Hitropotezni Železničar 9.1.2019

Datum: 09.01.2019 - 09.01.2019

Organizator: SD Zeleznicar

Sistem: svicar, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                           Hitropotezni Železničar __
                              Ljubljana, 9.1.2019

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch Soneb W-We
  1. Slejko Vladimir           I 1832 2018 SLO ŠK Postojna                   12  98.0  80.5 91.50  4.22
              (1955)         1W16 1B10 1W3  1B4  1B2  1W9  1W12 1B5  1B21 0W6  1B17 1W8  1B14
  2. Vošpernik Zdravko         M 2182 2168 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj     12  96.5  80.0 86.00  1.79
              (1934)         1W19 1B5  1W18 1B25 0W1  1B4  1W3  1W6  1B9  1W8  1B10 1B13 1W12
  3. Borišek Anže              I 1998 2105 SLO ŠK Trzin                    10.5  99.0  81.5 71.50  1.51
              (1985)         1B15 1W21 0B1  1W5  1B22 1W16 0B2  1W8  =B4  1W12 1B6  1W9  1B10
  4. Marčetič Dušan          III 1807 1827 SLO ŠK Trzin                       9 101.0  84.0 55.75  3.51
              (1949)         +*30 1W24 1B9  0W1  1B6  0W2  =B8  1B18 =W3  1B5  1W11 1W17 0B7 
  5. Banfi Gregor             II 1776 1979 SLO ŠK Trzin                       8 100.0  83.5 51.75  0.74
              (1976)         1B13 0W2  1B20 0B3  1W10 1W25 1B9  0W1  =B12 0W4  1B19 1W6  =B8 
  6. Rogale Marjan           III      2031 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale     7.5  96.0  80.5 52.00 -1.03
              (1942)         1B14 1W8  0B25 =W28 0W4  1B15 1W18 0B2  1W22 1B1  0W3  0B5  1W13
  7. Kotnik Janez                     1500                                  7.5  73.0  60.5 39.25  4.99
              (----)         0W18 1B26 0W23 0B12 0W19 =B27 +*30 1W24 1B14 1W25 0B8  1B16 1W4 
  8. Brežnjak Štefan                  1880 SLO                                7  96.5  81.0 43.00  0.24
              (1968)         1W23 0B6  1W11 0B22 1W29 1B28 =W4  0B3  1W16 0B2  1W7  0B1  =W5 
  9. Kodela Matjaž             I      2065 SLO ŠD Rokada Lendava              7  96.0  80.0 39.50 -1.97
              (1971)         1W27 1B12 0W4  1B18 1W25 0B1  0W5  1B17 0W2  0B11 1W20 0B3  1W21
 10. Djurdjevič Stanko         I 1832 1879 SLO                                7  90.5  75.0 39.75  0.48
              (1938)         1B29 0W1  =B24 =W17 0B5  =W20 =W28 1B13 1W19 1B22 0W2  1B11 0W3 
 11. Rikato Ivan                      1765 SLO                                7  75.5  63.5 38.00  2.00
              (1952)         0B21 1W14 0B8  0W15 1B26 0W17 1B29 1W25 1B23 1W9  0B4  0W10 1B22
 12. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   II 1754 1955 SLO ŠK En Passant                6.5  96.0  80.5 41.50 -1.06
              (1971)         1B20 0W9  0B28 1W7  1B17 1W22 0B1  1W15 =W5  0B3  0W13 1B18 0B2 
 13. Obreza Aleš              II      1766 SLO ŠK Litija                    6.5  83.0  67.5 37.75  2.41
              (1974)         0W5  1B19 0W22 0B29 =B14 1W26 1B24 0W10 1B15 1W21 1B12 0W2  0B6 
 14. Trček Alojzij           III 1673 1815 SLO                              6.5  82.0  66.0 29.75 -0.46
              (1961)         0W6  0B11 1W27 0B20 =W13 +*30 1B23 0B16 0W7  1B26 1W22 1B15 0W1 
 15. Lazarevič Djordje        II      1843 SLO                              6.5  81.5  67.0 31.75 -0.34
