Taborsko poletje 2016 - 3/7

Datum: 26.07.2016 - 26.07.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 12 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                          Taborsko poletje 2016 - 3/7
                       Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 26.7.2016

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Mitrovič Boris       MK 2126 2063 SLO ŠD Fram                    10.5  70.0  82.0   0.0  3.83
              (1956)         1W30 1B37 1W26 1B2  1W10 1B9  1W15 1B7  =W3  1B12 =W5  =B4 
  2. Žugaj Fjodor         MK 2220 2289 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           9    74.5  90.0   0.0 -0.13
              (1974)         1B28 1W4  1B6  0W1  1B18 0W7  1B3  =B15 1W8  1W10 1B9  =B5 
  3. Zupe Miran           IM 2332 2365 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           9    72.5  88.0   0.0 -1.19
              (1960)         0W19 1B33 1W13 =B16 1W4  1B11 0W2  1B9  =B1  1W6  1W7  1B10
  4. Virtič Samo           I 2048 2026 SLO ŠK Kovinar DEM              8    70.0  85.5   0.0  2.04
              (1966)         1W25 0B2  1W24 =W5  0B3  1B29 1W17 =B8  1W18 =B15 1W10 =W1 
  5. Hevir Vladimir        I 1954 2099 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           8    70.0  83.5   0.0  0.78
              (1963)         1W12 0B16 1W37 =B4  =W20 1B17 =W8  1B11 =W15 1B9  =B1  =W2 
  6. Šardi Darko                  2044                                 8    63.5  75.0   0.0  0.89
              (1969)         1B38 1W36 0W2  1B26 0W7  0B27 1W19 1B13 1W11 0B3  1W15 1B12
  7. Korže Danilo          I 2056 2098 SLO ŠD Fram                     7.5  70.0  85.5   0.0  0.60
              (1965)         0B24 1W22 1B28 1W17 1B6  1B2  1W9  0W1  0B10 1W16 0B3  =W14
  8. Kirbiš Milan         MK 2050 2071 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           7.5  65.5  79.5   0.0  0.14
              (1956)         1W33 0B26 1W12 1B31 0W16 1B13 =B5  =W4  0B2  1W18 =W11 1B15
  9. Kodrič Tilen         MK 1965 2063 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                 7    70.5  86.0   0.0  0.65
              (1999)         1B21 1W24 1B31 1W11 1B15 0W1  0B7  0W3  1B16 0W5  0W2  1B23
 10. Števanec Lea        WFM 2121 2112 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka        7    69.0  84.5   0.0  0.04
              (1976)         1B27 1W17 1B40 0W15 0B1  1W18 1B20 1W16 1W7  0B2  0B4  0W3 
 11. Šoštarič Denis       IV 1997 2093 SLO ŠK Malečnik                 7    67.5  81.5   0.0 -0.46
              (1988)         1W29 1B19 =W16 0B9  1W14 0W3  1B21 0W5  0B6  1W22 =B8  1W17
 12. Vekič Vojko          II 1718 1844 SLO                             7    64.0  76.5   0.0  2.30
              (1952)         0B5  1W39 0B8  1B36 0W13 1B14 1W31 1W20 1B21 0W1  1B17 0W6 
 13. Vučko Jože           MK      1935 SLO ŠD Lendava                  7    61.5  73.0   0.0  0.74
              (1958)         0B36 1W38 0B3  1W22 1B12 0W8  1B24 0W6  1B19 0W17 1B18 1W20
 14. Babič Darko          II 1928 2076 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj            7    58.0  70.5   0.0 -2.02
              (1963)         1B22 0W31 1B27 0W18 0B11 0W12 =B30 1W29 +*40 1B23 1W21 =B7 
 15. Cojhter Karl         MK 2077 2115 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                 6.5  72.5  88.0   0.0 -0.66
              (1944)         1W23 1B40 1W19 1B10 0W9  1B16 0B1  =W2  =B5  =W4  0B6  0W8 
 16. Vizovišek Slavko     II 1942 1945 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                 6    66.5  80.5   0.0  0.90
              (1949)         1B32 1W5  =B11 =W3  1B8  0W15 1W27 0B10 0W9  0B7  0W23 1B30
 17. Samardžič Ivan          1855 1979 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           6    64.5  77.0   0.0 -0.68
              (1963)         1W34 0B10 1W35 0B7  1W23 0W5  0B4  1B28 1W27 1B13 0W12 0B11
 18. Koman Jernej                 1943 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh        6    62.5  75.0   0.0 -0.34
              (1947)         0W26 1B30 1W36 1B14 0W2  0B10 1W28 1W23 0B4  0B8  0W13 1B24
 19. Habjanič Avgust      MK 2041 1932 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           6    60.0  72.0   0.0 -0.59
              (1950)         1B3  0W11 0B15 1W37 0B24 1W30 0B6  1W31 0W13 1B34 0B22 1W32
 20. Hevir Zlatko         MK 1971 1997 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                 6    58.5  69.5   0.0 -2.46
