8.večerni/2.memorialniVirtič

Datum: 07.12.2018 - 07.12.2018

Organizator: SK ZM Branik Maribor

Sponzor: Prevozništvo Joco

Sistem: svicar, 29 kol

Igralni čas: 5min


                          8.večerni/2.memorialniVirtič
                              Naomibar, 7.12.2018

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Brinovec David           MK 2223 2359 SLO ŠK Žalec                   25.5 440.5 479.0   0.0  2.83
              (2001)         1W44 1B25 1W2  1B3  1W16 1B5  =W6  =B7  1B12 1W17 1W10 1B24 =B8 
                             1W34 =B4  1W9  =W14 1B22 1B15 1W11 1W32 1B20 0B13 1W19 1W18 1B37
                             1B21 1W36 1B23
  2. Novak Ratko              MK 2129 2245 CRO ŠD Fram                      25 439.0 477.0   0.0  5.66
              (1975)         1B49 1W34 0B1  1W23 1B46 1B10 1W5  =B3  1W6  1W4  =B7  1W17 1B13
                             1W8  =B9  1W16 1B19 =B14 1W12 1W25 1B15 =B11 1W33 1W20 1B21 1W32
                             1B24 1W26 =B18
  3. Skuhala Luka             MK 2119 2247 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        22 444.0 483.0   0.0  2.55
              (1999)         1B43 1W29 1B20 0W1  1B18 1W13 1B16 =W2  1W7  0B5  =W6  1B10 1W33
                             1B12 1W27 0W4  1B17 1B8  1W9  0W14 1B25 0W15 1B11 =B32 1W22 1W23
                             1B28 =B19 1W21
  4. Supančič Darko           FM 2299 2290 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          21.5 442.0 480.0   0.0  0.72
              (1957)         0W21 1B51 1W32 1B33 0W14 1W46 0B7  1W34 1B65 0B2  1W25 0B6  1B17
                             1W5  =W1  1B3  =W15 =B10 1W18 1W8  0B9  1B12 1W22 1B16 1W13 1W11
                             1B20 1B43 1W19
  5. Brilej Jaka              MK 2168 2273 SLO Celjski ŠK                   21 444.0 483.5   0.0  0.67
              (2003)         1B26 =W63 1B36 1W17 1B7  0W1  0B2  1W18 1B11 1W3  1B22 1W34 1B6 
                             0B4  1W19 1B12 0W8  1W16 0B14 1B9  1W33 1B10 1W15 0W13 =B23 0W20
                             1B39 1B32 1W41
  6. Skuhala Barbara         WMK 2101 2186 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      19.5 446.5 482.0   0.0  2.23
              (1996)         1B56 1W13 1W8  0B16 =W65 1B19 =B1  1W9  0B2  =W33 =B3  1W4  0W5 
                             1B10 =W7  =B14 1W18 1B24 =W32 1B22 =W12 1B17 =B21 =W11 0B15 1W35
                             1B23 =W20 1B34
  7. Žugaj Fjodor             MK 2163 2246 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          19.5 445.0 483.0   0.0  0.12
              (1974)         1W39 1B35 1W46 =B10 0W5  1B12 1W4  =W1  0B3  1B14 =W2  1W18 1B19
                             1W16 =B6  1W24 1B20 0W9  0B8  1B17 0W11 1B32 1W23 =B15 1W26 0B13
                             =W34 1B33 =B30
  8. Brinovec Dušan           MK 2237 2328 SLO ŠK Žalec                     19 444.5 482.5   0.0 -2.82
              (1969)         1B48 1W22 0B6  0W34 0W19 1B47 1W23 0B17 1W44 1B20 1W33 1B11 =W1 
                             0B2  0W10 1B27 1B5  0W3  1W7  0B4  1W18 1W14 1B9  1B12 1W16 0W15
                             1B13 1B25 =W24
  9. Simič Dragan             FM 2179 2269 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            18 448.0 487.5   0.0 -2.09
              (1970)         1W37 =B32 =W65 1B35 =W10 =W21 1B24 0B6  0W14 =W18 0B13 1B26 1W11
