3. MEMORIAL VESNE ROŽIČ 2016

Datum: 29.05.2016 - 29.05.2016

Organizator: ŠK Ig

Sponzor: ŠK Ig

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 10min + 5 sek/pot


                          3. MEMORIAL VESNE ROŽIČ 2016
                                 Ig, 29.5.2016

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Borišek Jure             GM 2558 2531 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  7.5  45.0  55.5  1.11
              (1986)         1B111 1W71  1B10  1W8   1B6   =W2   0B3   1W14  1W21 
  2. Zorko Jure               IM 2455 2461 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           7.5  44.5  56.0  1.61
              (1988)         1B83  1W73  1B23  1W33  1W4   =B1   =B5   1W6   =B3  
  3. Lenič Luka               GM 2651 2599 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          7.5  44.0  55.5  0.66
              (1988)         1W89  1B24  1W14  =B27  1W15  1B19  1W1   =B4   =W2  
  4. Šebenik Matej            GM 2586 2555 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            7  44.5  56.5  0.18
              (1983)         1B67  1W26  1B34  1W5   0B2   1W23  1B15  =W3   =B11 
  5. Biti Ozren               IM 2301 2331 PRI ŠD Posočje                     7  41.0  52.5  1.47
              (1980)         1W80  1B37  1W22  0B4   1W74  1B20  =W2   1B27  =W12 
  6. Štajner Samo             FM 2251 2365 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško               7  40.5  51.5  1.33
              (1987)         1B97  1W91  1B32  1W11  0W1   1B49  1W16  0B2   1W17 
  7. Tomazini Žan             IM 2352 2379 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      7  39.5  50.0  0.51
              (1994)         1W77  1B50  1W17  0B15  1W48  0B16  1W24  1B36  1W14 
  8. Timagin Piotr            FM 2285 2331 RUS                                7  37.5  48.5  0.42
              (1982)         1W98  1B51  1W56  0B1   1W41  0B17  1W62  1B22  1W18 
  9. Hiti Domen               MK 2063 2242 SLO ŠK Ig                          7  37.5  46.5  1.89
              (1995)         1W118 1B30  0W27  1B47  1W35  0B15  1W40  1B28  1W29 
 10. Rožič Samo               MK 2137 2294 SLO ŠK Ig                          7  35.5  46.0  0.86
              (1993)         1W103 1B79  0W1   1B112 =W40  =B18  1W49  1B16  1W19 
 11. Škoberne Jure            GM 2561 2494 SLO ŠD Posočje                   6.5  40.0  51.0 -0.28
              (1987)         1W95  1B64  1W16  0B6   1W28  0B14  1W48  1B20  =W4  
 12. Beletič Danijel          FM 2358 2415 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    6.5  38.5  49.0 -0.68
              (1979)         =B99  1W75  1B55  1B18  0W27  1B22  =W28  1W23  =B5  
 13. Jelen Igor               IM 2398 2346 SLO ŠK Ig                        6.5  35.5  44.5 -0.75
              (1972)         1W117 =B63  1W42  =B20  0W22  =B40  1W47  1B64  1W30 
 14. Janželj Tim              MK 2225 2425 SLO ŠK Ig                          6  42.0  54.0  0.42
              (1994)         1B58  1W43  0B3   1W68  1B33  1W11  1W27  0B1   0B7  
 15. Trussevich Sergey        FM 2226 2336 LJU ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            6  41.5  52.0  0.53
              (1975)         1W69  1B112 1B45  1W7   0B3   1W9   0W4   0B17  1W42 
 16. Plaskan Jure             MK 2196 2260 SLO ŠD Domžale                     6  41.0  52.5  1.12
              (1991)         1B66  1W62  0B11  1W32  1B30  1W7   0B6   0W10  1B43 
 17. Kryuchkov Alexandr          2115 2115 RUS                                6  40.5  52.0  2.85
              (1987)         1B40  1W65  0B7   1W76  1B46  1W8   0B19  1W15  0B6  
 18. Lučovnik Tilen           MK 1841 2188 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  40.5  49.5  1.70
              (1995)         1W131 =B20  1B54  0W12  1B55  =W10  1B33  1W35  0B8  
