ŠKBranik-redni1-2018

Datum: 26.01.2018 - 26.01.2018

Organizator: SK ZM Branik Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 10


                              ŠKBranik-redni1-2018
                         Maribor-Ljudski vrt, 26.1.2018

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke  Buch MBuch W-We
  1. Supančič Darko     FM 2298 2297 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       8.5  46.5  37.0  1.00
              (1957)         1W11 1B5  =W7  1B6  1W3  1B2  1W4  1B10 1W8 
  2. Števanec Lea      WFM 2099 2130 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka      6  48.0  37.0  0.01
              (1976)         1W16 1B8  1W5  0B3  1W7  0W1  1B9  1B6  0B4 
  3. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1851 1935 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               6  46.5  36.0  2.17
              (1949)         1W17 1B11 1W6  1W2  0B1  =B4  =W7  0W5  1B10
  4. Kopše Jožef        II      2043 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         6  45.5  34.0  0.38
              (1971)         1W10 0B6  1W14 =B7  1B9  =W3  0B1  1B12 1W2 
  5. Cojhter Karl       MK 1980 2038 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               6  44.5  33.5  0.73
              (1944)         1B9  0W1  0B2  1W13 1B16 1W11 =W6  1B3  =W7 
  6. Hevir Vladimir      I 2036 2156 SLO ŠD Fram                 5.5  48.0  36.0 -1.10
              (1963)         1B13 1W4  0B3  0W1  1B11 1W10 =B5  0W2  +*18
  7. Špelec Darko       MK 2016 2054 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  47.5  36.0 -0.22
              (1959)         1B15 1W12 =B1  =W4  0B2  1W9  =B3  =W8  =B5 
  8. Kolmanič Tomaž     II      1860 SLO brez kluba              4.5  41.5  30.0 -0.27
              (1966)         1B14 0W2  0B9  1W12 0B10 1W15 1W13 =B7  0B1 
  9. Vidonja Vlado              1693 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        4.5  40.0  32.0  1.41
              (1953)         0W5  1B16 1W8  1B10 0W4  0B7  0W2  +*18 =B17
 10. Gunšek Alfred      II 1675 1693 SLO ŠD Fram                   4  44.5  33.5  1.52
              (1942)         0B4  1W13 1B12 0W9  1W8  0B6  1B16 0W1  0W3 
 11. Zvekič Hajrudin   III      1858 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         4  40.5  30.0 -0.85
              (1954)         0B1  0W3  1B15 1W14 0W6  0B5  +*18 1W17 0B12
 12. Brezner Franci    III      1716 SLO ŠD Fram                   4  36.0  28.0 -0.16
              (1990)         +*18 0B7  0W10 0B8  1W17 0B14 1B15 0W4  1W11
 13. Kužner Ciril       II 1764 1806 SLO ŠD Ptuj                   4  33.0  25.0 -1.06
              (1956)         0W6  0B10 1W17 0B5  +*18 1W16 0B8  1W14 0W15
 14. Krulič Goran               1563 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3.5  32.5  24.5  0.73
              (1980)         0W8  +*18 0B4  0B11 =W15 1W12 1B17 0B13 0W16
 15. Filipovič Dragan           1702 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3.5  31.0  23.5 -0.66
              (1950)         0W7  0B17 0W11 +*18 =B14 0B8  0W12 1W16 1B13
 16. Selišek Leon      III 1521 1759 SLO ŠD Ptuj                   3  34.5  26.5 -1.80
              (1966)         0B2  0W9  +*18 1B17 0W5  0B13 0W10 0B15 1B14
 17. Furh Ivan         III      1690 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       2.5  31.5  23.0 -1.83
              (1942)         0B3  1W15 0B13 0W16 0B12 +*18 0W14 0B11 =W9 

Arbiter: Zupe Miran

Maribor-Ljudski vrt, Slovenija, 26.1.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 
Datoteka: T180126