21. ekipno OŠ državno prvenstvo 2018 D12

Datum: 15.04.2018 - 16.04.2018

Organizator: DŠM Celje

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5 s/p


                    21. ekipno OŠ državno prvenstvo 2018 D12
                                        Kozje, 15.-16.4.2018

Končno stanje
                                Rating                              MT    SonKM  Točke  BuchT
  1. OŠ Nove Jarše Ljubljana    1872.7                                14  128.0   18.0   82.0
       (B11    3)(W 3    3)(B 2    2)(W 5    2)(B 4  2.5)(W 6  2.5)(W 8    3)
     1. Mihelič, Vesna     1626 2166 +11. 1 + 3. 1 + 2. 1 + 5. 1 + 4. 1 + 6. 1 + 8. 1  7.0/7   0.56
     2. Halilovič, Elma    1135 1775 +11. 2 + 3. 2 + 2. 2 + 5. 2 = 4. 2 = 6. 2 + 8. 2  6.0/7   0.62
     3. Lapanje, Ajda      1015 1677 +11. 3 + 3. 3 - 2. 3 - 5. 3 + 4. 4 + 6. 3 + 8. 3  5.0/7  -0.49
  2. OŠ Ob Rinži Kočevje        1635.0                                12  120.0   18.0   72.5
       (W12    3)(B 7    3)(W 1    1)(B 4    2)(W 3    3)(B 8    3)(B 6    3)
     1. Šertelj, Kiani Nia 1086 1717 +12. 1 + 7. 1 - 1. 1 + 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 8. 1 + 6. 1  6.0/7   2.03
     2. Šertelj, Nuša Nisa    0 1648 +12. 2 + 7. 2 - 1. 2 - 4. 2 + 3. 2 + 8. 2 + 6. 2  5.0/7   0.56
     3. Grišin, Lia           0 1540 +12. 3 + 7. 3 + 1. 3 + 4. 4 + 3. 3 + 8. 3 + 6. 3  7.0/7   2.58
     4. Delič, Ajša           0 1601                                                   0.0/0
  3. OŠ Angela Besednjaka MB    1554.3                                10   44.5   13.0   74.5
       (W10    3)(B 1    0)(W 4    2)(B 9    3)(B 2    0)(W 7    2)(B12    3)
     1. Casar, Zala           0 1663 +10. 1 - 1. 1 + 4. 1 + 9. 1 - 2. 1 + 7. 1 +12. 1  5.0/7   1.51
     2. Koler, Rebeka         0 1500 +10. 2 - 1. 2 - 4. 2        - 2. 2 - 7. 2 +12. 2  2.0/6  -0.83
     3. Drevenšek, Nuša       0 1500 +10. 3 - 1. 3 + 4. 3 + 9. 2 - 2. 3 + 7. 4 +12. 3  5.0/7   0.67
     4. Žnidarič, Lili        0 1000                      + 9. 3                       1.0/1   0.50
  4. OŠ Kamnica                 1400.0                                 8   73.0   12.5   88.5
       (B 6    3)(W 5    2)(B 3    1)(W 2    1)(W 1  0.5)(B11    3)(W 9    2)
     1. Heric, Meta           0 1674 + 6. 1 + 5. 1 - 3. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1 +11. 1 - 9. 1  3.0/7  -0.37
     2. Jevšek, Minea         0 1526 + 6. 2 - 5. 2 + 3. 2 + 2. 2 = 1. 2 +11. 2 + 9. 2  5.5/7   2.77
     3. Hancman, Karin        0 1000 + 6. 3 + 5. 3 - 3. 3                              2.0/3   1.76
     4. Vehovar, Deja         0 1000                      - 2. 3 - 1. 3 +11. 3 + 9. 3  2.0/4   1.26
  5. OŠ Sladki vrh              1611.0                                 8   70.0   14.0   68.0
       (B 9    2)(B 4    1)(W 7    3)(B 1    1)(W 8    1)(W10    3)(B11    3)
     1. Grobelšek, Devi       0 1624 - 9. 1 - 4. 1 + 7. 1 - 1. 1 - 8. 1 +10. 1 +11. 1  3.0/7  -0.43
     2. Grobelšek, Šjama      0 1681 + 9. 2 + 4. 2 + 7. 2 - 1. 2 - 8. 2 +10. 2 +11. 2  5.0/7   0.27
     3. Grubelnik, Klara      0 1528 + 9. 3 - 4. 3 + 7. 3 + 1. 3 + 8. 3 +10. 3 +11. 3  6.0/7   0.91
  6. OŠ Antona Globočnika Post  1560.0                                 8   41.0   10.5   79.0
       (W 4    0)(W 9    2)(B 8    2)(W10    3)(B 7    3)(B 1  0.5)(W 2    0)
     1. Kodele, Alja          0 1662 - 4. 1 - 9. 1 + 8. 1 +10. 1 + 7. 1 - 1. 1 - 2. 1  3.0/7  -0.45