                             1B17 =W2  0B1  1W12 1B7  0B3  0W5  1W4  1B22 0W8  1B33 1W19 =B34
                             1W15 =B16 1B20
 10. Virtič Franc ml.         MK 2113 2253 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          17.5 447.5 487.0   0.0 -2.05
              (1963)         1B27 1W18 1B11 =W7  =B9  0W2  1B34 0W12 1B63 1W16 0B1  0W3  1B15
                             0W6  1B8  0W17 =B24 =W4  =B25 1W21 1B14 0W5  0B19 1W35 =B32 1W33
                             =B22 1W13 1B36
 11. Šoštarič Denis           IV 1825 2144 SLO ŠK Malečnik                16.5 445.5 483.5   0.0  0.29
              (1988)         1W47 1B21 0W10 0B46 1W37 1B23 =W25 1B14 0W5  1B63 0B17 0W8  0B9 
                             1W49 0B13 1W26 =B16 1W34 1W27 0B1  1B7  =W2  0W3  =B6  1W12 0B4 
                             1W18 =B15 1W32
 12. Šardi Darko               I 1900 2124 CRO ŠD Fram                    16.5 443.0 481.0   0.0  0.82
              (1969)         1B51 1W23 0B16 1W49 1B34 0W7  1B13 1B10 0W1  0W22 0B24 1W37 1B18
                             0W3  1B15 0W5  0B9  1W46 0B2  1W63 =B6  0W4  1B14 0W8  0B11 1B26
                             1W47 1W38 1B33
 13. Prevolšek Miha           II 1865 1973 SLO ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše     16 441.5 475.5   0.0  5.03
              (1996)         1B59 0B6  1W57 1W20 1B17 0B3  0W12 =W22 0B24 1W21 1W9  1B63 0W2 
                             0B27 1W11 0B19 =W35 0B25 1W29 0B33 1W44 1B38 1W1  1B5  0B4  1W7 
                             0W8  0B10 1W15
 14. Mitrovič Boris           MK 1964 2090 SLO ŠD Fram                    15.5 445.0 479.0   0.0 -0.01
              (1956)         0B36 1W38 1B43 1W59 1B4  0W16 1B21 0W11 1B9  0W7  0B18 0W15 1B37
                             1W46 1B34 =W6  =B1  =W2  1W5  1B3  0W10 0B8  0W12 0B23 1W17 =B19
                             1W27 =B31 0W28
 15. Vukmirovič Dušan          I 2096 2187 SRB ŠD Fram                    15.5 444.0 482.0   0.0 -2.87
              (1981)         1W42 0B46 =W26 0B65 =W52 1B45 1W44 0B33 1W19 0B34 1W20 1B14 0W10
                             1B32 0W12 1W21 =B4  1B17 0W1  1B48 0W2  1B3  0B5  =W7  1W6  1B8 
                             0B9  =W11 0B13
 16. Marčeta Predrag                  2248 BIH                              15 447.5 487.0   0.0 -5.11
              (1977)         1W28 1B33 1W12 1W6  0B1  1B14 0W3  1B65 0W17 0B10 0W34 1B25 1W24
                             0B7  1W18 0B2  =W11 0B5  0W38 1W19 1B21 1B35 =W32 0W4  0B8  0B39
                             1W37 =W9  =B31
 17. Borišek Anže              I 1936 2105 SLO ŠK Trzin                     15 445.5 481.5   0.0 -0.50
              (1985)         1B38 =W36 1B63 0B5  0W13 1B26 1W19 1W8  1B16 0B1  1W11 0B2  0W4 
                             0W9  1B33 1B10 0W3  0W15 1B34 0W7  1B47 0W6  1B24 0W21 0B14 =B22
                             0W32 1W55 1B39
 18. Gabrijan Timotej         II 1581 2021 SLO ŠD Fram                      15 441.5 479.5   0.0  2.63
              (2001)         1W41 0B10 1W52 1B27 0W3  =B49 1W32 0B5  1W43 =B9  1W14 0B7  0W12
                             1B25 0B16 1W46 0B6  1W63 0B4  1W20 0B8  0W23 1B47 1W34 0B1  =W21
                             0B11 1W22 =W2 
 19. Makaj Nikola                1909 1738 CRO                            14.5 444.0 482.0   0.0 10.58
              (1985)         1B24 0W20 =B29 1W63 1B8  0W6  0B17 1W46 0B15 1W48 1W35 1B32 0W7 
