10th Ljubljana OPEN 99 - standings


                               X. Ljubljana OPEN
                          HOTEL UNION 25.6. - 3.7.1999

Koncno stanje/Final standings
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Tocke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Kozul Zdenko             GM 2585 2593 CRO ZSD Maribor SK Piramida     7   44.5  55.5  0.48
            21.05.66        B+ 78 W+ 36 B+ 15 W+  3 B+  7 W-  2 B-  5 W+ 20 B+  8
  2. Sveshnikov Evgeny        GM 2563 2594 RUS Ljubljanski SK              7   43.0  55.5  0.48
            11.02.50        W+ 29 B+ 22 W= 25 B+ 33 W=  9 B+  1 W=  7 B=  3 W+ 19
  3. Kogan Arthur             GM 2499 2499 ISR                             7   42.0  53.0  0.72
          29.01.1974        W+ 53 B+ 75 W+ 10 B-  1 W+ 35 B+ 31 B=  8 W=  2 B+ 13
  4. Kurajica Bojan           GM 2536 2536 BIH                             7   41.5  52.5  0.40
          15.11.1947        W+ 89 B+ 40 W+ 32 B-  7 W+ 10 B=  9 W+ 25 B+ 15 B=  5
  5. Volzhin Alexander        GM 2543 2543 RUS                             7   41.0  52.0  0.88
          02.02.1971        W= 73 B+ 62 W+ 46 B= 17 W+ 28 B+ 19 W+  1 B=  6 W=  4
  6. Zelcic Robert            GM 2554 2554 CRO                             7   40.0  51.0  0.08
          21.09.1965        B+ 79 W+ 42 B= 27 W+ 20 B= 14 W= 13 B+ 26 W=  5 B+ 17
  7. Nevednichy Vladislav     GM 2505 2505 ROM                             6.5 42.5  54.5  0.44
          03.09.1969        B+ 50 W+ 34 B+ 37 W+  4 W-  1 B+ 14 B=  2 W-  8 B+ 29
  8. Sax Gyula                GM 2524 2546 HUN ZSD Maribor SK Piramida     6.5 42.0  53.5  0.22
            18.06.51        W+ 69 B+ 43 W+ 28 B=  9 W= 11 B+ 39 W=  3 B+  7 W-  1
  9. Podlesnik Bogdan         IM 2409 2425 SLO SD AET Tolmin               6.5 41.0  51.5  1.64
             1.07.61        B+ 91 W+ 59 B+ 26 W=  8 B=  2 W=  4 B= 13 W= 29 B+ 28
 10. Zorman Vojko             FM 2318 2280 SLO Ljubljanski SK              6.5 38.5  50.0  0.94
            25.09.53        B+ 64 W+ 48 B-  3 W+ 49 B-  4 W+ 52 B= 27 W+ 33 W+ 32
 11. Farago Ivan              GM 2533 2500 HUN Ljubljanski SK              6.5 38.5  49.0 -0.42
             1.04.46        B+ 71 W+ 61 B+ 55 W= 14 B=  8 W= 15 B= 18 W= 30 B+ 27
 12. Sermek Drazen            GM 2540 2543 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            6.5 37.0  47.0 -1.38
            30.01.69        B+ 81 W- 16 B+ 79 W+ 47 B= 18 W+ 37 B- 15 W+ 34 B+ 30
 13. Filipovic Branko         IM 2434 2434 YUG                             6   40.5  51.5 -0.04
          06.10.1957        W+ 87 B+ 74 W= 33 B= 25 W+ 17 B=  6 W=  9 B+ 22 W-  3
 14. Mohr Georg               GM 2476 2428 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Piramida     6   40.0  51.5 -0.20
             2.02.65        W+ 51 B+ 39 W+ 30 B= 11 W=  6 W-  7 B+ 61 B= 28 W= 15
 15. Sibarevic Milenko        FM 2363 2363 YUG                             6   40.0  50.5  0.92
          12.03.1945        W+ 90 B+ 56 W-  1 B+ 72 W+ 29 B= 11 W+ 12 W-  4 B= 14
 16. Semrl Marjan             MK 2206 2127 SLO SD AET Tolmin               6   39.5  49.0  2.92  (IM norm)
            18.07.54        W+111 B+ 12 W= 17 W= 27 B= 26 B+ 21 W- 19 B= 25 W+ 37
 17. Roskar Robert            MK 2242 2202 SLO SD Ptuj                     6   39.0  49.0  1.27
            15.05.75        B+125 W+ 66 B= 16 W=  5 B- 13 W+ 48 B+ 44 W+ 26 W-  6
 18. Basagic Zlatko           IM 2316 2345 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj   6   38.0  48.5  1.49
            18.12.47        W= 68 B+ 73 W+ 45 B= 21 W= 12 B+ 46 W= 11 B- 19 W+ 40
 19. Fercec Nenad             IM 2495 2495 CRO                             6   37.5  47.5 -0.20
          12.04.1961        B- 38 W+125 B+ 81 W+ 70 B+ 27 W-  5 B+ 16 W+ 18 B-  2
 20. Gazarek Danko            FM 2335 2335 CRO                             6   35.5  46.0 -0.12
          13.06.1961        W+ 80 B= 63 W+ 72 B-  6 W= 45 B+ 56 W+ 40 B-  1 W+ 43
 21. Tratar Marko             IM 2450 2416 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Piramida     6   34.5  44.5 -1.56
            20.05.74        B+ 84 W= 31 B+ 82 W= 18 B= 42 W- 16 B= 37 W+ 70 B+ 54
 22. Ceko Jovan               FM 2215 2215 YUG SD Trije hrasti             6   33.5  44.0  1.10
                1950        B+ 93 W-  2 B- 71 W+108 B+ 79 W+ 49 B+ 23 W- 13 B+ 41
 23. Barle Janez              IM 2384 2377 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Piramida     6   32.5  42.0 -1.40
            21.03.52        W+ 85 B- 72 W+ 63 B+ 74 W- 39 B+ 60 W- 22 B+ 45 W+ 35
 24. Novkovic Stojan           I 2120 1990 SLO LSK-upokojenci Kom. Stane   6   30.5  39.0  0.74
            22.07.60        B+101 W- 26 B=109 W= 52 B+ 76 W- 64 B+ 82 W+ 61 W+ 50
 25. Nikolov Sacho            IM 2395 2395 BUL                             5.5 40.0  51.0 -0.54
          01.09.1958        B+ 88 W+ 54 B=  2 W= 13 B= 34 W+ 42 B-  4 W= 16 B= 31
 26. Mazi Leon                FM 2405 2373 SLO SK Branik Maribor           5.5 39.0  50.0 -1.10
            17.04.59        W+ 76 B+ 24 W-  9 B+ 67 W= 16 B+ 33 W-  6 B- 17 W+ 63
 27. Brumen Dinko             FM 2309 2341 CRO SK Triglav Krsko            5.5 39.0  49.0  0.26
            24.06.71        W+102 B+ 60 W=  6 B= 16 W- 19 B+ 45 W= 10 B+ 63 W- 11
