Top 100 lestvice

#FIDEIDPRIIMEKIMERojenKATELOKLUBREGIJA
1.14603853
Lenič
Luka
1988GM2646
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
LJU
2.14603152
Borišek
Jure
1986GM2565
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
3.14600986
Pavasovič
Duško
1976GM2548
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
MAR
4.14602377
Beliavsky
Alexander
1953GM2547
ŠD Ptuj
MAR
5.14604299
Škoberne
Jure
1987GM2544
ŠD Posočje
MAR
6.14602296
Šebenik
Matej
1983GM2542
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
NOT
7.14602385
Mihalčišin
Adrian
1954GM2479
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
8.14600013
Mohr
Georg
1965GM2468
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
9.14604051
Zorko
Jure
1988IM2465
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
DOL
10.14600684
Tratar
Marko
1974GM2456
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
NOT
11.14608502
Markoja
Boris
1998FM2428
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
12.14600722
Gostiša
Leon
1961IM2423
ŠD Vrhnika
NOT
12.14607913
Janželj
Tim
1994MK2423
ŠK Ig
NOT
14.14607077
Drnovšek
Gal
1995FM2421
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
GOR
15.14601621
Praznik
Niko
1979FM2417
ŠD Vrhnika
NOT
15.14604078
Štajner
Samo
1987FM2417
ŠK Triglav Krško
POS
17.14608162
Tomazini
Žan
1994IM2395
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
MAR
18.14606518
Špalir
Jernej
1992FM2392
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
KOR
19.14600668
Jelen
Igor
1972IM2379
ŠK Ig
NOT
20.14603616
Srebrnič
Marko
1987FM2373
ŠK Nova Gorica
PRI
21.14601893
Podkrižnik
Gregor
1978FM2361
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
MAR
22.14600064
Cigan
Štefan
1966IM2356
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
23.14601966
Guid
Matej
1979FM2352
ŠK Trebnje BMP
LJU
24.14608154
Tomazini
Aljoša
1993FM2349
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
MAR
25.14600099
Mencinger
Vojko
1958IM2343
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
GOR
25.14603551
Bratovič
Blaž
1985FM2343
ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
LJU
25.14609215
Unuk
Laura
1999wIM2343
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
LJU
28.14603373
Gjuran
Denis
1986FM2342
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
29.14605651
Skuhala
Jernej
1998MK2336
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
29.14600315
Mazi
Leon
1959IM2336
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
NOT
31.14600757
Osmanbegovič
Suad
1965FM2329
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
32.14604523
Kokol
Peter
1989FM2319
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
33.14600188
Krumpačnik
Domen
1966IM2314
Celjski ŠK
CEL
34.14602709
Beletič
Danijel
1979FM2312
ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
OBA
35.14601508
Kos
Toni
1972IM2309
ŠK Triglav Krško
POS
36.14600943
Piškur
Mitja
1974FM2308
ŠK Trebnje BMP
NOT
37.14609843
Dobrovoljc
Vid
2000FM2303
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
DOL
38.14604582
Kavčič
Žan
1986FM2301
ŠD Vrhnika
NOT
39.14601001
Riegler
Primož
1975FM2299
ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
MAR
40.14600773
Supančič
Darko
1957FM2297
ŠK Branik Maribor
MAR
41.14600781
Urbanč
Peter
1997MK2295
ŠK Triglav Krško
POS
42.14601206
Markun
Boštjan
1977FM2294
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
GOR
43.14603039
Lazar
Aleš ml.