                             1B33 0B5  1W13 0W2  0B27 0W22 0B16 1B26 1W25 1W10 0B1  0B9  =W14
                             1B44 =W3  0B4 
 20. Števanec Lea            WFM 2085 2115 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       14.5 435.5 471.0   0.0 -2.93
              (1976)         1W45 1B19 0W3  0B13 1W27 1B44 0W65 1W21 0B33 0W8  0B15 1B56 0W25
                             1B37 1W48 1B28 0W7  0B32 1W35 0B18 1W36 0W1  1B43 0B2  1W47 1B5 
                             0W4  =B6  0W9 
 21. Velec Jože                I      1909 SLO ŠD Fram                    14.5 431.5 469.0   0.0  5.12
              (1956)         1B4  0W11 1B50 =W24 1W32 =B9  0W14 0B20 =W35 0B13 1W31 1B29 0W27
                             =B63 1W25 0B15 =W30 1W47 1B26 0B10 0W16 1B44 =W6  1B17 0W2  =B18
                             0W1  1B28 0B3 
 22. Kolar Branko              I 1758 2103 SLO ŠD Fram                    14.5 425.5 462.5   0.0 -3.06
              (1959)         1W52 0B8  0W27 0B47 1W31 1B53 1W37 =B13 1W26 1B12 0W5  0B33 =W35
                             1B28 0B24 =W34 1B44 0W1  1B19 0W6  1B38 0W9  0B4  1W25 0B3  =W17
                             =W10 0B18 1B45
 23. Iljaž Igor                I      1968 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    14.5 425.0 460.0   0.0  1.32
              (1953)         1W57 0B12 1W53 0B2  1W47 0W11 0B8  1B37 =W32 1B26 0W63 0B27 =W29
                             1B45 0W35 0B25 1W40 1B28 0W33 1B39 1W48 1B18 0B7  1W14 =W5  0B3 
                             0W6  1B34 0W1 
 24. Virtič Samo               I 1942 2069 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor          14.5 421.5 459.5   0.0 -1.52
              (1966)         0W19 1B45 1W28 =B21 1W26 =B65 0W9  =B43 1W13 =B25 1W12 0W1  0B16
                             1B35 1W22 0B7  =W10 0W6  0B63 0B44 1W49 1B29 0W17 1B31 0W34 1B48
                             0W2  =W39 =B8 
 25. Kirbiš Milan             MK 1952 2066 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor          14.5 411.0 447.0   0.0 -2.53
              (1956)         1B64 0W1  0B49 1W51 1B28 1W48 =B11 0W63 1B27 =W24 0B4  0W16 1B20
                             0W18 0B21 1W23 1B47 1W13 =W10 0B2  0W3  0B19 1W38 0B22 0W39 1B53
                             1B54 0W8  1B50
 26. Boc Gregor                  1653 1904 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                14.5 395.5 428.5   0.0  1.24
              (2002)         0W5  1B31 =B15 1W29 0B24 0W17 1B40 1W49 0B22 0W23 1B38 0W9  0B47
                             1W50 1W37 0B11 1W39 1B35 0W21 0B28 0W19 1B36 1W44 1B27 0B7  0W12
                             1W62 0B2  1B61
 27. Bajec Tomaž                      1880 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          14.5 389.5 420.0   0.0  2.17
              (1967)         0W10 1B41 1B22 0W18 0B20 1W50 =B46 1W29 0W25 0B32 1B30 1W23 1B21
                             1W13 0B3  0W8  =B34 1W19 0B11 0W47 +*63 0B33 1W28 0W26 0B35 1W60
                             0B14 =B42 1W57
 28. Cvetko Branko            II 1719 1868 SLO ŠD Destrnik                14.5 373.5 405.5   0.0  1.92
              (1964)         0B16 1W58 0B24 1W55 0W25 0B33 1W42 1B53 0B34 1W45 0B46 1B40 1W44
                             0W22 1B49 0W20 0B63 0W23 1B30 1W26 =B43 =W47 0B27 =B48 1W29 1B31
                             0W3  0W21 1B14
