4.večerni turnir-polmaraton

Datum: 10.07.2015 - 10.07.2015

Organizator: SK ZM Branik Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 29 kol

Igralni čas: 5 minut


                          4.vecerni turnir-polmaraton
                         Miklavz-dom kulture, 10.7.2015

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Supancic Darko           FM 2330 2306 SLO SK Branik Maribor           25.5 452.0 490.0   0.0  1.26
              (1957)         1B49 1W29 1B77 1W8  =B9  1W2  1B14 1W5  1B4  1W15 1B12 0B3  1W11
                             =W10 1B13 1W7  1B69 1W18 1B16 1W6  1B32 1W48 =B35 1W33 1B24 1W26
                             =B17 =W22 1B27
  2. Vrban Rok                 I 2115 2241 SLO ZSK Maribor                 24   454.0 489.5   0.0  1.49
              (1991)         1W75 1B48 1W10 1B69 1W5  0B1  1W50 1B15 1B9  1W7  1B14 1W20 0B3 
                             1W8  0B12 1W24 1W4  1B19 0W11 =W18 1B23 1W6  1B13 1W32 1B35 1W16
                             1B27 =W17 1B25
  3. Trbojevic Mladen         FM 2381 2336 CRO SK Branik Maribor           24   452.0 491.5   0.0 -0.90
              (1980)         1W33 0B30 1W41 1B34 0B15 1W36 0B11 1W6  1W48 1B23 1B9  1W1  1W2 
                             1B14 1B4  1W12 1B5  1W10 1B8  1W7  1B13 1W18 0B32 1W35 1B16 0B17
                             1W19 1B25 1W22
  4. Mitrovic Boris           MK 2019 2176 SLO SD Fram                     18.5 457.0 495.5   0.0 -2.44
              (1956)         0B51 1W60 1B49 1W16 1B11 1W12 0B9  1W43 0W1  0B10 1W23 0B13 1W34
                             1B21 0W3  1W36 0B2  1W69 =B18 1B5  0W8  1W14 1B20 =W7  0B6  1W15
                             1B35 1B42 =W17
  5. Zugaj Fjodor             MK 2156 2132 SLO SK Kovinar DEM              18.5 454.0 493.0   0.0 -0.62
              (1974)         1B58 1W16 1B11 1W13 0B2  0W14 1W69 0B1  1W18 1B77 1W10 =B9  0W15
                             0B24 1W20 1B34 0W3  0B8  1B38 0W4  1B7  1W19 0B12 1W22 1B29 0W6 
                             1B26 1W21 1B33
  6. Muzlovic Anastazij       II 1753 1896 SLO SD Messer Slovenija Ruse    18.5 438.0 475.0   0.0  4.99
              (1954)         1B65 0W8  1B56 0W12 0B46 1W57 1B51 0B3  0W41 1W72 1B66 1W27 0B21
                             0W33 1B39 1W50 1B22 =W7  1W19 0B1  1W26 0B2  1B9  =W10 1W4  1B5 
                             1B11 1W18 =W14
  7. Pecnik Drago            III      2007 SLO SD Messer Slovenija Ruse    18   451.5 487.0   0.0  2.36
              (1964)         0W40 1B75 0B37 =W25 1B31 1W41 1W64 1B13 1W20 0B2  1W8  0B15 1B69
                             =W9  1W14 0B1  0W10 =B6  1W26 0B3  0W5  =B16 1W34 =B4  1W11 1B18
                             1W12 =B19 1W24
  8. Hergotic Ivica            I 2043 2061 CRO SK Pretetinec               18   450.0 488.5   0.0  0.51
              (1982)         1W25 1B6  1W40 0B1  1W10 0B77 1W18 1B23 0W14 =W34 0B7  1B48 1W13
                             0B2  1W44 1B15 0B9  1W5  0W3  1B35 1B4  0W11 1W64 0B16 1W12 =B37
                             1B24 1W45 0B19
  9. Virtic Franc ml.         MK 2104 2171 SLO SK Kovinar DEM              17.5 452.0 491.5   0.0 -3.05
              (1963)         1W37 1B34 1W30 1B21 =W1  1B15 1W4  1B77 0W2  =B14 0W3  =W5  =B10
                             =B7  =W24 0B18 1W8  1W12 1B13 =B11 1W19 0B35 0W6  1W48 1B32 1B33
                             0W25 0W16 0B20
 10. Stavanja Milan           MK 2169 1954 SLO SK Kovinar DEM              17.5 448.0 486.0   0.0  3.89
