16.Sahovski festival Bled - OPEN A
                              Bled, 24.3.-1.4.1995

Koncno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Kozul Zdenko           GM 2570 2543 CRO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      7   50.0  40.0  1.51
            21.05.66         +58  +31  =22  +15  + 5  = 6  = 2  +14  = 3
  2. Psakhis Lev            GM 2625 2625 ISR                             6.5 51.0  40.0  0.38
            29.11.58         +16  +13  +43  = 6  =14  +23  = 1  = 7  = 5
  3. Ibragimov Ildar        GM 2520 2520 RUS                             6.5 47.5  37.5  0.65
            16.08.67         =33  +59  +48  =21  = 9  +12  = 7  + 6  = 1
  4. Schmidt Peter          IM 2385 2385 GER SK Passau                   6.5 42.5  33.5  2.18
             2.09.69         +63  - 5  +68  =32  +45  +15  = 6  =26  +14
  5. Wells Peter K          GM 2530 2530 ENG                             6   52.5  41.5  0.24
            17.04.65         +46  + 4  =15  +11  - 1  = 9  +29  =10  = 2
  6. Cebalo Miso            GM 2570 2539 CRO SK Inntal - Kovinar Marib   6   51.5  40.5  0.24
             6.02.45         +34  =24  +45  = 2  +10  = 1  = 4  - 3  +31
  7. Tukmakov Vladimir B    GM 2585 2585 UKR                             6   48.0  38.0 -0.48
            15.03.46         +39  =45  = 9  +54  = 8  +25  = 3  = 2  =10
  8. Mikhalchishin Adrian   GM 2500 2516 UKR SD Lipa Ptuj                6   47.0  37.0  0.06
            18.11.54         +35  =21  +47  =23  = 7  =14  = 9  =12  +29
  9. Mikac Matjaz           IM 2415 2406 SLO LSK Iskra                   6   46.0  36.5  1.50
             4.11.64         =32  +62  = 7  +43  = 3  = 5  = 8  =21  +27
 10. Tratar Marko           FM 2420 2379 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      6   43.0  34.0  1.59
            20.05.74         =62  +65  =32  +22  - 6  +44  +23  = 5  = 7
 11. Gostisa Leon           IM 2420 2434 SLO SD Vrhnika                  6   41.5  32.0  0.06
            31.03.61         =36  +64  +53  - 5  +41  -22  +33  =16  +21
 12. Osterman Rudi          FM 2390 2360 SLO SK Inntal - Kovinar Marib   6   41.0  31.5  1.23
            21.07.46         =66  -32  +65  +46  +51  - 3  +34  = 8  +26
 13. Mestrovic Zvonimir     IM 2415 2449 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            6   40.0  31.5 -0.39
            17.10.44         +72  - 2  =28  -34  +46  +51  =36  +32  +22
 14. Howell James C         IM 2520 2520 ENG                             5.5 49.0  38.5 -0.53
            17.05.67         +28  =53  +24  +33  = 2  = 8  +22  - 1  - 4
 15. Polajzer Danilo        IM 2430 2434 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                5.5 46.5  36.0  0.10
             9.10.58         +54  +17  = 5  - 1  +33  - 4  =38  =35  +42
 16. Kovacevic Blazimir     FM 2295 2295 CRO Mladost-Novogradnja         5.5 42.0  32.5  1.90
            16.10.75         - 2  +63  =37  -25  +53  +41  +43  =11  =17
 17. Arbakov Valentin       GM 2500 2500 RUS                             5.5 41.5  32.5 -1.25
            28.01.52         +50  -15  =44  =48  +54  +24  =21  =27  =16
 18. Pavasovic Dusko        IM 2440 2282 SLO LSK Iskra                   5.5 40.0  31.5  1.18
            15.10.76         =64  +36  -33  +39  =24  =38  -27  +41  +35
 19. Furlan Miha            MK 2300 2280 SLO SD BMP Ljubljana            5.5 39.5  31.0  1.63
            24.05.69         +57  -43  =30  +20  -25  -33  +46  +45  +38
 20. Zontakh Andrey         IM 2460 2460 UKR                             5.5 35.5  27.5 -1.52
             4.11.70         =51  -47  +52  -19  -37  +70  +62  +44  +34
 21. Mencinger Vojko        FM 2385 2355 SLO SD Murka Lesce              5   49.0  38.5  1.58
             5.04.58         +40  = 8  +26  = 3  -23  +30  =17  = 9  -11
 22. Mazi Leon              FM 2360 2320 SLO                             5   47.0  37.0  1.58