 19. Srebrnič Marko           FM 2335 2355 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica                 6  39.0  50.5  0.40
              (1987)         1B86  =W42  1B63  1W44  1B29  0W3   1W17  =B21  0B10 
 20. Debevec Blaž             MK 2174 2250 SLO ŠK Komenda                     6  38.5  48.0  0.52
              (1988)         1B127 =W18  1B99  =W13  1B31  0W5   1B38  0W11  1B52 
 21. Tratar Marko             GM 2501 2443 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            6  37.5  48.5 -0.74
              (1974)         1W102 1B41  0W28  1B50  1W36  =B27  1W42  =W19  0B1  
 22. Šolmajer Luka            MK 2088 2086 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            6  37.5  47.5  2.01
              (1976)         1B114 1W87  0B5   1W79  1B13  0W12  1B66  0W8   1W51 
 23. Mestek Igor              MK 2151 2184 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     6  37.0  48.0  1.20
              (1971)         1B110 1W82  0W2   1B37  1W78  0B4   1W41  0B12  1W50 
 24. Orehek Špela            WFM 2020 2089 SLO ŠD Domžale                     6  34.5  44.5  1.56
              (1991)         1B128 0W3   =B117 =W43  1B32  1W46  0B7   1W82  1B40 
 25. Volf Žiga                MK 2167 2245 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             6  32.5  41.0 -0.40
              (1987)         1W39  0B32  0W44  1B85  1W111 0B62  1W78  1B65  1W41 
 26. Skok Jože                MK 2029 2118 SLO ŠD Domžale                     6  32.0  42.0  1.29
              (1949)         1W90  0B4   1W111 0B78  1W80  1B79  =W35  =B34  1W44 
 27. Črepan Marjan            FM 2295 2343 SLO ŠD Podpeč                    5.5  43.5  56.0  0.71
              (1962)         1B59  1W38  1B9   =W3   1B12  =W21  0B14  0W5   =B31 
 28. Gantar Jan               MK 2190 2231 SLO ŠK Komenda                   5.5  40.0  51.5  1.59
              (1992)         1B52  1W68  1B21  =W29  0B11  1W53  =B12  0W9   =B32 
 29. Mazi Leon                IM 2331 2473 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  38.0  49.0 -1.78
              (1959)         1W78  1B31  1W36  =B28  0W19  0B42  1B45  1W39  0B9  
 30. Ačimovič Dejan            I 1819 1994 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  37.0  47.0  2.15
              (1968)         1B93  0W9   1B113 1B56  0W16  =W31  1B53  1W54  0B13 
 31. Amon Nejc                 I 1918 2245 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   5.5  36.5  47.0  0.13
              (2002)         1B49  0W29  1B69  1W34  0W20  =B30  1W63  =B42  =W27 
 32. Stevanič David           MK 1842 2267 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   5.5  36.5  46.5 -0.56
              (2002)         1B113 1W25  0W6   0B16  0W24  1B92  1W87  1B48  =W28 
 33. Škrinjar Matic           MK 2095 2193 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica               5.5  36.0  47.0  0.46
              (1992)         1W100 1B47  1W35  0B2   0W14  1B70  0W18  =B62  1W63 
 34. Srebrnič Vojko           MK 2214 2238 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica               5.5  36.0  46.5 -0.35
              (1948)         1W46  1B70  0W4   0B31  =B57  1W102 1B68  =W26  =B38 
 35. Tomazini Aljoša          FM 2330 2372 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  35.0  45.0 -1.89
              (1993)         1B115 1W84  0B33  1W88  0B9   1W43  =B26  0B18  1W62 
 36. Skok Boris               MK 2097 2107 SLO ŠK Komenda                   5.5  34.0  43.5  1.06
              (1956)         1B108 1W123 0B29  1W65  0B21  1W82  1B51  0W7   =B37 
 37. Sivčevič Nusret           I 1869 1803 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL          5.5  33.0  43.5  2.78
              (1963)         1B96  0W5   1B66  0W23  0B83  1W97  1B86  1W46  =W36 