 28. Jeric Simon              IM 2338 2275 SLO SK Nova Gorica              5.5 37.5  48.0 -0.21
             7.01.63        B+ 96 W+ 41 B-  8 W+ 48 B-  5 W+ 70 B+ 64 W= 14 W-  9
 29. Budimir Boris            MK      2150 BIH                             5.5 37.5  47.5  1.90
                1969        B-  2 W+104 B+ 36 W+ 80 B- 15 W+ 78 W+ 43 B=  9 W-  7
 30. Sitnik Igor               M 2312 2209 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            5.5 37.5  47.0  0.06
            25.03.59        B+109 W+ 49 B- 14 W= 78 B+ 38 W= 34 W+ 31 B= 11 W- 12
 31. Sebenik Matej            MK 2154 2172 SLO Ljubljanski SK              5.5 37.0  47.5  1.82
            28.08.83        W+ 95 B= 21 W= 35 B+ 75 W+ 32 W-  3 B- 30 B+ 51 W= 25
 32. Kastelic Marjan          MK 2376 2278 SLO SK Branik Maribor           5.5 36.5  47.0 -1.26
            20.09.65        B+ 92 W+ 70 B-  4 W+ 41 B- 31 W+ 47 B= 34 W+ 39 B- 10
 33. Crepan Marjan            FM 2289 2299 SLO SK Kovinar Maribor          5.5 36.5  47.0 -0.35
            30.01.62        B+108 W+ 38 B= 13 W-  2 B+ 78 W- 26 B+ 42 B- 10 W+ 69
 34. Cirkvencic Franci        MK 2179 2166 SLO SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan   5.5 36.5  47.0  1.26
            12.03.65        W+ 86 B-  7 W+ 87 B+ 44 W= 25 B= 30 W= 32 B- 12 B+ 60
 35. Jakovljevic Vlado        FM 2296 2296 YUG                             5.5 34.0  44.5 -0.98
          12.02.1975        B+100 W= 82 B= 31 W+ 71 B-  3 W+ 41 B= 39 W+ 60 B- 23
 36. Susnik Matej             MK 2222 2171 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         5.5 30.0  40.0 -1.03
            25.11.68        W+ 98 B-  1 W- 29 B+105 W- 60 B+102 W= 65 B+ 62 W+ 38
 37. Srebrnic Vojko           MK 2248 2235 SLO SK Nova Gorica              5   37.0  47.0 -0.36
             7.12.48        W+124 B+ 44 W-  7 B= 60 W+ 56 B- 12 W= 21 B+ 73 B- 16
 38. Kukovec Borut             I      1913 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Piramida     5   36.5  47.0  3.11
             4.11.84        W+ 19 B- 33 W+ 43 B= 40 W- 30 B+ 67 W= 46 W+ 49 B- 36
 39. Starcic Tadej             I 2151 2071 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj   5   35.5  44.5  0.55 (Prize for the best game)
             5.07.79        B+116 W- 14 B+ 92 W+ 76 B+ 23 W-  8 W= 35 B- 32 W= 53
 40. Podvrsnik Marko          FM 2196 2181 SLO SK Kovinar Maribor          5   35.0  45.0 -0.35
            27.07.64        B+104 W-  4 B+ 50 W= 38 B= 61 W+ 91 B- 20 W+ 48 B- 18
 41. Ipavec Petra            WFM 2091 2096 SLO Ljubljanski SK              5   35.0  44.0 -0.20
            29.09.76        W+107 B- 28 W+ 77 B- 32 W+ 62 B- 35 W+ 57 B+ 46 W- 22
 42. Praznik Anton            FM 2217 2201 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5   34.5  45.0 -0.28
            29.08.49        W+ 94 B-  6 W+ 53 B+ 65 W= 21 B- 25 W- 33 B= 74 W+ 73
 43. Kaps Darja              WFM 2182 2036 SLO Ljubljanski SK              5   34.5  44.5 -0.05
            26.11.81        B+ 83 W-  8 B- 38 W+ 93 B+ 71 W+ 50 B- 29 W+ 44 B- 20
 44. Novak Gorazd             MK 2022 2013 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            5   34.0  41.5  1.18
            16.01.83        B+122 W- 37 B+ 66 W- 34 B+ 55 W+ 54 W- 17 B- 43 W+ 74
 45. Skok Boris               MK 2115 2002 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         5   33.5  42.0 -0.35
            12.02.56        B= 47 W+114 B- 18 W+109 B= 20 W- 27 B+ 81 W- 23 B+ 79
 46. Gruskovnjak Tomislav     MK 2222 2150 SLO SD Radenska POMGRAD Mursk   5   33.0  42.5 -0.65
            23.08.74        B=114 W+ 52 B-  5 W+ 82 B+ 90 W- 18 B= 38 W- 41 B+ 64
 47. Skok Joze                MK 2117 2070 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         5   33.0  42.5 -0.22
            19.02.49        W= 45 B= 68 W+102 B- 12 W+ 51 B- 32 W+ 77 B- 50 W+ 80
 48. Florjancic Rudi          MK 2067 2064 SLO SD Slovenske Konjice        5   33.0  41.5 -0.92
            15.04.37        W+117 B- 10 W+ 86 B- 28 W+ 57 B- 17 W+ 91 B- 40 W+ 77
 49. Drobne Marjan            MK 2049 1969 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             5   32.5  42.0  0.04
            26.09.61        W+ 99 B- 30 W+ 62 B- 10 W+107 B- 22 W+ 75 B- 38 W+ 88
 50. Ravnik Franc             MK      1987 SLO SD Jesenice                 5   32.0  41.0  1.32
            11.07.42        W-  7 B+119 W- 40 B+ 94 W+ 75 B- 43 W+ 72 W+ 47 B- 24
 51. Bratovic Blaz            MK      1907 SLO SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan   5   32.0  41.0  1.18
            18.05.85        B- 14 W+110 B= 61 W= 54 B- 47 W+103 B+ 58 W- 31 B+ 70
 52. Schmitz Manuela         WFM 2042 2042 GER                             5   31.0  40.5  1.02
          11.07.1965        W=105 B- 46 W+ 97 B= 24 W+ 65 B- 10 W= 74 B= 84 W+ 75
 53. Zufic Zeljko             II      1955 CRO                             5   31.0  40.5  0.35
                1981        B-  3 W+116 B- 42 W= 83 B+ 95 W+ 68 W- 60 B+ 67 B= 39
 54. Zufic Miroslav           MK 2135 2135 CRO                             5   31.0  39.0 -0.87
          18.11.1982        W+121 B- 25 W= 90 B= 51 W+ 87 B- 44 W+ 85 B+ 71 W- 21
 55. Jamrich Gyorgy           MK 2294 2294 HUN                             5   30.5  39.5 -1.68
          10.04.1973        W+ 77 B+ 65 W- 11 B- 56 W- 44 B+106 W- 73 B+ 76 W+ 89
