Slovenija šahira, Gorenjka matira 2017

Datum: 26.12.2017 - 26.12.2017

Organizator: Marjan Drobne

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 3 min + 2 sec/potezo


                     Slovenija šahira, Gorenjka matira 2017
                             Ljubljana, 26.12.2017

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Škoberne Jure        GM 2525 2508 SLO ŠD Posočje                   7.5  42.0  54.0   0.0  1.51
              (1987)         1B35 1W16 1B18 =W2  1B8  1W4  1B7  0W3  1B10
  2. Lenič Luka           GM 2659 2607 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          7.5  39.5  52.0   0.0  0.69
              (1988)         1W25 1B20 1W26 =B1  1W21 1B9  1W14 =B5  =W4 
  3. Zorko Jure           IM 2437 2513 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             7  38.5  51.0   0.0  0.43
              (1988)         1W28 0B7  1W19 =B20 1W11 1B21 =W8  1B1  1W14
  4. Mazi Leon            IM 2376 2457 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         6.5  38.5  50.0   0.0  0.65
              (1959)         1W33 1B40 =W31 1B24 =W7  0B1  1W9  1B18 =B2 
  5. Šebenik Matej        GM 2579 2541 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          6.5  35.0  44.0   0.0 -0.60
              (1983)         =B38 0W8  1W62 =B34 1B35 1W37 1B6  =W2  1W15
  6. Tomazini Žan         IM 2322 2415 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    6.5  32.0  41.5   0.0  0.26
              (1994)         1W44 =B34 0W37 1B55 1W31 1B15 0W5  1B32 1W22
  7. Goršek Gregor        MK 2136 2254 SLO ŠK Žalec                       6  40.0  50.0   0.0  3.00
              (1990)         1B58 1W3  1W14 =B21 =B4  1W22 0W1  0B12 1W18
  8. Gjuran Denis         FM 2354 2437 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  38.0  48.5   0.0  0.72
              (1986)         =W46 1B5  1W54 1B31 0W1  1W20 =B3  =B14 =W12
  9. Skuhala Jernej       MK 2104 2387 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  35.5  47.0   0.0  0.17
              (1998)         0B19 1W30 1B28 1W42 1B18 0W2  0B4  1W37 1B24
 10. Črepan Marjan        FM 2307 2349 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      6  33.5  45.0   0.0  0.61
              (1962)         1W29 0B31 1W33 1B43 0W14 1B40 1W25 1B23 0W1 
 11. Skuhala Luka         MK 2016 2290 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  32.0  42.0   0.0  0.68
              (1999)         1W56 =B19 0W15 1B38 0B3  =W34 1B54 1W21 1B26
 12. Janželj Tim          MK 2297 2450 SLO ŠK Ig                          6  32.0  40.0   0.0 -1.17
              (1994)         0B47 1W60 0B42 1W19 =B33 1W39 1B20 1W7  =B8 
 13. Kovač Boris          FM 2146 2311 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          6  26.5  33.5   0.0 -0.38
              (1954)         1B60 0W47 0B48 1W58 1B41 0W25 1B38 1W40 1W23
 14. Timagin Piotr        FM 2295 2436 TUJ ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          5.5  39.5  51.0   0.0 -0.09
              (1982)         1B41 1W43 0B7  1W15 1B10 1W26 0B2  =W8  0B3 
 15. Števanec Lea        WFM 2045 2093 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  37.0  47.0   0.0  3.57
              (1976)         1W32 =W37 1B11 0B14 1W24 0W6  1B47 1W17 0B5 
 16. Tisaj Domen          MK 1959 2263 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  29.5  40.0   0.0 -0.16
              (1902)         1W57 0B1  0W55 1B27 =B39 0W17 1B51 1W33 1W32
 17. Brinovec David       MK 2095 2336 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  28.0  36.0   0.0 -1.20
              (1901)         0B54 1W58 1W39 0B40 =W47 1B16 1W50 0B15 1W34
 18. Brinovec Dušan       MK 2130 2299 SLO ŠK Žalec                       5  36.0  47.0   0.0  0.20
              (1969)         1W27 1B39 0W1  1B47 0W9  1B48 1B22 0W4  0B7 
 19. Hercog Nuša          WM 1751 2116 SLO Celjski ŠK                     5  36.0  46.0   0.0  2.26
              (1903)         1W9  =W11 0B3  0B12 =W38 1W29 1B56 0B26 1W37
 20. Hiti Domen           MK 2039 2281 SLO ŠK Ig                          5  35.0  45.5   0.0  0.69
              (1995)         1B52 0W2  1B56 =W3  1W32 0B8  0W12 1B50 =B28
 21. Kastelic Marjan      FM 2213 2399 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             5  34.0  44.5   0.0 -1.02