 38. Janželj Lara            WMK 1881 2096 SLO ŠK Ig                        5.5  33.0  42.0  1.42
              (1997)         1W85  0B27  0W46  1B90  1W116 1B78  0W20  1B45  =W34 
 39. Brilej Jaka              II 1599 2108 SLO Celjski ŠK                   5.5  33.0  42.0  0.52
              (2003)         0B25  1W119 =B43  0W63  1W93  1B55  1W74  0B29  1W64 
 40. Jelen Miha              III 1548 2108 SLO ŠK Ig                          5  39.5  50.5  0.66
              (2002)         0W17  1B85  1B62  1W64  =B10  =W13  0B9   1W57  0W24 
 41. Dizdarevic Mirsad           1955 1955 BIH                                5  38.0  47.0  2.00
              (1968)         1B129 0W21  1B59  1W45  0B8   1W56  0B23  1W58  0B25 
 42. Skuhala Barbara         WMK 1973 2134 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          5  37.0  46.0  1.26
              (1996)         1W125 =B19  0B13  1W117 1B44  1W29  0B21  =W31  0B15 
 43. Vidic Teja              WMK 1861 2138 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  37.0  46.0  0.17
              (1998)         1W120 0B14  =W39  =B24  1W59  0B35  1W80  1B49  0W16 
 44. Ačimovič Vasja           II 1632 2036 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  36.5  46.5  1.62
              (2001)         =B54  1W53  1B25  0B19  0W42  1W71  =B57  1W88  0B26 
 45. Truta Srečko             FM      2250 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce              5  35.5  45.5 -1.14
              (1955)         1B57  1B48  0W15  0B41  1W75  1B52  0W29  0W38  1B84 
 46. Tisaj Domen              II 1666 2170 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  35.5  43.5 -1.28
              (2002)         0B34  1W132 1B38  1W71  0W17  0B24  1W75  0B37  1B82 
 47. Gallob Josef Sen.           1828 1828 AUT                                5  35.0  44.0  2.54
              (1933)         1B134 0W33  1B87  0W9   1B60  =W64  0B13  1W73  =B53 
 48. Župec Jan                 I 2046 2189 SLO ŠK Ig                          5  34.5  45.5 -0.62
              (1991)         1B72  0W45  1B95  1W52  0B7   1W83  0B11  0W32  1B86 
 49. Gašparič Stojan                  1981 SLO ŠD Piran                       5  34.5  45.5  1.80
              (1962)         0W31  1B80  1B82  1W84  1B54  0W6   0B10  0W43  1B88 
 50. Skuhala Luka             MK 1926 2252 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          5  34.5  45.0 -1.53
              (1999)         1B61  0W7   1B97  0W21  0B82  1W69  1B83  1W59  0B23 
 51. Žnidarič Anže            MK 1863 2160 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka           5  33.5  43.0 -1.46
              (1999)         1B105 0W8   0B52  1W127 1B86  1B58  0W36  1W66  0B22 
 52. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   IV 1649 1927 SLO ŠK En Passant                  5  33.0  41.0  2.02
              (1971)         0W28  1B131 1W51  0B48  1B76  0W45  1W79  1B91  0W20 
 53. Uršič Mateja             WM 2051 2123 SLO ŠD Posočje                     5  32.5  41.5 -0.92
              (1982)         =W104 0B44  1W100 1B67  1W63  0B28  0W30  1B76  =W47 
 54. Kragelj Igor             FM 2187 2167 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  31.5  40.5 -1.29
              (1973)         =W44  1B116 0W18  1B89  0W49  1B98  =W65  0B30  1W80 
 55. Djekanovič Nenad         IV 1951 1936 SLO ŠD Železničar                  5  31.5  40.5  0.84
              (1962)         =W126 1B104 0W12  1B99  0W18  0W39  1B101 1B67  =W56 
 56. Novak Ksenija           WFM 2063 2148 SLO Celjski ŠK                     5  31.0  41.5 -0.78
              (1987)         1B101 1W81  0B8   0W30  =B68  0B41  1W98  1W102 =B55 
 57. Vučko Maja               WI 1920 1947 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          5  30.5  38.5  1.82
              (1984)         0W45  =B100 1W104 1B123 =W34  =B65  =W44  0B40  1W81 
