GT 2017 hitropotezno - 6/8

Datum: 07.11.2017 - 07.11.2017

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor Maribor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2017 hitropotezno - 6/8
                       Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 7.11.2017

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat FED                      Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Novak Ratko           2272 CRO                          10  75.0  90.0   0.0  1.47
         (1975)         1B21 1W2  1B17 1W3  1B10 1W9  =B5  0W4  1B7  1W8  1B11 =W6 
  2. Kelemen Miljenko      2070 CRO                           9  69.5  84.5   0.0  2.84
         (1965)         1W26 0B1  1W30 1B14 0W9  1B27 1W7  1B16 0W3  1W5  1B4  1W10
  3. Zupe Miran         IM 2345 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       8.5  75.0  90.0   0.0 -0.98
         (1960)         1W27 1B15 1W12 0B1  1W4  =B7  1W6  =W5  1B2  0W10 1B9  =W11
  4. Cojhter Karl       MK 2098 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               8  74.0  89.0   0.0  2.10
         (1944)         =W28 1B25 1W8  1W7  0B3  =B6  1W23 1B1  1W12 1B9  0W2  0W5 
  5. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2119 SLO ŠD Fram                   8  69.0  84.0   0.0  1.11
         (1956)         1B20 0W16 1B18 1W17 1B27 1W10 =W1  =B3  0W9  0B2  1W23 1B4 
  6. Šoštarič Denis     IV 2074 SLO ŠK Malečnik               8  69.0  83.0   0.0  1.57
         (1988)         1B35 =W29 0B7  1W25 1B11 =W4  0B3  1W24 =B8  1W13 1B10 =B1 
  7. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2203 SRB ŠD Fram                   8  68.5  82.0   0.0 -0.32
         (1981)         =W25 1B37 1W6  0B4  1B26 =W3  0B2  1W28 0W1  1B15 1B19 1W9 
  8. Kolar Branko        I 2026 SLO ŠD Fram                 7.5  65.0  80.0   0.0  0.34
         (1959)         1B31 =W11 0B4  0W24 1B22 1W17 =B16 1W20 =W6  0B1  1W14 1B19
  9. Kodrič Tilen       MK 2176 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               7  73.0  88.0   0.0 -0.35
         (1999)         1B24 0W17 1B29 1W16 1B2  0B1  1W12 1W10 1B5  0W4  0W3  0B7 
 10. Števanec Lea      WFM 2075 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka      7  71.0  86.0   0.0  1.20
         (1976)         1B18 1W23 1B16 1W11 0W1  0B5  1W28 0B9  1W15 1B3  0W6  0B2 
 11. Hevir Vladimir      I 2128 SLO ŠD Fram                   7  66.5  81.5   0.0 -0.39
         (1963)         1W14 =B8  1W28 0B10 0W6  1B25 0W15 1B23 1W16 1B20 0W1  =B3 
 12. Šardi Darko           2075 TUJ                           7  61.5  73.0   0.0 -0.76
         (1969)         1W30 1B36 0B3  0W27 1B21 1W24 0B9  1W13 0B4  0W19 1B18 1W15
 13. Krnjovšek Zlatko   II 1998 SLO                           7  53.0  64.0   0.0 -1.19
         (1950)         0W36 0B28 1W32 0B30 1W31 1B33 1W14 0B12 1W29 0B6  1W27 1B20
 14. Pev Ivo               1856 SLO                         6.5  58.5  71.0   0.0  1.45
         (1942)         0B11 1W31 1B37 0W2  1W15 0B28 0B13 1W34 =B17 1W18 0B8  1W23
 15. Kopše Jožef        II 2042 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         6  65.0  78.5   0.0 -1.03
         (1971)         1B19 0W3  1B20 0W26 0B14 1W30 1B11 1W18 0B10 0W7  1W16 0B12
 16. Kirbiš Milan       MK 2007 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor         6  64.0  76.5   0.0 -0.45
         (1956)         1B34 1B5  0W10 0B9  1W33 1B26 =W8  0W2  0B11 1W24 0B15 =W17
 17. Ivanuša Bogomir    MK 2041 SLO ŠD Fram                   6  63.0  77.0   0.0 -1.45
         (1954)         1W22 1B9  0W1  0B5  0W18 0B8  1W32 1B26 =W14 0B23 1W29 =B16
 18. Gundič Danijel        1819 TUJ                           6  57.5  69.0   0.0  1.55
         (1975)         0W10 1B34 0W5  1W37 1B17 0B23 1W21 0B15 1W27 0B14 0W12 1B29
 19. Vekič Vojko        II 1734 SLO ŠD Laporje                6  57.0  68.5   0.0  1.74