 29. Dominko Darko            II 1802 1989 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    14.5 356.5 386.5   0.0 -5.40
              (1975)         1W62 0B3  =W19 0B26 0W42 1B52 1W39 0B27 0W47 1B41 1B43 0W21 =B23
                             =W38 1B30 =W33 0B46 1W45 0B13 0W34 1B50 0W24 =W40 1B51 0B28 1W55
                             0W61 1B57 1B59
 30. Orel Mušič Simona       WFM 1923 1981 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       14.5 354.5 382.0   0.0 -6.15
              (1960)         =W53 0B65 0W37 0B42 0W41 1B62 1W45 0B31 1W60 1B52 0W27 1B39 0W49
                             1B43 0W29 1W36 =B21 0B48 0W28 1B50 1W55 +*63 0B34 0W47 1B38 0B54
                             1W58 1B35 =W7 
 31. Kobale Jože                      1706 SLO ŠD Fram                    14.5 344.0 367.5   0.0  3.96
              (1948)         0B63 0W26 0B48 1W62 0B22 =B41 1W60 1W30 0B46 1W51 0B21 =W38 0B56
                             1W57 0B36 0B40 1W64 1W61 =B52 0W43 1B54 1B45 1W49 0W24 1B44 0W28
                             1B55 =W14 =W16
 32. Kopše Jožef              II      2028 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            14 431.5 465.5   0.0 -0.18
              (1971)         1B40 =W9  0B4  1W36 0B21 =W43 0B18 1W59 =B23 1W27 1B47 0W19 =B46
                             0W15 0B44 1W56 1B33 1W20 =B6  1W38 0B1  0W7  =B16 =W3  =W10 0B2 
                             1B17 0W5  0B11
 33. Habjanič Avgust          MK 1978 2015 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            14 430.0 465.0   0.0  0.75
              (1950)         1B58 0W16 1B40 0W4  0B49 1W28 1B48 1W15 1W20 =B6  0B8  1W22 0B3 
                             0W19 0W17 =B29 0W32 1B43 1B23 1W13 0B5  1W27 0B2  0W9  1W36 0B10
                             1B46 0W7  0W12
 34. Delič Rifat                      1988 BIH Zavidoviči                   14 428.5 462.0   0.0  2.52
              (1966)         1W60 0B2  1W61 1B8  0W12 1B59 0W10 0B4  1W28 1W15 1B16 0B5  1W63
                             0B1  0W14 =B22 =W27 0B11 0W17 1B29 0W35 1B48 1W30 0B18 1B24 =W9 
                             =B7  0W23 0W6 
 35. Vizovišek Slavko         II 1845 1988 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  14 371.5 399.0   0.0 -2.91
              (1949)         1B61 0W7  1B55 0W9  0B59 1W56 0B43 1W38 =B21 1W58 0B19 1W47 =B22
                             0W24 1B23 =W44 =B13 0W26 0B20 1W41 1B34 0W16 1B46 0B10 1W27 0B6 
                             0W36 0W30 1B60
 36. Kužner Ciril             II 1746 1747 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      14 359.0 392.5   0.0  2.75
              (1956)         1W14 =B17 0W5  0B32 0B43 0W40 =B51 0W45 1B50 1W59 1W41 0B44 =W53
                             0B39 1W31 0B30 =B62 1W56 1B57 1W46 0B20 0W26 1B52 1W60 0B33 1W58
                             1B35 0B1  0W10
 37. Kukovec Darko            II 1632 1898 SLO ŠD Fram                      14 352.0 385.5   0.0 -1.00
              (1960)         0B9  0W40 1B30 1W60 0B11 1W57 0B22 0W23 1B49 1B56 1W44 0B12 0W14
                             0W20 0B26 1B54 0W48 1W51 0B41 1W61 1B58 0W43 1B62 1B42 1W46 0W1 
                             0B16 0W50 1B55
 38. Selišek Leon            III 1485 1771 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      14 350.0 374.5   0.0  1.99