 58. Zupan Gorazd                1677 1688 SLO                                5  30.0  39.5  2.88
              (1991)         0W14  1B109 0B88  1W105 1B84  0W51  1W70  0B41  1W79 
 59. Ačimovič Sergej         III 1683 2044 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     5  30.0  37.5  0.38
              (2003)         0W27  1B121 0W41  1B129 0B43  1W60  1W112 0B50  1W91 
 60. Kapš Darja              WGM 2193 2175 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            5  29.5  36.5 -1.72
              (1981)         0W81  1B92  =W67  =B70  0W47  0B59  1W129 1B99  1W78 
 61. Kavčič Bor                  1045 1752 SLO ŠD Posočje                     5  24.5  31.5  1.06
              (2005)         0W50  0B78  0B83  1W130 0W72  1B118 1W134 1B115 1W89 
 62. Župec Nejc               II 1860 1979 SLO ŠK Ig                        4.5  35.5  46.0  1.58
              (1990)         1W109 0B16  0W40  1B107 1B81  1W25  0B8   =W33  0B35 
 63. Hreščak Ivana            WM 1947 2183 SLO ŠK Postojna                  4.5  35.5  44.0 -0.51
              (2000)         1B133 =W13  0W19  1B39  0B53  1W101 0B31  1W68  0B33 
 64. Sušnik Matej             MK 1978 2121 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         4.5  34.0  43.5 -0.88
              (1968)         1B94  0W11  1B115 0B40  1W97  =B47  1W67  0W13  0B39 
 65. Markošek Maj             II 1826 2185 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4.5  33.0  41.5 -1.60
              (2001)         1W124 0B17  1W116 0B36  1B88  =W57  =B54  0W25  =B66 
 66. Bajo Tin                III 1664 2107 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   4.5  32.5  40.5 -0.86
              (2001)         0W16  1B130 0W37  1B91  1W112 1B74  0W22  0B51  =W65 
 67. Rozman Monika           WMK 1798 2099 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         4.5  30.5  40.0 -0.97
              (2000)         0W4   1B90  =B60  0W53  1B104 1W124 0B64  0W55  1W100
 68. Gašparac Gregor          II 1844 2156 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   4.5  30.0  38.0 -0.83
              (1999)         1W130 0B28  1W107 0B14  =W56  1B123 0W34  0B63  1W106
 69. Babič Miroslav              1677 1807 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           4.5  29.5  38.5  0.79
              (1964)         0B15  1W105 0W31  =B87  =W92  0B50  1W119 1B112 =W70 
 70. Birk Bojan                  1845 1845 CRO                              4.5  29.5  37.5  0.43
              (1965)         1B119 0W34  =B123 =W60  1B113 0W33  0B58  1W108 =B69 
 71. Jukan Nesib              MK 2017 2070 SLO ŠK Trzin                     4.5  29.0  39.0 -0.85
              (1969)         1W106 0B1   1W77  0B46  =W98  0B44  0W81  1B125 1W99 
 72. Vaupot Luka             III 1397 1843 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            4.5  29.0  36.0 -0.22
              (2005)         0W48  0B89  1W132 0W86  1B61  0B75  1W96  1B111 =W77 
 73. Kavšek Milan             MK 1983 1879 SLO ŠK Višnja gora-Stična        4.5  28.0  38.0  1.10
              (1929)         1W107 0B2   0W78  1W124 0B79  =B81  1W85  0B47  1W98 
 74. Biti Ana                WFM 1987 2001 SLO ŠD Posočje                   4.5  28.0  37.5 -0.34
              (1981)         0B123 1W114 1B86  1W81  0B5   0W66  0B39  =W97  1B102
 75. Bajo Igor                MK 1851 1998 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   4.5  28.0  37.0 -0.94
              (1969)         =W92  0B12  =W126 1B125 0B45  1W72  0B46  =W103 1B97 
 76. Tscheinig Gert              1859 1859 AUT                              4.5  27.5  36.0 -0.59
              (1967)         0B87  1W101 1B108 0B17  0W52  =W114 1B124 0W53  1B103
 77. Novakovič Novica         II 1713 1750 SLO ŠK Komenda                   4.5  25.0  34.0  1.24
