Prvak Frama hitropotezni 2018 2/6

Datum: 09.02.2018 - 09.02.2018

Organizator: SD Fram

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 7 min + 3 s/p


                       Prvak Frama hitropotezni 2018 2/6
                               Radizel, 9.2.2018

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Novak Ratko        MK 2208 2253 CRO ŠD Fram                 8.5  44.0  47.0  1.68
              (1975)         1W9  1B5  1W2  =B3  1W20 1B4  1W13 1B10 1W6 
  2. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2169 2152 SRB ŠD Fram                   8  45.0  48.5  2.07
              (1981)         1B17 1W7  0B1  1B6  1W3  1W10 1B8  1W9  1B5 
  3. Zupe Miran         IM 2299 2332 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         7  46.5  50.5 -0.40
              (1960)         1B8  1W14 1B10 =W1  0B2  1W6  1B5  1W7  =B4 
  4. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 2026 2032 SLO ŠK Loška dolina         5.5  43.0  46.0  0.54
              (1956)         0B22 1W21 1B7  1W5  =B10 0W1  =B6  1W8  =W3 
  5. Florjančič Rudi    MK 2002 2020 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice      5  46.0  49.5 -0.24
              (1937)         1W18 0W1  1B19 0B4  1W11 1B9  0W3  1B13 0W2 
  6. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1942 1955 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               5  43.5  46.5  0.91
              (1949)         =B21 1W23 1B22 0W2  1W12 0B3  =W4  1B14 0B1 
  7. Bajec Tomaž           1966 1966 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         5  41.5  45.0 -0.07
              (1967)         1W16 0B2  0W4  0B12 1W19 1B11 1W15 0B3  1W13
  8. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1757 1864 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         5  41.5  44.5  1.32
              (1954)         0W3  =B11 =W9  1W22 1B16 1B20 0W2  0B4  1B12
  9. Kolmanič Tomaž     II      1855 SLO brez kluba                5  40.0  42.0  0.93
              (1966)         0B1  =W18 =B8  1W21 1B24 0W5  1W20 0B2  1W15
 10. Korže Danilo        I 2056 2102 SLO ŠD Fram                 4.5  45.5  48.5 -0.93
              (1965)         1W13 1B20 0W3  1B16 =W4  0B2  =W14 0W1  =B11
 11. Željko Janez       II 1787 1744 SLO ŠD Fram                 4.5  34.0  36.0  1.54
              (1947)         0B14 =W8  =B21 1W15 0B5  0W7  1B24 1B17 =W10
 12. Gabrijan Timotej   II 1535 2070 SLO ŠD Fram                 4.5  33.5  36.5 -2.17
              (2001)         1B15 =W22 0B14 1W7  0B6  0B13 1W19 1B20 0W8 
 13. Kenjar Jasmin      II      1791 SLO                           4  38.5  41.5  0.89
              (1990)         0B10 0W19 1B18 1W23 1B14 1W12 0B1  0W5  0B7 
 14. Šardi Darko         I      2069 TUJ ŠD Fram                   4  37.0  40.0 -1.84
              (1969)         1W11 0B3  1W12 0B20 0W13 1W16 =B10 0W6  =B17
 15. Vekič Vojko        II 1718 1767 SLO ŠD Laporje                4  32.5  34.5 -0.25
              (1952)         0W12 1B24 0W16 0B11 1B22 1W21 0B7  1W18 0B9 
 16. Vidonja Vlado         1583 1676 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj          4  32.0  34.0  1.46
              (1953)         0B7  1W17 1B15 0W10 0W8  0B14 0B23 1W24 1W20
 17. Bajec Peter           1715 1817 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3.5  33.0  35.0 -1.53
              (1944)         0W2  0B16 0W24 =B18 1B23 =W22 1B21 0W11 =W14
 18. Gunšek Alfred      II 1693 1703 SLO ŠD Fram                 3.5  31.0  33.0 -0.06
              (1942)         0B5  =B9  0W13 =W17 0B21 1W24 1B22 0B15 =W19
 19. Furh Ivan         III 1645 1688 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3.5  31.0  33.0  0.43
              (1942)         0W20 1B13 0W5  0B24 0B7  1W23 0B12 1W21 =B18
 20. Nikolič Stanko     MK 1848 1981 SLO ŠD Šentjur                3  39.0  42.0 -2.23
              (1939)         1B19 0W10 1B23 1W14 0B1  0W8  0B9  0W12 0B16
 21. Filipovič Dragan      1690 1668 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         3  34.5  37.5 -0.18
              (1950)         =W6  0B4  =W11 0B9  1W18 0B15 0W17 0B19 1W23
 22. Gselman Mirko      MK 1739 1741 SLO ŠK Malečnik               3  34.0  36.0 -0.54
              (1941)         1W4  =B12 0W6  0B8  0W15 =B17 0W18 0B23 1W24
 23. Jurič Milan        II 1546 1532 SLO ŠD Fram                   3  29.0  31.0  1.09
              (1949)         1W24 0B6  0W20 0B13 0W17 0B19 1W16 1W22 0B21
 24. Brezner Franci    III      1720 SLO ŠD Fram                   2  31.0  34.0 -2.42
              (1990)         0B23 0W15 1B17 1W19 0W9  0B18 0W11 0B16 0B22

Arbiter: Boris Perkovič, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Radizel, Slovenija, 9.2.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 s/p 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\hfr18feb\hfr18feb