 56. Krumpak Hinko            MK 2090 2103 SLO SK Visnja gora              5   30.5  38.5 -0.30
            17.02.55        B+118 W- 15 B+108 W+ 55 B- 37 W- 20 B- 70 W+103 B+ 81
 57. Zorko Jure               II      1589 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5   27.0  35.5 -1.14
             4.08.88        B- 70 W- 96 B+100 W+ 92 B- 48 W+ 76 B- 41 B+ 91 W+ 90
 58. Nikolic Stanko           MK 2122 1986 SLO SK Yatras Ljubljana         5   26.5  34.5  0.00
            30.09.39        W- 62 B+105 W- 80 B- 77 W+ 97 B+104 W- 51 B+ 92 W+ 84
 59. Tavcar Rado              MK 2150 1989 SLO SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan   5   24.5  33.5 -0.18
                            W+ 97 B-  9 W- 76 B=102 W-106 B=111 W+104 B+ 85 W+ 71
 60. Anakiev Dimitar          MK 2045 2041 YUG SD AET Tolmin               4.5 36.0  45.0  0.24
            15.04.60        B+113 W- 27 B+ 83 W= 37 B+ 36 W- 23 B+ 53 B- 35 W- 34
 61. Mikac Tomaz              FM 2188 2103 SLO SD Vrhnika                  4.5 34.0  43.0 -0.52
             8.04.59        W+119 B- 11 W= 51 B+ 73 W= 40 B+ 72 W- 14 B- 24 W= 65
 62. Lenic Luka               II      1637 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         4.5 32.5  42.5 -0.20
            13.05.88        B+ 58 W-  5 B- 49 W+ 88 B- 41 W=107 B+ 68 W- 36 B+100
 63. Piber Vinko              MK 2063 1989 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         4.5 32.0  40.5 -0.10
             5.04.36        B+115 W= 20 B- 23 W- 90 B+109 W+ 84 B+ 69 W- 27 B- 26
 64. Mali Miha                 I      1799 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj   4.5 31.5  41.0  0.00
            29.05.83        W- 10 B+107 W- 74 B+ 99 W+104 B+ 24 W- 28 B= 65 W- 46
 65. Kodela Marko              I 2028 1948 SLO SD Medvode                  4.5 30.5  36.5 -0.40
            13.08.40        B+123 W- 55 B+103 W- 42 B- 52 W+ 93 B= 36 W= 64 B= 61
 66. Kljun Anton              II      1643 SLO SK Loska dolina             4.5 29.5  39.0 -0.20
            27.05.81        W+ 67 B- 17 W- 44 B= 68 W- 85 W+ 83 B+ 90 B- 75 W+ 95
 67. Ciglic Boris             MK 2143 2136 SLO SD Gorenjka Lesce           4.5 29.0  37.5 -0.18
             9.12.46        B- 66 W+ 93 B+ 96 W- 26 B= 84 W- 38 B+105 W- 53 B+ 94
 68. Grilc Mojca              WI      1798 SLO SK Milan Majcen Sevnica     4.5 29.0  37.5  0.22
            10.09.81        B= 18 W= 47 B- 70 W= 66 B+110 B- 53 W- 62 W+115 B+ 98
 69. Stubljar Andrej          MK      1995 SLO SD Stari trg ob Kolpi       4.5 26.0  35.0 -0.45
            30.01.69        B-  8 W-103 B=110 W+112 B+114 W+ 90 W- 63 B+ 95 B- 33
 70. Gomboc Miha              MK 2113 2100 SLO SD Radenska POMGRAD Mursk   4   36.5  46.5 -0.05
            15.09.82        W+ 57 B- 32 W+ 68 B- 19 W+ 77 B- 28 W+ 56 B- 21 W- 51
 71. Balabaev Farit            I      2000 KAZ                             4   34.0  43.5 -0.14
          05.09.1946        W- 11 B+111 W+ 22 B- 35 W- 43 B+ 86 W+ 92 W- 54 B- 59
 72. Kozamernik Janez         MK 2103 2025 SLO SD Gorenjka Lesce           4   33.5  42.5  0.08
             1.07.75        B+112 W+ 23 B- 20 W- 15 B+ 80 W- 61 B- 50 W- 88 Bw108
 73. Raspor Gregor            MK      2032 SLO SD AET Tolmin               4   32.5  42.0  0.60
                            B=  5 W- 18 B+114 W- 61 B+ 83 W=105 B+ 55 W- 37 B- 42
 74. Schmitz Andreas Arnold   MK 2133 2133 GER                             4   32.5  41.5 -0.90
          15.08.1964        B+110 W- 13 B+ 64 W- 23 B- 91 W+108 B= 52 W= 42 B- 44
 75. Sirnik Bostjan            I 2175 2111 SLO SD Koper-Zusterna           4   32.0  42.0 -1.92
            16.02.75        B+103 W-  3 B+ 91 W- 31 B- 50 W+ 96 B- 49 W+ 66 B- 52
 76. Petek Primoz              I      1864 SLO SD Gorenjka Lesce           4   32.0  40.5 -0.10
             8.05.80        B- 26 W+101 B+ 59 B- 39 W- 24 B- 57 W+119 W- 55 B+103
 77. Sivic Klemen             II      1773 SLO SK Borovnica                4   32.0  38.5 -0.38
             3.10.83        B- 55 W+122 B- 41 W+ 58 B- 70 W+ 79 B- 47 W+ 82 B- 48
 78. Kobler Ivan              MK      2150 SLO LSK-upokojenci Kom. Stane   4   31.0  41.0  0.26
            20.05.18        W-  1 B+124 W+ 99 B= 30 W- 33 B- 29 W= 94 B- 80 W+102
 79. Bozic Anton              MK      2113 SLO SK Komenda                  4   31.0  40.5 -0.44
            16.07.42        W-  6 B+ 98 W- 12 B+124 W- 22 B- 77 W+111 B+106 W- 45
 80. Orel Karmen             WMK      1806 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   31.0  40.0 -0.55
             6.01.84        B- 20 W+113 B+ 58 B- 29 W- 72 W- 82 B+ 93 W+ 78 B- 47
 81. Homan Alojz               I      2017 SLO SK Primskovo Kranj          4   30.5  39.5 -0.56
            12.03.51        W- 12 B+ 94 W- 19 B=106 W+111 B= 85 W- 45 B+ 86 W- 56
 82. Krasevec Viktor          MK 2026 2000 SLO KPSRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja   4   30.0  38.0 -0.34
            23.07.32        W+120 B= 35 W- 21 B- 46 W=102 B+ 80 W- 24 B- 77 W+106
 83. Jernej Simon            III      1701 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             4   29.5  36.5 -0.68
             3.08.82        W- 43 B+ 89 W- 60 B= 53 W- 73 B- 66 W+117 B+ 99 W= 87