              (1965)         0B7   1W133 0B71  =W101 0W123 =B119 1W120 1B90  =B72 
 78. Šubelj Jan                I 1705 2255 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  37.5  47.5 -2.08
              (2004)         0B29  1W61  1B73  1W26  0B23  0W38  0B25  1W87  0B60 
 79. Grabovac Rajko           II 1834 1941 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     4  33.5  41.5 -1.02
              (1970)         1B135 0W10  1B94  0B22  1W73  0W26  0B52  1W114 0B58 
 80. Bajt Hana               WII 1689 1938 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             4  32.5  42.5  0.16
              (2000)         0B5   0W49  1B110 1W94  0B26  1W121 0B43  1W83  0B54 
 81. Hercog Nuša              WI 1663 2161 SLO Celjski ŠK                     4  32.0  41.0 -2.00
              (2003)         1B60  0B56  1W91  0B74  0W62  =W73  1B71  =W84  0B57 
 82. Papež Viktor             MK 1832 1822 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             4  32.0  38.5  0.87
              (1953)         1W136 0B23  0W49  1B126 1W50  0B36  1W113 0B24  0W46 
 83. Sotirov Pavle            II 1735 1869 SLO ŠK Višnja gora-Stična          4  31.0  41.5 -0.03
              (1945)         0W2   0B107 1W61  1B114 1W37  0B48  0W50  0B80  1W116
 84. Smole Albert                1935 1935 AUT                                4  30.0  38.5  0.49
              (1952)         1W122 0B35  1W98  0B49  0W58  =B85  1W100 =B81  0W45 
 85. Vidmar Klara             IV 1473 1973 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  30.0  38.5 -0.79
              (2002)         0B38  0W40  1B96  0W25  1B122 =W84  0B73  1W123 =B95 
 86. Trček Alojzij           III 1711 1796 SLO                                4  30.0  38.0  0.83
              (1961)         0W19  1B125 0W74  1B72  0W51  1B129 0W37  1B116 0W48 
 87. Debeljak Jaka            II      1836 SLO                                4  29.5  38.5  0.17
              (1994)         1W76  0B22  0W47  =W69  =B115 1W117 0B32  0B78  1W111
 88. Vombek Sara              WI 1892 2043 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          4  29.5  38.0 -1.70
              (1993)         0W116 1B118 1W58  0B35  0W65  1B90  1W111 0B44  0W49 
 89. Gallob Alois                1806 1806 AUT                                4  28.5  38.5 -0.58
              (1937)         0B3   1W72  =B124 0W54  0B101 1W104 =B114 1W94  0B61 
 90. Majcen Maja              IV 1393 1881 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     4  28.5  37.5 -0.62
              (2003)         0B26  0W67  1B109 0W38  1B105 0W88  1B121 0W77  1B113
 91. Leonardi Caterina        WM 1864 2140 SLO ŠK Komenda                     4  28.0  37.0 -2.31
              (1996)         1W121 0B6   0B81  0W66  1B133 1W103 1B115 0W52  0B59 
 92. Hribar Mitja                     1654 SLO                                4  26.5  34.5  1.09
              (1985)         =B75  0W60  =B127 =W115 =B69  0W32  0B103 1W122 1B114
 93. Hofer Alfred                     1650 AUT                                4  24.5  32.5  0.73
              (1939)         0W30  0B103 =W106 1W128 0B39  0B100 =W127 1B120 1W115
 94. Petkovič Ana Marija     WII 1272 1884 SLO ŠD Kočevje                     4  24.5  32.0 -0.97
              (2004)         0W64  1B102 0W79  0B80  1W120 0B111 1W118 0B89  1W112
 95. Tscheinig Sandro            1777 1500 AUT                                4  24.0  33.0  2.41
              (1996)         0B11  1W128 0W48  0B116 =W125 0B106 1W126 1B110 =W85 
 96. Čičič Boško             III      1752 SLO ŠK Litija                      4  23.5  31.0 -0.51
              (1954)         0W37  0B98  0W85  1B131 1W118 0B113 0B72  1W124 1B117
 97. Novak Anže               II 1678 1670 SLO ŠK Komenda                   3.5  30.5  40.5  1.48
