Štajerska kadetska liga 2018/19 3/6 U12

Datum: 25.01.2019 - 25.01.2019

Organizator: ŽŠK Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5 sek/pot


                    Štajerska kadetska liga 2018/19 3/6 U12
                               Maribor, 25.1.2019

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Drevenšek Gašper      II 1240 1792 SLO OŠ Angela Besednjaka        6.5  23.5  32.0  2.53
              (2008)         1W22 1B9  1W14 =W2  1B5  1B3  1W6 
  2. Lugarič Kotnik Liam   II 1139 1913 SLO OŠ Pohorskega odreda        5.5  21.5  31.0  0.74
              (2008)         1W25 1B11 1W21 =B1  1W3  =B8  =W4 
  3. Koritnik Vid         III 1041 1840 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah          5  25.0  35.5  0.73
              (2008)         1B16 1W7  1B6  1W5  0B2  0W1  1W8 
  4. Drama Tilen          III 1230 1860 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah          5  20.0  28.5 -0.33
              (2007)         0W12 1B17 1W22 =B9  1B13 1W19 =B2 
  5. Čurič Enej           III 1200 1755 SLO OŠ Janka Padežnika            5  20.0  28.5  0.90
              (2008)         1W33 1B31 1W8  0B3  0W1  1B12 1W13
  6. Heric Luka            IV      1746 SLO OŠ Selnica                    5  18.5  26.5  0.37
              (2007)         1W34 1B26 0W3  1B31 1W11 1B9  0B1 
  7. Heric Meta           III      1624 SLO OŠ Selnica                    5  18.0  25.0  1.90
              (2009)         1W29 0B3  1W33 1B21 0W8  1B14 1W11
  8. Veber Kolja Tito      II 1073 1874 SLO OŠ Pohororskega odreda      4.5  23.5  32.5 -0.37
              (2009)         1B10 1W18 0B5  1W19 1B7  =W2  0B3 
  9. Vaupot Eliza          WI 1004 1625 SLO OŠ Slovenj Gradec           4.5  21.0  30.0  1.22
              (2008)         1B30 0W1  1B20 =W4  1B15 0W6  1B19
 10. Kotnik Filip          IV 1010 1590 SLO OŠ Ljubečna                 4.5  16.0  22.0  1.10
              (2008)         0W8  1B34 =W15 0B17 1W32 1B31 1W21
 11. Rutar Markuš Gašper           1632 SLO OŠ Bratov Polančičev          4  21.0  29.5  0.22
              (2008)         1B27 0W2  1B16 1W12 0B6  1W23 0B7 
 12. Muzel Ulla           WII      1585 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah          4  19.5  27.5  0.73
              (2008)         1B4  0W19 1B18 0B11 1W27 0W5  1B23
 13. Radoševič Kai Jan    III      1605 SLO OŠ Slovenj Gradec             4  18.5  25.0  0.68
              (2008)         1W35 0B21 1W26 1B14 0W4  1W18 0B5 
 14. Kitak Luka           III      1749 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah          4  18.0  27.5 -1.24
              (2007)         1B23 1W28 0B1  0W13 1B22 0W7  1B24
 15. Casar Izidor         III 1010 1690 SLO OŠ Bogojina                   4  18.0  25.5 -0.87
              (2008)         0B28 1W23 =B10 1B25 0W9  1W20 =B16
 16. Radišek Nik                   1582 SLO OŠ Hudinja Celje              4  18.0  23.5  0.49
              (2008)         0W3  1B24 0W11 1B37 1W21 =B17 =W15
 17. Jevšek Minea                  1610 SLO OŠ Kamnica                    4  17.5  23.5 -0.49
              (2007)         =B32 0W4  1B36 1W10 0B19 =W16 1B27
 18. Ratej Vid                     1669 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah          4  16.5  23.0 -0.59
              (2008)         1W24 0B8  0W12 1B32 1W33 0B13 1W25
 19. Klajnšek Aljan                1630 SLO OŠ Antona Ingoliča SpPol    3.5  19.5  25.5 -0.35