 84. Grasselli Luka            I      1897 SLO                             4   29.0  37.0 -0.40
                            W- 21 B- 86 W+121 B+119 W= 67 B- 63 W+ 97 W= 52 B- 58
 85. Grobelsek Ana            WI      1850 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj   4   29.0  37.0 -0.66
            14.04.81        B- 23 W=118 B= 88 W= 95 B+ 66 W= 81 B- 54 W- 59 B+105
 86. Stajner Samo             II      1686 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            4   28.0  36.5 -0.66
             6.09.87        B- 34 W+ 84 B- 48 W- 91 B+ 88 W- 71 B+ 96 W- 81 W+107
 87. Golja Milan               I      1896 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   27.5  36.0 -0.57
            13.03.52        B- 13 W+112 B- 34 W+103 B- 54 W- 92 B+114 W= 94 B= 83
 88. Ursic Mateja             WI      1860 SLO SD AET Tolmin               4   27.5  35.0  0.22
            25.09.82        W- 25 B= 97 W= 85 B- 62 W- 86 B+118 W+116 B+ 72 B- 49
 89. Cerar Alojz               I      2002 SLO SK Zagorje ob Savi          4   25.5  35.0 -0.14
             6.05.51        B-  4 W- 83 B+116 W-104 B- 93 W+101 B+108 W+105 B- 55
 90. Peteh Uros               II      1827 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj   3.5 31.5  40.0  0.50
            30.05.82        B- 15 W+115 B= 54 B+ 63 W- 46 B- 69 W- 66 W+110 B- 57
 91. Jaksa Cvetko              I      1880 SLO SK Grosuplje                3.5 30.5  40.5 -0.25
            27.06.53        W-  9 B+ 95 W- 75 B+ 86 W+ 74 B- 40 B- 48 W- 57 B= 93
 92. Kamensek Ivan            II      1850 SLO LSK                         3.5 29.0  36.5 -0.66
                1947        W- 32 B+121 W- 39 B- 57 W+115 B+ 87 B- 71 W- 58 B= 96
 93. Gerzina Mitja           III      1709 SLO SK Grosuplje                3.5 28.0  36.0 -1.24
            10.05.54        W- 22 B- 67 W+117 B- 43 W+ 89 B- 65 W- 80 B+119 W= 91
 94. Cetina Klemen            II      1715 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             3.5 28.0  35.5 -0.52
             3.06.86        B- 42 W- 81 B+115 W- 50 B=101 W+125 B= 78 B= 87 W- 67
 95. Orel Anze                II      1666 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 27.5  35.5 -0.29
            14.03.86        B- 31 W- 91 W+106 B= 85 W- 53 B+110 W+102 W- 69 B- 66
 96. Nadj Aleksander           I      1818 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         3.5 27.5  35.0 -0.66
            18.07.85        W- 28 B+ 57 W- 67 B-107 W+ 99 B- 75 W- 86 B+120 W= 92
 97. Skoberne Jure            II      1654 SLO SD AET Tolmin               3.5 27.5  35.0 -1.08
            20.03.87        B- 59 W= 88 B- 52 W+113 B- 58 W+109 B- 84 W- 98 B+115
 98. Rozic Vesna             WII      1737 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 24.5  32.0 -0.22
            23.03.87        B- 36 W- 79 B=112 W-110 B=120 W=115 Bw125 B+ 97 W- 68
 99. Bizjak Janez             II      1500 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         3.5 24.0  31.0 -0.43
            27.10.39        B- 49 W+100 B- 78 W- 64 B- 96 B=121 W+118 W- 83 B+116
100. Bregant Boris            II      1776 SLO SD Medvode                  3.5 22.0  29.0 -0.15
            15.02.31        W- 35 B- 99 W- 57 B=117 W=121 B+122 W=120 B+107 W- 62
101. Skrlep Nejc             III      1601 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 22.0  28.5 -0.34
             3.06.86        W- 24 B- 76 W-124 B+123 W= 94 B- 89 B-115 W+117 B+114
102. Srebrnic Marko            I      1778 SLO SK Nova Gorica              3   30.0  36.0 -0.40
            15.06.87        B- 27 W+123 B- 47 W= 59 B= 82 W- 36 B- 95 W+112 B- 78
103. Grcar Janez             III      1685 SLO SK Zagorje ob Savi          3   29.5  36.5 -1.11
             6.10.42        W- 75 B+ 69 W- 65 B- 87 W+124 B- 51 W+121 B- 56 W- 76
104. Ipavec Pavel            III      1704 SLO SK Komenda                  3   29.0  36.5 -0.87
            12.01.52        W- 40 B- 29 W+120 B+ 89 B- 64 W- 58 B- 59 W=114 B=110
105. Grad Martin              II      1500 SLO SK Kranj-Stari Mayr         3   29.0  36.5 -0.78
            19.07.82        B= 52 W- 58 B+118 W- 36 W+119 B= 73 W- 67 B- 89 W- 85
106. Banic Stanko              I      1739 SLO SD dr. Milan Vidmar LJ      3   28.5  36.5  0.13
            22.11.13        Bl  0 Ww126 B- 95 W= 81 B+ 59 W- 55 B=107 W- 79 B- 82
107. Lendero Peter            II      1585 SLO Salesko SD Velenje          3   28.5  36.0 -0.80
            16.01.88        B- 41 W- 64 B+125 W+ 96 B- 49 B= 62 W=106 W-100 B- 86
108. Hari Veronika            WI      1753 SLO Ljubljanski SK              3   27.5  35.0 -1.04
             4.01.85        W- 33 B+120 W- 56 B- 22 W+122 B- 74 W- 89 B+111 Wl 72
109. Zupevc Saso              II      1781 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            3   26.0  34.0 -0.70
            19.01.84        W- 30 B+117 W= 24 B- 45 W- 63 B- 97 W-110 B=116 W+121
110. Sivic Jernej            III      1640 SLO SK Borovnica                3   26.0  34.0 -0.32
             9.02.85        W- 74 B- 51 W= 69 B+ 98 W- 68 W- 95 B+109 B- 90 W=104
111. Rovtar Lucija           WII      1704 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         3   25.0  32.5 -0.04
             2.04.84        B- 16 W- 71 B=113 W+118 B- 81 W= 59 B- 79 W-108 B+122