              (1966)         0W17 0B14 0W39 =B41 1W64 1B60 1W59 0B35 0B48 1W55 0W26 =B31 1W40
                             =B29 1W53 0W47 1B56 1W44 1B16 0B32 0W22 0W13 0B25 1B62 0W30 1B61
                             1W51 0B12 =B52
 39. Vekič Vojko              II      1861 SLO ŠD Laporje                   14 344.0 373.0   0.0 -2.23
              (1952)         0B7  0W61 1B38 0W50 =B40 1W51 0B29 0W58 0B55 1B53 1W42 0W30 1B64
                             1W36 0B47 1W45 0B26 0W41 1B62 0W23 0B60 1W57 1B59 1W56 1B25 1W16
                             0W5  =B24 0W17
 40. Klasinc Kristjan        III      1700 GER                              14 332.5 355.0   0.0  1.48
              (1974)         0W32 1B37 0W33 0B44 =W39 1B36 0W26 =B41 0W52 1B57 1B45 0W28 0B38
                             1W42 0B56 1W31 0B23 1B64 0W50 1W60 0B61 1W62 =B29 0W55 0W51 1B59
                             1W53 1B58 =B54
 41. Filipovič Dragan                 1690 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            14 331.5 360.5   0.0  2.02
              (1950)         0B18 0W27 0B56 =W38 1B30 =W31 =B50 =W40 1B51 0W29 0B36 1W57 0W45
                             =B52 0W54 1B64 =W53 1B39 1W37 0B35 0W62 1B55 0W42 1B61 1B58 0W46
                             1B60 1W59 0B5 
 42. Zvekič Hajrudin         III      1813 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            14 327.5 351.0   0.0 -1.81
              (1954)         0B15 0W55 =B64 1W30 1B29 0W63 0B28 1W50 0B58 0W49 0B39 1W61 =B51
                             0B40 1W62 =W57 0B45 1W59 1B54 =W52 1B53 0W46 1B41 0W37 =B60 0W43
                             1B56 =W27 1B48
 43. Šrimf Silvester          II      1866 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah       13.5 366.0 396.0   0.0 -0.15
              (1957)         0W3  1B62 0W14 =B52 1W36 =B32 1W35 =W24 0B18 0B44 0W29 1B55 =W48
                             0W30 =B45 1W58 1B49 0W33 0B47 1B31 =W28 1B37 0W20 0B46 =W61 1B42
                             1B50 0W4  0W51
 44. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   II 1668 1955 SLO ŠK En Passant              13.5 362.5 396.0   0.0 -3.88
              (1971)         0B1  1W64 0B59 1W40 1B50 0W20 0B15 1W56 0B8  1W43 0B37 1W36 0B28
                             1W47 1W32 =B35 0W22 0B38 1B49 1W24 0B13 0W21 0B26 1W57 0W31 1B62
                             0W19 0B51 1W58
 45. Jazbinšek Vera           WI 1675 1772 SLO ŠD Šentjur                 13.5 339.5 363.0   0.0 -0.05
              (1957)         0B20 0W24 0B60 1W58 1B55 0W15 0B30 1B36 1W53 0B28 0W40 1W50 1B41
                             0W23 =W43 0B39 1W42 0B29 1B61 0W49 1B59 0W31 0B51 0B54 1W62 1W56
                             1B48 1B52 0W22
 46. Butolen Anton             I      1984 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      13 391.0 424.5   0.0 -3.81
              (1955)         1B55 1W15 0B7  1W11 0W2  0B4  =W27 0B19 1W31 0B47 1W28 1B49 =W32
                             0B14 1W63 0B18 1W29 0B12 0W48 0B36 +*64 1B42 0W35 1W43 0B37 1B41
                             0W33 0W60 0B53
 47. Bruči Hamdi                      1810 TUJ                              13 366.5 393.5   0.0  2.28
              (1959)         0B11 0W59 1B58 1W22 0B23 0W8  1B57 =W48 1B29 1W46 0W32 0B35 1W26
                             0B44 1W39 1B38 0W25 0B21 1W43 1B27 0W17 =B28 0W18 1B30 0B20 1W52
                             0B12 0W62 0B56
