Novoletni Rampin - ICP open 2017

Datum: 15.12.2017 - 15.12.2017

Organizator: SD Piran

Sistem: svicar, 11 kol

Igralni čas: 5+3


                        Novoletni Rampin - ICP open 2017
                               Koper, 15.12.2017

Končno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Vrčon Damijan          MK 2204 2224 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                10  56.5  69.5  1.97
              (1968)         1B21 1W7  1B23 =W5  =B2  1W6  1B3  1W18 1W4  1B12 1W9 
  2. Brečevič Liam          II 1674 2115 SLO ŠD Piran                     8.5  57.5  71.5  1.52
              (2002)         1B17 1W24 =B5  1W4  =W1  1B12 =W13 1B6  1B8  1W7  0W3 
  3. Nedimovič Ljubiša      MK 2195 2208 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    7.5  56.5  69.5 -0.54
              (1976)         0W6  1B25 1W10 1B12 1B18 =W5  0W1  0B4  1B13 1W22 1B2 
  4. Battisti Eugenio       MK      1500 ITA Trst                         7.5  55.5  68.5  6.20
              (----)         =W18 1B26 1W19 0B2  0W13 1B20 1W12 1W3  0B1  1W5  1B6 
  5. Masleša Branko          M 2206 2261 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                 7  58.0  71.0 -1.36
              (1952)         1W27 1B10 =W2  =B1  1W9  =B3  =B18 =W13 =W6  0B4  1W14
  6. Lakovic Igor            I      1879 ITA ŠD Izola                     6.5  59.5  74.5  2.91
              (1979)         1B3  0B12 1W14 1W13 1B19 0B1  1W7  0W2  =B5  1W8  0W4 
  7. Šajn Simon             MK 2077 2086 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    6.5  53.0  66.0 -0.79
              (1983)         1W25 0B1  =W20 0B19 1W10 1B17 0B6  1W14 1B15 0B2  1W12
  8. Marchesich Giovanni    II 1795 1657 ITA ŠD Piran                       6  50.5  62.0  4.61
              (2004)         =B11 0W13 1B27 1B20 0W12 1W16 =B14 1B9  0W2  0B6  1W18
  9. Slejko Vladimir         I 1913 2022 SLO ŠK Postojna                    6  50.0  64.0 -0.57
              (1955)         0B24 1W17 1B15 1W23 0B5  0W18 1B19 0W8  1W10 1B13 0B1 
 10. Milinkovič Zdravko     II 1953 1946 SLO ŠD Sežana                      6  49.5  58.0  0.69
              (1958)         1B28 0W5  0B3  =W11 0B7  1W22 1B16 1W25 0B9  1W20 =W13
 11. Brečevič Vladko        MK 2100 2025 SLO brez kluba                     6  45.5  54.5 -1.94
              (1948)         =W8  0B19 =W26 =B10 =W21 1B24 =W23 0B12 1W17 =B18 1B22
 12. Raspor Gregor           M 2036 2087 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    5.5  59.5  74.5 -1.23
              (1968)         1B15 1W6  =B13 0W3  1B8  0W2  0B4  1W11 1B18 0W1  0B7 
 13. Hajna Jurij            MK 2066 2127 SLO ŠK Postojna                  5.5  57.0  70.0 -1.84
              (1948)         =W19 1B8  =W12 0B6  1B4  1W23 =B2  =B5  0W3  0W9  =B10
 14. Šuc Timothy            MK 2095 2131 SLO ŠD Piran                     5.5  50.0  61.5 -2.76
              (1971)         1B20 0W23 0B6  =W21 1B22 =W19 =W8  0B7  1B16 1W15 0B5 
 15. Grein Bogomir           I 1751 1787 SLO ŠD Piran                     5.5  43.0  50.5  1.69
              (1944)         0W12 1B27 0W9  0W16 1B26 1B21 =W20 1B23 0W7  0B14 1B28
 16. Uršič Aleksander       MK 1976 2002 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    5.5  42.5  49.5 -2.35
              (1958)         =W26 =B18 0W24 1B15 =W17 0B8  0W10 1B28 0W14 1B27 1W19
 17. Bortolin Bruno          I 1832 1832 ITA Trst                         5.5  42.0  51.5  0.50
              (1950)         0W2  0B9  1W28 1B26 =B16 0W7  0B21 1W27 0B11 1W25 1W24
 18. Kodrič Vladimir        MK 1928 1997 SLO ŠK Loška dolina                5  56.0  70.0 -1.06
              (1956)         =B4  =W16 1B22 1B24 0W3  1B9  =W5  0B1  0W12 =W11 0B8 
 19. Žerjal Rado            II      1850 SLO                                5  51.5  60.0  0.06
              (1966)         =B13 1W11 0B4  1W7  0W6  =B14 0W9  0B22 1W28 1W21 0B16
 20. Lazarev Vladislav         1607 1852 OBA ŠK Val - Koper                 5  45.5  54.0 -1.20
              (2002)         0W14 1B28 =B7  0W8  1B27 0W4  =B15 1W21 0W22 0B10 1B25
 21. Mikolič Martin         II 1766 1895 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                 5  45.0  58.0 -0.87
              (1996)         0W1  0B22 1W25 =B14 =B11 0W15 1W17 0B20 1W23 0B19 1W26
 22. Lackovič Dejan                 1500     ŠD Sežana                      5  45.0  53.5  3.54
              (----)         0B23 1W21 0W18 1B25 0W14 0B10 1W28 1W19 1B20 0B3  0W11
 23. Rolih Miran             I 1904 1983 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    4.5  45.5  58.5 -1.89
              (1961)         1W22 1B14 0W1  0B9  1W24 0B13 =B11 0W15 0B21 1B26 0W27
 24. Selimovič Asim            1662 1599 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                 4  41.5  51.0  1.69
              (1956)         1W9  0B2  1B16 0W18 0B23 0W11 0B25 1W26 0B27 1W28 0B17
 25. Šurbek Božidar         II      1765 SLO ŠD Piran                       3  43.0  51.5 -2.00
              (1950)         0B7  0W3  0B21 0W22 1W28 1B27 1W24 0B10 0W26 0B17 0W20
 26. Brečevič Veldin        IV      1548 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                 3  42.0  50.5  0.41
              (1970)         =B16 0W4  =B11 0W17 0W15 0B28 1W27 0B24 1B25 0W23 0B21
 27. Milunovič Vlado         I 1849 1934 SLO ŠD Piran                       3  42.0  50.0 -4.18
              (1957)         0B5  0W15 0W8  1B28 0W20 0W25 0B26 0B17 1W24 0W16 1B23
 28. Nechipurenko Dmitrii           1500 Rus                                1  41.5  50.5 -1.21
              (1997)         0W10 0W20 0B17 0W27 0B25 1W26 0B22 0W16 0B19 0B24 0W15

Arbiter: Andriej Žnidarčič
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.01 
Lastnik: SD Piran
Koper, SLO, 15.12.2017, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5+3 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\ICP-Rampin\ICP-Rampin