GT 2018 hitropotezno - 8/10

Datum: 02.10.2018 - 02.10.2018

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


ibor, Gostilna Tabor, 1.10.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                         Tocke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Šardi Darko         I 2018  ŠD Fram                     10   XXX  77.0  63.5  4.28
         (1969)         1B17 =W3  1B7  =W2  1B4  1W5  0B6  1W8  1B12 1W10 1B9  1W16
  2. Kajnih Danilo       M 2183  ŽŠK Maribor                  9   0.5  81.0  62.0  0.79
         (1952)         1W13 1B8  1W5  =B1  =W3  1B11 1W7  1B6  1W9  =B4  =W12 0B10
  3. Zupe Miran         IM 2343  ŠK Branik Maribor            9   0.5  77.5  56.5 -1.09
         (1960)         1W12 =B1  1W9  =B5  =B2  =W6  1B4  0B7  1W14 1W8  1B11 1W15
  4. Šoštarič Denis     IV 2001  ŠK Malečnik                  8   XXX  79.0  49.3  2.14
         (1988)         0W11 1B14 1W13 1B12 0W1  =B9  0W3  1B10 1W5  =W2  1B6  1B7 
  5. Novak Ratko        MK 2289  ŠD Fram                    7.5   1.0  79.5  43.0 -2.09
         (1975)         1B10 1W6  0B2  =W3  1B7  0B1  1W9  1W11 0B4  1W16 1W18 0B8 
  6. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2073  ŠD Fram                    7.5   0.0  73.5  40.5  0.00
         (1956)         1W14 0B5  0W11 1B8  1W13 =B3  1W1  0W2  1B7  1B17 0W4  1B18
  7. Begagič Muris      MK 2016  ŠD Šentjur                   7   XXX  76.5  37.5  0.66
         (1946)         1W15 1B9  0W1  1B11 0W5  1B12 0B2  1W3  0W6  1B13 1B16 0W4 
  8. Flandija Zvonko       2013  ŠD Kamnica                   7   XXX  65.5  25.5 -0.11
         (1960)         1B18 0W2  0B10 0W6  1B17 1W14 1B13 0B1  1W16 0B3  1W15 1W5 
  9. Cmor Nino           I 2082  ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6.5   1.0  69.0  24.5 -1.22
         (1994)         1B16 0W7  0B3  1W15 1B10 =W4  0B5  1W18 0B2  1B14 0W1  1B17
 10. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1937  ŽŠK Maribor                6.5   0.0  70.0  33.0  0.14
         (1949)         0W5  1B11 1W8  0B13 0W9  1B15 =W12 0W4  1B18 0B1  1W17 1W2 
 11. Dobaj Bojan           1084  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      6   XXX  66.5  26.5  5.04
         (1967)         1B4  0W10 1B6  0W7  1B16 0W2  1W18 0B5  0W17 1B15 0W3  1W14
 12. Špelec Darko       MK 1993  ŠK Branik Maribor            6   XXX  65.5  23.8 -1.32
         (1959)         0B3  1W17 1B16 0W4  1B14 0W7  =B10 1W15 0W1  0B18 =B2  1W13
 13. Pev Ivo               1826                               4   XXX  63.0  14.5 -1.15
         (1942)         0B2  1W18 0B4  1W10 0B6  =W17 0W8  =B16 0B15 0W7  1B14 0B12
 14. Kobale Jože           1739  ŠD Fram                      3   2.0  63.0   8.0 -1.56
         (1948)         0B6  0W4  1B18 1W16 0W12 0B8  0W15 1B17 0B3  0W9  0W13 0B11
 15. Vidonja Vlado         1609  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             3   2.0  61.0  10.0 -0.22
         (1953)         0B7  0W16 1B17 0B9  0W18 0W10 1B14 0B12 1W13 0W11 0B8  0B3 
 16. Pleič Jure          I 1789  ŠK Malečnik                  3   1.5  63.0   8.5 -2.20
         (1939)         0W9  1B15 0W12 0B14 0W11 1B18 =W17 =W13 0B8  0B5  0W7  0B1 
 17. Filipovič Dragan      1723  ŠK Branik Maribor            3   0.5  62.5  11.5 -1.51
         (1950)         0W1  0B12 0W15 1B18 0W8  =B13 =B16 0W14 1B11 0W6  0B10 0W9 
 18. Stauber Rudi          1524  ŠK Branik Maribor            2   XXX  60.0   9.0 -0.58
         (1948)         0W8  0B13 0W14 0W17 1B15 0W16 0B11 0B9  0W10 1W12 0B5  0W6 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 1.10.2018, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  
Datoteka: C:/turnir/18gt08hp/18gt08hp