 48. Kontler Saša             II 1898 1941 SLO ŠK Malečnik                12.5 353.5 380.5   0.0 -4.61
              (1955)         0W8  0B52 1W31 1B61 1W57 0B25 0W33 =B47 1W38 0B19 0B49 1W58 =B43
                             1W56 0B20 0W63 1B37 1W30 1B46 0W15 0B23 0W34 1B60 =W28 1B54 0W24
                             0W45 0B53 0W42
 49. Drevenšek Miran          II 1803 1831 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                12.5 348.0 381.0   0.0 -1.62
              (1978)         0W2  1B60 1W25 0B12 1W33 =W18 0B63 0B26 0W37 1B42 1W48 0W46 1B30
                             0B11 0W28 1B53 0W43 1B50 0W44 1B45 0B24 1W51 0B31 0W58 0B55 1W57
                             1B59 0W61 0B62
 50. Rajšp Srečko             IV      1769 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor          12.5 336.5 359.5   0.0 -2.50
              (1950)         =W65 =B53 0W21 1B39 0W44 0B27 =W41 0B42 0W36 1B60 1W52 0B45 1W55
                             0B26 0B57 1W62 1B58 0W49 1B40 0W30 0W29 +*64 1B61 0W59 0B56 1B51
                             0W43 1B37 0W25
 51. Čolič Tami                  1719 1802 TUJ ŠD Fram                    12.5 334.0 363.5   0.0 -3.44
              (1984)         0W12 0W4  1B62 0B25 =W60 0B39 =W36 1B57 0W41 0B31 1W64 0B53 =W42
                             0B54 1B61 =W52 1W55 0B37 1B59 0W58 =B56 0B49 1W45 0W29 1B40 0W50
                             0B38 1W44 1B43
 52. Jelesič Milenko         III      1750 SRB Čivija Credy               12.5 332.0 355.5   0.0 -1.28
              (1958)         0B22 1W48 0B18 =W43 =B15 0W29 0B56 =W55 1B40 0W30 0B50 =B64 1W62
                             =W41 0B58 =B51 1W60 1B54 =W31 =B42 -*57 1W61 0W36 1B53 =W59 0B47
                             =B57 0W45 =W38
 53. Schranz Martin          III      1500 AUT                            11.5 331.5 354.0   0.0  5.31
              (1979)         =B30 =W50 0B23 1W56 0B63 0W22 1B55 0W28 0B45 0W39 1B61 1W51 =B36
                             1W58 0B38 0W49 =B41 0W62 0B60 1B64 0W42 =W59 0B54 0W52 1B57 0W25
                             0B40 1W48 1W46
 54. Drevenšek Doroteja      WII 1258 1768 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                11.5 327.5 350.5   0.0 -1.45
              (2005)         0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  +*66 0B64 1W62 0W57 1B60 1B61
                             1W51 1B41 0W37 1B59 0W52 0W42 0B55 0W31 0B58 1W53 1W45 0W48 1W30
                             0W25 1W56 =W40
 55. Hajec Božidar            II      1500 CRO ŠK Pretetinec              10.5 332.5 355.5   0.0  4.24
              (1957)         0W46 1B42 0W35 0B28 0W45 1B61 0W53 =B52 1W39 0B38 1B59 0W43 0B50
                             0B62 0W64 1W60 0B51 0W57 1B58 1W54 0B30 0W41 1W56 1B40 1W49 0B29
                             0W31 0B17 0W37
 56. Košir Miroslav           II      1812 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         10 333.5 361.0   0.0 -6.26
              (1956)         0W6  0B57 1W41 0B53 1W61 0B35 1W52 0B44 1B59 0W37 1B58 0W20 1W31
                             0B48 1W40 0B32 0W38 0B36 0W64 =B62 =W51 0W60 0B55 0B39 1W50 0B45
                             0W42 0B54 1W47
 57. Dobaj Bojan                      1384 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      10 330.5 354.5   0.0  5.13
              (1967)         0B23 1W56 0B13 1W64 0B48 0B37 0W47 0W51 1B62 0W40 1B54 0B41 1W60