              (1962)         1B61 1W56 0B2  1W52 0B8  1W42 0B20 1B58 1W39 1W4  0B5  1W21 =W9 
                             =B1  =B15 1W32 1B7  0B3  1W12 =W14 1B11 1W36 0B18 =B6  =W13 0W35
                             0B22 1B23 =W16
 11. Hevir Vladimir            I 2029 1959 SLO SK Gambit Maribor           17.5 447.0 485.0   0.0  2.94
              (1963)         1W59 1B57 0W5  1B40 0W4  1B28 1W3  =B20 0W15 1B44 =W69 1B77 0B1 
                             0W12 0B36 1W51 1B33 1W34 1B2  =W9  0W10 1B8  =B14 1W18 0B7  =B13
                             0W6  1W35 1B41
 12. Cretnik Urban            MK 2157 1997 SLO ZSK Maribor                 17   447.5 486.5   0.0  1.26
              (1998)         1W55 0B40 1W57 1B6  1W48 0B4  0W34 1B37 1W50 1B69 0W1  0B16 1W33
                             1B11 1W2  0B3  1W15 0B9  0B10 0W13 0B36 1W28 1W5  1B14 0B8  1W32
                             0B7  1W49 1B18
 13. Hevir Zlatko             MK 2122 1911 SLO ZSK Maribor                 16.5 449.5 478.5   0.0  4.89
              (1939)         1W79 1B20 1W43 0B5  1W21 =B69 0W77 0W7  1B22 =B24 1W32 1W4  0B8 
                             1B16 0W1  =B14 =W48 1B15 0W9  1B12 0W3  1B38 0W2  1B40 =B10 =W11
                             0W18 =B37 1B35
 14. Virtic Samo               I 1942 1968 SLO SK Kovinar DEM              16.5 449.0 478.0   0.0  2.53
              (1966)         0W57 1B25 1W79 1B37 1W39 1B5  0W1  1B50 1B8  =W9  0W2  =B24 1W16
                             0W3  0B7  =W13 0B18 1B32 1W15 =B10 1W38 0B4  =W11 0W12 1B48 =W22
                             0B21 1W30 =B6 
 15. Sorcnik Franc             M 2049 2033 SLO SK Impol Slovenska Bistri   16.5 444.0 481.5   0.0  0.09
              (1951)         1W42 1B70 =W22 1B32 1W3  0W9  1B44 0W2  1B11 0B1  1W77 1W7  1B5 
                             =B20 =W10 0W8  0B12 0W13 0B14 0W38 =B24 =B26 1W37 1B52 0W18 0B4 
                             1W33 1B48 1W34
 16. Kolar Branko              I      1915 SLO SD Fram                     16.5 437.5 468.5   0.0  2.63
              (1959)         1W71 0B5  1W78 0B4  0B42 1W56 1B49 0W39 1B46 1W41 1B19 1W12 0B14
                             0W13 =W21 =B44 1B36 1W47 0W1  =B23 0B18 =W7  1B24 1W8  0W3  0B2 
                             1W37 1B9  =B10
 17. Drnovsek Nejc            MK 2121 2068 SLO ZSK Maribor                 16.5 356.0 385.0   0.0  2.91
              (1990)         -*39 -*78 -*53 -*80 -*76 -*71 -*74 -*79 -*67 -*73 1B35 1W76 0W78
                             1B80 1W79 1B71 1W74 1B75 1W60 1B45 1B65 1W54 1B28 1W21 1B40 1W3 
                             =W1  =B2  =B4 
 18. Vucko Joze               MK 1923 1931 SLO SD Lendava                  16   450.5 485.5   0.0  2.34
              (1958)         =B74 1W44 1B19 0W20 =B36 1W46 0B8  1W52 0B5  1W43 0B21 1W50 0B51
                             1W49 1B33 1W9  1W14 0B1  =W4  =B2  1W16 0B3  1W10 0B11 1B15 0W7 
                             1B13 0B6  0W12
 19. Skvorc Emanuel            I 1925 2015 CRO SK Stridon Strigova         16   419.5 456.5   0.0 -2.91
              (1993)         =W41 1B64 0W18 0B39 1W62 1B25 0W48 1B46 =W36 1B57 0W16 =B53 1W26
                             0W44 1B51 1W38 1B24 0W2  0B6  1W21 0B9  0B5  0W40 1B43 1W52 1B34
                             0B3  =W7  1W8 
 20. Cojhter Karl             MK 2085 2048 SLO ZSK Maribor                 15.5 418.0 455.5   0.0 -3.28
              (1944)         1B47 0W13 1B51 1B18 0W77 1B33 1W10 =W11 0B7  1B48 1W34 0B2  =W24