112. Cizman Gregor            II      1586 SLO KPSRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja   3   20.0  25.0 -0.36
            24.10.71        W- 72 B- 87 W= 98 B- 69 W=118 B-119 W+123 B-102 W+120
113. Borisek Anze             II      1500 SLO SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan   3   18.5  23.5 -0.44
            20.03.85        W- 60 B- 80 W=111 B- 97 W-116 B-117 W+122 B=121 W+123
114. Vidali Joze              II      1730 SLO SD Gorenjka Lesce           2.5 26.5  33.0 -0.06
            30.10.36        W= 46 B- 45 W- 73 B+122 W- 69 B=120 W- 87 B=104 W-101
115. Peterle Ozbej           III      1553 SLO                             2.5 25.0  32.0 -0.41
            28.02.85        W- 63 B- 90 W- 94 W+116 B- 92 B= 98 W+101 B- 68 W- 97
116. Vrecek Matej             IV      1660 SLO                             2.5 25.0  30.5 -0.30
                1965        W- 39 B- 53 W- 89 B-115 B+113 W+123 B- 88 W=109 W- 99
117. Ipavec Tjasa            WII      1575 SLO SK Komenda                  2.5 24.5  32.5 -0.41
            22.03.84        B- 48 W-109 B- 93 W=100 B-125 W+113 B- 83 B-101 Bw126
118. Kljun Mateja            III      1579 SLO SK Loska dolina             2.5 24.5  32.0 -0.38
            16.11.83        W- 56 B= 85 W-105 B-111 B=112 W- 88 B- 99 Bw126 W=119
119. Turuncic Bojan          III      1703 SLO SD Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr   2.5 24.5  30.0 -0.26
            17.09.60        B- 61 W- 50 B+123 W- 84 B-105 W+112 B- 76 W- 93 B=118
120. Zver Urska              WII      1500 SLO SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan   2.5 23.5  30.0 -0.46
             7.03.89        B- 82 W-108 B-104 Bw126 W= 98 W=114 B=100 W- 96 B-112
121. Semrl Maja              WII      1643 SLO SD Koper-Zusterna           2   23.5  31.5 -0.32
             6.10.82        B- 54 W- 92 B- 84 W=125 B=100 W= 99 B-103 W=113 B-109
122. Einspieler Antonija     III      1500 SLO                             2   23.5  29.0 -0.47
            24.12.18        W- 44 B- 77 Bw126 W-114 B-108 W-100 B-113 B+123 W-111
123. Jernej Andreja          WII      1500 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             1   21.5  27.5 -0.46
            17.04.89        W- 65 B-102 W-119 W-101 Bw126 B-116 B-112 W-122 B-113
124. Guglielmone Luciano       I      1747 ITA                                   ODSTOPIL -0.19
                1944        B- 37 W- 78 B+101 W- 79 B-103 B   0 B-  0 B-  0 B-  0
125. Juric Marko              II      1746 SLO SK Zagorje ob Savi                ODSTOPIL -0.20
             1.02.48        W- 17 B- 19 W-107 B=121 W+117 B- 94 Wl 98 B   0 B-  0

Porocilo o FIDE ELO ratingu/FIDE ELO rating report 
 St.   Igralec               Kat.  Ro    N  Rc   Rp     We     W    W-We
(  1) Kozul,Zdenko             GM 2585   8 2446 2639   5.52   6.0   0.48
(  2) Sveshnikov,Evgeny        GM 2563   8 2424 2617   5.52   6.0   0.48
(  3) Zelcic,Robert            GM 2554   8 2370 2563   5.92   6.0   0.08
(  4) Volzhin,Alexander        GM 2543   7 2425 2655   4.62   5.5   0.88
(  5) Sermek,Drazen            GM 2540   7 2261 2363   5.88   4.5  -1.38
(  6) Kurajica,Bojan           GM 2536   8 2388 2581   5.60   6.0   0.40
(  7) Farago,Ivan              GM 2533   8 2348 2489   5.92   5.5  -0.42
(  8) Sax,Gyula                GM 2524   8 2403 2544   5.28   5.5   0.22
(  9) Nevednichy,Vladislav     GM 2505   7 2444 2546   4.06   4.5   0.44
( 10) Kogan,Arthur             GM 2499   8 2381 2574   5.28   6.0   0.72
( 11) Fercec,Nenad             IM 2495   6 2347 2472   4.20   4.0  -0.20
( 12) Mohr,Georg               GM 2476   8 2368 2463   5.20   5.0  -0.20
( 13) Tratar,Marko             IM 2450   8 2186 2281   6.56   5.0  -1.56
( 14) Filipovic,Branko         IM 2434   8 2342 2437   5.04   5.0  -0.04
( 15) Podlesnik,Bogdan         IM 2409   7 2421 2579   3.36   5.0   1.64
( 16) Mazi,Leon                FM 2405   8 2253 2296   5.60   4.5  -1.10
( 17) Nikolov,Sacho            IM 2395   8 2303 2346   5.04   4.5  -0.54
( 18) Barle,Janez              IM 2384   8 2140 2235   6.40   5.0  -1.40
( 19) Kastelic,Marjan          MK 2376   8 2207 2250   5.76   4.5  -1.26
( 20) Sibarevic,Milenko        FM 2363   7 2409 2459   3.08   4.0   0.92
( 21) Jeric,Simon              IM 2338   7 2318 2318   3.71   3.5  -0.21
( 22) Gazarek,Danko            FM 2335   8 2236 2331   5.12   5.0  -0.12
( 23) Zorman,Vojko             FM 2318   8 2271 2412   4.56   5.5   0.94
( 24) Basagic,Zlatko           IM 2316   7 2364 2466   3.01   4.5   1.49
( 25) Sitnik,Igor               M 2312   6 2322 2322   2.94   3.0   0.06
( 26) Brumen,Dinko             FM 2309   8 2291 2334   4.24   4.5   0.26
( 27) Jakovljevic,Vlado        FM 2296   7 2193 2193   4.48   3.5  -0.98
( 28) Jamrich,Gyorgy           MK 2294   4 2168 1975   2.68   1.0  -1.68
( 29) Crepan,Marjan            FM 2289   5 2387 2238   1.85   1.5  -0.35
( 30) Srebrnic,Vojko           MK 2248   7 2265 2215   3.36   3.0  -0.36
( 31) Roskar,Robert            MK 2242   7 2319 2369   2.73   4.0   1.27
( 32) Susnik,Matej             MK 2222   3 2215 1942   1.53   0.5  -1.03
( 33) Gruskovnjak,Tomislav     MK 2222   5 2204 2132   2.65   2.0  -0.65
( 34) Praznik,Anton            FM 2217   6 2308 2183   2.28   2.0  -0.28