              (1939)         0B37 =W21 1B32 1W29 =B5  1W24 0W10 0B12 0W23 1B30 1W26 0B13
 21. Jurišič Vladimir      I      1758 SLO ŠK Malečnik                 6    58.0  70.0   0.0  1.66
              (1950)         0W9  =B20 0W29 1B32 1W26 1B40 0W11 1B27 0W12 1B24 0B14 =W22
 22. Šalamon Ivan         II      1802 SLO ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše    6    58.0  69.0   0.0  1.02
              (1944)         0W14 0B7  1W25 0B13 1W35 0B31 1W36 1B40 =W24 0B11 1W19 =B21
 23. Flandija Zvonko         1938 1876 SLO ŠD Kamnica                  6    56.5  66.0   0.0  0.06
              (1960)         0B15 0W35 1B38 1W30 0B17 1W26 1W29 0B18 1B20 0W14 1B16 0W9 
 24. Rozman Roman                 1818 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj            5.5  61.5  74.0   0.0  0.93
              (1963)         1W7  0B9  0B4  1W40 1W19 0B20 0W13 1B33 =B22 0W21 1B35 0W18
 25. Furh Ivan           III 1645 1671 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           5.5  46.5  56.5   0.0  0.08
              (1942)         0B4  0W28 0B22 0W34 =W39 1B38 =B32 0W35 1B29 =W33 1W36 1B26
 26. Treska Klemen                1545 SLO                             5    60.0  72.5   0.0  3.08
              (1996)         1B18 1W8  0B1  0W6  0B21 0B23 0W33 1W39 1B28 1W27 0B20 0W25
 27. Zvekič Hajrudin     III 1841 1851 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           5    56.5  69.0   0.0 -0.90
              (1954)         0W10 1B34 0W14 1B35 1W31 1W6  0B16 0W21 0B17 0B26 =W29 =B33
 28. Pev Ivo                      1920 SLO                             5    54.5  66.5   0.0 -2.27
              (1942)         0W2  1B25 0W7  1B33 0B29 1W37 0B18 0W17 0W26 1B31 0B32 1W35
 29. Šrimf Silvester      II 1877 1814 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah        5    54.5  64.5   0.0 -0.52
              (1957)         0B11 =W32 1B21 0B20 1W28 0W4  0B23 0B14 0W25 1W38 =B27 1B39
 30. Alatič Andrej       III 1841 1728 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           5    53.0  65.5   0.0  0.30
              (1949)         0B1  0W18 1B39 0B23 1W36 0B19 =W14 =W37 1B32 0W20 1B34 0W16
 31. Krnjovšek Zlatko     II 1922 1964 SLO ŠD Ponikva                  5    53.0  62.5   0.0 -2.62
              (1950)         1W39 1B14 0W9  0W8  0B27 1W22 0B12 0B19 0W34 0W28 1B37 1B38
 32. Vidonja Vlado           1583 1592 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj            5    52.0  61.0   0.0  1.70
              (1953)         0W16 =B29 0W20 0W21 1B34 0B33 =W25 1B36 0W30 1B37 1W28 0B19
 33. Gunšek Alfred        II 1693 1793 SLO ŠD Fram                     5    51.0  62.0   0.0 -1.57
              (1942)         0B8  0W3  1B34 0W28 0B37 1W32 1B26 0W24 0B35 =B25 1W39 =W27
 34. Donko Bogomir           1642 1641 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           5    47.0  55.0   0.0  0.48
              (1948)         0B17 0W27 0W33 1B25 0W32 0B35 1B39 1W38 1B31 0W19 0W30 1B36
 35. Stauber Rudi                 1605 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           4.5  51.5  60.0   0.0  1.22
              (1948)         0W40 1B23 0B17 0W27 0B22 1W34 0W38 1B25 1W33 =B36 0W24 0B28
 36. Drevenšek Miran              1524 SLO                             3.5  53.5  63.5   0.0  0.62
              (1978)         1W13 0B6  0B18 0W12 0B30 1W39 0B22 0W32 1B38 =W35 0B25 0W34
 37. Pleič Jure            I 1777 1669 SLO ŠK Malečnik                 3.5  52.5  65.0   0.0 -0.41
              (1939)         1W20 0W1  0B5  0B19 1W33 0B28 0W40 =B30 0B39 0W32 0W31 +*40
 38. Javornik Nik                 1701 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                 3    47.0  57.0   0.0 -2.41
              (2007)         0W6  0B13 0W23 1B39 0W40 0W25 1B35 0B34 0W36 0B29 +*40 0W31
 39. Kaučič Darko            1601 1604 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           2.5  44.5  54.0   0.0 -2.44
              (1954)         0B31 0B12 0W30 0W38 =B25 0B36 0W34 0B26 1W37 +*40 0B33 0W29
 40. Milinkovič Nebojša   MK 1934 1970 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi               ODSTOPIL -2.39
              (1937)         1B35 0W15 0W10 0B24 1B38 0W21 1B37 0W22 -*14 -*39 -*38 -*37

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 26.7.2016, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: D:\16tpg03\16tpg03