              (2008)         =W36 1B12 1W32 0B8  1W17 0B4  0W9 
 20. Javornik Lina        III 1070 1531 SLO OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče        3.5  15.0  22.0 -0.51
              (2009)         0W21 1B29 0W9  1B24 =W31 0B15 1W32
 21. Sep Matic            III 1077 1777 SLO OŠ Črešnjevec                 3  21.0  28.0 -1.97
              (2008)         1B20 1W13 0B2  0W7  0B16 1W35 0B10
 22. Ancelj Lukas                  1540 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah          3  18.0  27.0 -0.55
              (2009)         0B1  1W30 0B4  1W28 0W14 0B24 1W31
 23. Smaka Matic                   1474 SLO OŠ Angela Besednjaka          3  18.0  25.0 -0.20
              (2009)         0W14 0B15 1W29 1B26 1W25 0B11 0W12
 24. Kraus Mojca                   1042 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane          3  17.5  24.5  1.49
              (2009)         0B18 0W16 1B30 0W20 1B29 1W22 0W14
 25. Bombek Luka                   1599 SLO OŠ Angela Besednjaka          3  17.0  24.0 -1.23
              (2007)         0B2  1W27 1B35 0W15 0B23 1W28 0B18
 26. Čuček Tilen                   1000     OŠ Selnica                    3  15.5  22.5  0.69
              (2008)         +*38 0W6  0B13 0W23 1B30 0B32 1W33
 27. Kutlačič Teo                  1040 SLO OŠ Voličina                   3  14.5  19.5  1.98
              (2007)         0W11 0B25 1W34 1W36 0B12 1B33 0W17
 28. Strelec Maksim                1354 SLO OŠ Janka Padežnika            3  13.5  18.0  0.39
              (2007)         1W15 0B14 0W31 0B22 1W37 0B25 1B36
 29. Bračko Gašper                 1000     OŠ Prežihovega Voranca        3  12.5  19.0  0.74
              (2008)         0B7  0W20 0B23 +*38 0W24 1W34 1B35
 30. Hancman Karin                 1004 SLO OŠ Kamnica                    3  12.5  17.5  0.29
              (2007)         0W9  0B22 0W24 1B34 0W26 1B37 +*38
 31. Grobelšek Šjama      WII      1601 SLO OŠ Sladki vrh               2.5  19.0  24.5 -1.53
              (2009)         1B37 0W5  1B28 0W6  =B20 0W10 0B22
 32. Hancman Lina                  1000 SLO OŠ Kamnica                  2.5  17.5  23.0  1.14
              (2009)         =W17 1B36 0B19 0W18 0B10 1W26 0B20
 33. Karpov Dorian                 1516 SLO OŠ Franc Rozman Stane         2  16.5  22.0 -2.53
              (2007)         0B5  1W37 0B7  1W35 0B18 0W27 0B26
 34. Hodnik Nina                   1397 SLO OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj           2  13.5  19.0 -3.01
              (2009)         0B6  0W10 0B27 0W30 +*38 0B29 1W37
 35. Kovačič Jakob                 1000 SLO OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče          2  13.0  18.0 -0.28
              (2007)         0B13 +*38 0W25 0B33 1W36 0B21 0W29
 36. Pišotek Risa Zar              1032 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane        1.5  13.5  18.5 -1.36
              (2007)         =B19 0W32 0W17 0B27 0B35 +*38 0W28
 37. Lang Tian                     1000 SLO OŠ Kungota                    1  12.0  17.5 -0.92
              (2009)         0W31 0B33 +*38 0W16 0B28 0W30 0B34

Arbiter: IA Boris Perkovič
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Maribor, Slovenija, 25.1.2019, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5 sek/pot 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\skl18193u12\skl18193u12