Cikel Slovenskih železnic 10_10 2017

Datum: 11.11.2017 - 11.11.2017

Organizator: SD Zeleznicar

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 13 min + 2 sec


                      Cikel Slovenskih železnic 10_10 2017
                             Ljubljana, 11.11.2017

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch MBuch Soneb W-We
  1. Mazi Leon                IM 2376 2454 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         7.5  54.0  42.0 44.75  0.57
              (1959)         1W31 1B15 1W21 1B2  1W7  =B4  1W3  =B8  =W10
  2. Plaskan Jure             MK 2201 2318 SLO ŠD Domžale                   7    54.0  42.5 39.50  0.97
              (1991)         1W30 1B45 1W10 0W1  1B5  1B22 1W4  1W6  0B3 
  3. Logar Metod              MK 1966 2150 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         7    48.0  38.0 34.00  2.41
              (1960)         1W43 1B61 1W6  1B57 0W4  1B21 0B1  1W11 1W2 
  4. Čepon Dušan              MK 2234 2318 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    6.5  53.5  42.0 36.75  0.65
              (1961)         1B46 1W32 1B16 1W8  1B3  =W1  0B2  1W9  0B6 
  5. Plesec Damjan            FM 2209 2309 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  50.0  39.5 34.00  0.11
              (1957)         1W36 1B51 1W18 =B7  0W2  1B10 0W9  1B15 1W8 
  6. Črepan Marjan            FM 2307 2347 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    6.5  49.0  38.5 32.00 -0.25
              (1962)         1B50 1W44 0B3  =W9  1W24 1B26 1W21 0B2  1W4 
  7. Timagin Piotr            FM 2305 2445 TUJ ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          6    52.5  41.0 32.75 -1.11
              (1982)         1B40 1W24 1B11 =W5  0B1  1W12 0B8  1W17 =B9 
  8. Kastelic Marjan          FM 2197 2394 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6    52.0  41.0 32.25 -0.57
              (1965)         1W49 1B19 1W22 0B4  1W17 =B9  1W7  =W1  0B5 
  9. Djurič Petar             MK 2111 2203 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          6    50.5  40.0 32.50  0.96
              (1985)         =W34 1B28 1W39 =B6  1W15 =W8  1B5  0B4  =W7 
 10. Skok Boris               MK 2059 2064 SLO ŠK Komenda                   6    47.5  37.0 28.00  0.69
              (1956)         1B60 1W53 0B2  =W32 1B29 0W5  1B23 1W19 =B1 
 11. Urh Zala                WFM 1834 2193 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          6    45.5  35.0 27.00 -0.84
              (1902)         1B52 1W54 0W7  0B19 1B46 1W37 1B13 0B3  1W18
 12. Kalaš Stanislav           I      2020 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    6    40.0  31.0 25.25  0.87
              (1949)         1W56 0B39 1W40 =B16 1W57 0B7  1W35 =B22 1W21
 13. Bajt Hana                WI 1688 1981 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           6    35.0  26.5 22.50 -0.12
              (1900)         0W57 =B63 1W59 1B61 =W16 1B40 0W11 1W39 1B27
 14. Kodrič Vladimir          MK 1980 2009 SLO ŠK Loška dolina              6    33.5  26.0 23.50 -1.02
              (1956)         0W61 0B41 0W55 1B59 1W58 1B48 1W34 1B40 1W22
 15. Veskovič Džemal           I 1909 1939 SLO ŠD Črni graben               5.5  48.5  37.0 25.25  1.90
              (1963)         1B42 0W1  1B46 1W23 0B9  =W16 1B25 0W5  1B37
 16. Mikac Tomaž              FM      2087 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                   5.5  48.0  37.5 28.25 -0.14
              (1959)         +*25 1B17 0W4  =W12 =B13 =B15 1W28 0B18 1W44
 17. Vučko Maja               WI 1920 2003 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  46.5  37.0 26.00  1.63
              (1984)         1B23 0W16 1B50 1W37 0B8  =W25 1B20 0B7  1W26
 18. Hribar Janez             MK      2029 SLO ŠD Črni graben               5.5  46.0  36.5 25.50  0.19
              (1947)         1B38 1W58 0B5  =W29 1B36 =W20 =B19 1W16 0B11
 19. Djekanovič Nenad         IV 1908 1920 SLO ŠD Železničar                5.5  42.0  34.0 22.25  1.54
              (1962)         1B66 0W8  1B52 1W11 0W22 1B49 =W18 0B10 1W33
 20. Mihelič Vesna           WII 1426 2037 SLO ŠK Komenda                   5.5  39.5  31.5 22.25 -0.26
              (1906)         1W63 =B57 =W26 1B39 0W21 =B18 0W17 1B35 1W32
 21. Zorko Dušan              MK 2210 2253 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5    50.5  39.0 23.50 -1.66
              (1966)         1B48 1W29 0B1  1W27 1B20 0W3  0B6  1W41 0B12
 22. Skok Jože                MK 1982 2142 SLO ŠD Domžale                   5    48.0  37.0 23.50 -1.03