            17.04.59         +61  +68  = 1  -10  +26  +11  -14  =25  -13
 23. Soffer Ram             GM 2535 2535 ISR                             5   46.0  35.5 -1.48
             6.09.65         +44  =48  +29  = 8  +21  - 2  -10  =38  =28
 24. Jelen Igor             FM 2360 2395 SLO LSK Iskra                   5   43.0  34.5  0.23
            13.07.72         +70  = 6  -14  +28  =18  -17  =49  +51  =25
 25. Jelen Iztok            IM 2420 2426 SLO LSK Iskra                   5   43.5  34.0 -0.85
            19.01.47         =65  =51  =39  +16  +19  - 7  =32  =22  =24
 26. Burmakin Vladimir      GM 2555 2555 RUS                             5   42.5  32.5 -2.38
            6.6.1967         =47  +52  -21  +40  -22  +35  +44  = 4  -12
 27. Gross Georg            MK 2305 2305 GER SC And. St.Ingbert          5   40.0  31.5 -0.22
             9.12.60         =67  =37  -54  =63  +28  +42  +18  =17  - 9
 28. Soln Primoz            MK 2270 2210 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5   40.0  31.5  2.21
            12.11.78         -14  +70  =13  -24  -27  +55  +52  +43  =23
 29. Schoellmann Jochen     MK 2385 2385 GER SV Fortuna Regensburg       5   39.5  30.5  0.05
             8.04.69         =55  +66  -23  =30  +62  +49  - 5  +40  - 8
 30. Glienke Manfred        FM 2320 2320 GER                             5   38.5  30.5 -0.49
            19.08.54         =37  =67  =19  =29  +50  -21  -35  +53  +48
 31. Sale Srdjan            IM 2390 2390 CRO Mursa Osijek                5   40.5  30.0 -0.12
             15.9.63         +60  - 1  l40  +55  -35  +52  +47  +36  - 6
 32. Sprotte Norbert        MK 2225 2225 GER                             4.5 48.0  37.5  1.71
            30.11.50         = 9  +12  =10  = 4  -44  +45  =25  -13  =39
 33. Cicak Slavko              2350 2350 SWE Offenbach                   4.5 46.0  36.0 -0.27
            25.10.69         = 3  +55  +18  -14  -15  +19  -11  -34  +56
 34. Ilijin Nebojsa         IM 2280 2287 ROM SD Murka Lesce              4.5 43.5  34.5  1.26
             23.6.42         - 6  =38  +66  +13  =49  =43  -12  +33  -20
 35. Markun Bostjan         MK 2270 2197 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 42.5  34.0  1.44
            27.10.77         - 8  =57  =36  +67  +31  -26  +30  =15  -18
 36. Simic Dragan           MK 2245 2246 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      4.5 42.5  34.0  0.27
            26.01.70         =11  -18  =35  =52  +70  +37  =13  -31  =40
 37. Taggatz Mario          MK 2190 2190 GER SK Landshut                 4.5 41.0  32.5  1.35
            6.3.1967         =30  =27  =16  -44  +20  -36  =39  =47  +62
 38. Dewenter Ulf           MK 2315 2315 GER Esslingen                   4.5 40.5  32.0 -0.72
            11.05.70         -52  =34  =57  +69  +40  =18  =15  =23  -19
 39. Orel Oskar             FM 2290 2255 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 40.5  31.5  0.27
             2.12.58         - 7  +42  =25  -18  =56  =62  =37  +50  =32
 40. Kolar Srecko           FM 2215 2163 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar          4.5 39.0  30.5  1.26
            10.06.54         -21  +58  w31  -26  -38  +64  +48  -29  =36
 41. Bukal Vladimir Jr.     FM 2335 2335 CRO Mladost-Novogradnja         4.5 38.5  29.5 -1.62
            12.02.75         -68  +56  =46  +53  -11  -16  w65  -18  +61
 42. Valenta Vit            MK 2235 2235 CZE GP Rymarov                  4.5 36.5  28.0  0.45
             9.03.78         -43  -39  =56  +66  +55  -27  +54  +49  -15
 43. Sulava Nenad           IM 2420 2420 CRO Mursa-Teina Osijek          4   45.5  35.0 -1.76
            25.12.62         +42  +19  - 2  - 9  +48  =34  -16  -28  =47
 44. Vospernik Zdravko      MK 2270 2290 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar          4   43.5  34.0  0.58
            17.04.34         -23  +69  =17  +37  +32  -10  -26  -20  =45