              (1948)         0W3  0B18 1W26 1B11 =W23 0W6  1B20 0B12 0W13 +*30 1B21 0W14 1B17
 16. Koderman Ivan                    1784 SLO                              6.5  81.0  65.5 32.75  0.84
              (1948)         0B1  1W29 1B21 =W24 1B28 0B3  0W22 1W14 0B8  0W17 1B27 0W7  1B23
 17. Matjačič Zlatko                  1784 SLO                                6  87.5  71.0 36.75  1.07
              (1968)         0W22 =B23 1W19 =B10 0W12 1B11 1B25 0W9  1W18 1B16 0W1  0B4  0W15
 18. Djurdjevič Vlastimir     II 1692 1851 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  85.0  69.0 34.00  0.19
              (1974)         1B7  1W15 0B2  0W9  1B24 1W21 0B6  0W4  0B17 0W19 1B26 0W12 1B27
 19. Brežan Jožef                1711 1844 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  79.0  63.5 26.00 -1.50
              (1950)         0B2  0W13 0B17 1W27 1B7  1W29 0B21 1W28 0B10 1B18 0W5  0W23 +*30
 20. Čičič Boško             III      1739 SLO ŠD Železničar                  6  72.0  60.5 26.25  0.81
              (1954)         0W12 1B27 0W5  1W14 0B21 =B10 0W15 +*30 0B25 1W23 0B9  =W26 1W28
 21. Veskovič Džemal           I 1808 1957 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              5.5  89.0  71.5 32.75 -2.23
              (1963)         1W11 0B3  0W16 1B23 1W20 0B18 1W19 =B22 0W1  0B13 0W15 1B24 0B9 
 22. Kodela Marko              I      1999 SLO ŠK Ljubljana                 5.5  84.0  70.0 32.75 -3.17
              (1940)         1B17 0W25 1B13 1W8  0W3  0B12 1B16 =W21 0B6  0W10 0B14 1W29 0W11
 23. Gorjup Lojze             IV 1564 1730 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    5.5  76.0  65.0 27.00 -0.20
              (1946)         0B8  =W17 1B7  0W21 =B15 =W24 0W14 1B27 0W11 0B20 +*30 1B19 0W16
 24. Orel Mušič Simona       WFM 1803 1981 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  72.0  60.0 22.00 -4.53
              (1960)         1W26 0B4  =W10 =B16 0W18 =B23 0W13 0B7  +*30 0W27 1B28 0W21 1B29
 25. Sokač Štefan             II      1865 SLO                                5  81.0  65.5 23.00 -2.33
              (1942)         1W28 1B22 1W6  0W2  0B9  0B5  0W17 0B11 1W20 0B7  0W29 +*30 0B26
 26. Štrajhar Albin           II 1604 1778 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4.5  69.5  59.0 16.00 -2.59
              (1942)         0B24 0W7  0B15 +*30 0W11 0B13 0W27 1B29 1B28 0W14 0W18 =B20 1W25
 27. Mlakar Slavko            II 1685 1836 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  69.0  58.5 17.75 -3.33
              (1962)         0B9  0W20 0B14 0B19 +*30 =W7  1B26 0W23 1W29 1B24 0W16 0B28 0W18
 28. Erman Albert                     1599 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj      4  72.5  61.0 18.25  0.58
              (1942)         0B25 +*30 1W12 =B6  0W16 0W8  =B10 0B19 0W26 0B29 0W24 1W27 0B20
 29. Lulič Asim                       1675 SLO                                4  71.5  60.5 15.50 -0.64
              (1962)         0W10 0B16 +*30 1W13 0B8  0B19 0W11 0W26 0B27 1W28 1B25 0B22 0W24

Arbiter: Vlastimir Djurdjevič
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Zeleznicar
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 9.1.2019, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: T19019