4. Pokal portala ICP 2018 - Rampin Koper

Datum: 28.12.2018 - 28.12.2018

Organizator: SD Piran

Sistem: svicar, 11 kol

Igralni čas: 5 + 3


                    4. Pokal portala ICP 2018 - Rampin Koper
                               Koper, 28.12.2018

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Vrčon Damijan        MK 2204 2224 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               8.5  57.0  68.5   0.0  0.07
              (1968)         1B5  1W7  1B2  1W3  1B11 =W10 =W8  1B4  =B6  0W13 1B14
  2. Šajn Simon           MK 2098 2182 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      7  54.5  67.5   0.0 -1.27
              (1983)         1W13 1B11 0W1  1B4  1W9  1B3  0W10 0B8  1W15 0B5  1W12
  3. Uršič Aleksander     MK 1912 1971 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      7  54.5  64.5   0.0  1.98
              (1958)         1W17 1B10 1W8  0B1  1W13 0W2  1B11 1W5  1B14 0B4  0W7 
  4. Lakovic Igor          I 1944 1944 ITA                                7  52.5  62.5   0.0  1.51
              (1979)         =B8  1B16 1W10 0W2  0B5  =B9  1W12 0W1  1B18 1W3  1B13
  5. Lazarev Vladislav    II 1707 1935 oba ŠK Ljubljana                   7  51.5  61.5   0.0  1.12
              (2002)         0W1  0B18 1W6  1B12 1W4  0B8  1W13 0B3  1W17 1W2  1B10
  6. Battisti Eugenio     MK      1500 ITA                                7  50.0  60.0   0.0  4.87
              (1942)         0W11 0B13 0B5  1W15 =B14 1W7  1W9  1B12 =W1  1W10 1B17
  7. Rolih Miran           I 1880 1998 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      7  45.5  55.5   0.0 -0.31
              (1961)         1B18 0B1  1W12 0W11 0B10 0B6  1W15 1B17 1W16 1W8  1B3 
  8. Masleša Branko        M 2206 2261 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               6.5  53.5  63.5   0.0 -2.43
              (1952)         =W4  1W14 0B3  0B9  1W17 1W5  =B1  1W2  =B10 0B7  1W18
  9. Bortolin Bruno        I 1832 1832 ITA                              6.5  44.5  53.0   0.0  1.17
              (1950)         0W10 1B17 =B14 1W8  0B2  =W4  0B6  1W18 =B13 1B15 1W16
 10. Raspor Gregor         M 2011 2016 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica      6  60.0  71.5   0.0 -0.08
              (1968)         1B9  0W3  0B4  1W16 1W7  =B1  1B2  1W11 =W8  0B6  0W5 
 11. Milinkovič Zdravko   II 1953 1946 SLO ŠD Sežana                      5  51.0  61.0   0.0 -1.51
              (1958)         1B6  0W2  1W18 1B7  0W1  1B13 0W3  0B10 0W12 1B16 0W15
 12. Levash Dmytro           1745 1500 PRI ŠK Val - Koper                 5  46.5  55.0   0.0  2.63
              (1979)         0B14 1W15 0B7  0W5  1B16 1W18 0B4  0W6  1B11 1W17 0B2 
 13. Milunovič Vlado       I 1849 1934 SLO ŠD Piran                     4.5  55.5  67.0   0.0 -1.37
              (1957)         0B2  1W6  1B16 1W14 0B3  0W11 0B5  0B15 =W9  1B1  0W4 
 14. Ribičič Marko         I 1866 2006 SLO ŠD Piran                     4.5  45.5  55.5   0.0 -3.14
              (1957)         1W12 0B8  =W9  0B13 =W6  0B15 1W17 =B16 0W3  1B18 0W1 
 15. Stojanov Atanas              1500 SLO ŠD Sežana                    4.5  44.0  52.5   0.0  2.09
              (1963)         0W16 0B12 =W17 0B6  1B18 1W14 0B7  1W13 0B2  0W9  1B11
 16. Šurbek Božidar       II      1765 SLO ŠD Piran                       3  44.5  53.0   0.0 -1.86
              (1950)         1B15 0W4  0W13 0B10 0W12 1B17 =B18 =W14 0B7  0W11 0B9 
 17. Pregelj Ervin       III 1555 1534 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               1.5  51.0  59.5   0.0 -1.21
              (1960)         0B3  0W9  =B15 1W18 0B8  0W16 0B14 0W7  0B5  0B12 0W6 
 18. Mirkovič Nikola      II 1701 1682 SLO ŠD Sežana                    1.5  49.0  57.5   0.0 -2.26
              (1985)         0W7  1W5  0B11 0B17 0W15 0B12 =W16 0B9  0W4  0W14 0B8 

Arbiter: Andrej Žnidarčič
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.01 
Lastnik: SD Piran
Koper, SLO, 28.12.2018, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 + 3 
Datoteka: ICP-2018