 45. Justin Matjaz          MK 2395 2372 SLO SD Vrhnika                  4   43.0  33.5 -1.04
                             +69  = 7  - 6  +47  - 4  -32  +66  -19  =44
 46. Ankerst Michael        MK 2270 2270 GER Bayern Muenchen             4   41.5  32.5 -0.05
            28.06.72         - 5  +61  =41  -12  -13  +57  -19  +69  =49
 47. Fucak Emilio           FM 2275 2275 CRO Kvarner                     4   41.0  32.0  0.58
            21.02.48         =26  +20  - 8  -45  =63  +60  -31  =37  =43
 48. Ivacic Vladimir         M 2300 2257 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         4   39.0  31.0  0.58
            22.06.36         +71  =23  - 3  =17  -43  +50  -40  +64  -30
 49. Basagic Zlatko         IM 2395 2412 BIH SD dr.Milan Vidmar          4   38.0  29.5 -2.30
            18.12.47         -53  +60  +50  =51  =34  -29  =24  -42  =46
 50. Grabert Ralf           FM 2265 2265 GER SV Fortuna Regensburg       4   34.0  27.0 -0.59
            27.04.69         -17  +71  -49  +68  -30  -48  +56  -39  +63
 51. Praznik Anton          FM 2265 2234 SLO SD Vrhnika                  3.5 41.0  32.5  0.70
            29.08.49         =20  =25  +67  =49  -12  -13  +63  -24  l64
 52. Florjancic Rudi        MK 2155 2126 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                3.5 40.5  32.0  1.07
            15.04.37         +38  -26  -20  =36  +59  -31  -28  =54  =53
 53. Potocnik Primoz        MK 2225 2172 SLO SD BMP Ljubljana            3.5 40.5  31.5  0.62
          16.12.1971         +49  =14  -11  -41  -16  =58  +57  -30  =52
 54. Kodric Martin          MK 2250 2172 SLO SD Murka Lesce              3.5 39.0  31.0  0.44
            17.08.70         -15  +72  +27  - 7  -17  =56  -42  =52  =55
 55. Grosar Kiti            WM 2215 2205 SLO SD Nova Gorica              3.5 37.0  29.5 -0.10
            23.02.76         =29  -33  +64  -31  -42  -28  +72  =59  =54
 56. Guid Matej             MK 2135 2018 SLO LSK Iskra                   3.5 35.5  28.0  1.79
            28.02.79         =59  -41  =42  =64  =39  =54  -50  +65  -33
 57. Praznik Niko           MK 2130 2040 SLO SD Vrhnika                  3.5 36.0  27.5  0.58
             8.02.79         -19  =35  =38  -62  +69  -46  -53  w72  =58
 58. Nestorovic Vladimir    MK 2285 2285 CRO SK Teina-Mursa Osijek       3.5 34.0  24.5 -2.08
              1.5.54         - 1  -40  -63  +61  -60  =53  =59  +67  =57
 59. Gasser Giorgio         MK 2300 2300 ITA Monfalcone                  3.5 33.0  24.0 -2.30
             15.8.45         =56  - 3  =62  =70  -52  -66  =58  =55  w69
 60. Licina Anita          WIM 2225 2141 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                3.5 31.0  24.0  0.53
            27.09.72         -31  -49  =71  =65  +58  -47  -64  =68  +70
 61. Jazbinsek Sebastijan   MK 2210 2168 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      3.5 30.0  23.5 -0.10
            14.07.75         -22  -46  -69  -58  =71  +68  +70  +66  -41
 62. Srebrnic Vojko         MK 2230 2228 SLO SD Nova Gorica              3   40.5  31.5 -0.69
           7.12.1948         =10  - 9  =59  +57  -29  =39  -20  =63  -37
 63. Schumi Manfred         MK 2215 2215 AUT Wien                        3   38.5  29.0 -0.69
             6.11.60         - 4  -16  +58  =27  =47  =65  -51  =62  -50
 64. Valenti Giuseppe        M 2260 2260 ITA Iudi club                   3   37.0  28.0 -1.48
            22.09.50         =18  -11  -55  =56  +68  -40  +60  -48  l51
 65. Truta Srecko           FM 2235 2245 SLO SD Murka Lesce              3   36.0  28.0 -0.92
            12.01.55         =25  -10  -12  =60  +72  =63  l41  -56  =68
 66. Spiel Marianne         MK 2220 2220 GER Fortuna Regensburg          3   35.0  27.5 -1.14
            23.11.68         =12  -29  -34  -42  +67  +59  -45  -61  =71
 67. Stojnic Miodrag        MK 2150 2034 SLO SD Vrhnika                  3   33.5  27.0  0.00
            23.10.79         =27  =30  -51  -35  -66  +71  -69  -58  w72
