Redni10-2018-novoletni

Datum: 17.12.2018 - 17.12.2018

Organizator: SK ZM Branik Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 10 minut


                             Redni10-2018-novoletni
                              Naomibar, 17.12.2018

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Supančič Darko     FM 2299 2290 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            7.5  38.0  49.0  0.78
              (1957)         1W15 1B3  1W7  =B4  =W2  =B5  1W6  1B11 1W10
  2. Virtič Franc ml.   MK 2113 2253 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              7  37.5  49.0  0.65
              (1963)         1W6  =B12 1W10 1B3  =B1  1W4  0W5  1B16 1W11
  3. Mitrovič Boris     MK 1964 2090 SLO ŠD Fram                        7  33.0  43.5  1.66
              (1956)         1W21 0W1  1B18 0W2  1B14 1B20 1W7  1B15 1W4 
  4. Cojhter Karl       MK 1918 2104 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  37.0  47.0  1.46
              (1944)         1W23 1B8  1W9  =W1  1B13 0B2  1W15 1B5  0B3 
  5. Simič Dragan       FM 2179 2269 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            5.5  36.5  48.0 -1.43
              (1970)         0B9  1W16 1B14 =B7  1W6  =W1  1B2  0W4  =B12
  6. Flandija Zvonko            1937 SLO ŠD Kamnica                     5  35.5  46.0  1.29
              (1960)         0B2  1W19 1B16 1W12 0B5  1W13 0B1  1W8  0B7 
  7. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1845 1988 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    5  35.0  45.5  1.14
              (1949)         1W18 1B11 0B1  =W5  1W10 0B15 0B3  =W12 1W6 
  8. Filipovič Dragan           1690 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              5  29.5  38.5  1.70
              (1950)         +*24 0W4  =B15 0B10 =W19 1W22 1B9  0B6  1W16
  9. Kontler Saša       II 1898 1941 SLO ŠK Malečnik                    5  29.0  38.5  0.14
              (1955)         1W5  1B20 0B4  0W13 =W21 =B18 0W8  +*24 1W15
 10. Ivanuša Bogomir    MK 2097 2018 SLO ŠD Fram                      4.5  33.5  44.0  0.46
              (1954)         1B19 =W13 0B2  1W8  0B7  1W12 0W11 1B20 0B1 
 11. Špacapan Simon     MK 2052 2142 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    4.5  32.5  42.5 -1.65
              (1978)         1B14 0W7  =B22 =W15 =B12 1W21 1B10 0W1  0B2 
 12. Špelec Darko       MK 1953 2038 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  32.0  41.5 -0.24
              (1959)         1B22 =W2  =B13 0B6  =W11 0B10 1W18 =B7  =W5 
 13. Šoštarič Denis     IV 1825 2144 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  4.5  29.0  38.5 -2.50
              (1988)         1W17 =B10 =W12 1B9  0W4  0B6  0W16 =B19 1W18
 14. Kobale Jože                1706 SLO ŠD Fram                      4.5  27.0  37.0  0.51
              (1948)         0W11 1B21 0W5  1B18 0W3  =B16 1W19 0B17 +*24
 15. Prevolšek Miha     II 1865 1973 SLO ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše       4  35.5  45.5  0.04
              (1996)         0B1  1W23 =W8  =B11 1W20 1W7  0B4  0W3  0B9 
 16. Zvekič Hajrudin   III      1813 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              4  29.5  39.0  0.50
              (1954)         =W20 0B5  0W6  1B23 1B22 =W14 1B13 0W2  0B8 
 17. Bruči Hamdi                1810 TUJ                                4  21.5  28.5 -1.71
              (1959)         0B13 0W22 1B19 0B21 0W18 +*24 0B23 1W14 1W20
 18. Krulič Goran               1463 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  29.5  39.0  1.54
              (1980)         0B7  +*24 0W3  0W14 1B17 =W9  0B12 1W23 0B13
 19. Pleič Jure          I 1385 1637 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  3.5  27.0  34.5  0.07
              (1939)         0W10 0B6  0W17 +*24 =B8  1W23 0B14 =W13 =B21
 20. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2163 2246 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  26.5  36.0 -4.29
              (1974)         =B16 0W9  1B23 1W22 0B15 0W3  1B21 0W10 0B17
 21. Furh Ivan         III      1610 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  26.5  36.0  0.53
              (1942)         0B3  0W14 +*24 1W17 =B9  0B11 0W20 =B22 =W19
 22. Vidonja Vlado              1579 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               3  26.0  33.0  0.14
              (1953)         0W12 1B17 =W11 0B20 0W16 0B8  +*24 =W21 0B23
 23. Gunšek Alfred      II 1675 1660 SLO ŠD Fram                        3  24.0  32.5 -0.79
              (1942)         0B4  0B15 0W20 0W16 +*24 0B19 1W17 0B18 1W22

Arbiter: Zupe Miran

Naomibar, Slovenija, 17.12.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T181217\redni10-novoletni2018