( 35) Ceko,Jovan               FM 2215   5 2304 2376   1.90   3.0   1.10
( 36) Semrl,Marjan             MK 2206   8 2386 2481   2.08   5.0   2.92
( 37) Podvrsnik,Marko          FM 2196   5 2288 2139   1.85   1.5  -0.35
( 38) Mikac,Tomaz              FM 2188   6 2243 2118   2.52   2.0  -0.52
( 39) Kaps,Darja              WFM 2182   3 2294 2169   1.05   1.0  -0.05
( 40) Cirkvencic,Franci        MK 2179   7 2312 2312   2.24   3.5   1.26
( 41) Sirnik,Bostjan            I 2175   4 2186 1336   1.92   0.0  -1.92
( 42) Sebenik,Matej            MK 2154   7 2358 2358   1.68   3.5   1.82
( 43) Starcic,Tadej             I 2151   5 2407 2258   0.95   1.5   0.55
( 44) Tavcar,Rado              MK 2150   1 2409 1559   0.18   0.0  -0.18
( 45) Ciglic,Boris             MK 2143   1 2405 1555   0.18   0.0  -0.18
( 46) Zufic,Miroslav           MK 2135   3 2289 1439   0.87   0.0  -0.87
( 47) Schmitz,Andreas Arnold   MK 2133   5 2220 1980   1.90   1.0  -0.90
( 48) Nikolic,Stanko           MK 2122 
( 49) Novkovic,Stojan           I 2120   4 2165 2260   1.76   2.5   0.74
( 50) Skok,Joze                MK 2117   3 2319 2046   0.72   0.5  -0.22
( 51) Skok,Boris               MK 2115   5 2292 2052   1.35   1.0  -0.35
( 52) Gomboc,Miha              MK 2113   5 2343 2103   1.05   1.0  -0.05
( 53) Kozamernik,Janez         MK 2103   4 2318 2125   0.92   1.0   0.08
( 54) Ipavec,Petra            WFM 2091   5 2289 2049   1.20   1.0  -0.20
( 55) Krumpak,Hinko            MK 2090   5 2271 2031   1.30   1.0  -0.30
( 56) Florjancic,Rudi          MK 2067   4 2274 1424   0.92   0.0  -0.92
( 57) Piber,Vinko              MK 2063   4 2358 2036   0.60   0.5  -0.10
( 58) Drobne,Marjan            MK 2049   4 2255 2062   0.96   1.0   0.04
( 59) Anakiev,Dimitar          MK 2045   6 2273 2080   1.26   1.5   0.24
( 60) Schmitz,Manuela         WFM 2042   6 2166 2166   1.98   3.0   1.02
( 61) Kodela,Marko              I 2028   5 2193 1953   1.40   1.0  -0.40
( 62) Krasevec,Viktor          MK 2026   4 2254 1932   0.84   0.5  -0.34
( 63) Novak,Gorazd             MK 2022   7 2202 2152   1.82   3.0   1.18
( 64) Kobler,Ivan              MK        3 2395 2122   0.24   0.5   0.26
( 65) Budimir,Boris            MK        6 2374 2317   0.60   2.5   1.90
( 66) Bozic,Anton              MK        4 2356 1506   0.44   0.0  -0.44
( 67) Raspor,Gregor            MK        6 2301 2108   0.90   1.5   0.60
( 68) Homan,Alojz               I        4 2310 1460   0.56   0.0  -0.56
( 69) Cerar,Alojz               I        2 2415 1565   0.14   0.0  -0.14
( 70) Balabaev,Farit            I        6 2252 1979   1.14   1.0  -0.14
( 71) Stubljar,Andrej          MK        3 2292 1442   0.45   0.0  -0.45
( 72) Ravnik,Franc             MK        7 2200 2150   1.68   3.0   1.32
( 73) Zufic,Zeljko             II        5 2211 2062   1.15   1.5   0.35
( 74) Kukovec,Borut             I        9 2234 2277   1.89   5.0   3.11
( 75) Bratovic,Blaz            MK        7 2186 2136   1.82   3.0   1.18
( 76) Grasselli,Luka            I        5 2164 1924   1.40   1.0  -0.40
( 77) Golja,Milan               I        3 2249 1399   0.57   0.0  -0.57
( 78) Jaksa,Cvetko              I        5 2196 1956   1.25   1.0  -0.25
( 79) Petek,Primoz              I        5 2224 1984   1.10   1.0  -0.10
( 80) Ursic,Mateja             WI        3 2182 2057   0.78   1.0   0.22
( 81) Grobelsek,Ana            WI        3 2223 1373   0.66   0.0  -0.66
( 82) Kamensek,Ivan            II        3 2216 1366   0.66   0.0  -0.66
( 83) Peteh,Uros               II        4 2196 2109   1.00   1.5   0.50
( 84) Nadj,Aleksander           I        3 2219 1369   0.66   0.0  -0.66
( 85) Orel,Karmen             WMK        5 2141 1901   1.55   1.0  -0.55
( 86) Mali,Miha                 I        6 2193 2000   1.50   1.5   0.00
( 87) Grilc,Mojca              WI        3 2182 2057   0.78   1.0   0.22
( 88) Zupevc,Saso              II        4 2153 1831   1.20   0.5  -0.70
( 89) Srebrnic,Marko            I        5 2165 1925   1.40   1.0  -0.40
( 90) Bregant,Boris            II        1 2296 1446   0.15   0.0  -0.15
( 91) Sivic,Klemen             II        7 2119 1961   2.38   2.0  -0.38
( 92) Hari,Veronika            WI        4 2182 1332   1.04   0.0  -1.04
( 93) Guglielmone,Luciano       I        1 2248 1398   0.19   0.0  -0.19
( 94) Juric,Marko              II        2 2369 1519   0.20   0.0  -0.20
( 95) Banic,Stanko              I        3 2157 2032   0.87   1.0   0.13
( 96) Rozic,Vesna             WII        1 2222 1372   0.22   0.0  -0.22
( 97) Vidali,Joze              II        2 2169 1976   0.56   0.5  -0.06
( 98) Cetina,Klemen            II        2 2180 1330   0.52   0.0  -0.52
( 99) Gerzina,Mitja           III        4 2142 1292   1.24   0.0  -1.24
(100) Rovtar,Lucija           WII        2 2178 1985   0.54   0.5  -0.04
(101) Ipavec,Pavel            III        3 2156 1306   0.87   0.0  -0.87
(102) Turuncic,Bojan          III        1 2188 1338   0.26   0.0  -0.26
(103) Jernej,Simon            III        2 2114 1264   0.68   0.0  -0.68
(104) Stajner,Samo             II        2 2123 1273   0.66   0.0  -0.66
(105) Grcar,Janez             III        3 2098 1248   1.11   0.0  -1.11
(106) Orel,Anze                II        1 2154 1304   0.29   0.0  -0.29
(107) Vrecek,Matej             IV        1 2151 1301   0.30   0.0  -0.30