 68. Susnik Matej           MK 2200 2228 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3   34.0  26.0 -1.23
            25.11.68         +41  -22  - 4  -50  -64  -61  +71  =60  =65
 69. Mali Slavko            MK 2225 2170 SLO SD Murka Lesce              3   32.0  25.5 -0.52
            29.01.37         -45  -44  +61  -38  -57  +72  +67  -46  l59
 70. Waller Helmut          FM 2210 2210 AUT Wien/Finanz                 2.5 33.5  26.5 -1.46
            26.09.26         -24  -28  +72  =59  -36  -20  -61  +71  -60
 71. Petek Pavel            MK 2085 2106 SLO LSK Iskra                   1.5 28.0  22.0 -1.92
            31.03.76         -48  -50  =60  -72  =61  -67  -68  -70  =66
 72. Turian Hans            MK 2225 2225 AUT KSV-ASK                     1   32.0  24.5 -2.50
             7.01.40         -13  -54  -70  +71  -65  -69  -55  l57  l67
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Janko Bohak


                       16.Sahovski festival Bled - OPEN B
                              Bled, 24.3.-1.4.1995

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Daels Marc            I      2280 BEL Mechelen                    7.5 51.0  39.5  0.57
              8.5.59         +30  =25  +21  +48  = 3  +12  = 2  +15  +11
  2. Kastelic Marjan      MK      2222 SLO SK Novo mesto               7   51.5  40.5  0.97
             20.9.65         +67  +43  + 9  +14  + 8  =15  = 1  =11  = 3
  3. Dezelak Brane        MK      2150 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         7   50.0  39.0  1.24
             2.07.58         +62  =21  +38  +18  = 1  + 9  = 8  +23  = 2
  4. Ipavec Petra          I 2025 2082 SLO LSK Iskra                   7   44.0  34.5  0.52
            29.09.76         =28  =61  +58  =10  +38  =22  +21  +24  + 8
  5. Cepon Dusan          MK 2210 2150 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar          6.5 47.5  36.5 -0.25
            21.06.61         -21  +44  +34  -12  +39  +33  +22  + 9  = 6
  6. Sevo Igor            MK 2125 2125 CRO Samobor                     6.5 45.0  36.0  0.20
            12.04.74         =61  +72  -18  +30  +25  +35  +13  = 8  = 5
  7. Simoncic Silvo       MK      2161 SLO SK Naklo                    6.5 44.5  35.0  0.02
                             +49  +34  - 8  -24  +54  =14  +62  +20  +15
  8. Rusjan Miran         MK 2235 2095 SLO SD Nova Gorica              6   55.0  43.0  1.41
            12.02.77         +10  +26  + 7  +17  - 2  +23  = 3  = 6  - 4
  9. Krstic Uros           I 2220 2220 CRO Mladost-Novogradnja         6   52.5  41.0 -0.21
             1.08.77         +47  +33  - 2  +13  +14  - 3  +12  - 5  +23
 10. Kosir Franci          I      1884 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         6   48.5  37.5  3.48
             1.12.67         - 8  +56  +20  = 4  +40  +27  -11  +36  =16
 11. Ciglic Boris         MK 2195 2186 SLO SD Murka Lesce              6   47.0  36.0 -0.25
             9.12.46         w57  l17  +57  =59  +18  +28  +10  = 2  - 1
 12. Piber Vinko          MK      2032 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         6   43.5  34.5  0.69
             5.04.36         +76  -22  +80  + 5  +29  - 1  - 9  +39  +32
 13. Kovacic Peter        MK      2121 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         6   44.0  34.0 -0.66
            17.10.77         +39  =59  =60  - 9  +31  +26  - 6  +22  +25
 14. Kobal Peter           I      1999 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5.5 49.0  37.5  1.72
              2.5.67         +51  +32  +27  - 2  - 9  = 7  =40  +35  =19
 15. Muhtarov Leonid      MK 2175 2175 UKR                             5.5 44.0  34.5 -0.89
              9.4.60         -38  +78  +50  +72  +41  = 2  +24  - 1  - 7
 16. Kosec Tina          WMK 2120 2023 SLO LSK Iskra                   5.5 43.0  34.5 -0.44
            14.04.73         =75  +31  +45  =22  -17  =29  =25  +41  =10