                             =W15 0B5  0W69 0B38 1W42 0B32 1W50 =B29 1W49 0W4  0B26 0W37 =B57
                             1W28 1B40 1W9 
 21. Sardi Darko               I 1949 2038 CRO SK Sloboda Cakovec          15.5 416.5 451.0   0.0 -3.99
              (1969)         1B28 1W50 1B38 0W9  0B13 0W44 0B36 1W55 1W64 1B58 1W18 0B10 1W6 
                             0W4  =B16 0B48 1W77 0B26 1W24 0B19 0B33 0W40 1W47 0B17 1W46 1B41
                             1W14 0B5  1W45
 22. Babic Darko              II 1769 2016 SLO SD Fram                     15.5 415.0 453.0   0.0 -4.26
              (1963)         1B46 =W36 =B15 0W50 1B58 =W37 0B43 1W25 0W13 =B39 1W47 0B33 1W28
                             1B27 0W34 1B53 0W6  =B64 1W29 0B26 0W52 1B66 1W23 0B5  1W42 =B14
                             1W10 =B1  0B3 
 23. Kodric Vladimir          MK 1934 1963 SLO SK Loska dolina             15.5 412.5 448.0   0.0 -1.93
              (1956)         1B52 1W51 0B69 1W67 0B50 1W47 1B38 0W8  1B43 0W3  0B4  =W26 0B36
                             1W40 =B64 1W49 0B34 1W44 1B48 =W16 0W2  =B33 0B22 0W29 =W41 1B28
                             1B39 0W10 1W37
 24. Sostaric Denis           IV      2009 SLO SK Malecnik                 15   423.5 458.5   0.0 -2.79
              (1988)         =B31 0W43 1B74 0W44 1B59 =B48 1W54 =W36 1B28 =W13 1B50 =W14 =B20
                             1W5  =B9  0B2  0W19 0W38 0B21 1W42 =W15 1B25 0W16 1B64 0W1  1B29
                             0W8  1W26 0B7 
 25. Bajec Tomaz                      1795 SLO SK Branik Maribor           15   405.0 441.0   0.0  0.69
              (1967)         0B8  0W14 1B63 =B7  1W68 0W19 1B59 0B22 0W27 1W62 1B40 0B44 =W45
                             0B42 1W65 0W43 1B66 1B51 1W41 0W48 1B57 0W24 1B53 1W36 0B26 1W49
                             1B9  0W3  0W2 
 26. Vizovisek Slavko         II 1963 1862 SLO ZSK Maribor                 15   404.5 441.5   0.0  1.27
              (1949)         0W68 1B72 0W39 1B57 =W40 0B64 1W62 =B41 1W52 0B32 1W28 =B23 0B19
                             1W29 0B38 1W30 1B44 1W21 0B7  1W22 0B6  =W15 0B48 1W20 1W25 0B1 
                             0W5  0B24 1W42
 27. Kobale Joze                      1500 SLO                             15   398.0 432.5   0.0 10.46
              (----)         0B36 1W53 1B29 0W77 1B49 0W38 0B39 1W51 1B25 0B50 1W58 0B6  1W37
                             0W22 1B47 0W33 =B42 0W30 =B46 0W57 0B54 1W31 1B76 1W66 1W64 1B48
                             0W2  1B32 0W1 
 28. Zvarc Tomaz                      1753 SLO SD Kamnica                  15   397.5 431.5   0.0  3.70
              (1977)         0W21 1B55 0W48 1B45 1B29 0W11 1B66 =W38 0W24 =B37 0B26 1W65 0B22
                             1W30 1B43 0W64 1B50 0W35 1B47 0W34 1W53 0B12 0W17 1B54 1B69 0W23
                             0B20 1W39 1B49
 29. Srnec Slađan              I 1861 1918 CRO SK Pretetinec               15   392.5 429.5   0.0 -2.89
              (1969)         1W63 0B1  0W27 1B72 0W28 1B40 0W33 1B42 1W47 =B36 1W44 0B34 0W48
                             0B26 1W57 0B39 1W43 +*77 0B22 1B58 =W20 0B64 1W41 1B23 0W5  0W24
                             0B49 1B52 1W50
 30. Kukovec Darko            II      1920 SLO SD Fram                     15   386.0 420.5   0.0 -5.12
              (1960)         1B67 1W3  0B9  0W66 0B47 0W58 1B56 0B64 =W42 =W31 1B52 0W43 1W59
