Hitropotezni Železničar 23.01 2019

Datum: 23.01.2019 - 23.01.2019

Organizator: SD Zeleznicar

Sistem: svicar, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                       Hitropotezni Železničar 23.01 2019
                              Ljubljana, 23.1.2020

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch W-We
  1. Rogale Marjan           III      2031 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale      12  95.5  80.5  2.77
                (42)         1W11 1B9  1W2  1B3  =W6  1B5  1W4  1B10 1W8  1B20 =W7  1B14 1B12
  2. Orel Mušič Simona       WFM 1923 1981 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka          10  96.5  80.0  1.68
                (60)         1B16 1W14 0B1  1W21 1B3  1W9  1B6  1W7  0B5  0B4  1W8  1W15 1B10
  3. Djekanovič Nenad         IV      1950 SLO ŠD Železničar                  9  99.5  81.5  1.20
                (62)         1W13 1B4  1B6  0W1  0W2  1B15 1B9  0W5  1B7  1W10 0W14 1B8  1B16
  4. Slejko Vladimir           I 1913 2018 SLO ŠK Postojna                    9  96.0  79.0 -0.10
                (55)         1B18 0W3  1W10 0B9  1B16 1W14 0B1  1W19 1B6  1W2  1W5  0B7  1B15
  5. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   II 1668 1955 SLO ŠK En Passant                  9  92.5  77.5  0.68
                (71)         0B20 1W24 =B18 1W14 1B10 0W1  1B11 1B3  1W2  1W15 0B4  1W6  =B7 
  6. Kodela Marko              I 1960 1999 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                 7.5  98.5  82.0 -0.95
                (40)         1W17 1B22 0W3  1B8  =B1  =W7  0W2  =B9  0W4  1B11 1W10 0B5  1W14
  7. Veskovič Džemal           I 1872 1957 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              7.5  95.5  79.0 -0.17
                (63)         1W19 =B10 =W8  1B22 0W9  =B6  1W18 0B2  0W3  1B21 =B1  1W4  =W5 
  8. Marčetič Dušan          III      1827 SLO ŠK Trzin                       7  89.5  74.5  0.37
                (49)         =B24 1W20 =B7  0W6  0B14 1B12 1W13 1W18 0B1  1W19 0B2  0W3  1W9 
  9. Brežnjak Štefan                  1880 SLO                              6.5  99.0  81.5 -0.65
                (68)         1B15 0W1  1B17 1W4  1B7  0B2  0W3  =W6  0B10 0W12 1B13 1W16 0B8 
 10. Lulič Asim                       1675 SLO                              6.5  97.0  80.5  3.90
                (62)         1B21 =W7  0B4  1W18 0W5  1B22 1B14 0W1  1W9  0B3  0B6  1W11 0W2 
 11. Trček Alojzij           III 1721 1815 SLO                              6.5  84.5  69.5 -1.34
                (61)         0B1  0W15 1B24 0W12 1B20 1W16 0W5  1B13 =B19 0W6  1B17 0B10 +*23
 12. Kotnik  Janez                    1500                                  6.5  77.5  63.0  4.42
                  ()         0B14 1W16 0W22 1B11 0B18 0W8  0B17 1B23 =W13 1B9  1W21 1B20 0W1 
 13. Gorjup Lojze             IV      1730 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    6.5  73.5  62.0  0.78
                (46)         0B3  0W18 0B16 1W23 1B17 1W21 0B8  0W11 =B12 1W22 0W9  1B19 1W20
 14. Mlakar Slavko            II 1707 1836 SLO ŠK Trzin                       6  97.0  80.5 -0.37
                (62)         1W12 0B2  1W15 0B5  1W8  0B4  0W10 0W20 1B22 1W18 1B3  0W1  0B6 
 15. Bogovčič Jure                    1692 SLO                                6  85.0  72.0  1.97
                (79)         0W9  1B11 0B14 1W24 1B21 0W3  0B19 1W17 1W16 0B5  1W20 0B2  0W4 
 16. Štrajhar Albin           II      1778 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  79.5  67.0 -0.76
                (42)         0W2  0B12 1W13 1B20 0W4  0B11 1W24 1W21 0B15 1B23 1W19 0B9  0W3 
 17. Matjačič Zlatko                  1784 SLO                                6  69.5  59.5 -1.72
                (68)         0B6  1W23 0W9  0B19 0W13 1B24 1W12 0B15 0B21 +*24 0W11 1B22 1W18
 18. Koderman Ivan                    1784 SLO                              5.5  82.5  71.0 -1.62
                (48)         0W4  1B13 =W5  0B10 1W12 1W19 0B7  0B8  0W20 0B14 +*23 1W23 0B17
 19. Rikato Ivan                      1765 SLO                              5.5  76.5  65.0 -0.90
                (52)         0B7  0W21 1B23 1W17 1W22 0B18 1W15 0B4  =W11 0B8  0B16 0W13 +*24
 20. Čičič Boško             III      1739 SLO ŠD Železničar                  5  82.5  68.0 -0.72
                (54)         1W5  0B8  0B21 0W16 0W11 1B23 1W22 1B14 1B18 0W1  0B15 0W12 0B13
 21. Sokač Štefan             II 1611 1865 SLO                                5  78.0  65.5 -3.92
                (42)         0W10 1B19 1W20 0B2  0W15 0B13 1W23 0B16 1W17 0W7  0B12 +*24 0W22
 22. Brežan Jožef                     1844 SLO ŠD Železničar                  5  72.5  62.5 -3.68
                (50)         1B23 0W6  1B12 0W7  0B19 0W10 0B20 1W24 0W14 0B13 +*24 0W17 1B21
 23. Merhar Andrej                    1500                                    2  69.5  60.0 -1.10
                  ()         0W22 0B17 0W19 0B13 1B24 0W20 0B21 0W12 +*24 0W16 -*18 0B18 -*11
 24. Barle Maruša                     1500                                       ODSTOPIL -0.94
                  ()         =W8  0B5  0W11 0B15 0W23 0W17 0B16 0B22 -*23 -*17 -*22 -*21 -*19

Arbiter: Nenad đekanović

Ljubljana, Slovenija, 23.1.2020, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T190123\T190123