1984FM2293
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
44.14600676
Furlan
Miha
1969FM2291
ŠK Trebnje BMP
DOL
45.14600269
Vombek
Danijel
1967FM2282
ŠK Branik Maribor
CEL
46.14600242
Justin
Matjaž
1966FM2281
ŠD Vrhnika
NOT
47.14602326
Gruškovnjak
Tomislav
1974FM2279
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
47.14600102
Črepan
Marjan
1962FM2279
ŠD Podpeč
NOT
49.14602814
Žvan
Žiga
1981FM2275
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
GOR
50.14600218
Polajžer
Danilo
1958IM2274
ŠD Ptuj
MAR
51.14606798
Hiti
Domen
1995MK2270
ŠK Ig
NOT
51.14601982
Krivec
Jana
1980wGM2270
ŠK Nova Gorica
PRI
53.14600277
Zupe
Miran
1960IM2266
ŠK Branik Maribor
MAR
54.14600765
Jerič
Simon
1963IM2264
ŠD Vrhnika
NOT
54.14601567
Rusjan
Miran
1977MK2264
ŠK Nova Gorica
PRI
56.14600021
Barle
Janez
1952IM2256
ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
LJU
57.14602245
Kastelic
Marjan
1965FM2254
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
MAR
58.14603098
Gombač
Jan
1982FM2253
ŠK Triglav Krško
POS
59.14600161
Plesec
Damjan
1957FM2252
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
60.14609649
Zamar Kodelja
Jurij
2000II2251
ŠK Nova Gorica
PRI
60.14608146
Titan
Matej
1992MK2251
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
62.14605791
Hasanagič
Anel
1991MK2235
ŠD Jesenice
GOR
63.14601044
Coklin
Marko
1962MK2234
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
63.14609886
Mejak
Severin
1995MK2234
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
DOL
65.14604949
Volf
Žiga
1987MK2233
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
DOL
66.14613921
Stevanič
David
2002MK2230
ŠD Kočevje
DOL
67.14600137
Peruš
Danilo
1964FM2225
ŠK Slovenj Gradec
KOR
68.14603314
Srebrnič
Ana
1984wGM2223
ŠK Nova Gorica
PRI
69.14601664
Štucl
Božo
1963FM2222
ŠK Branik Maribor
CEL
70.14600811
Karnar
Marjan
1947MK2218
ŠD Domžale
LJU
71.14603489
Brinovec
Dušan
1969MK2217
ŠK Žalec
CEL
72.14604612
Jeran
Boštjan
1977MK2214
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
LJU
73.14600803
Simič
Dragan
1970FM2213
ŠK Branik Maribor
MAR
74.14603870
Ule
Evald
1953MK2212
ŠD Podpeč
NOT
75.14607280
Zupančič
Jernej
1991MK2211
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
DOL
75.14605252
Plaskan
Jure
1991MK2211
ŠD Domžale
LJU
77.14602300
Brezovar
Matjaž
1966FM2209
ŠD Vrhnika
DOL
77.14613395
Zirkelbach
Maj
1998MK2209
ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
DOL
79.14601699
Serdt
Simon
1974FM2208
ŠK Kovinar DEM
MAR
80.14600641
Šlibar
Matjaž
1970MK2206
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
GOR
81.14603454
Vrčon
Damijan
1968MK2204
ŠK Val - Koper
OBA
82.14603012
Kosmač
Blaž
1978MK2202
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
GOR
83.14600935
Kovač
Boris
1954FM2201
ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
POM
84.14600285
Podvršnik
Marko
1964FM2197
ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
GOR
84.14606852
Belšak
Žan
1993MK2197
ŠD Ptuj
MAR
84.14613190
Šuta
Andraž
1998MK2197
ŠD Ptuj
MAR
87.14605813
Debevec
Blaž
1988MK2196
ŠK Komenda
LJU
88.14604477
Buzeti
Jernej
1987FM2195
ŽŠK Maribor
POM
88.14602849
Nedimovič
Ljubiša
1976MK2195
ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica
OBA
90.14608391
Janželj
Lara
1997wMK2193
ŠK Ig
NOT
90.14606747
Drnovšek
Nejc
1990MK2193
ŽŠK Maribor
MAR
92.14607875
Gantar
Jan
1992MK2187
ŠK Komenda
LJU
92.14611040
Pirnat
Sašo
1971MK2187
ŠK Višnja gora-Stična
DOL
94.14609746
Matijevič
Filip
1995MK2186
ŠK Val - Koper
OBA
95.14602130
Kovačič
Peter
1977MK2185
ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
GOR
96.14603829
Djurič
Petar
1985MK2184
ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
GOR
97.14602334
Kapš
Darja
1981wGM2182
ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
LJU
98.14602610
Pregarac
Valter
1979MK2181
ŠD Piran
OBA
99.14605503
Bratko
Ivan
1946MK2179
ŠD Domžale
LJU
100.14608642
Brinovec
David
2001CM2178
ŠK Žalec
CEL