              (1965)         1W50 1B55 1W47 =W7  0B2  0W3  =B37 0B11 1W39
 22. Dobrovoljc Vid       FM 2177 2409 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             5  33.5  43.5   0.0 -1.57
              (1900)         0B39 1W49 1B25 1W23 1B37 0B7  0W18 1W35 0B6 
 23. Šubelj Jan           MK 2095 2287 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  33.0  42.0   0.0 -0.55
              (1904)         0W55 1B29 1W27 0B22 1W44 1B56 1W26 0W10 0B13
 24. Rožič Samo           MK 2191 2299 SLO ŠK Ig                          5  32.5  42.0   0.0 -0.50
              (1993)         1B49 =W36 1B38 0W4  0B15 =W54 1B41 1B25 0W9 
 25. Marn Jan            III 1768 2189 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  32.0  41.5   0.0  0.63
              (1904)         0B2  1W61 0W22 1B49 1W55 1B13 0B10 0W24 1W45
 26. Urbanč Peter         FM 2084 2353 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               5  32.0  41.0   0.0 -0.78
              (1997)         1W48 1B62 0B2  1W54 1W40 0B14 0B23 1W19 0W11
 27. Gregorič Andraž      II 1531 2043 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 5  29.0  35.0   0.0  1.45
              (1907)         0B18 1W45 0B23 0W16 1B63 0W42 1W53 1B41 1W38
 28. Krivec Jana         WGM 2155 2180 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 5  27.0  34.5   0.0 -0.07
              (1980)         0B3  1W63 0W9  0B56 1W57 =B55 1W49 1B48 =W20
 29. Rozman Monika       WMK 1875 2091 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           5  26.5  35.0   0.0  0.59
              (1900)         0B10 0W23 0B58 1W52 1W53 0B19 1W57 1W56 1B40
 30. Herega Nejc          II 1274 2003 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 5  26.5  34.0   0.0  1.94
              (1907)         0W31 0B9  0W44 1B46 1B62 0W38 1W59 1B49 1B42
 31. Barle Janez          IM 2259 2287 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    4.5  34.5  44.0   0.0 -0.69
              (1952)         1B30 1W10 =B4  0W8  0B6  0B47 0W39 1W51 1B50
 32. Ule Evald            MK 2169 2352 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    4.5  33.0  42.5   0.0 -1.67
              (1953)         0B15 1W52 1B35 =W48 0B20 1W33 1B36 0W6  0B16
 33. Bulatovič Milorad    MK 1962 2170 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          4.5  32.5  41.0   0.0  0.85
              (1953)         0B4  1W41 0B10 1W60 =W12 0B32 1W55 0B16 1W47
 34. Janželj Lara        WFM 1966 2201 SLO ŠK Ig                        4.5  32.5  39.5   0.0  0.40
              (1997)         1B63 =W6  0B36 =W5  =B54 =B11 =W48 1W47 0B17
 35. Skuhala Barbara     WMK 1962 2176 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        4.5  31.0  41.5   0.0  0.89
              (1996)         0W1  1B59 0W32 1B57 0W5  1W45 1B43 0B22 =W36
 36. Buzeti Jernej        FM 2248 2326 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  28.5  36.5   0.0 -1.64
              (1987)         1W59 =B24 1W34 0B37 =W48 =B50 0W32 =B39 =B35
 37. Brilej Jaka          MK 1927 2230 SLO Celjski ŠK                     4  37.5  48.0   0.0  0.19
              (1903)         1W45 =B15 1B6  1W36 0W22 0B5  =W21 0B9  0B19
 38. Kodrič Tilen         MK 1895 2181 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  36.0  45.5   0.0 -0.29
              (1999)         =W5  1B46 0W24 0W11 =B19 1B30 0W13 1W54 0B27
 39. Mar Karmen          WIM 2120 2125 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    4  35.0  44.0   0.0  1.34
              (1987)         1W22 0W18 0B17 1B51 =W16 0B12 1B31 =W36 0B21
 40. Amon Nejc            MK 2035 2238 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     4  34.5  43.0   0.0 -0.73
              (1902)         1B61 0W4  1B51 1W17 0B26 0W10 1B42 0B13 0W29
 41. Škrinjar Matic       MK 2095 2155 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 4  31.5  40.5   0.0 -0.34
              (1992)         0W14 0B33 1W46 1B53 0W13 1B44 0W24 0W27 1B56
 42. Urh Zala            WFM 1856 2190 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj            4  30.0  39.0   0.0 -1.16
              (1902)         1W51 0B54 1W12 0B9  0W56 1B27 0W40 1B44 0W30
 43. Vošpernik Zdravko     M 2182 2253 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj      4  27.5  36.5   0.0 -1.92
              (1934)         1W53 0B14 1B57 0W10 0W50 1B59 0W35 0B45 1W48