 17. Drobne Marjan         I      2021 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             5.5 43.5  33.5  0.42
             26.3.61         +56  w11  +40  - 8  +16  -24  -23  =28  +42
 18. Mestek Igor           I      2000 SLO SK Kocevje                  5.5 42.0  32.5  0.37
           1.11.1971         +79  =53  + 6  - 3  -11  -39  +63  +61  +40
 19. Safundzic Marijana  WMK 2015 2015 CRO                             5.5 39.5  31.5 -0.35
            10.07.71         =31  +75  =41  =40  =22  =52  +61  =32  =14
 20. Vospernik Andrej     MK 2150 2146 SLO SD BMP Ljubljana            5.5 40.5  30.5 -1.79
             6.06.65         -59  +55  -10  +50  =62  +60  +41  - 7  +43
 21. Prestrl Radislav      I      1878 SLO SD Radovljica               5   50.5  39.0  1.85
            24.10.69         + 5  = 3  - 1  +46  =52  +56  - 4  =26  =33
 22. Sebenik Matej         I      1815 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5   50.0  39.0  3.47
            28.08.83         +42  +12  =24  =16  =19  = 4  - 5  -13  +53
 23. Senoner Erich         I 2085 2102 AUT ASK Klagenfurt              5   48.0  36.5 -0.67
          26.11.1954         +44  =38  +28  +25  =24  - 8  +17  - 3  - 9
 24. Mikac Tomaz          FM 2215 2216 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5   46.5  36.0 -1.84
             7.04.59         =60  +52  =22  + 7  =23  +17  -15  - 4  =29
 25. Gregorc Igor          I      1972 SLO LSK Iskra                   5   46.5  36.0  1.13
           16.2.1963         +66  = 1  +53  -23  - 6  +55  =16  +27  -13
 26. Schmaranzer Alfred    I      2025 AUT PSV Wien                    5   42.0  34.0 -1.12
             3.11.52         +54  - 8  =30  +74  =42  -13  +47  =21  =28
 27. Kozamernik Janez     MK 2075 2053 SLO SD Murka Lesce              5   43.0  33.5 -1.21
             1.07.75         +58  +29  -14  =42  +60  -10  =28  -25  +44
 28. Sax Hans              I      1803 GER Schmiden/Ca 1880            5   42.5  33.5  2.75
             18.9.40         = 4  +74  -23  +53  +59  -11  =27  =17  =26
 29. Klavcic Klemen       MK      1976 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         5   42.0  33.5  0.23
            27.02.77         +68  -27  +73  +32  -12  =16  -36  +38  =24
 30. Krasevec Viktor      II      1778 SLO SK Loska dolina             5   43.0  32.5  1.22
             23.7.32         - 1  +68  =26  - 6  -63  +66  +46  +45  =34
 31. Sieber Hans           I      1800 GER SC Meiller                  5   41.0  32.5  2.30
           25.6.1933         =19  -16  +69  =33  -13  +72  +53  =42  =36
 32. Muri Emil            MK 2080 2022 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         5   40.0  32.5 -0.85
            26.01.53         +80  -14  +43  -29  =61  +46  +52  =19  -12
 33. Haider Bernd          I      2024 AUT Ferndorf                    5   39.5  31.5 -0.76
             28.1.58         +81  - 9  =49  =31  +65  - 5  =67  +52  =21
 34. Riznar Helena        WI      1899 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                5   39.5  31.0  0.23
            27.06.79         +73  - 7  - 5  =44  +74  =40  =45  +60  =30
 35. Neubauer Herbert      I      2042 AUT ATUS-Ferndorf               5   37.5  29.0 -1.66
            7.5.1963         +78  =63  =59  =60  +48  - 6  =39  -14  +54
 36. Skok Joze            MK 2130 2132 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar          5   36.5  28.0 -2.56
            19.02.49         =52  -60  -39  +75  +72  +59  +29  -10  =31
 37. Zeljko Tadej         II      1975 SLO SK Spodnja Polskava         5   36.0  28.0 -2.38
             5.10.79         -63  -54  +64  +51  =55  -62  =38  +57  +56
 38. Tavzelj Boris        II      1863 SLO SD Jesenice                 4.5 46.5  36.5  1.26
                             +15  =23  - 3  +49  - 4  =45  =37  -29  +69