     2. Petrovič, Zoja        0 1518 - 4. 2 + 9. 2 - 8. 2 +10. 2 + 7. 2 = 1. 2 - 2. 2  3.5/7   0.20
     3. Strnad, Kaja          0 1500 - 4. 3 + 9. 3 + 8. 3 +10. 3 + 7. 3 - 1. 3 - 2. 3  4.0/7  -0.92
  7. OŠ Sava Kladnika Sevnica   1556.3                                 6   28.5    9.0   71.5
       (B 8    3)(W 2    0)(B 5    0)(W12    3)(W 6    0)(B 3    1)(B10    2)
     1. Jesih, Tjaša          0 1614 + 8. 1 - 2. 1 - 5. 1 +12. 1 - 6. 1 - 3. 1 +10. 1  3.0/7  -0.66
     2. Jesih, Teja           0 1517 + 8. 2 - 2. 2 - 5. 2 +12. 2 - 6. 2 + 3. 2 +10. 2  4.0/7   0.43
     3. Vilčnik, Kaja         0 1538 + 8. 3 - 2. 3 - 5. 3 +12. 3 - 6. 3        -10. 3  2.0/6  -2.03
     4. Grubešič, Una         0 1000                                    - 3. 3         0.0/1  -0.08
  8. OŠ Medvode                 1344.3                                 6   27.0    7.0   79.0
       (W 7    0)(B12    2)(W 6    1)(W11    2)(B 5    2)(W 2    0)(B 1    0)
     1. Rupar, Živa           0 1522 - 7. 1 +12. 1 - 6. 1 +11. 1 + 5. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1  3.0/7   0.58
     2. Mihajlovič, Patric    0 1511 - 7. 2 +12. 2 + 6. 2 +11. 2 + 5. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2  4.0/7   1.26
     3. Burgar, Alenka        0 1000 - 7. 3 -12. 3 - 6. 3 -11. 3 - 5. 3 - 2. 3 - 1. 3  0.0/7
  9. OŠ Jurija Dalmatina Krško  1423.0                                 4   31.0    8.0   66.0
       (W 5    1)(B 6    1)(B11    2)(W 3    0)(B10    1)(W12    2)(B 4    1)
     1. Radej, Pika        1035 1663 + 5. 1 + 6. 1 +11. 1 - 3. 1 +10. 1 +12. 1 + 4. 1  6.0/7   1.83
     2. Grajžl, Eva           0 1606 - 5. 2 - 6. 2 +11. 2 - 3. 3 -10. 2 +12. 2 - 4. 2  2.0/7  -2.43
     3. Pirh, Lea             0 1000 - 5. 3 - 6. 3 -11. 3 - 3. 4 -10. 3 -12. 3 - 4. 4  0.0/7  -1.82
 10. OŠ Hudinja Celje           1166.7                                 4   11.8    6.5   64.0
       (B 3    0)(W11    1)(W12  2.5)(B 6    0)(W 9    2)(B 5    0)(W 7    1)
     1. Rejc Vipotnik, Pia    0 1500 - 3. 1 -11. 1 +12. 1 - 6. 1 - 9. 1 - 5. 1 - 7. 1  1.0/7  -1.50
     2. Grogl, Zala           0 1000 - 3. 2 -11. 2 =12. 2 - 6. 2 + 9. 2 - 5. 2 - 7. 2  1.5/7   0.94
     3. Kostanjevec, Arabe    0 1000 - 3. 3 +11. 3 +12. 3 - 6. 3 + 9. 3 - 5. 3 + 7. 3  4.0/7   3.02
 11. OŠ Podbočje                1516.0                                 4   10.5    7.0   68.5
       (W 1    0)(B10    2)(W 9    1)(B 8    1)(B12    3)(W 4    0)(W 5    0)
     1. Baškovec, Špela       0 1511 - 1. 1 +10. 1 - 9. 1 - 8. 1 +12. 1 - 4. 1 - 5. 1  2.0/7  -0.53
     2. Kodrič, Žana          0 1537 - 1. 2 +10. 2 - 9. 2 - 8. 2 +12. 2 - 4. 2 - 5. 2  2.0/7  -1.44
     3. Vodopivec, Kaja       0 1500 - 1. 3 -10. 3 + 9. 3 + 8. 3 +12. 3 - 4. 4 - 5. 3  3.0/7  -1.99
 12. OŠ Toneta Pavčka MirnaPeč  1500.0                                 0   12.0    2.5   68.5
       (B 2    0)(W 8    1)(B10  0.5)(B 7    0)(W11    0)(B 9    1)(W 3    0)
     1. Kolenc, Anja          0 1500 - 2. 1 - 8. 1 -10. 1 - 7. 1 -11. 1 - 9. 1 - 3. 1  0.0/7  -2.57
     2. Cesar, Ana            0 1500 - 2. 2 - 8. 2 =10. 2 - 7. 2 -11. 2 - 9. 2 - 3. 2  0.5/7  -2.99
     3. Kajič, Valentina      0 1500 - 2. 3 + 8. 3 -10. 3 - 7. 3 -11. 3 + 9. 3 - 3. 3  2.0/7  -2.73


Arbiter: IA Boris Perkovič                       
Tempo: 10 min + 5 s/p
WinEkipni  3.01.02, Lastnik: SD Fram