GT hitropotezno 2018, 10/10

Datum: 13.11.2018 - 13.11.2018

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


T 2018 hitropotezno, 10/10
                      Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 13.11.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                         Tocke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2334  ŠK Branik Maribor           10   XXX  78.5  70.5  0.00
         (1960)         1W9  =B6  1W2  =B4  1W7  =B5  1W16 1B3  1W11 =B8  1W10 1B13
  2. Šoštarič Denis     IV 2083  ŠK Malečnik                9.5   XXX  78.5  64.0  2.80
         (1988)         1B15 1W12 0B1  1W9  1B3  1W8  1W5  =B7  1W6  0B4  1W11 1B14
  3. Hevir Vladimir      I 2071  ŠD Fram                      8   1.5  79.0  48.8  1.25
         (1963)         1W20 1B23 1W4  =B5  0W2  0B7  1B13 0W1  1W14 =B10 1W6  1B8 
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2197  ŠD Fram                      8   1.0  79.5  56.0 -0.32
         (1981)         1B17 1W13 0B3  =W1  0B8  1W9  0B6  1W12 =B7  1W2  1B5  1W11
  5. Šardi Darko         I 2130  ŠD Fram                      8   0.5  80.5  53.5  0.65
         (1969)         1B10 1W11 1B7  =W3  1B13 =W1  0B2  0W6  1B8  1B9  0W4  1W12
  6. Kopše Jožef        II 2004  ŠK Branik Maribor          7.5   XXX  77.0  47.5  1.53
         (1971)         1B22 =W1  0B8  0W17 1B19 1W12 1W4  1B5  0B2  1W7  0B3  1W20
  7. Kolar Branko        I 2130  ŠD Fram                      7   XXX  80.5  43.8 -0.43
         (1959)         1W19 1B14 0W5  1B11 0B1  1W3  1B8  =W2  =W4  0B6  0W9  1W22
  8. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2096  ŠD Fram                    6.5   XXX  79.5  43.5 -0.98
         (1956)         0W23 1B20 1W6  1B14 1W4  0B2  0W7  1B16 0W5  =W1  1B15 0W3 
  9. Špelec Darko       MK 1955  ŠK Branik Maribor          6.5   XXX  76.0  37.3  0.40
         (1959)         0B1  1W15 1W16 0B2  =W12 0B4  1B22 1W10 =B13 0W5  1B7  =W19
 10. Vekič Vojko        II 1851  ŠD Laporje                 6.5   XXX  67.0  32.5  0.67
         (1952)         0W5  1B18 0W14 1B22 0W11 1B20 1W17 0B9  1B15 =W3  0B1  1B21
 11. Flandija Zvonko       1957  ŠD Kamnica                   6   XXX  78.0  27.5 -0.47
         (1960)         1W18 0B5  1W21 0W7  1B10 1B16 0W14 +*24 0B1  1W13 0B2  0B4 
 12. Alatič Andrej     III 1850  ŠK Branik Maribor            6   XXX  73.0  26.8  0.34
         (1949)         +*24 0B2  1W19 0W13 =B9  0B6  1W15 0B4  1W18 =B14 1W21 0B5 
 13. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1987  ŽŠK Maribor                  6   XXX  73.0  24.3 -0.89
         (1949)         1W21 0B4  1W23 1B12 0W5  1B15 0W3  =B14 =W9  0B11 +*24 0W1 
 14. Mejal Jože         II 1961  ŠD Fram                      6   3.0  72.5  32.5 -1.01
         (1954)         1B16 0W7  1B10 0W8  0B15 1W23 1B11 =W13 0B3  =W12 1B18 0W2 
 15. Pev Ivo               1710                               6   XXX  67.0  25.5  1.58
         (1942)         0W2  0B9  1W18 1B19 1W14 0W13 0B12 1B17 0W10 1B22 0W8  +*24
 16. Stauber Rudi          1510  ŠK Branik Maribor            6   XXX  60.0  20.5  2.51
         (1948)         0W14 +*24 0B9  1B23 1W17 0W11 0B1  0W8  1W22 =B21 1B20 =W18
 17. Kukovec Darko      II 1907  ŠD Fram                    5.5   1.0  58.0  22.0 -2.94
         (1960)         0W4  0B21 1W20 1B6  0B16 1W18 0B10 0W15 0W19 +*24 =B22 1W23
 18. Dobaj Bojan           1234  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    5.5   1.0  57.0  19.5  3.52
         (1967)         0B11 0W10 0B15 +*24 1W21 0B17 1W19 1B20 0B12 1W23 0W14 =B16
 19. Šrimf Silvester    II 1876  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah       5.5   1.0  57.0  17.8 -2.12
         (1957)         0B7  1W22 0B12 0W15 0W6  +*24 0B18 1W21 1B17 0W20 1B23 =B9 
 20. Kobale Jože           1690  ŠD Fram                      5   XXX  59.0  14.5 -0.38
         (1948)         0B3  0W8  0B17 1B21 1W22 0W10 1B23 0W18 +*24 1B19 0W16 0B6 
 21. Brglez Drago          1620                             3.5   XXX  54.0  11.0 -1.29
         (1961)         0B13 1W17 0B11 0W20 0B18 0W22 +*24 0B19 1B23 =W16 0B12 0W10
 22. Pleič Jure          I 1639  ŠK Malečnik                  3   XXX  60.5   7.5 -1.34
         (1939)         0W6  0B19 +*24 0W10 0B20 1B21 0W9  =W23 0B16 0W15 =W17 0B7 
 23. Filipovič Dragan      1712  ŠK Branik Maribor          2.5   XXX  58.5   8.0 -3.02
         (1950)         1B8  0W3  0B13 0W16 +*24 0B14 0W20 =B22 0W21 0B18 0W19 0B17


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 13.11.2018, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  
Datoteka: C:/turnir/18gt10h/18gt10h