 39. Podhraski Dejan      II      1738 SLO LSK Iskra                   4.5 46.5  36.5  2.61
            12.10.79         -13  =47  +36  +63  - 5  +18  =35  -12  =41
 40. Rainer Vlasta        WM 2105 2105 CRO Rijeka                      4.5 44.0  34.5 -2.07
            28.02.58         +70  +71  -17  =19  -10  =34  =14  +51  -18
 41. Bajo Igor            MK      1887 SLO SD Kocevje                  4.5 42.0  33.0  0.81
             15.6.69         =64  +65  =19  +54  -15  +42  -20  -16  =39
 42. Prestrl Jozef        MK 2070 2108 SLO SD Radovljica               4.5 41.0  32.5 -2.43
            24.01.40         -22  +62  +70  =27  =26  -41  +50  =31  -17
 43. Kavcic Uros          MK      1920 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 40.0  30.0 -1.17
             7.03.81         +69  - 2  -32  +66  -56  =44  +49  +62  -20
 44. Gauer Jakob           I      1726 GER Baden-Wuertenberg-Essling   4.5 38.5  30.0  1.35
            1.4.1957         -23  - 5  +77  =34  =68  =43  +59  +64  -27
 45. Marusic Nada         MK      1977 SLO SD Jesenice                 4.5 37.5  30.0 -1.98
             9.05.50         =74  +64  -16  -52  +49  =38  =34  -30  +61
 46. Zwanepol Johan        I      1750 NED SC Groningen                4.5 36.0  28.5  1.98
            15.11.36         =65  -48  +75  -21  +70  -32  -30  +59  +60
 47. Sorli Maja           WI      1882 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 36.0  28.0 -0.54
            10.03.78         - 9  =39  -74  +69  =53  +68  -26  +65  =51
 48. Pazlar Marko          I      2047 SLO SD Jesenice                 4.5 38.0  27.5 -2.25
            4.4.1969         =55  +46  +63  - 1  -35  -61  -60  +66  +67
 49. Wersching Guenter     I      1770 AUT Hornstein                   4.5 36.0  27.5  0.45
            21.12.43         - 7  +66  =33  -38  -45  +74  -43  +76  +63
 50. Lemez Franc          II      1855 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar          4.5 34.5  27.5  0.36
             14.8.59         -53  +81  -15  -20  +77  +54  -42  =55  +62
 51. Gaspersic Marko      II      1642 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 34.5  27.5  2.61
             5.08.83         -14  -80  +81  -37  +57  +71  +56  -40  =47
 52. Acimovic Dejan        I      1848 SLO SD Kocevje                  4   42.5  33.5  1.03
             15.9.68         =36  -24  +67  +45  =21  =19  -32  -33  =55
 53. Baric Dusan          MK 2140 2118 SLO SD Kodeljevo                4   41.5  32.5 -3.38
            22.12.56         +50  =18  -25  -28  =47  +63  -31  +67  -22
 54. Zvan Ziga            II      1697 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   40.5  31.5  2.11
             2.11.81         -26  +37  +71  -41  - 7  -50  +76  +58  -35
 55. Regatschnig Horst     I      1723 AUT ASKO Finkenstein            4   40.0  31.0  2.02
           26.7.1939         =48  -20  =65  +57  =37  -25  =58  =50  =52
 56. Kusterle Francesco    I      1662 ITA                             4   36.5  29.0  1.75
             4.10.32         -17  -10  +76  +80  +43  -21  -51  +75  -37
 57. Perovsek Milan       II      1867 SLO SK Visnja gora - Sticna     4   35.5  27.0 -1.36
              8.7.61         l11  +76  -11  -55  -51  +79  +68  -37  +64
 58. Kocevar Leopold      II      1821 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar          4   34.0  25.0 -1.04
             23.5.57         -27  +77  - 4  -65  +76  =64  =55  -54  +72
 59. Spilak Tomislav      II      1863 SLO SK Komenda                  3.5 43.5  35.5 -0.01
            18.05.76         +20  =13  =35  =11  -28  -36  -44  -46  +77
 60. Kreiser Ulrich        I      1880 GER Malstatt                    3.5 45.5  35.0  0.98
             21.6.65         =24  +36  =13  =35  -27  -20  +48  -34  -46
 61. Podgornik Gregor     II      1848 SLO SD Iskra AET Tolmin         3.5 43.5  34.0 -0.10
              1.2.75         = 6  = 4  -72  +73  =32  +48  -19  -18  -45
