Ekipno državno prvenstvo za fante in dekleta do 12 let

Datum: 07.10.2018 - 07.10.2018

Organizator: ŠK En Passant

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5s


https://rez.sahist.si/2018/si18tu12/

                                Ekipno DP - F12
                                    Murska Sobota, 7.10.2018

 Stanje po 9. kolu 

 Mesto         Ekipa                        MT   
   1      (1) ŠK Nova Gorica                  16 
   2      (3) ŠK Postojna 1                   14 
   3      (7) ŽŠK Maribor                     14 
   4      (2) ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                 12 
   5      (6) ŠK Komenda                      12 
   6     (14) ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka            11 
   7     (12) ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri       11 
   8      (4) ŠK Ljubljana                    10 
   9     (10) ŠK Triglav Krško                10 
  10      (9) ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 1            9 
  11     (11) ŠD Kočevje Inotherm              9 
  12      (5) Celjski ŠK                       8 
  13     (13) ŠD KRKA 1 Novo mesto             8 
  14     (16) ŠD KRKA 2 Novo mesto             8 
  15      (8) ŠK Postojna 2                    4 
  16     (15) ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane             3 
  17     (17) ŠD Čaven                         3 
  18     (18) ŠD Radenska-Ljutomer             0 


Arbiter: Ana Srebrnič                            

WinEkipni  4.01.02, Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si


                                Ekipno DP - D12
                                    Murska Sobota, 7.10.2018

 Stanje po 7. kolu 

 Mesto         Ekipa                        MT    
   1      (3) ŠD Kočevje Inotherm 1           11  
   2      (1) ŠK Milan Majcen 1 Sevnica       11  
   3      (2) ŠD Mengeš-Trzin                 10  
   4      (5) ŽŠK Maribor 1                    8  
   5      (8) ŠD Kočevje Inotherm 2            8  
   6      (7) ŽŠK Maribor 2                    7  
   7      (4) ŠK Komenda                       7  
   8      (6) ŠK Triglav Krško                 7  
   9     (11) ŠD Radenska Pomgrad              5  
  10      (9) ŠD KRKA Novo mesto               5  
  11     (10) ŠK Milan Majcen 2 Sevnica        5  
  12     (12) Šk Slovenec Poljčane             0  


Arbiter: Ana Srebrnič                            

WinEkipni  4.01.02, Lastnik: www.velemojstrica.si