                             0B28 1W41 0B26 1W63 1B27 0W44 =B39 0W46 1B73 1B50 =W45 0B49 1W69
                             1W34 0B14 1W51
 31. Zajsek Franc              I 1777 1739 SLO SK Branik Maribor           15   349.5 371.0   0.0 -1.17
              (1949)         =W24 0B32 1W62 0B41 0W7  =B68 0W60 1B78 =W45 =B30 0B49 =W61 1W56
                             =B54 =W46 =B37 0W52 =B73 1W79 0B66 +*77 0B27 0W63 1W74 1B70 1W76
                             =B53 1B55 1W48
 32. Stevanec Lea            WFM 2031 2004 SLO SS Tomo Zupan               14.5 421.5 459.5   0.0 -4.08
              (1976)         =B44 1W31 1B36 0W15 1B66 0W50 =B37 1W33 0B34 1W26 0B13 0W51 1B47
                             1W38 1W53 0B10 =B64 0W14 1W20 1B49 0W1  1B52 1W3  0B2  0W9  0B12
                             0B42 0W27 1W57
 33. Zvekic Hajrudin         III      1838 SLO SK Branik Maribor           14.5 421.0 458.0   0.0  1.56
              (1954)         0B3  1W47 0B65 1W56 1B67 0W20 1B29 0B32 0W57 1W46 1B41 1W22 0B12
                             1B6  0W18 1B27 0W11 0W49 1B39 =B52 1W21 =W23 1B36 0B1  =W34 0W9 
                             0B15 1B43 0W5 
 34. Sahinovic Fikret         II      1914 SLO SK Crna                     14.5 419.0 452.0   0.0  0.82
              (1956)         1B76 0W9  1B46 0W3  1B52 1W66 1B12 0W69 1W32 =B8  0B20 1W29 0B4 
                             =W36 1B22 0W5  1W23 0B11 0W64 1B28 0W35 1B39 0B7  1W49 =B33 0W19
                             0B30 1W47 0B15
 35. Kirbis Milan             MK 2016 1976 SLO SK Gambit Maribor           14.5 414.5 449.0   0.0 -4.11
              (1956)         0B56 0W37 1B55 0W47 0W64 1B76 0W53 1B73 0W72 0B65 0W17 1B71 1B61
                             1W52 1B62 1W63 1W39 1B28 1B36 0W8  1B34 1W9  =W1  0B3  0W2  1B10
                             0W4  0B11 0W13
 36. Ferk Peter               II      1867 SLO SD Fuzinar SK Hapro         14.5 413.5 450.0   0.0  1.82
              (1974)         1W27 =B22 0W32 1B64 =W18 0B3  1W21 =B24 =B19 =W29 1B38 0W69 1W23
                             =B34 1W11 0B4  0W16 1B48 0W35 1B44 1W12 0B10 0W33 0B25 =B39 1W40
                             0B45 0W41 1B59
 37. Srimf Silvester          II      1803 SLO SK Smarje pri Jelsah        14.5 401.0 430.5   0.0  1.10
              (1957)         0B9  1B35 1W7  0W14 1B65 =B22 =W32 0W12 =B66 =W28 0B53 1W67 0B27
                             =W62 0B40 =W31 1B72 0B52 1W45 =W47 1B58 1W50 0B15 1W46 1B20 =W8 
                             0B16 =W13 0B23
 38. Ribic Marjan              I 2088 1925 SLO SD Kamnica                  14.5 397.5 426.0   0.0 -2.67
              (1968)         1W62 1B39 0W21 1B43 0W69 1B27 0W23 =B28 0W44 1B40 0W36 1B64 1W66
                             0B32 1W26 0B19 1W20 1B24 0W5  1B15 0B14 0W13 0W52 0B42 1B58 0W45
                             0W48 1B75 1B53
 39. Oswald Heinz                     1900 AUT Leibnitz                    14.5 394.5 421.5   0.0 -2.73
              (----)         +*17 0W38 1B26 1W19 0B14 0B43 1W27 1B16 0B10 =W22 0W48 1B54 0W53
                             1B77 0W6  1W29 0B35 1B58 0W33 =W30 1B41 0W34 0B49 1B57 =W36 1B52
                             0W23 0B28 1W78
 40. Vekic Vojko              II      1733 SLO SD Pragersko-Gaj            14.5 394.5 419.5   0.0  3.83
              (1952)         1B7  1W12 0B8  0W11 =B26 0W29 0B41 1W49 1B59 0W38 0W25 1B56 1W54
                             0B23 1W37 0B77 0B58 1W66 0B50 1W68 1W67 1B21 1B19 0W13 0W17 0B36
