40. hitropotezno prv. Pirana - Slo. šahira 2018

Datum: 01.12.2018 - 01.12.2018

Organizator: SD Piran

Sistem: svicar, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 3+2


                40. hitropotezno prv. Pirana - Slo. šahira 2018
                               Lucija, 1.12.2018

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Mazi Leon             IM 2311 2437 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka        11.5  79.5  93.5   0.0  0.40
              (1959)         1W11 1B13 1W4  0B3  1W5  1B10 1W2  1B6  =B7  1W12 1W14 1B19 1W20
  2. Bulič Josip           FM 2274 2192 CRO ŠD Piran                      11  85.0  98.0   0.0  2.35
              (1971)         1W15 1B7  1W6  =B5  =W4  1B3  0B1  1W8  1W13 1B10 1W9  1B22 1W12
  3. Ule Evald             MK 2244 2344 SLO ŠD Podpeč                   10.5  78.5  92.0   0.0  0.09
              (1953)         0B9  1W20 1B11 1W1  1B7  0W2  1W14 =B5  1B4  1W6  1B15 1W16 1B21
  4. Pregarac Valter       MK 2152 2217 SLO ŠD Piran                       9  85.5 102.0   0.0  0.06
              (1979)         1W16 1B10 0B1  1W7  =B2  1W8  =W5  1B11 0W3  1B13 0B6  1W15 1B14
  5. Vidic Miha            MK 2137 2206 SLO ŠD Piran                       9  80.5  95.0   0.0 -0.09
              (1990)         1B20 1W9  1B14 =W2  0B1  1W13 =B4  =W3  0W6  =B7  1B12 1W17 1B18
  6. Podržaj Ivo            I      2254 SLO brez kluba                   8.5  84.5  98.0   0.0 -0.99
              (1957)         =B14 1W8  0B2  0W11 1B15 1B9  1W10 0W1  1B5  0B3  1W4  1W21 1B16
  7. Marchesich Giovanni      1948 1788 ITA ŠD Piran                       8  81.0  94.0   0.0  3.36
              (2004)         1W12 0W2  1B22 0B4  0W3  1B17 1W9  1B10 =W1  =W5  0B8  1B13 1W19
  8. Slejko Vladimir        I 1913 2018 SLO ŠK Postojna                    8  65.5  78.0   0.0 -0.68
              (1955)         1W19 0B6  1W9  1B13 0W10 0B4  1W16 0B2  0B12 1W21 1W7  1B20 1W22
  9. Bačič Domagoj        III      1890 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina          7.5  76.0  89.0   0.0  0.80
              (1961)         1W3  0B5  0B8  1W12 =B11 0W6  0B7  1W21 1B17 1W16 0B2  1W14 1B15
 10. Lazarev Vladislav     II 1707 1935 oba ŠK Ljubljana                   7  76.0  89.5   0.0 -0.22
              (2002)         1B17 0W4  1B12 1W14 1B8  0W1  0B6  0W7  1B16 0W2  1B21 1W18 0B11
 11. Ugrinovski Kiro        I 1796 1897 MKD ŠD Izola                     6.5  71.0  84.0   0.0 -0.30
              (1965)         0B1  1W19 0W3  1B6  =W9  0B14 1W18 0W4  0B15 1B22 1W20 0B12 1W10
 12. Medovič Alen         III      1563 SLO ŠD Piran                       6  78.5  93.5   0.0  4.03
              (1977)         0B7  1B16 0W10 0B9  1W18 1W15 0B13 1B19 1W8  0B1  0W5  1W11 0B2 
 13. Olenik Čampa Rudi     II 1825 2003 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale       6  75.5  89.0   0.0 -1.97
              (2007)         1B21 0W1  1B15 0W8  1B16 0B5  1W12 1W14 0B2  0W4  0B18 0W7  1B17
 14. Levash Dmytro            1745 1500 PRI ŠK Val - Koper               5.5  75.5  88.5   0.0  3.61
              (1979)         =W6  1B22 0W5  0B10 1W19 1W11 0B3  0B13 1W20 1W18 0B1  0B9  0W4 
 15. Žerjal Rado           II 1697 1860 SLO                              5.5  66.0  78.5   0.0 -1.03
              (1966)         0B2  1W21 0W13 1B17 0W6  0B12 =W19 1B22 1W11 1B20 0W3  0B4  0W9 
 16. Vreček Matej          II 1677 1725 SLO ŠD Izola                       5  64.0  76.0   0.0 -0.13
              (1965)         0B4  0W12 1W17 1B21 0W13 1B22 0B8  1W20 0W10 0B9  1W19 0B3  0W6 
 17. Ploč Albert           II 1540 1500 SLO ŠD Piran                       4  57.0  67.5   2.0  0.69
              (1964)         0W10 +*18 0B16 0W15 1B21 0W7  0B20 1B18 0W9  1B19 0W22 0B5  0W13
 18. Handžič Ramiz         II      1827 SLO ŠD Piran                       4  57.0  67.5   0.0 -2.71
              (1969)         -*22 -*17 0B19 1W20 0B12 1W21 0B11 0W17 1W22 0B14 1W13 0B10 0W5 
 19. Vidic Marjan          II 1561 1651 SLO ŠD Izola                     3.5  58.0  71.0   0.0 -1.79
              (1952)         0B8  0B11 1W18 1W22 0B14 0W20 =B15 0W12 1B21 0W17 0B16 0W1  0B7 
 20. Aksonov Danylo        IV 1454 1699 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                 3  64.0  77.0   0.0 -2.15
              (2003)         0W5  0B3  0W21 0B18 1W22 1B19 1W17 0B16 0B14 0W15 0B11 0W8  0B1 
 21. Debevec Katarina     WII 1389 1615 SLO ŠD Piran                       2  62.5  75.0   0.0 -1.55
              (1962)         0W13 0B15 1B20 0W16 0W17 0B18 1W22 0B9  0W19 0B8  0W10 0B6  0W3 
 22. Lazareva Yelizaveta  III      1504 LJU ŠK Ljubljana                   2  59.5  72.5   0.0 -1.78
              (2009)         +*18 0W14 0W7  0B19 0B20 0W16 0B21 0W15 0B18 0W11 1B17 0W2  0B8 

Arbiter: Andrej Žniarčič
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.01 
Lastnik: SD Piran
Lucija, SLO, 1.12.2018, 13 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 3+2 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\40-Pir\40-Pir