 62. Novak Gorazd         II      1738 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            3.5 43.5  34.0  1.61
            16.01.83         - 3  -42  +79  +71  =20  +37  - 7  -43  -50
 63. Borstar Dusan        II      1567 SLO                             3.5 41.5  32.5  2.15
             8.01.61         +37  =35  -48  -39  +30  -53  -18  +71  -49
 64. Ipavec Pavel        III      1500 SLO SK Komenda                  3.5 35.5  29.0  2.33
            12.01.52         =41  -45  -37  =67  +80  =58  +70  -44  -57
 65. Tratnjek dr.Andrej   MK      2150 SLO SD Jesenice                 3.5 35.0  28.5 -4.24
           23.9.1949         =46  -41  =55  +58  -33  -67  +81  -47  =68
 66. Prueckler Manfred     I      1500 AUT Moenchhof                   3.5 35.0  28.5  1.38
             28.1.40         -25  -49  w82  -43  =71  -30  +79  -48  +80
 67. Pahor Milos          II      1774 SLO SD Nova Gorica              3.5 37.5  28.0  0.08
            25.07.80         - 2  =69  -52  =64  +73  +65  =33  -53  -48
 68. Lesjak Damjan        II      1569 SLO SK Visnja gora - Sticna     3.5 34.0  27.5  1.88
              8.2.72         -29  -30  +78  =70  =44  -47  -57  +80  =65
 69. Petkovic Nenad        I      1500 CRO Sibenik                     3.5 34.0  27.0  1.22
             30.8.56         -43  =67  -31  -47  -79  w82  +78  +70  -38
 70. Zaloznik Vesna      WII      1835 SLO SK Kocevje                  3.5 30.5  24.0 -2.44
            22.01.68         -40  +79  -42  =68  -46  +78  -64  -69  +74
 71. Ristov Tase           I      1992 SLO SD Skofja Loka              3.5 30.0  23.5 -3.88
            29.09.50         +77  -40  -54  -62  =66  -51  +74  -63  +75
 72. Turuncic Bojan               1500 SLO                             3   37.5  29.5  0.88
           17.9.1960         w82  - 6  +61  -15  -36  -31  -75  +81  -58
 73. Fischer Brunhilde    WI      1500 GER FC Tegernheim               3   29.5  23.0  0.56
             29.6.76         -34  w82  -29  -61  -67  -75  =77  =79  +81
 74. Panic Branko         II      1576 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2.5 39.5  31.0  0.30
            30.08.80         =45  -28  +47  -26  -34  -49  -71  w82  -70
 75. Stumberger Tanja     WI      1838 SLO SD "Rokada" Lendava         2.5 35.5  28.0 -2.36
            28.11.79         =16  -19  -46  -36  -78  +73  +72  -56  -71
 76. Vidali Joze          II      1700 SLO Primskovo                   2.5 33.5  26.0 -1.37
            30.10.36         -12  -57  -56  +81  -58  +77  -54  -49  =79
 77. Radic Vladimir       II      1584 SLO Jesenice                    2.5 31.5  25.0 -0.66
             9.09.83         -71  -58  -44  w82  -50  -76  =73  +78  -59
 78. Cvetkov Risto        II      1700 SLO Jesenice                    2.5 32.0  24.5 -1.86
                             -35  -15  -68  =79  +75  -70  -69  -77  w82
 79. Panic Vesna         WII      1650 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2.5 30.5  23.0 -1.28
            24.10.82         -18  -70  -62  =78  +69  -57  -66  =73  =76
 80. Jazbinsek Vera       WI      1823 SLO SK Sentjur                  2   35.5  28.0 -4.36
             10.1.57         -32  +51  -12  -56  -64  -81  w82  -68  -66
 81. Zaletelj Ales        II      1666 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2   31.0  24.5 -2.04
            11.11.82         -33  -50  -51  -76  w82  +80  -65  -72  -73
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Janko Bohak


                      16.Sahovski festival Bled - seniorji
                              Bled, 24.3.-1.4.1995

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                     Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Barczyczyn Karl        I      2048 AUT Margareten             7   47.0  36.5  2.95
            1.7.1921         +23  + 4  = 3  +12  +22  = 8  +10  - 2  + 9
  2. Stoeckl Ernst          M      2095 AUT Hietzing/Wien          7   46.5  36.5  1.51
