Rampin ICP open 2015

Datum: 18.12.2015 - 18.12.2015

Organizator: šk val koper

Sistem: svicar, 11 kol

Igralni čas: 5 + 3


                              Rampin ICP open 2015
                               Koper, 18.12.2015

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke  Buch W-We
  1. Beletič Danijel       MK 2303 2253 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica   10    72.0  1.43
              (1979)         1B26 1W13 1B9  1W25 1B2  =W4  1B5  =W3  1B6  1W7  1B14
  2. Masleša Branko         M 2206 2261 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               8    74.0 -0.84
              (1952)         1W10 =B4  1W11 1B5  0W1  1B8  1W9  0B6  1W17 =B3  1W12
  3. Vrčon Damijan         MK 2225 2207 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               8    73.0 -0.36
              (1968)         1W6  1B16 0W25 1B10 0W5  1B17 1W8  =B1  1W4  =W2  1B11
  4. Šajn Simon            MK 2052 1922 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica    8    69.5  2.31
              (1983)         1B21 =W2  0W5  1B20 1W7  =B1  1W6  1B16 0B3  1W11 1B15
  5. Brečevič Vladko       MK 2100 2037 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               7.5  72.5  1.30
              (1948)         1B15 =W12 1B4  0W2  1B3  1B6  0W1  1W9  0B11 1W17 1B16
  6. Brečevič Liam         II 1621 1822 SLO ŠD Piran                     7    74.5  3.99
              (2002)         0B3  1W19 1B12 1W9  1B25 0W5  0B4  1W2  0W1  1B10 1W13
  7. Grein Bogomir          I 1778 1735 SLO ŠD Piran                     6.5  58.0  1.72
              (1944)         0B13 1W26 1B17 =W14 0B4  0W11 1B18 1W21 1B8  0B1  1W23
  8. Flego Marino           I      1748 SLO ŠD Piran                     6    63.0  1.87
              (1953)         0B9  =W21 1B26 1W11 1B14 0W2  0B3  1W12 0W7  =B13 +*24
  9. Varini Massimo        MK 2038 2076 OBA ŠD Sežana                    6    62.0 -1.27
              (1967)         1W8  1B23 0W1  0B6  1W16 1W10 0B2  0B5  0W13 1B22 1B17
 10. Petrina Nenad         II      1904 SLO ŠD Izola                     6    58.5  0.45
              (1960)         0B2  1W15 1B13 0W3  1W12 0B9  0W16 1B22 1W20 0W6  1B21
 11. Žerjal Rado           II      1731 SLO                              5.5  69.0  2.02
              (1966)         =W12 1W14 0B2  0B8  1W19 1B7  0W17 1B15 1W5  0B4  0W3 
 12. Kerma Simon           MK 2117 1965 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               5.5  59.5 -1.89
              (1974)         =B11 =B5  0W6  1W22 0B10 =W14 1B19 0B8  1W16 1W18 0B2 
 13. Battisti  Eugenio     MK      2030 ITA Trst                         5.5  59.0 -2.72
              (----)         1W7  0B1  0W10 =B19 =W21 0B16 1B22 1W18 1B9  =W8  0B6 
 14. Ugrinovski Kiro        I 1809 1910 OBA ŠD Izola                     5.5  54.5 -2.08
              (1965)         1W22 0B11 1W18 =B7  0W8  =B12 =W15 0B17 1W23 1B19 0W1 
 15. Bortolin Bruno           1744 1744 ITA                              5.5  52.0 -0.74
              (1950)         0W5  0B10 0B19 1W18 1B22 1W20 =B14 0W11 +*24 1B23 0W4 
 16. Todorovič Mladen       I      1907 SLO ŠD Izola                     5    63.5 -1.03
              (1952)         1B18 0W3  0B20 1W21 0B9  1W13 1B10 0W4  0B12 +*24 0W5 
 17. Lakovic Igor           I      1960 OBA ŠD Izola                     5    62.0 -1.07
              (1979)         1W19 0B25 0W7  1B23 1W20 0W3  1B11 1W14 0B2  0B5  0W9 
 18. Marchesich Giovanni      1455 1455 ITA                              5    47.5  1.70
              (2004)         0W16 +*24 0B14 0B15 1W23 1B21 0W7  0B13 1W19 0B12 1W22
 19. Šurbek Božidar        II      1502 SLO ŠD Piran                     4.5  53.0  2.09
              (1950)         0B17 0B6  1W15 =W13 0B11 +*24 0W12 1B23 0B18 0W14 1W20
 20. Gračner Alojz         II      1815 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               4.5  49.5 -2.08
              (1942)         0W25 1B22 1W16 0W4  0B17 0B15 1W23 +*24 0B10 =W21 0B19
 21. Lazarev Vladislav     II      1500 KAZ ŠK Val-Koper                 4    51.0  1.23
              (----)         0W4  =B8  1W23 0B16 =B13 0W18 +*24 0B7  =W22 =B20 0W10
 22. Brečevič Veldin       IV      1500 SLO ŠK Val - Koper               2    50.5 -0.65
              (1970)         0B14 0W20 +*24 0B12 0W15 =B23 0W13 0W10 =B21 0W9  0B18
 23. Vidic Marjan          II 1659 1566 SLO ŠD Izola                     1.5  50.5 -2.29
              (1952)         +*24 0W9  0B21 0W17 0B18 =W22 0B20 0W19 0B14 0W15 0B7 
 24. BYE                                                                 0     0.0  0.00
              (----)         -*23 -*18 -*22 0B0  0B0  -*19 -*21 -*20 -*15 -*16 -*8 
 25. Matijevič Filip       MK 2175 2082 SLO ŠK Val - Koper                    ODSTOPIL  0.09
              (1995)         1B20 1W17 1B3  0B1  0W6  6 B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 

Arbiter: Andrej Žnidarčič
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.07 
Lastnik: SD Piran
Koper, Slovenija, 18.12.2015, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 + 3 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\icp-2015\icp-2015