              (1989)         0W6   1B120 0W50  1W122 0B64  0B37  1W109 =B74  0W75 
 98. Bajc Aleksander         III 1678 2091 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             3.5  30.0  39.0 -2.22
              (2001)         0B8   1W96  0B84  1W133 =B71  0W54  0B56  1W113 0B73 
 99. Sternig Helmut              1716 1716 AUT                              3.5  29.0  38.0  0.78
              (1941)         =W12  1B126 0W20  0W55  0B124 1B125 1W106 0W60  0B71 
100. Mazzini Katarina        WII 1449 1942 SLO ŠK Komenda                   3.5  29.0  37.0 -1.69
              (2003)         0B33  =W57  0B53  0W113 1B128 1W93  0B84  1W105 0B67 
101. Bajt Aleš               III 1410 1788 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3.5  29.0  37.0 -0.32
              (1968)         0W56  0B76  1W120 =B77  1W89  0B63  0W55  0B106 1W119
102. Volf Franc               IV 1741 1859 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   3.5  28.5  35.0 -0.18
              (1948)         0B21  0W94  1W136 =B108 1W106 0B34  1W123 0B56  0W74 
103. Zlatanovič Srdjan           1555 1699 SLO ŠD Posočje                   3.5  27.0  36.5  0.57
              (1981)         0B10  1W93  0W112 0B111 1W126 0B91  1W92  =B75  0W76 
104. Tisaj Igor              III 1405 1595 SLO ŠD Mengeš-Trzin              3.5  26.5  33.5  1.45
              (1968)         =B53  0W55  0B57  1B119 0W67  0B89  0W125 1B130 1W126
105. Bogovčič Jure                    1693 SLO                              3.5  26.0  33.5  0.46
              (1979)         0W51  0B69  1W118 0B58  0W90  =B126 1W107 0B100 1W125
106. Janželj Nika                1331 1706 SLO ŠK Ig                        3.5  26.0  31.0 -0.37
              (2002)         0B71  0W111 =B93  1W136 0B102 1W95  0B99  1W101 0B68 
107. Zlatanovič Marcus        IV 1280 1816 SLO ŠD Posočje                   3.5  25.5  32.5 -1.14
              (2005)         0B73  1W83  0B68  0W62  0B121 =W110 0B105 1B127 1W124
108. Cokan Tomaž             III 1469 1700 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   3.5  24.0  30.5 -0.11
              (1962)         0W36  1B135 0W76  =W102 =B117 0B112 1W130 0B70  =W109
109. Jalovec Igor             IV      1679 SLO ŠD Kočevje                   3.5  22.5  28.5 -0.51
              (2009)         0B62  0W58  0W90  0B118 1B135 1W133 0B97  1W129 =B108
110. Golob Luka                       1800 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj          3.5  22.0  30.0 -1.59
              (1998)         0W23  0B124 0W80  1B132 0W114 =B107 1B128 0W95  1B123
111. Pavicic Anton               1749 1749 AUT                                3  32.0  43.0  0.39
              (1953)         0W1   1B106 0B26  1W103 0B25  1W94  0B88  0W72  0B87 
112. Djurdjevič Stanko         I 1861 1817 SLO                                3  31.0  40.0 -0.44
              (1938)         1B132 0W15  1B103 0W10  0B66  1W108 0B59  0W69  0B94 
113. Ristič Ljubodrag                 1619 SLO                                3  29.0  36.5  1.02
              (1975)         0W32  1B134 0W30  1B100 0W70  1W96  0B82  0B98  0W90 
114. Liotta Marcel               1436 1534 AUT                                3  28.5  37.5  1.60
              (2005)         0W22  0B74  1W121 0W83  1B110 =B76  =W89  0B79  0W92 
115. Pirkowitsch Franz           1702 1702 AUT                                3  28.5  37.0  0.18
              (1976)         0W35  1B122 0W64  =B92  =W87  1B116 0W91  0W61  0B93 
116. Šimunovič Vinko                  1776 SLO                                3  28.5  37.0 -0.33
              (1956)         1B88  0W54  0B65  1W95  0B38  0W115 1B117 0W86  0B83 
117. Gaertner Ferdinand          1717 1717 AUT                                3  27.5  36.0 -0.13
              (1955)         0B13  1W129 =W24  0B42  =W108 0B87  0W116 1B132 0W96 
