Serija Rampin Koper 2017 - 07

Datum: 07.04.2017 - 07.04.2017

Organizator: ŠK Val - Koper

Sistem: berger, 13 kol

Igralni čas: 5+3


                         Serija Rampin Koper 2017 - 07
                               Koper, 7.4.2017

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                Točke   RPZ Soneb Zmage W-We
  1. Vrčon Damijan         MK 2204 2224 SLO ŠK Val - Koper     11   5.0 61.50   0.0  0.90
              (1968)         1W3  1B8  1W2  1B6  1W12 1B5  1W10 1B13 1W11 1B4  1W7  0B9  -*14
  2. Masleša Branko         M 2206 2261 SLO ŠK Val - Koper      9   3.0 46.75   0.0 -1.28
              (1952)         1B7  1W9  0B1  1W3  1B8  -*14 1W6  1B12 =W5  0B10 1W13 1B11 =W4 
  3. Lakovic Igor           I      1845 ITA ŠD Izola            8   2.0 39.00   0.0  1.26
              (1979)         0B1  -*14 1W8  0B2  0W6  1B12 1W5  1B10 1W13 0B11 1W4  1B7  1W9 
  4. Matijevič Filip       MK 2186 2237 SLO ŠK Val - Koper    7.5   1.5 34.00   0.0 -2.68
              (1995)         1W6  1B12 0W5  1B10 1W13 1B11 -*14 1W7  1B9  0W1  0B3  0W8  =B2 
  5. Žerjal Rado           II      1850 SLO                     7   2.5 35.50   0.0  0.20
              (1966)         1B13 =W11 1B4  0W7  1B9  0W1  0B3  1W8  =B2  1W6  1B12 -*14 0W10
  6. Kramberger Boris              1586 SLO                     7   1.0 30.50   0.0  3.37
              (1956)         0B4  0W7  1B9  0W1  1B3  1W8  0B2  -*14 1W12 0B5  1W10 1B13 1W11
  7. Bortolin Bruno           1832 1832 ITA                     6   2.0 25.00   0.0 -0.57
              (1950)         0W2  1B6  1W12 1B5  1W10 1B13 1W11 0B4  -*14 0W9  0B1  0W3  0B8 
  8. Selimovič Asim           1662 1599 SLO ŠK Val - Koper      6   1.0 24.50   0.0  2.21
              (1956)         0B9  0W1  0B3  -*14 0W2  0B6  1W12 0B5  1W10 1B13 1W11 1B4  1W7 
  9. Battisti Eugenio      MK      1500     Trst              5.5   1.0 28.00   0.0  2.85
              (----)         1W8  0B2  0W6  1B12 0W5  0B10 1W13 =B11 0W4  1B7  -*14 1W1  0B3 
 10. Lazarev Vladislav        1514 1798 OBA ŠK Val - Koper      4   2.0 21.50   0.0 -2.18
              (1902)         -*14 1W13 0B11 0W4  0B7  1W9  0B1  0W3  0B8  1W2  0B6  0W12 1B5 
 11. Šurbek Božidar        II      1765 SLO ŠD Piran            4   1.5 18.25   0.0 -1.78
              (1950)         0W12 =B5  1W10 1B13 -*14 0W4  0B7  =W9  0B1  1W3  0B8  0W2  0B6 
 12. Levash Dmytro                 1500 TUJ ŠK Val - Koper      3   0.0  8.00   0.0  0.35
              (1979)         1B11 0W4  0B7  0W9  0B1  0W3  0B8  0W2  0B6  -*14 0W5  1B10 1W13
 13. Lazareva Yelizaveta           1500 TUJ ŠK Val - Koper      0   0.0  0.00   0.0 -2.65
              (1909)         0W5  0B10 -*14 0W11 0B4  0W7  0B9  0W1  0B3  0W8  0B2  0W6  0B12

Arbiter: Damijan Vrcon
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.01 
Lastnik: SD Piran
Lucija, Slovenija, 7.4.2017, 13 kol berger
Igralni cas: 5+3 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\Rampin-07\Rampin-07