                             0B31 1W50 =B42 0W61 1B55 0W36 0W59 +*52 0B39 1W58 0B44 0W53 0B49
                             =W52 0W29 0B27
 58. Gunšek Alfred            II 1675 1660 SLO ŠD Fram                      10 330.5 353.0   0.0 -0.97
              (1942)         0W33 0B28 0W47 0B45 =W62 1B64 1W61 1B39 1W42 0B35 0W56 0B48 1W59
                             0B53 1W52 0B43 0W50 =B60 0W55 1B51 0W37 1W54 0B57 1B49 0W41 0B36
                             0B30 0W40 0B44
 59. Krulič Goran                     1463 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           8.5 336.0 360.0   0.0  3.11
              (1980)         0W13 1B47 1W44 0B14 1W35 0W34 0B38 0B32 0W56 0B36 0W55 1W62 0B58
                             0W64 =B60 1B61 0W54 0B42 0W51 1B57 0W45 =B53 0W39 1B50 =B52 0W40
                             0W49 0B41 0W29
 60. Vidonja Vlado                    1579 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj            8.5 332.5 355.0   0.0 -0.04
              (1953)         0B34 0W49 1W45 0B37 =B51 0W38 0B31 1W64 0B30 0W50 =B62 0W54 0B57
                             0W61 =W59 0B55 0B52 =W58 1W53 0B40 1W39 1B56 0W48 0B36 =W42 0B27
                             0W41 1B46 0W35
 61. Preložnik Jure              1356 1603 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice        8.5 331.5 354.0   0.0 -1.54
              (2001)         0W35 1B39 0B34 0W48 0B56 0W55 0B58 0B62 +*66 1W64 0W53 0B42 0W54
                             1B60 0W51 0W59 1B57 0B31 0W45 0B37 1W40 0B52 0W50 0W41 =B43 0W38
                             1B29 1B49 0W26
 62. Furh Ivan               III      1610 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             8 334.5 357.0   0.0 -1.75
              (1942)         0B29 0W43 0W51 0B31 =B58 0W30 0B64 1W61 0W57 0B54 =W60 0B59 0B52
                             1W55 0B42 0B50 =W36 1B53 0W39 =W56 1B41 0B40 0W37 0W38 0B45 0W44
                             0B26 1B47 1W49
 63. Kodrič Vladimir          MK 1928 2036 SLO ŠK Loška dolina                  ODSTOPIL -1.51
              (1956)         1W31 =B5  0W17 0B19 1W53 1B42 1W49 1B25 0W10 0W11 1B23 0W13 0B34
                             =W21 0B46 1B48 1W28 0B18 1W24 0B12 -*27 -*30 30B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
                             0B0  0B0  0B0 
 64. Srebre Beno                 1060 1707 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor                ODSTOPIL -4.19
              (1958)         0W25 0B44 =W42 0B57 0B38 0W58 1W62 0B60 1W54 0B61 0B51 =W52 0W39
                             1B59 1B55 0W41 0B31 0W40 1B56 0W53 -*46 -*50 50B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
                             0B0  0B0  0B0 
 65. Šoštarič Marko           MK 2114 1905 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh             ODSTOPIL  2.78
              (1977)         =B50 1W30 =B9  1W15 =B6  =W24 1B20 0W16 0W4  4 B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
                             0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
                             0B0  0B0  0B0 

Arbiter: Zupe Miran
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SK ZM Branik Maribor
Naomibar, Slovenija, 7.12.2018, 29 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5min 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\vecerni2018