              (1949)         1B41 1W37 0B8  1W44 1B19 0W2  =B27 =W12 0B14
 23. Lazarevič Djordje        II      1741 SLO                              5    43.5  34.0 22.25  2.66
              (1948)         0W17 1B31 1W45 0B15 1W30 =B28 0W10 =B49 1W40
 24. Vidmar Klara             IV 1518 1924 SLO ŠK Komenda                   5    41.5  31.5 20.75  0.23
              (1902)         1B33 0B7  =W36 1W53 0B6  0W50 1W51 1B34 =W25
 25. Butala Marjan            MK      2061 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj            5    40.5  32.0 21.75 -0.84
              (1951)         -*16 =B59 1W34 1B35 =W28 =B17 0W15 1W54 =B24
 26. Ocepek Martin            MK 2116 2130 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           5    40.5  31.5 19.75 -1.75
              (1988)         0W51 1B43 =B20 1W62 1B32 0W6  1B50 =W27 0B17
 27. Kodela Marko              I      1936 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          5    39.5  30.0 19.50  0.41
              (1940)         0W39 1B56 1W49 0B21 1W52 1B43 =W22 =B26 0W13
 28. Banfi Gregor             II 1742 2010 SLO ŠK Trzin                     5    39.0  30.5 19.25 -0.94
              (1976)         =B62 0W9  1B63 1W33 =B25 =W23 0B16 1W50 =B29
 29. Kutin Dušan               I      1894 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj            5    38.5  30.0 17.75  0.50
              (1948)         1W64 0B21 1W51 =B18 0W10 0B34 1W61 1B43 =W28
 30. Brežnjak Štefan                  1833 SLO                              5    37.0  28.0 16.50 -0.49
              (1968)         0B2  0W33 1B66 1W38 0B23 0W42 1B60 1B58 1W39
 31. Babič Miroslav           IV 1677 1849 SLO                              5    34.5  26.0 13.50 -0.76
              (1964)         0B1  0W23 0B42 1W68 1B60 0W33 1B64 1W57 1B41
 32. Sivčevič Nusret           I 1903 1919 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          4.5  42.0  33.0 17.50  0.09
              (1963)         1W65 0B4  1W41 =B10 0W26 0B35 1W56 1W36 0B20
 33. Matjačič Zlatko                  1705 SLO                              4.5  41.0  32.0 19.75  2.07
              (1968)         0W24 1B30 1W47 0B28 0W49 1B31 1W52 =W37 0B19
 34. Čičič Boško             III      1794 SLO ŠD Železničar                4.5  40.0  31.5 18.00  0.99
              (1954)         =B9  0W62 0B25 1W63 1B53 1W29 0B14 0W24 1B42
 35. Djurdjevič Stanko         I 1832 1867 SLO                              4.5  40.0  31.0 18.25 -0.45
              (1938)         0B58 1W38 =B53 0W25 1B42 1W32 0B12 0W20 1B50
 36. Tomažič Martin            I 1750 1803 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           4.5  38.0  29.5 15.00  1.08
              (1953)         0B5  1W66 =B24 1W54 0W18 0B44 1W55 0B32 1W49
 37. Kunčič Milenko           II      1863 SLO ŠD Železničar                4.5  37.5  30.5 13.25 -0.45
              (1962)         1W68 0B22 1W58 0B17 1W39 0B11 1W57 =B33 0W15
 38. Koderman Ivan                    1749 SLO                              4.5  33.5  26.0 14.00  0.45
              (1948)         0W18 0B35 1W67 0B30 =W47 0B61 1B59 1W53 1B54
 39. Bajt Aleš               III 1471 1708 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4    45.5  36.0 18.50  2.11
              (1968)         1B27 1W12 0B9  0W20 0B37 1W47 1W49 0B13 0B30
 40. Rozman Roman                1648 1849 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             4    44.0  34.5 15.00 -0.14
              (1963)         0W7  1B55 0B12 1W51 1B41 0W13 1B42 0W14 0B23
 41. Grčar Janez             III 1634 1774 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           4    41.5  31.5 18.00  1.57
              (1942)         0W22 1W14 0B32 1B47 0W40 1B45 1W44 0B21 0W31
 42. Porenta Darko                    1717 SLO                              4    40.0  31.0 18.00  1.12
              (1963)         0W15 0B49 1W31 1B48 0W35 1B30 0W40 1B45 0W34
 43. Brežan Jožef                1711 1790 SLO ŠD Železničar                4    40.0  30.5 14.25  1.12
              (1950)         0B3  0W26 1B65 1B45 1W44 0W27 =B54 0W29 =B47
 44. Paternoster Janez       III 1289 1920 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4    40.0  30.0 15.50 -0.68
              (1906)         1W55 0B6  1W48 0B22 0B43 1W36 0B41 1W52 0B16
 45. Simičak Metod            II      1900 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              4    37.0  27.5 13.00 -1.76
              (1965)         1B59 0W2  0B23 0W43 1B62 0W41 1B48 0W42 1B51
 46. Košir Pavla              WM 1838 1832 SLO ŠD Domžale                   4    36.5  27.5 12.00 -0.59