118. Debevec Katarina        WII 1426 1673 SLO ŠD Piran                       3  26.0  34.0 -0.53
              (1962)         0B9   0W88  0B105 1W109 0B96  0W61  0B94  1W135 1B134
119. Markošek Bine                    1651 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  26.0  32.0 -0.55
              (2008)         0W70  0B39  =B128 0W104 1B136 =W77  0B69  1W121 0B101
120. Tomac Krištof                    1692 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            3  24.0  31.0 -1.13
              (2004)         0B43  0W97  0B101 1W134 0B94  1W127 0B77  0W93  1B129
121. Djokič Pavle                     1751 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  23.5  29.5 -1.07
              (2008)         0B91  0W59  0B114 1W135 1W107 0B80  0W90  0B119 1W130
122. Halilovič Elma              1070 1859 SLO ŠK Komenda                     3  20.5  26.5 -3.18
              (2006)         0B84  0W115 1W134 0B97  0W85  0B130 1W131 0B92  1W132
123. Mihelič Vesna           WII 1317 2024 SLO ŠK Komenda                   2.5  30.5  39.5 -2.98
              (2006)         1W74  0B36  =W70  0W57  1B77  0W68  0B102 0B85  0W110
124. Hreščak Boris                    1508 SLO                              2.5  28.5  36.5  1.26
              (1961)         0B65  1W110 =W89  0B73  1W99  0B67  0W76  0B96  0B107
125. Majcen Ana                  1272 1779 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   2.5  27.5  34.5 -1.94
              (2002)         0B42  0W86  1B130 0W75  =B95  0W99  1B104 0W71  0B105
126. Amon Jan                    1270 1747 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   2.5  26.5  34.0 -2.31
              (2003)         =B55  0W99  =B75  0W82  0B103 =W105 0B95  1W128 0B104
127. Faullant Cindy              1613 1613 AUT                              2.5  23.5  30.0 -0.79
              (1988)         0W20  =B136 =W92  0B51  0W129 0B120 =B93  0W107 1W131
128. Zupan Ksenija               1364 1540 SLO                              2.5  22.5  29.5 -0.25
              (1964)         0W24  0B95  =W119 0B93  0W100 1B131 0W110 0B126 1B135
129. Novak Biserka           III 1272 1644 SLO ŠK Griže                       2  26.0  33.0 -1.01
              (1963)         0W41  0B117 1W131 0W59  1B127 0W86  0B60  0B109 0W120
130. Jelen Luka                       1634 SLO ŠK Ig                          2  24.5  31.5 -1.00
              (2008)         0B68  0W66  0W125 0B61  1B134 1W122 0B108 0W104 0B121
131. Perme Martin                     1582 SLO ŠK Komenda                     2  21.0  29.0 -0.71
              (2007)         0B18  0W52  0B129 0W96  1B132 0W128 0B122 1W133 0B127
132. Kumin Jure                       1691 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad          2  21.0  26.5 -1.59
              (2008)         0W112 0B46  0B72  0W110 0W131 1B136 1B133 0W117 0B122
133. Jelen Anja              WII 1093 1739 SLO ŠK Ig                          2  20.5  25.5 -2.12
              (2006)         0W63  0B77  1W135 0B98  0W91  0B109 0W132 0B131 1W136
134. Jenko Ožbej                      1510 SLO ŠK Ig                          2  20.0  25.5 -0.57
              (2006)         0W47  0W113 0B122 0B120 0W130 1W135 0B61  1B136 0W118
135. Omladič Klanjš Filip             1552 SLO                                1  19.5  24.0 -2.17
              (2009)         0W79  0W108 0B133 0B121 0W109 0B134 1W136 0B118 0W128
136. Maček Inti                       1530 SLO ŠK Komenda                   0.5  18.5  23.5 -2.29
              (2010)         0B82  =W127 0B102 0B106 0W119 0W132 0B135 0W134 0B133

Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.03 
Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ig, Slovenija, 29.5.2016, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10min + 5 sek/pot 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\vesna\vesna