                             1B80 0W20 1W73
 41. Jancigaj Saso Valentin   IV 1541 1742 SLO SK En Passant               14.5 391.0 418.5   0.0  2.88
              (1971)         =B19 1W74 0B3  1W31 0B44 0B7  1W40 =W26 1B6  0B16 0W33 0W49 0B60
                             1W59 0B30 1W73 1B45 1W54 0B25 1W70 0W39 1B51 0B29 1W53 =B23 0W21
                             1W79 1B36 0W11
 42. Alatic Andrej           III      1743 SLO SK Branik Maribor           14.5 386.5 408.5   0.0  2.20
              (1949)         0B15 0W49 1B80 1B70 1W16 0B10 0W58 0W29 =B30 0W54 =B62 1W52 1B65
                             1W25 0B50 1W72 =W27 0B20 +*77 0B24 =W51 =B46 1W67 1W38 0B22 1B43
                             1W32 0W4  0B26
 43. Mujagic Edzerin                  1500 SLO                             14.5 380.0 407.5   0.0 10.09
              (----)         1W54 1B24 0B13 0W38 1B51 1W39 1W22 0B4  0W23 0B18 0W45 1B30 0B49
                             1W58 0W28 1B25 0B29 0W67 0B70 1W76 1B55 1W57 =B46 0W19 1B47 0W42
                             1B74 0W33 1W75
 44. Prevolsek Miha                   1719 SLO SD Messer Slovenija Ruse    14.5 377.5 399.0   0.0  4.11
              (1996)         =W32 0B18 1W60 1B24 1W41 1B21 0W15 0B48 1B38 0W11 0B29 1W25 1W77
                             1B19 0B8  =W16 0W26 0B23 1B30 0W36 0B49 0W53 0B54 1W78 =B61 1W58
                             0W51 1B80 1B79
 45. Zavratnik Maks           II      1885 SLO Koroski SK Dravograd        14.5 373.5 398.5   0.0 -4.51
              (1950)         1B53 0W69 0B52 0W28 0B57 0W73 1B79 1W67 =B31 1W55 1B43 0W66 =B25
                             0W47 0B63 1W59 0W41 1B61 0B37 0W17 1B72 1W70 1W65 =B30 1W50 1B38
                             1W36 0B8  0B21
 46. Filipovic Dragan                 1743 SLO SK Branik Maribor           14.5 372.0 394.0   0.0 -0.36
              (1950)         0W22 1B59 0W34 1B54 1W6  0B18 1B65 0W19 0W16 0B33 0W60 0B63 1B79
                             1W67 =B31 1W62 =B57 =W50 =W27 =B51 1B30 =W42 =W43 0B37 0B21 1W78
                             =W52 =B61 1B68
 47. Krajnc Rudolf           III      1794 SLO Koroski SK Dravograd        14.5 366.0 386.0   0.0 -0.97
              (1960)         0W20 0B33 1W71 1B35 1W30 0B23 0B52 1W65 0B29 1W49 0B22 1W60 0W32
                             1B45 0W27 1B54 1W53 0B16 0W28 =B37 0B50 1W76 0B21 1W67 0W43 1B79
                             1W57 0B34 1W80
 48. Sorcnik Klemen           II 2026 1916 SLO SK Impol Slovenska Bistri   14   430.0 468.0   0.0 -0.11
              (1981)         1B66 0W2  1B28 1W65 0B12 =W24 1B19 1W44 0B3  0W20 1B39 0W8  1B29
                             1W51 0B69 1W21 =B13 0W36 0W23 1B25 1W64 0B1  1W26 0B9  0W14 0W27
                             1B38 0W15 0B31
 49. Senica Marjan            II      1825 SLO                             14   401.5 430.5   0.0 -0.62
              (1953)         0W1  1B42 0W4  1B79 0W27 1B53 0W16 0B40 1W63 0B47 1W31 1B41 1W43
                             0B18 1W66 0B23 1W51 1B33 0B69 0W32 1W44 0B20 1W39 0B34 1W30 0B25
                             1W29 0B12 0W28
 50. Krnjovsek Zlatko         II 1852 1894 SLO SD Ponikva                  14   393.5 421.0   0.0 -2.61
              (1950)         1W80 0B21 1W68 1B22 1W23 1B32 0B2  0W14 0B12 1W27 0W24 0B18 =W57
                             =B66 1W42 0B6  0W28 =B46 1W40 0B20 1W47 0B37 0W30 1W59 0B45 1B67
                             1W64 =B51 0B29
