Prvak Frama hitropotezni 2019 jan

Datum: 11.01.2019 - 11.01.2019

Organizator: SD Fram

Sistem: svicar, 11 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min + 3 sek/pot


                       Prvak Frama hitropotezni 2019 jan
                                Fram, 11.1.2019

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Novak Ratko           MK 2195 2345 CRO ŠD Fram                       10  57.5  70.5  0.78
              (1975)         1B10 1W8  1B2  1W6  1B3  1W5  1B9  0W4  1B7  1W11 1B13
  2. Gabrijan Timotej      II 1663 2070 SLO ŠD Fram                      8.5  56.0  70.0  2.49
              (2001)         1W15 1B9  0W1  1B7  1B6  =W4  1B3  =W5  =B11 1W8  1W14
  3. Vukmirovič Dušan       I 2169 2151 SRB ŠD Fram                        8  56.5  70.0  0.78
              (1981)         1W12 1B7  0W6  1B13 0W1  1B10 0W2  1B8  1B4  1W16 1B5 
  4. Velec Jože             I 1855 1977 SLO ŠD Fram                      7.5  58.0  71.0  2.76
              (1956)         1B17 =W5  0B8  1W11 1B12 =B2  1W10 1B1  0W3  =W7  1B9 
  5. Kelemen Miljenko         2014 2121 CRO                                7  58.0  72.5  0.22
              (1965)         1W13 =B4  0W9  1B14 1W7  0B1  1W6  =B2  1B12 1W10 0W3 
  6. Šardi Darko            I 1874 2110 CRO ŠD Fram                      6.5  56.0  68.0 -0.22
              (1969)         1B16 1W18 1B3  0B1  0W2  1W8  0B5  1B10 0W9  +*20 =W7 
  7. Korže Danilo           I 2056 2072 SLO ŠD Fram                        6  59.0  70.5 -0.28
              (1965)         1B19 0W3  1B11 0W2  0B5  1W12 1B15 1W9  0W1  =B4  =B6 
  8. Kolar Branko           I 1937 2088 SLO ŠD Fram                        6  56.0  67.5 -1.34
              (1959)         1W14 0B1  1W4  1B12 0W10 0B6  1W13 0W3  +*20 0B2  1B19
  9. Špacapan Simon        MK 1974 2146 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  54.5  66.0 -1.53
              (1978)         1B11 0W2  1B5  0W10 1W17 1B13 0W1  0B7  1B6  1W19 0W4 
 10. Vizovišek Slavko      II 1968 1946 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    6  52.5  64.5  0.74
              (1949)         0W1  1B14 1W17 1B9  1B8  0W3  0B4  0W6  1B13 0B5  1W18
 11. Nikolič Stanko        MK 1848 1889 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     6  48.0  60.0 -0.29
              (1939)         0W9  1B15 0W7  0B4  =W18 1B17 1W16 1B14 =W2  0B1  +*20
 12. Kolmanič Tomaž        II      1899 SLO ŠD Fram                        6  43.0  52.5 -0.50
              (1966)         0B3  1W16 1B18 0W8  0W4  0B7  +*20 1B19 0W5  1W17 1B15
 13. Vekič Vojko           II 1718 1828 SLO ŠD Laporje                     5  46.5  58.0 -0.07
              (1952)         0B5  1W19 1B16 0W3  1B15 0W9  0B8  +*20 0W10 1B18 0W1 
 14. Vidonja Vlado            1529 1613 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               5  40.5  50.5  0.61
              (1953)         0B8  0W10 1B19 0W5  +*20 0B16 1W18 0W11 1B17 1W15 0B2 
 15. Jurič Milan           II 1546 1564 SLO ŠD Fram                      4.5  38.5  48.5  0.38
              (1949)         0B2  0W11 +*20 1B17 0W13 1B18 0W7  =B16 1W19 0B14 0W12
 16. Željko Janez          II 1787 1798 SLO ŠD Fram                        4  38.5  48.0 -2.46
              (1947)         0W6  0B12 0W13 +*20 1B19 1W14 0B11 =W15 0W18 0B3  =B17
 17. Blagojevič Cvijetin           1543 SLO Celjski ŠK                   3.5  41.5  50.5 -0.35
              (1945)         0W4  +*20 0B10 0W15 0B9  0W11 1W19 1B18 0W14 0B12 =W16
 18. Mocnik Darko                  1000                                  2.5  41.5  49.0  0.70
              (1958)         +*20 0B6  0W12 0W19 =B11 0W15 0B14 0W17 1B16 0W13 0B10
 19. Mejal Gorazd                  1606 SLO ŠD Fram                        2  40.0  48.0 -2.42
              (1963)         0W7  0B13 0W14 1B18 0W16 +*20 0B17 0W12 0B15 0B9  0W8 

Arbiter: IA Boris Perkovič
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Fram, Slovenija, 11.1.2019, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min + 3 sek/pot 
Datoteka: hfr19jan