 44. Leonardi Caterina   WFM 1924 2133 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  26.5  33.5   0.0 -0.88
              (1996)         0B6  0W56 1B30 1W63 0B23 0W41 1B58 0W42 1B55
 45. Jeršič Aleks         II 1517 1927 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            4  26.5  33.5   0.0  0.92
              (1906)         0B37 0B27 0W49 +*64 1W60 0B35 1W52 1W43 0B25
 46. Podržaj Ivo           I      2156 SLO brez kluba                     4  25.0  32.5   0.0 -1.72
              (1957)         =B8  0W38 0B41 0W30 =B52 0W49 1B62 +*64 1W54
 47. Božič Marjan         MK 2072 2157 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             3.5  36.0  46.5   0.0  0.45
              (1967)         1W12 1B13 0B21 0W18 =B17 1W31 0W15 0B34 0B33
 48. Hreščak Ivana       WFM 1976 2101 SLO ŠK Postojna                  3.5  32.5  42.0   0.0  0.69
              (1900)         0B26 1W53 1W13 =B32 =B36 0W18 =B34 0W28 0B43
 49. Vučko Maja           WI 1920 2026 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   3.5  30.5  37.5   0.0 -0.21
              (1984)         0W24 0B22 1B45 0W25 =W51 1B46 0B28 0W30 1B61
 50. Hočevar Maja        WMK 2019 2119 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        3.5  29.5  36.5   0.0 -0.22
              (1985)         0B21 0W57 1B52 1W62 1B43 =W36 0B17 0W20 0W31
 51. Strniša Blaž            1108 1811 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3.5  25.5  31.5   0.0  1.21
              (1902)         0B42 +*64 0W40 0W39 =B49 1B60 0W16 0B31 1W63
 52. Rogale Marjan       III      1993 SLO ŠD Domžale                   3.5  25.0  30.5   0.0 -0.48
              (1942)         0W20 0B32 0W50 0B29 =W46 +*64 0B45 1W63 1B57
 53. Ribičič Marko         I 1965 1958 SLO ŠD Piran                     3.5  23.5  30.0   0.0  0.11
              (1957)         0B43 0B48 1W59 0W41 0B29 1W62 0B27 =B61 1W60
 54. Orehek Špela        WFM 2010 2082 SLO ŠD Domžale                     3  34.0  43.5   0.0  0.63
              (1991)         1W17 1W42 0B8  0B26 =W34 =B24 0W11 0B38 0B46
 55. Sorčnik Franc         M 1947 1993 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      3  34.0  42.5   0.0  1.01
              (1951)         1B23 0W21 1B16 0W6  0B25 =W28 0B33 =W60 0W44
 56. Urbanč Ana          WII 1645 2026 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               3  33.0  43.0   0.0  0.41
              (1901)         0B11 1B44 0W20 1W28 1B42 0W23 0W19 0B29 0W41
 57. Nareks Matic         II 1419 1985 SLO ŠD Savinjčan                   3  28.0  35.5   0.0  0.02
              (1906)         0B16 1B50 0W43 0W35 0B28 1W61 0B29 1W59 0W52
 58. Ružič Pia Marie      IV 1531 1966 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               3  27.0  33.5   0.0 -0.68
              (1904)         0W7  0B17 1W29 0B13 0B59 1W63 0W44 0B62 +*64
 59. Mihelič Vesna       WII 1426 2056 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  24.5  31.0   0.0 -1.65
              (1906)         0B36 0W35 0B53 1B61 1W58 0W43 0B30 0B57 1W62
 60. Suljanovič Zuhdija    I      2051 SLO brez kluba                   2.5  26.0  34.0   0.0 -2.44
              (1954)         0W13 0B12 1W61 0B33 0B45 0W51 +*64 =B55 0B53
 61. Vaupot Luka         III 1423 1935 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            2.5  21.5  27.0   0.0 -1.35
              (1905)         0W40 0B25 0B60 0W59 +*64 0B57 1B63 =W53 0W49
 62. Urbanč Suzana        WI 1611 1800 SLO ŠK Brežice                     2  27.5  36.5   0.0 -0.40
              (1969)         +*64 0W26 0B5  0B50 0W30 0B53 0W46 1W58 0B59
 63. Kovač Majda         WMK      1894 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          1  25.0  32.0   0.0 -2.61
              (1963)         0W34 0B28 +*64 0B44 0W27 0B58 0W61 0B52 0B51
 64. BYE1                                                                 0  21.0  27.0   0.0  0.00
              (----)         -*62 -*51 -*63 -*45 -*61 -*52 -*60 -*46 -*58

Arbiter: Marjan Drobne, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: Marjan Drobne
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 26.12.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 3 min + 2 sec/potezo 
Datoteka: C:\Vlastimir\Sah\Slovenija šahira\2017\Finale\glavni turnir\si17slosahiraG