 51. Samardzic Ivan                   1813 SLO SK Gambit Maribor           14   392.0 422.0   0.0 -1.57
              (1963)         1W4  0B23 0W20 1B53 0W43 1B60 0W6  0B27 1W65 1B52 1W57 1B32 1W18
                             0B48 0W19 0B11 0B49 0W25 1B72 =W46 =B42 0W41 =B66 0W58 1B55 1W59
                             1B44 =W50 0B30
 52. Flandija Zvonko                  1695 SLO SD Kamnica                  14   379.5 406.5   0.0  4.78
              (1960)         0W23 1B73 1W45 0B10 0W34 1B70 1W47 0B18 0B26 0W51 0W30 0B42 1W74
                             0B35 1B71 1W75 1B31 1W37 1B53 =W33 1B22 0W32 1B38 0W15 0B19 0W39
                             =B46 0W29 1B72
 53. Husajna Nikola                   1500 CRO                             14   378.0 400.0   0.0  7.40
              (----)         0W45 0B27 +*17 0W51 1B55 0W49 1B35 1B60 0W58 1B75 1W37 =W19 1B39
                             =W69 0B32 0W22 0B47 1B57 0W52 1W54 0B28 1B44 0W25 0B41 =B78 1W63
                             =W31 1B71 0W38
 54. Kosir Miroslav           II      1845 SLO SK Smarje pri Jelsah        14   358.5 385.5   0.0 -5.90
              (1956)         0B43 1W58 0B66 0W46 1B73 1W67 0B24 0W57 =W61 1B42 1B56 0W39 0B40
                             =W31 1B55 0W47 1W65 0B41 1W63 0B53 1W27 0B17 1W44 0W28 0B71 0B72
                             1W75 1B78 1W74
 55. Jevsnik Tone             II      1717 SLO Koroski SK Dravograd        14   331.5 352.0   0.0 -2.86
              (1942)         0B12 0W28 0W35 1B71 0W53 1W79 1B67 0B21 =W70 0B45 =W63 0W62 1B73
                             1B75 0W54 0B65 0W61 1B76 1B78 1W59 0W43 1B68 0B57 1W80 0W51 1B74
                             1B66 0W31 1B69
 56. Selisek Leon            III 1519 1702 SLO SD Ptuj                     14   328.0 350.0   0.0 -1.46
              (1966)         1W35 0B10 0W6  0B33 1W78 0B16 0W30 =B68 1W60 1B70 0W54 0W40 0B31
                             0B65 1W80 0B74 0W71 1B79 =W61 =B75 0B76 +*69 1W73 1W72 =B66 1B62
                             0W63 1B64 1W67
 57. Kitek Ignac                      1696 SLO SD Pragersko-Gaj            13.5 385.0 407.0   0.0  2.50
              (1953)         1B14 0W11 0B12 0W26 1W45 0B6  1W70 1B54 1B33 0W19 0B51 1W58 =B50
                             0W64 0B29 1B68 =W46 0W53 1B65 1B27 0W25 0B43 1W55 0W39 1B80 =W20
                             0B47 1W74 0B32
 58. Dominko Darko            II 1758 1800 SLO SD Ptuj                     13.5 360.0 382.0   0.0 -4.06
              (1975)         0W5  0B54 1W73 1B78 0W22 1B30 1B42 0W10 1B53 0W21 0B27 0B57 1W63
                             0B43 1W60 =B66 1W40 0W39 1B67 0W29 0W37 0B65 1W80 1B51 0W38 0B44
                             1B76 0W68 1W71
 59. Srebre Beno                      1623 SLO SK Branik Maribor           13.5 335.0 356.0   0.0  0.64
              (1958)         0B11 0W46 1W75 =B68 0W24 1B80 0W25 1B62 0W40 1B61 0W64 =W70 0B30
                             0B41 1W76 0B45 1W79 0B63 1W71 0B55 =W74 +*77 1W78 0B50 1B73 0B51
                             1W60 1B77 0W36
 60. Vidonja Vlado                    1500 SLO SD Pragersko-Gaj            13.5 332.5 357.5   0.0  4.35
              (1953)         =W64 0B4  0B44 =W61 1B74 0W51 1B31 0W53 0B56 1W71 1B46 0B47 1W41
                             0W72 0B58 =W76 0B68 =W78 0B17 1W80 1W79 0B67 =B75 +*69 1W62 1W66
                             0B59 1W70 0B63
 61. Jemensek Joze                    1619 SLO                             13.5 331.5 352.5   0.0 -0.44