         (1952)         0W15 0B27 0W33 1B34 1W37 0W20 1B22 1B21 1W25 1B12 0W7  0W8 
 20. Bruči Hamdi           1852 TUJ                           6  57.0  68.0   0.0  0.66
         (1959)         0W5  1B32 0W15 0B33 1W36 1B19 1W27 0B8  1B28 0W11 1B30 0W13
 21. Mejal Jože         II 1889 SLO ŠD Fram                   6  50.0  62.0   0.0 -1.75
         (1954)         0W1  0B26 1W34 1B36 0W12 1B32 0B18 0W19 0B33 1W38 1B24 1W31
 22. Pleič Jure          I 1686 SLO ŠK Malečnik               6  50.0  59.5   0.0  1.74
         (1939)         0B17 =W24 0W25 1B31 0W8  =B29 0W19 =B38 1W37 1B34 =W28 1B27
 23. Flandija Zvonko       1995 SLO ŠD Kamnica              5.5  61.0  73.0   0.0 -1.65
         (1960)         1B33 0B10 0W26 1W35 1B30 1W18 0B4  0W11 =B24 1W17 0B5  0B14
 24. Alatič Andrej     III 1870 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  59.5  70.5   0.0  0.37
         (1949)         0W9  =B22 1W36 1B8  =W28 0B12 1W26 0B6  =W23 0B16 0W21 1B35
 25. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1883 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  57.5  67.5   0.0 -1.01
         (1954)         =B7  0W4  1B22 0B6  1W29 0W11 0B30 1W35 0B19 0W31 1B38 1W34
 26. Jovičič Nedeljko    I 1766 SLO brez kluba              5.5  57.0  69.5   0.0  1.86
         (1953)         0B2  1W21 1B23 1B15 0W7  0W16 0B24 0W17 1B34 0B29 =W35 1W30
 27. Habjanič Avgust    MK 1966 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor         5  64.0  77.0   0.0 -1.89
         (1950)         0B3  1W19 1B35 1B12 0W5  0W2  0B20 1W30 0B18 1W33 0B13 0W22
 28. Špelec Darko       MK 2021 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               5  63.0  73.0   0.0 -2.39
         (1959)         =B4  1W13 0B11 1W29 =B24 1W14 0B10 0B7  0W20 0W30 =B22 =W38
 29. Tolič Mato          I 1851 SLO ŠK Malečnik               5  58.0  70.5   0.0 -0.76
         (1955)         1W32 =B6  0W9  0B28 0B25 =W22 1B31 1W33 0B13 1W26 0B17 0W18
 30. Stauber Rudi          1796 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         5  57.0  68.0   0.0  0.60
         (1948)         0B12 1W33 0B2  1W13 0W23 0B15 1W25 0B27 1W38 1B28 0W20 0B26
 31. Gunšek Alfred      II 1685 SLO ŠD Fram                   5  51.5  61.0   0.0  0.29
         (1942)         0W8  0B14 1W38 0W22 0B13 1B37 0W29 =B32 =W35 1B25 1W36 0B21
 32. Furh Ivan         III 1663 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         5  47.0  56.0   0.0 -0.52
         (1942)         0B29 0W20 0B13 1W38 1B35 0W21 0B17 =W31 0B36 +*37 =B33 +*37
 33. Vidonja Vlado         1630 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        4.5  51.5  60.5   0.0  1.22
         (1953)         0W23 0B30 1B19 1W20 0B16 0W13 1B38 0B29 1W21 0B27 =W32 0B36
 34. Brglez Drago          1640 SLO                           4  51.5  60.0   0.0 -0.61
         (1951)         0W16 0W18 0B21 0W19 1B38 1W35 1B36 0B14 0W26 0W22 +*37 0B25
 35. Filipovič Dragan      1785 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         4  46.5  56.5   0.0 -2.30
         (1950)         0W6  1B38 0W27 0B23 0W32 0B34 1W37 0B25 =B31 1W36 =B26 0W24
 36. Varga Tomaž           1633 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               3  49.0  58.0   0.0 -1.31
         (2003)         1B13 0W12 0B24 0W21 0B20 0W38 0W34 0B37 1W32 0B35 0B31 1W33
 37. Bačani Smiljan        1500                               2  47.0  57.0   0.0 -0.01
         (1971)         1B38 0W7  0W14 0B18 0B19 0W31 0B35 1W36 0B22 -*32 -*34 -*32
 38. Mačukat Drago         1515 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               2  45.5  53.5   0.0 -0.99
         (1951)         0W37 0W35 0B31 0B32 0W34 1B36 0W33 =W22 0B30 0B21 0W25 =B28


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 7.11.2017, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  
Datoteka: C:/turnir/17gt7/17gt7