiša                1512 SLO DPLP LJ.                     5  15.5  21.5   0.0  1.70
              (1974)         0B9  1W19 1B18 1W13 1B8  0W1  1B11
  6. Dimitrovič Adam              1500     DPLP LJ.                   4.5  22.5  32.0   0.0  1.58
              (----)         1B7  0W8  1W10 1B3  =W1  1B9  0W4 
  7. Pinter Franc         II      1796 SLO DPP MB.                    4.5  19.5  26.0   0.0 -1.33
              (1953)         0W6  1B17 1W11 1B9  =B4  0W2  1W13
  8. Vukadin Ivica       III      1599 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4  22.5  29.5   0.0 -0.38
              (1963)         1W17 1B6  1W12 =B1  0W5  =B4  0W3 
  9. Nukič Alis                   1500 SLO DPDBP NM.                    4  21.5  28.5   0.0  0.96
              (1986)         1W5  1B3  0B1  0W7  1B14 0W6  1B17
 10. Trogar Marko                 1516 SLO DPJŠ CE.                     4  18.5  25.0   0.0  0.57
              (1954)         0B2  1W16 0B6  1W18 1W11 0B3  1W12
 11. Jakomin Danilo       II      1625 SLO ŠK Val - Koper             3.5  18.5  26.0   0.0 -0.73
              (1935)         1B16 =W2  0B7  1W15 0B10 1W14 0W5 
 12. Radej Anica                  1503 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      3  19.0  25.5   0.0 -0.35
              (1952)         1W18 1B13 0B8  0W4  0B2  1W15 0B10
 13. Švetak Ljerko                1500     DPIK Koper                   3  18.5  25.0   0.0 -0.57
              (----)         +*20 0W12 1B14 0B5  0W3  1W18 0B7 
 14. Kermc Jože                   1513 SLO DPDBP NM.                    3  15.5  21.0   0.0 -0.95
              (1971)         0W4  1B15 0W13 1B19 0W9  0B11 +*20
 15. Ivečnik Franc                1500     DPJŠ Celje                   3  14.5  20.5   0.0 -0.78
              (----)         0B1  0W14 +*20 0B11 1W16 0B12 1W19
 16. Erman Igor                   1500     DPP MB:                      3  13.5  19.0   0.0 -0.81
              (----)         0W11 0B10 0W4  +*20 0B15 1W19 1B18
 17. Filipič Emil                 1500 SLO DPIK KP:                     2  16.0  21.5   0.0 -1.51
              (1954)         0B8  0W7  1B19 0W2  0B18 +*20 0W9 
 18. Vurušič Stjepan              1500     DPJŠ Celje                   2  14.5  21.5   0.0 -1.96
              (----)         0B12 +*20 0W5  0B10 1W17 0B13 0W16
 19. Herček Damjan                1500     DPP Maribor                  1  14.0  20.0   0.0 -2.92
              (----)         0W3  0B5  0W17 0W14 +*20 0B16 0B15

Arbiter: Silvo Simončič
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Kranj
kranj, slo, 19.2.2019, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T190219\T190219