              (1943)         0W10 =B62 0W64 =B60 0W70 =B78 1W80 =W63 =B54 0W59 =B68 =B31 0W35
                             =B76 0W75 1B79 1B55 0W45 =B56 =W71 0W73 =B74 1B72 0W65 =W44 1B77
                             1B69 =W46 1B66
 62. Petek Renato                     1609 SLO ZSK Maribor                 13.5 331.0 350.5   0.0  0.85
              (1999)         0B38 =W61 0B31 1W74 0B19 1W72 0B26 0W59 1W73 0B25 =W42 1B55 1W75
                             =B37 0W35 0B46 0B67 0W65 0W76 1B78 1B80 1W79 0W71 1B70 0B60 0W56
                             1B68 1B63 1W77
 63. Kure Franc               II      1595 SLO                             13.5 330.5 349.0   0.0  1.97
              (1959)         0B29 0W67 0W25 0B75 =W71 1B74 1W76 =B61 0B49 =W68 =B55 1W46 0B58
                             1W70 1W45 0B35 0B30 1W59 0B54 0W65 =W78 1B80 1B31 0W73 1W79 0B53
                             1B56 0W62 1W60
 64. Lipovsek Miran           MK 1935 1830 SLO SD Fram                     13   388.5 415.5   0.0 -1.11
              (1953)         =B60 0W19 1B61 0W36 1B35 1W26 0B7  1W30 0B21 0W66 1B59 0W38 1B70
                             1B57 =W23 1B28 =W32 =W22 1B34 0W69 0B48 1W29 0B8  0W24 0B27 1W65
                             0B50 0W56 0B76
 65. Bruci Hamdi                      1500 KOS                             13   362.0 387.0   0.0  6.90
              (1960)         0W6  1B80 1W33 0B48 0W37 1B75 0W46 0B47 0B51 1W35 1B72 0B28 0W42
                             1W56 0B25 1W55 0B54 1B62 0W57 1B63 0W17 1W58 0B45 1B61 1W68 0B64
                             1W73 0W76 0B70
 66. Gricnik Tine            III      1559 SLO SD Messer Slovenija Ruse    12.5 369.5 391.5   0.0  5.63
              (1999)         0W48 1B71 1W54 1B30 0W32 0B34 0W28 1B75 =W37 1B64 0W6  1B45 0B38
                             =W50 0B49 =W58 0W25 0B40 1B80 1W31 1B70 0W22 =W51 0B27 =W56 0B60
                             0W55 1B72 0W61
 67. Bezjak Zvonko           III      1605 SLO SD Fram                     12.5 338.0 357.0   0.0  0.35
              (1951)         0W30 1B63 1W70 0B23 0W33 0B54 0W55 0B45 +*17 1W80 1B75 0B37 =W72
                             0B46 0W68 1B78 1W62 1B43 0W58 +*77 0B40 1W60 0B42 0B47 1W76 0W50
                             1B71 0W79 0B56
 68. Levacic Sebastijan          1500 1500 SLO                             12.5 325.0 343.5   0.0  3.33
              (----)         1B26 0W77 0B50 =W59 0B25 =W31 =B72 =W56 0W75 =B63 =W61 =B74 0B76
                             1W78 1B67 0W57 1W60 0B70 1W73 0B40 0B71 0W55 +*69 1B79 0B65 1W80
                             0W62 1B58 0W46
 69. Korze Danilo              I 2019 2048 SLO SD Fram                     12   419.5 455.5   0.0 -4.38
              (1965)         1W72 1B45 1W23 0W2  1B38 =W13 0B5  1B34 =W77 0W12 =B11 1B36 0W7 
                             =B53 1W48 1B20 0W1  0B4  1W49 1B64 -*75 -*56 -*68 -*60 0W28 0B30
                             0W61 0B73 0W55
 70. Kerman Josip             II 1715 1863 CRO SK Goran Lopatinec          12   324.5 344.5   0.0 -9.94
              (1954)         1B78 0W15 0B67 0W42 1B61 0W52 0B57 1W71 =B55 0W56 1W74 =B59 0W64
                             0B63 0W73 1B80 1B76 1W68 1W43 0B41 0W66 0B45 1B79 0W62 0W31 1B75
                             0W72 0B60 1W65
 71. Cvirn Rajko             III      1538 SLO SD Fram                     12   323.5 348.5   0.0  0.79
              (1942)         0B16 0W66 0B47 0W55 =B63 +*17 =W78 0B70 1W79 0B60 0B76 0W35 1W80