              (1942)         0W4  1B64 0W15 1B55 0W11 0B52 0W58 1B60 1B57
 47. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   IV 1701 1879 SLO ŠK En Passant                4    33.5  26.5 13.25 -2.21
              (1971)         0B53 1W60 0B33 0W41 =B38 0B39 1W62 1B56 =W43
 48. Gorjup Lojze             IV 1548 1797 SLO ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj    4    32.5  24.5  9.50 -0.59
              (1946)         0W21 1B67 0B44 0W42 1B66 0W14 0W45 1B65 1W58
 49. Dolenc Mile              II 1833 1844 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    3.5  41.5  32.5 14.00 -1.18
              (1951)         0B8  1W42 0B27 1W60 1B33 0W19 0B39 =W23 0B36
 50. Borštar Dušan            IV      1833 SLO ŠD Domžale                   3.5  40.0  31.0 11.75 -0.01
              (1961)         0W6  1B65 0W17 =B56 1W61 1B24 0W26 0B28 0W35
 51. Ivelja Branko                    1772 SLO ŠD Železničar                3.5  38.5  29.5 12.25  0.26
              (1965)         1B26 0W5  0B29 0B40 =W55 1W59 0B24 1B61 0W45
 52. Ocepek Marjan            II      1791 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              3.5  36.5  29.5  9.75 -0.91
              (1963)         0W11 1B68 0W19 1B58 0B27 1W46 0B33 0B44 =W55
 53. Kadirič Ibrahim          II      1619 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          3.5  36.5  28.5 10.75  1.25
              (1944)         1W47 0B10 =W35 0B24 0W34 0B56 1W67 0B38 1W62
 54. Grum Andrej              II 1677 1873 SLO ŠK Trzin                     3.5  35.5  27.5 10.25 -1.63
              (1946)         1W67 0B11 =W61 0B36 1W56 =B57 =W43 0B25 0W38
 55. Korent Žiga             III      1686 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   3.5  34.5  26.0 13.25  0.62
              (1993)         0B44 0W40 1B14 0W46 =B51 1W62 0B36 =W64 =B52
 56. Stanič Vitko              I 1638 1748 SLO ŠK Loška dolina              3.5  33.5  26.5  8.75 -0.37
              (1949)         0B12 0W27 1B68 =W50 0B54 1W53 0B32 0W47 1B64
 57. Topolovec Vid           III      1717 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3    44.0  34.5 13.00  0.84
              (1992)         1B13 =W20 1B62 0W3  0B12 =W54 0B37 0B31 0W46
 58. Ferkolj Alojz                    1531 SLO                              3    39.0  31.0 10.50  1.65
              (1943)         1W35 0B18 0B37 0W52 0B14 1W66 1B46 0W30 0B48
 59. Bogovčič Jure                    1623 SLO                              3    36.5  28.5  8.25  0.75
              (1979)         0W45 =W25 0B13 0W14 1B65 0B51 0W38 =B63 1W67
 60. Savič Mihajlo               1483 1766 SLO                              3    34.5  26.5  7.00 -0.96
              (1942)         0W10 0B47 1W64 0B49 0W31 1B67 0W30 0W46 1B61
 61. Šimunovič Vinko                  1745 SLO                              2.5  42.0  32.0 12.25 -0.29
              (1956)         1B14 0W3  =B54 0W13 0B50 1W38 0B29 0W51 0W60
 62. Hečimovič Edi           III 1404 1748 SLO                              2.5  33.5  27.5  8.00 -1.37
              (1989)         =W28 1B34 0W57 0B26 0W45 0B55 0B47 1W68 0B53
 63. Vreček Matej             II 1690 1760 SLO ŠD Izola                     2.5  32.0  25.0  7.75 -2.00
              (1965)         0B20 =W13 0W28 0B34 0W64 0B68 1B66 =W59 =W65
 64. Filiposki Čedo                   1622 SLO brez kluba                   2.5  31.0  24.0  6.75 -0.38
              (1955)         0B29 0W46 0B60 0W66 1B63 1W65 0W31 =B55 0W56
 65. Slatnar Janez            II 1518 1624 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          2.5  27.0  21.5  4.25 -0.83
              (1943)         0B32 0W50 0W43 1B67 0W59 0B64 1W68 0W48 =B63
 66. Ivelja Vojislav           I      1659 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice       2    30.0  23.5  3.50 -1.87
              (1934)         0W19 0B36 0W30 1B64 0W48 0B58 0W63 0B67 1B68
 67. Tisaj Igor              III 1385 1614 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              2    27.0  21.5  3.00 -1.60
              (1968)         0B54 0W48 0B38 0W65 1B68 0W60 0B53 1W66 0B59
 68. Posavec Zvone           III      1500 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              1    28.0  21.0  2.50 -0.80
              (1958)         0B37 0W52 0W56 0B31 0W67 1W63 0B65 0B62 0W66

Arbiter: Vlastimir Djurdjevič
WinSvicar verzija 1.10.19
Lastnik: SD Zeleznicar
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 11.11.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 13 min + 2 sec 
Datoteka: C:\Vlastimir\Sah\Ciklus Slovenskih železnic\2017\09_17\LJ0917P