(108) Skoberne,Jure            II        3 2105 1255   1.08   0.0  -1.08
(109) Kljun,Anton              II        4 2146 1953   1.20   1.0  -0.20
(110) Semrl,Maja              WII        1 2135 1285   0.32   0.0  -0.32
(111) Sivic,Jernej            III        1 2133 1283   0.32   0.0  -0.32
(112) Lenic,Luka               II        5 2205 1965   1.20   1.0  -0.20
(113) Skrlep,Nejc             III        1 2120 1270   0.34   0.0  -0.34
(114) Zorko,Jure               II        3 2090 1240   1.14   0.0  -1.14
(115) Cizman,Gregor            II        1 2103 1253   0.36   0.0  -0.36
(116) Lendero,Peter            II        2 2070 1220   0.80   0.0  -0.80
(117) Kljun,Mateja            III        1 2090 1240   0.38   0.0  -0.38
(118) Ipavec,Tjasa            WII        1 2067 1217   0.41   0.0  -0.41
(119) Peterle,Ozbej           III        1 2063 1213   0.41   0.0  -0.41
(120) Bizjak,Janez             II        1 2049 1199   0.43   0.0  -0.43
(121) Borisek,Anze             II        1 2045 1195   0.44   0.0  -0.44
(122) Grad,Martin              II        4 2132 1810   1.28   0.5  -0.78
(123) Jernej,Andreja          WII        1 2028 1178   0.46   0.0  -0.46
(124) Zver,Urska              WII        1 2026 1176   0.46   0.0  -0.46
(125) Einspieler,Antonija     III        1 2022 1172   0.47   0.0  -0.47



Porocilo o lokalnem ratingu/National rating report
 St.   Igralec               Kat.  Ro    N  Rc   Rp     We     W    W-We
(  1) Kozul,Zdenko             GM 2593   9 2430 2650   6.48   7.0   0.52
(  2) Sveshnikov,Evgeny        GM 2594   9 2411 2631   6.66   7.0   0.34
(  3) Zelcic,Robert            GM 2554   9 2341 2561   6.93   7.0   0.07
(  4) Volzhin,Alexander        GM 2543   9 2359 2579   6.66   7.0   0.34
(  5) Sermek,Drazen            GM 2543   9 2235 2401   7.74   6.5  -1.24
(  6) Kurajica,Bojan           GM 2536   9 2351 2571   6.66   7.0   0.34
(  7) Farago,Ivan              GM 2500   9 2314 2480   6.66   6.5  -0.16
(  8) Sax,Gyula                GM 2546   9 2376 2542   6.48   6.5   0.02
(  9) Nevednichy,Vladislav     GM 2505   9 2379 2545   6.03   6.5   0.47
( 10) Kogan,Arthur             GM 2499   9 2357 2577   6.21   7.0   0.79
( 11) Fercec,Nenad             IM 2495   9 2283 2408   6.93   6.0  -0.93
( 12) Mohr,Georg               GM 2428   9 2296 2421   6.12   6.0  -0.12
( 13) Tratar,Marko             IM 2416   9 2161 2286   7.29   6.0  -1.29
( 14) Filipovic,Branko         IM 2434   9 2312 2437   6.03   6.0  -0.03
( 15) Podlesnik,Bogdan         IM 2425   9 2340 2506   5.58   6.5   0.92
( 16) Mazi,Leon                FM 2373   9 2201 2281   6.57   5.5  -1.07
( 17) Nikolov,Sacho            IM 2395   9 2268 2348   6.03   5.5  -0.53
( 18) Barle,Janez              IM 2377   9 2096 2221   7.56   6.0  -1.56
( 19) Kastelic,Marjan          MK 2278   9 2158 2238   5.94   5.5  -0.44
( 20) Sibarevic,Milenko        FM 2363   9 2321 2446   5.04   6.0   0.96
( 21) Jeric,Simon              IM 2275   9 2228 2308   5.13   5.5   0.37
( 22) Gazarek,Danko            FM 2335   9 2163 2288   6.57   6.0  -0.57
( 23) Zorman,Vojko             FM 2280   9 2218 2384   5.31   6.5   1.19
( 24) Basagic,Zlatko           IM 2345   9 2257 2382   5.58   6.0   0.42
( 25) Sitnik,Igor               M 2209   9 2189 2269   4.77   5.5   0.73
( 26) Brumen,Dinko             FM 2341   9 2220 2300   5.94   5.5  -0.44
( 27) Jakovljevic,Vlado        FM 2296   9 2134 2214   6.39   5.5  -0.89
( 28) Jamrich,Gyorgy           MK 2294   9 2048 2091   7.29   5.0  -2.29
( 29) Crepan,Marjan            FM 2299   9 2214 2294   5.58   5.5  -0.08
( 30) Srebrnic,Vojko           MK 2235   9 2185 2228   5.13   5.0  -0.13
( 31) Roskar,Robert            MK 2202   9 2201 2326   4.50   6.0   1.50
( 32) Susnik,Matej             MK 2171   9 1984 2064   6.66   5.5  -1.16
( 33) Gruskovnjak,Tomislav     MK 2150   9 2036 2079   5.94   5.0  -0.94
( 34) Praznik,Anton            FM 2201   9 2176 2219   4.77   5.0   0.23
( 35) Ceko,Jovan               FM 2215   9 2143 2268   5.40   6.0   0.60
( 36) Semrl,Marjan             MK 2127   9 2299 2424   2.43   6.0   3.57
( 37) Podvrsnik,Marko          FM 2181   9 2110 2153   5.40   5.0  -0.40
( 38) Mikac,Tomaz              FM 2103   9 2080 2080   4.77   4.5  -0.27
( 39) Kaps,Darja              WFM 2036   9 2022 2065   4.68   5.0   0.32
( 40) Cirkvencic,Franci        MK 2166   9 2185 2265   4.23   5.5   1.27
( 41) Sirnik,Bostjan            I 2111   9 1983 1940   6.03   4.0  -2.03
( 42) Sebenik,Matej            MK 2172   9 2215 2295   3.96   5.5   1.54
( 43) Starcic,Tadej             I 2071   9 2131 2174   3.78   5.0   1.22
( 44) Tavcar,Rado              MK 1989   9 1848 1891   6.21   5.0  -1.21
( 45) Ciglic,Boris             MK 2136   9 1900 1900   7.20   4.5  -2.70
( 46) Zufic,Miroslav           MK 2135   9 2010 2053   6.03   5.0  -1.03
( 47) Schmitz,Andreas Arnold   MK 2133   9 2035 1992   5.67   4.0  -1.67
( 48) Nikolic,Stanko           MK 1986   9 1763 1806   7.02   5.0  -2.02
( 49) Novkovic,Stojan           I 1990   9 1951 2076   4.95   6.0   1.05
( 50) Skok,Joze                MK 2070   9 1972 2015   5.67   5.0  -0.67
( 51) Skok,Boris               MK 2002   9 2120 2163   3.06   5.0   1.94
( 52) Gomboc,Miha              MK 2100   9 2083 2040   4.68   4.0  -0.68
( 53) Kozamernik,Janez         MK 2025   8 2063 1976   3.60   3.0  -0.60
