Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/01

Datum: 11.01.2019 - 11.01.2019

Organizator: SD Ptuj

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5 sek/pot


                      Ciklus pospešenih turnirjev 2019/01
                                Ptuj, 11.1.2019

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                  Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Šuta Andraž           MK 2003 2277 SLO ŠD Ptuj             6.5  20.5  29.5   0.0  0.73
              (1998)         1W11 1B4  1W5  =B2  1W3  1B6  1W10
  2. Polajžer Danilo       IM 2160 2301 SLO ŠD Ptuj             5.5  21.0  31.0   0.0 -0.34
              (1958)         1B6  1W10 =B3  =W1  1B7  1W8  =B4 
  3. Bohak Janko           MK 1942 2029 SLO ŠD Ptuj             4.5  21.5  31.5   0.0  0.80
              (1935)         1B7  1W9  =W2  1B8  0B1  =W10 =W5 
  4. Orešek Branko         II      1951 SLO ŠD Ptuj             4.5  20.5  28.0   0.0  0.85
              (1969)         1B18 0W1  =B6  1W11 =B10 1W7  =W2 
  5. Majcenovič Martin     MK 1864 1903 SLO ŠD Ptuj               4  19.5  28.5   0.0  0.51
              (1932)         1B14 1W8  0B1  0W7  1B12 =W9  =B3 
  6. Selišek Leon         III 1691 1831 SLO ŠD Ptuj               4  19.5  27.5   0.0  0.86
              (1966)         0W2  1B17 =W4  1B15 1W9  0W1  =B11
  7. Kužner Ciril          II 1630 1799 SLO ŠD Ptuj               4  19.0  26.0   0.0  0.90
              (1956)         0W3  1B13 1W17 1B5  0W2  0B4  1W12
  8. Žajdela Karel         II 1906 2006 SLO ŠD Ptuj               4  17.0  24.5   0.0 -0.70
              (1963)         1W15 0B5  1W12 0W3  1B13 0B2  1W14
  9. Rozman Roman          II 1633 1853 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj      4  16.5  23.0   0.0  0.21
              (1963)         1W12 0B3  1W15 =W10 0B6  =B5  1W16
 10. Žlender Boris          I      1942 SLO ŠD Ptuj             3.5  22.0  31.5   0.0  0.22
              (1959)         1W13 0B2  1W11 =B9  =W4  =B3  0B1 
 11. Korban Jože           II      1823 SLO brez kluba          3.5  15.5  23.0   0.0 -0.14
              (1947)         0B1  1W18 0B10 0B4  1W15 1B17 =W6 
 12. Milošič Aleš          II      1850 SLO                       3  17.0  22.0   0.0 -1.34
              (1977)         0B9  1W16 0B8  1B18 0W5  1W13 0B7 
 13. Levanič Anej                  1554 SLO ŠD Ptuj               3  15.0  20.5   0.0 -0.09
              (2010)         0B10 0W7  1B14 1W16 0W8  0B12 1W17
 14. Milošič Urh                   1098 SLO                     2.5  12.5  17.5   0.0  1.36
              (2007)         0W5  0B15 0W13 1B17 =W16 1W18 0B8 
 15. Kovačec Tilen                 1650 SLO ŠD Ptuj               2  16.0  21.0   0.0 -1.16
              (2010)         0B8  1W14 0B9  0W6  0B11 0B16 1W18
 16. Kukovec Mihael                1376 SLO                       2  12.0  17.0   0.0 -0.49
              (2010)         =W17 0B12 0W18 0B13 =B14 1W15 0B9 
 17. Doleček Jure                  1050 SLO                     1.5  15.0  20.0   0.0  0.54
              (2007)         =B16 0W6  0B7  0W14 1B18 0W11 0B13
 18. Bricelj Čelan Oskar           1628 SLO ŠD Ptuj               1  13.0  19.0   0.0 -2.72
              (2009)         0W4  0B11 1B16 0W12 0W17 0B14 0B15

Arbiter: Boris Žlender
WinSvicar, verzija 3.00.04 
Lastnik: SD Ptuj
Ptuj, Slovenija, 11.1.2019, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5 sek/pot 
Datoteka: E:\ptuj1901