Hitropotezni turnir Ptuj 2019/01

Datum: 12.01.2019 - 12.01.2019

Organizator: SD Ptuj

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 7 min + 3 sec/move


                        Hitropotezni turnir Ptuj 2019/01
                                Ptuj, 12.1.2019

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Skuhala Jernej        FM 2351 2423 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    7.5  40.5  51.0   0.0  0.00
              (1998)         1B20 =W4  1B2  1B9  1W5  =W3  1B10 1B7  =W6 
  2. Polajzer Danilo       IM 2332 2301 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    7  38.0  49.5   0.0 -0.34
              (1958)         =W16 1B11 0W1  1W14 1B12 =B5  1W6  1B9  1W4 
  3. Suta Andraz           MK 1934 2277 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    7  36.5  47.5   0.0 -0.46
              (1998)         1W19 0B7  1W22 1B8  1W9  =B1  =B4  1W12 1B13
  4. Kramberger Mitja      II 1870 2002 SLO ŠD Destrnik              6.5  40.5  52.0   0.0  2.42
              (1978)         1W18 =B1  =W7  1B11 1W15 1B6  =W3  1B5  0B2 
  5. Maltar Alberto           2011 2092 CRO                            6  37.0  48.0   0.0  0.70
              (1961)         1W17 1B12 =W15 1B7  0B1  =W2  1B20 0W4  1B10
  6. Zajdela Karel         II 1911 2006 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  5.5  37.0  47.5   0.0  0.98
              (1963)         1B26 1W14 0W9  1B15 1B10 0W4  0B2  1W16 =B1 
  7. Dominko Darko         II 1814 1879 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  5.5  36.5  47.0   0.0  1.67
              (1975)         1B25 1W3  =B4  0W5  0B20 1W24 1B8  0W1  1W9 
  8. Majcenovic Martin     MK      1903 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  5.5  31.0  38.5   0.0  0.65
              (1932)         1W28 0B9  1W17 0W3  =B13 1B15 0W7  1W20 1B16
  9. Mladenovic Velisa     FM 1991 1991 CRO                            5  39.5  50.5   0.0  0.79
              (1960)         1B13 1W8  1B6  0W1  0B3  1W20 1B16 0W2  0B7 
 10. Kelemen Miljenko         2014 2121 CRO                            5  35.0  46.0   0.0 -1.27
              (1965)         1W22 0B15 1W16 1B12 0W6  1B11 0W1  1B14 0W5 
 11. Gundič Danijel           1717 1849 CRO                            5  32.0  42.0   0.0 -0.49
              (1975)         1B21 0W2  1B23 0W4  1B24 0W10 0B13 1W19 1B18
 12. Cvetko Branko         II      1895 SLO ŠD Destrnik                5  32.0  40.5   0.0 -0.07
              (1964)         1B27 0W5  1B26 0W10 0W2  1B18 1W17 0B3  1B21
 13. Selisek Leon         III 1631 1831 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    5  31.5  41.5   0.0  0.04
              (1966)         0W9  0B18 1W25 1B19 =W8  =B17 1W11 1B15 0W3 
 14. Kuzner Ciril          II 1765 1799 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    5  30.0  40.0   0.0  0.11
              (1956)         1W24 0B6  1W19 0B2  1W18 0B16 1W23 0W10 1B17
 15. Kodric Vladimir       MK 1925 1988 SLO ŠK Loška dolina          4.5  34.5  44.5   0.0 -0.97
              (1956)         1B23 1W10 =B5  0W6  0B4  0W8  1B21 0W13 1B20
 16. Rozman Roman          II 1678 1853 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           4  33.5  44.0   0.0 -0.17
              (1963)         =B2  =W20 0B10 1W23 1B21 1W14 0W9  0B6  0W8 
 17. Kovacec Tilen                 1650 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    4  30.5  39.5   0.0 -0.50
              (2010)         0B5  1W25 0B8  =W21 1B26 =W13 0B12 +*23 0W14
 18. Stojanovic Jure               1458 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    4  29.5  37.5   0.0  1.57
              (2010)         0B4  1W13 0B20 1W26 0B14 0W12 1B25 1B27 0W11
 19. Aleksander Matjasic           1510 SLO                            4  26.0  33.5   0.0 -0.31
              (2000)         0B3  1W21 0B14 0W13 0B25 1W28 1B24 0B11 1W27
 20. Hanjš Vladimir         I 1678 1859 CRO                          3.5  34.5  45.5   0.0 -0.57
              (1959)         0W1  =B16 1W18 1B22 1W7  0B9  0W5  0B8  0W15
 21. Dolecek Jure                  1050 SLO                          3.5  26.0  31.5   0.0  2.27
              (    )         0W11 0B19 1W28 =B17 0W16 1B27 0W15 1B22 0W12
 22. Bricelj Celan Oskar           1628 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  3.5  23.5  31.0   0.0 -1.33
              (2009)         0B10 1W27 0B3  0W20 0B23 =W26 1B28 0W21 1B24
 23. Lajh Anton            II      1500 SLO brez kluba                 3  28.5  36.5   0.0  0.93
              (1958)         0W15 1B24 0W11 0B16 1W22 1W25 0B14 -*17 -*28
 24. Alic Matjaz                   1598 SLO                            3  25.0  31.0   0.0 -1.56
              (    )         0B14 0W23 1B27 1W28 0W11 0B7  0W19 1B26 0W22
 25. Milosic Urh                   1098 SLO                            3  24.0  30.0   0.0  1.64
              (    )         0W7  0B17 0B13 1W27 1W19 0B23 0W18 1B28 0W26
 26. Levanic Anej                  1554 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    3  23.5  29.5   0.0 -1.61
              (2010)         0W6  1B28 0W12 0B18 0W17 =B22 =W27 0W24 1B25
 27. Kukovec Mihael                1376 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  1.5  24.0  29.5   0.0 -2.56
              (2010)         0W12 0B22 0W24 0B25 1B28 0W21 =B26 0W18 0B19
 28. Alic Aljaz                    1019 SLO                            1  21.5  27.0   0.0 -1.36
              (2011)         0B8  0W26 0B21 0B24 0W27 0B19 0W22 0W25 +*23

Arbiter: IA Zlender, Boris 14610000
WinSvicar, verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj
Ptuj, SLO, 12.1.2019, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sec/move 
Datoteka: C:\Users\boris\Documents\SwissManagerUniCode\Listen\FIDE_Export_pt1901c