Prvenstvo mladih MB regije 2019 F12

Datum: 19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019

Organizator: SD Fram

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 20 min + 10 sek/pot


                      Prvenstvo mladih MB regije 2019 F12
                                Fram, 19.1.2019

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Javornik Nik          II 1321 1894 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    6  28.0  31.0  1.22
              (2007)         1W14 1B4  1W7  1B2  1W5  =B3  =W6 
  2. Sep Matic            III 1077 1777 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  27.5  30.5  1.62
              (2008)         1W13 1B12 1W3  0W1  1B6  1B4  =W5 
  3. Drevenšek Gašper      II 1240 1818 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  26.5  28.5  0.98
              (2008)         1B18 1W8  0B2  1W6  1B15 =W1  1B7 
  4. Casar Izidor         III 1010 1690 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  28.0  31.0  1.17
              (2008)         1B9  0W1  =W5  1B7  1B8  0W2  1B12
  5. Lugarič Kotnik Liam   II 1139 1913 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    4.5  27.0  30.0 -0.90
              (2008)         1B16 =W6  =B4  1W10 0B1  1W15 =B2 
  6. Heric Luka            IV      1746 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  27.5  29.5  0.06
              (2007)         1W17 =B5  1W12 0B3  0W2  1B13 =B1 
  7. Čurič Enej           III 1200 1755 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  27.0  30.0 -0.53
              (2008)         1B10 1W15 0B1  0W4  1B9  1W12 0W3 
  8. Rutar Markuš Gašper           1632 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  22.5  24.5 -0.64
              (2008)         1W11 0B3  0W13 1B17 0W4  1B14 1W16
  9. Kutlačič Teo                  1040 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  20.0  20.0  2.47
              (2007)         0W4  0B14 1W20 1B11 0W7  1B18 1W13
 10. Milošič Urh                   1098 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  19.5  19.5  2.41
              (2007)         0W7  1B20 1W14 0B5  0W12 1B17 1B15
 11. Pišotek Risa Zar              1032 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane         3.5  16.5  16.5  1.22
              (2007)         0B8  1W18 0B16 0W9  =B19 1W20 1B17
 12. Klajnšek Aljan                1630 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  24.0  25.5 -0.89
              (2008)         1B19 0W2  0B6  1W18 1B10 0B7  0W4 
 13. Strelec Maksim                1354 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              3  23.5  25.0  0.45
              (2007)         0B2  1W19 1B8  0W15 1B16 0W6  0B9 
 14. Bauman Tim                    1520 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  23.0  24.5 -1.20
              (2008)         0B1  1W9  0B10 0W16 1B18 0W8  1B19
 15. Alič Matjaž                   1598 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        3  23.0  23.0 -1.21
              (2007)         1W20 0B7  1W17 1B13 0W3  0B5  0W10
 16. Gassenburger Nejc             1532 SLO ŠD Fram                        3  20.0  21.5 -1.46
              (2008)         0W5  0B17 1W11 1B14 0W13 1W19 0B8 
 17. Sokolov Alesandro             1052 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    2  21.5  21.5  0.14
              (2008)         0B6  1W16 0B15 0W8  1B20 0W10 0W11
 18. Karpov Dorian                 1516 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    2  20.5  20.5 -2.66
              (2007)         0W3  0B11 1W19 0B12 0W14 0W9  1B20
 19. Doleček Jure                  1000     ŠD Ptuj                      1.5  17.5  17.5  0.11
              (2008)         0W12 0B13 0B18 1W20 =W11 0B16 0W14
 20. Kaučič Bor                    1000     ŠD Ptuj                        0  18.5  20.0 -2.36
              (2007)         0B15 0W10 0B9  0B19 0W17 0B11 0W18

Arbiter: IA Boris Perkovič
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Fram, Slovenija, 19.1.2019, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 20 min + 10 sek/pot 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\mb19f12\mb19f12