( 54) Ipavec,Petra            WFM 2096   9 2025 2068   5.40   5.0  -0.40
( 55) Krumpak,Hinko            MK 2103   9 2067 2110   4.95   5.0   0.05
( 56) Florjancic,Rudi          MK 2064   9 1970 2013   5.67   5.0  -0.67
( 57) Piber,Vinko              MK 1989   9 2055 2055   3.69   4.5   0.81
( 58) Drobne,Marjan            MK 1969   9 1940 1983   4.86   5.0   0.14
( 59) Anakiev,Dimitar          MK 2041   9 2104 2104   3.69   4.5   0.81
( 60) Schmitz,Manuela         WFM 2042   9 1988 2031   5.22   5.0  -0.22
( 61) Kodela,Marko              I 1948   9 1956 1956   4.41   4.5   0.09
( 62) Krasevec,Viktor          MK 2000   9 1948 1905   5.13   4.0  -1.13
( 63) Novak,Gorazd             MK 2013   9 2059 2102   3.96   5.0   1.04
( 64) Kobler,Ivan              MK 2150   9 2018 1975   6.12   4.0  -2.12
( 65) Budimir,Boris            MK 2150   9 2195 2275   3.96   5.5   1.54
( 66) Bozic,Anton              MK 2113   9 1996 1953   5.94   4.0  -1.94
( 67) Raspor,Gregor            MK 2032   9 2075 2032   3.96   4.0   0.04
( 68) Homan,Alojz               I 2017   9 1948 1905   5.40   4.0  -1.40
( 69) Cerar,Alojz               I 2002   9 1831 1788   6.57   4.0  -2.57
( 70) Balabaev,Farit            I 2000   9 2029 1986   4.14   4.0  -0.14
( 71) Stubljar,Andrej          MK 1995   9 1870 1870   6.03   4.5  -1.53
( 72) Ravnik,Franc             MK 1987   9 2019 2062   4.14   5.0   0.86
( 73) Zufic,Zeljko             II 1955   9 1953 1996   4.50   5.0   0.50
( 74) Kukovec,Borut             I 1913   9 2153 2196   1.80   5.0   3.20
( 75) Bratovic,Blaz            MK 1907   9 2016 2059   3.15   5.0   1.85
( 76) Grasselli,Luka            I 1897   9 1898 1855   4.50   4.0  -0.50
( 77) Golja,Milan               I 1896   9 1868 1825   4.86   4.0  -0.86
( 78) Jaksa,Cvetko              I 1880   9 1930 1850   3.87   3.5  -0.37
( 79) Petek,Primoz              I 1864   9 1895 1852   4.14   4.0  -0.14
( 80) Ursic,Mateja             WI 1860   9 1808 1765   5.13   4.0  -1.13
( 81) Grobelsek,Ana            WI 1850   9 1843 1800   4.59   4.0  -0.59
( 82) Kamensek,Ivan            II 1850   9 1862 1782   4.32   3.5  -0.82
( 83) Peteh,Uros               II 1827   9 1875 1795   3.87   3.5  -0.37
( 84) Nadj,Aleksander           I 1818   9 1792 1712   4.86   3.5  -1.36
( 85) Orel,Karmen             WMK 1806   9 1972 1929   2.52   4.0   1.48
( 86) Mali,Miha                 I 1799   9 1923 1923   2.97   4.5   1.53
( 87) Grilc,Mojca              WI 1798   9 1831 1831   4.05   4.5   0.45
( 88) Zupevc,Saso              II 1781   9 1809 1684   4.14   3.0  -1.14
( 89) Srebrnic,Marko            I 1778   9 1911 1786   2.88   3.0   0.12
( 90) Bregant,Boris            II 1776   9 1628 1548   6.30   3.5  -2.80
( 91) Sivic,Klemen             II 1773   9 2006 1963   1.89   4.0   2.11
( 92) Hari,Veronika            WI 1753   8 1890 1803   2.56   3.0   0.44
( 93) Guglielmone,Luciano       I 1747   4 1973 1780   0.84   1.0   0.16
( 94) Juric,Marko              II 1746   6 1785 1592   2.70   1.5  -1.20
( 95) Banic,Stanko              I 1739   7 1919 1761   1.82   2.0   0.18
( 96) Rozic,Vesna             WII 1737   8 1738 1597   4.00   2.5  -1.50
( 97) Vidali,Joze              II 1730   9 1812 1646   3.51   2.5  -1.01
( 98) Cetina,Klemen            II 1715   9 1888 1808   2.43   3.5   1.07
( 99) Gerzina,Mitja           III 1709   9 1896 1816   2.34   3.5   1.16
(100) Rovtar,Lucija           WII 1704   9 1827 1702   2.97   3.0   0.03
(101) Ipavec,Pavel            III 1704   9 1862 1737   2.61   3.0   0.39
(102) Turuncic,Bojan          III 1703   9 1742 1576   4.05   2.5  -1.55
(103) Jernej,Simon            III 1701   9 1853 1810   2.70   4.0   1.30
(104) Stajner,Samo             II 1686   9 1903 1860   1.98   4.0   2.02
(105) Grcar,Janez             III 1685   9 1897 1772   2.07   3.0   0.93
(106) Orel,Anze                II 1666   9 1833 1753   2.52   3.5   0.98
(107) Vrecek,Matej             IV 1660   9 1740 1574   3.51   2.5  -1.01
(108) Skoberne,Jure            II 1654   9 1812 1732   2.61   3.5   0.89
(109) Kljun,Anton              II 1643   9 1868 1868   1.98   4.5   2.52
(110) Semrl,Maja              WII 1643   9 1748 1528   3.24   2.0  -1.24
(111) Sivic,Jernej            III 1640   9 1822 1697   2.34   3.0   0.66
(112) Lenic,Luka               II 1637   9 1882 1882   1.80   4.5   2.70
(113) Skrlep,Nejc             III 1601   9 1732 1652   2.88   3.5   0.62
(114) Zorko,Jure               II 1589   9 1870 1913   1.44   5.0   3.56
(115) Cizman,Gregor            II 1586   9 1729 1604   2.79   3.0   0.21
(116) Lendero,Peter            II 1585   9 1786 1661   2.16   3.0   0.84
(117) Kljun,Mateja            III 1579   8 1704 1453   2.64   1.5  -1.14
(118) Ipavec,Tjasa            WII 1575   8 1717 1466   2.48   1.5  -0.98
(119) Peterle,Ozbej           III 1553   9 1749 1583   2.25   2.5   0.25
(120) Bizjak,Janez             II 1500   9 1742 1662   1.80   3.5   1.70
(121) Borisek,Anze             II 1500   9 1655 1530   2.61   3.0   0.39
(122) Grad,Martin              II 1500   9 1804 1679   1.26   3.0   1.74
(123) Jernej,Andreja          WII 1500   8 1647  797   2.40   0.0  -2.40
(124) Zver,Urska              WII 1500   8 1744 1493   1.60   1.5  -0.10
(125) Einspieler,Antonija     III 1500   8 1698 1376   1.92   1.0  -0.92