                             1B74 0W52 0W17 1B56 0W72 0B59 =B61 1W68 1W75 1B62 +*77 1W54 =B73
                             0W67 0W53 0B58
 72. Kuzner Ciril             II 1780 1766 SLO SD Ptuj                     11.5 333.0 355.0   0.0 -5.09
              (1956)         0B69 0W26 1B76 0W29 =W80 0B62 =W68 1W74 1B35 0B6  0W65 1W73 =B67
                             1B60 0W77 0B42 0W37 1B71 0W51 1B79 0W45 1B78 0W61 0B56 0B75 1W54
                             1B70 0W66 0W52
 73. Gselman Mirko            MK 1726 1617 SLO SK Malecnik                 11.5 330.0 350.0   0.0 -1.54
              (1941)         0B77 0W52 0B58 1W76 0W54 1B45 0W75 0W35 0B62 +*17 1W78 0B72 0W55
                             1B79 1B70 0B41 1W80 =W31 0B68 =W74 1B61 0W30 0B56 1B63 0W59 =W71
                             0B65 1W69 0B40
 74. Treska Klemen                    1614 SLO                             11   330.5 355.5   0.0 -3.26
              (1996)         =W18 0B41 0W24 0B62 0W60 0W63 +*17 0B72 1W76 1B79 0B70 =W68 0B52
                             0W71 1B78 1W56 0B17 1W80 =W75 =B73 =B59 =W61 +*77 0B31 1B77 0W55
                             0W43 0B57 0B54
 75. Hajec Bozidar           III 1715 1818 CRO SK Pretetinec               10.5 334.0 361.5   0.0 -9.65
              (1957)         0B2  0W7  0B59 1W63 1B79 0W65 1B73 0W66 1B68 0W53 0W67 1B80 0B62
                             0W55 1B61 0B52 0W78 0W17 =B74 =W56 +*69 0B71 =W60 1B76 1W72 0W70
                             0B54 0W38 0B43
 76. Furh Ivan               III      1502 SLO SK Branik Maribor            9.5 327.5 352.5   0.0 -0.15
              (1942)         0W34 0B79 0W72 0B73 +*17 0W35 0B63 =W80 0B74 1B78 1W71 0B17 1W68
                             =W61 0B59 =B60 0W70 0W55 1B62 0B43 1W56 0B47 0W27 0W75 0B67 0B31
                             0W58 1B65 1W64
 77. Tolic Mato                I 1890 1947 SLO SK Malecnik                  8.5 386.0 417.0   0.0 -4.94
              (1955)         1W73 1B68 0W1  1B27 1B20 1W8  1B13 0W9  =B69 0W5  0B15 0W11 0B44
                             0W39 1B72 1W40 0B21 -*29 -*42 -*67 -*31 -*59 -*74 -*71 0W74 0W61
                             0B78 0W59 0B62
 78. Krulic Goran                     1500 SLO SK Branik Maribor            6.5 335.0 360.0   0.0 -3.45
              (1980)         0W70 +*17 0B16 0W58 0B56 =W61 =B71 0W31 0B80 0W76 0B73 0W79 1B17
                             0B68 0W74 0W67 1B75 =B60 0W55 0W62 =B63 0W72 0B59 0B44 =W53 0B46
                             1W77 0W54 0B39
 79. Jamnik Joze              IV      1500 SLO SK Crna                      4   339.5 365.0   0.0 -4.68
              (1956)         0B13 1W76 0B14 0W49 0W75 0B55 0W45 +*17 0B71 0W74 0B80 1B78 0W46
                             0W73 0B17 0W61 0B59 0W56 0B31 0W72 0B60 0B62 0W70 0W68 0B63 0W47
                             0B41 1B67 0W44
 80. Colev Goran                      1500 CRO                              4   330.5 356.0   0.0 -5.51
              (----)         0B50 0W65 0W42 +*17 =B72 0W59 0B61 =B76 1W78 0B67 1W79 0W75 0B71
                             0W17 0B56 0W70 0B73 0B74 0W66 0B60 0W62 0W63 0B58 0B55 0W57 0B68
                             0W40 0W44 0B47

Arbiter: Zupe Miran
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.08 
Lastnik: SK ZM Branik Maribor
Miklavz-dom kulture, Slovenija, 10.7.2015, 29 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 minut 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T15078\4