GT 2018 hitropotezno - 9/10

Datum: 16.10.2018 - 16.10.2018

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor Maribor

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min


GT hitropotezno 2018 - 9/10
                      Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 16.10.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                         Tocke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Novak Ratko        MK 2289  ŠD Fram                     11   XXX  75.5  70.5  0.93
         (1975)         1W9  1B10 1W3  =B2  1W4  1B5  1W11 1B7  =W6  1B8  1W14 1W13
  2. Šardi Darko         I 2018  ŠD Fram                      9   XXX  78.0  56.5  2.02
         (1969)         1W11 1B4  1B5  =W1  1W10 1B3  1W8  1B12 0W7  =B6  0W9  1B16
  3. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2073  ŠD Fram                      8   2.0  75.5  44.0  0.20
         (1956)         1B14 1W7  0B1  1W5  1B11 0W2  1W4  1B8  0B10 1W12 0W6  1B15
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2224  ŠD Fram                      8   1.0  70.0  38.3 -1.49
         (1981)         1B15 0W2  1B6  1W7  0B1  1W10 0B3  1W5  =B13 1B16 =W11 1B14
  5. Kolar Branko        I 2137  ŠD Fram                      8   0.0  71.0  36.0 -0.45
         (1959)         1W16 1B6  0W2  0B3  1W7  0W1  1B9  0B4  1W14 1B10 1W15 1B12
  6. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1937  ŽŠK Maribor                  7   1.0  72.5  35.0  0.53
         (1949)         1B12 0W5  0W4  0B11 1W16 0B8  1B15 1W13 =B1  =W2  1B3  1W7 
  7. Špelec Darko       MK 1993  ŠK Branik Maribor            7   0.0  77.5  36.5  0.26
         (1959)         1W8  0B3  1W9  0B4  0B5  1W12 1B10 0W1  1B2  1W13 1W16 0B6 
  8. Matkun Željko         1500                             6.5   0.5  66.5  26.3  4.03
         (1975)         0B7  0W14 1B12 1B16 =W9  1W6  0B2  0W3  1B15 0W1  1B13 1B11
  9. Šrimf Silvester    II 1882  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah       6.5   0.5  65.5  27.3 -0.03
         (1957)         0B1  1W13 0B7  1W14 =B8  0W11 0W5  1B16 0W12 1B15 1B2  1W10
 10. Flandija Zvonko       2013  ŠD Kamnica                   6   1.0  74.0  26.0 -1.10
         (1960)         1B13 0W1  1B14 1W15 0B2  0B4  0W7  1B11 1W3  0W5  1B12 0B9 
 11. Filipovič Dragan      1723  ŠK Branik Maribor            6   0.0  70.0  25.8  2.21
         (1950)         0B2  =W15 1B13 1W6  0W3  1B9  0B1  0W10 1W16 1B14 =B4  0W8 
 12. Dobaj Bojan           1084  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      4   XXX  66.0  14.5  3.04
         (1967)         0W6  0B16 0W8  1W13 1B15 0B7  1W14 0W2  1B9  0B3  0W10 0W5 
 13. Vidonja Vlado         1609  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.5   XXX  66.5   9.5  0.16
         (1953)         0W10 0B9  0W11 0B12 1B14 1W15 1W16 0B6  =W4  0B7  0W8  0B1 
 14. Kobale Jože           1739  ŠD Fram                      3   XXX  69.0   9.0 -1.57
         (1948)         0W3  1B8  0W10 0B9  0W13 1B16 0B12 1W15 0B5  0W11 0B1  0W4 
 15. Pev Ivo               1826                             1.5   XXX  66.5   4.0 -4.32
         (1942)         0W4  =B11 1W16 0B10 0W12 0B13 0W6  0B14 0W8  0W9  0B5  0W3 
 16. Pleič Jure          I 1789  ŠK Malečnik                  1   XXX  68.5   4.0 -4.42
         (1939)         0B5  1W12 0B15 0W8  0B6  0W14 0B13 0W9  0B11 0W4  0B7  0W2 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 16.10.2018, 12 kol svicar