           26.5.1912         +21  - 3  + 6  +14  =12  = 4  +24  + 1  + 8
  3. Vavpetic Vid          MK 2255 2259 SLO SD Napredek Domzale    6.5 50.5  39.0 -0.07
             5.04.34         +10  + 2  = 1  + 7  = 4  = 9  + 8  =13  = 5
  4. Patzl Karl            MK 2215 2158 AUT Polizei Wien           6.5 48.0  37.0  1.10
            15.09.26         +17  - 1  +16  +11  = 3  = 2  + 7  = 9  +12
  5. Benesch Heribert       I 2060 1914 AUT Aljechin-Wieden Wien   5.5 42.5  33.0  1.99
            20.03.25         +19  =11  =24  -22  + 6  = 7  =15  +10  = 3
  6. Kavsek Milan          II      1859 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar     5.5 42.0  32.0  1.90
              4.2.29         - 8  +25  - 2  +16  - 5  +23  =11  +14  +13
  7. Krnicar Anton          I      2025 SLO SD Jesenice            5   45.0  35.5  0.95
            29.01.33         +25  + 8  =12  - 3  = 9  = 5  - 4  +17  =11
  8. Skok Stanislav        MK      2149 SLO                        5   43.0  35.5 -1.21
            12.11.27         + 6  - 7  +27  =24  +20  = 1  - 3  +15  - 2
  9. Nowotny Heinz         FM 2255 2255 AUT S.C. Reti              5   44.5  34.5 -1.84
            30.12.23         =16  =24  +15  =20  = 7  = 3  +22  = 4  - 1
 10. Burgi Franz           MK      2009 AUT Feffernitz             5   43.5  33.5  0.68
             14.2.22         - 3  =15  +21  +13  =24  +12  - 1  - 5  +20
 11. Vospernik Gorazd      MK      2014 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar     5   42.0  33.0 -0.49
            6.8.1931         +26  = 5  =14  - 4  -13  +18  = 6  +22  = 7
 12. Kase Vladimir         MK      2105 SLO SD Murka Lesce         4.5 46.5  36.5 -1.08
            15.12.24         +18  +22  = 7  - 1  = 2  -10  =17  +24  - 4
 13. Schild Herbert        MK 2125 2125 AUT PSV Wien               4.5 44.0  33.5 -1.98
             9.11.29         =15  -14  +17  -10  +11  =21  +16  = 3  - 6
 14. Ivelja Vojislav       II      1787 SLO SD Jesenice            4.5 42.5  32.5  2.34
             9.05.34         =20  +13  =11  - 2  =15  -16  +19  - 6  +24
 15. Gallob Josef           I      1932 AUT ASKO Finkenstein       4.5 41.5  32.5  0.81
           17.3.1933         =13  =10  - 9  +23  =14  +20  = 5  - 8  =16
 16. Remic Milos            I      2000 SLO                        4.5 39.0  32.0 -0.74
          12.11.1919         = 9  =20  - 4  - 6  +27  +14  -13  w28  =15
 17. Jazbec Franc           I      1996 SLO SD Radovljica          4.5 36.5  29.5 -1.30
            15.10.23         - 4  =21  -13  +27  =18  +25  =12  - 7  w28
 18. Banic dr.Stanko        I      1848 SLO SD Kodeljevo           4.5 36.0  28.5 -0.26
            22.11.13         -12  +26  -22  =19  =17  -11  w28  +21  =25
 19. Kodric Zoran           I      1861 SLO SD Kodeljevo           4.5 33.0  27.0 -1.54
            6.7.1927         - 5  +23  -20  =18  -21  w28  -14  +26  +27
 20. Stimec Anton          MK      2079 SLO SD dr.Milan Vidmar     4   39.0  31.0 -2.12
            16.04.31         =14  =16  +19  = 9  - 8  -15  =21  +25  -10
 21. Wersching Franz       MK      1800 AUT Hornstein              4   39.0  29.5  0.85
            13.12.31         - 2  =17  -10  +26  +19  =13  =20  -18  =23
 22. Ursic Silvo           MK      2012 SLO SD Radovljica          4   37.0  29.5 -1.40
             3.12.29         +27  -12  +18  + 5  - 1  =24  - 9  -11  =26
 23. Kemperle Joze         II      1670 SLO SD Murka Lesce         4   35.0  27.5  0.04
            19.09.23         - 1  -19  +25  -15  w28  - 6  =26  +27  =21
 24. Pongrac Alojzija      WM      1958 SLO SD Murka Lesce         3.5 44.5  33.5 -0.62
                             w28  = 9  = 5  = 8  =10  =22  - 2  -12  -14
 25. Gruber Julius          I      1650 AUT PSV                    3.5 33.0  27.0  0.10
            3.9.1931         - 7  - 6  -23  w28  +26  -17  +27  -20  =18
 26. Einspieler Antonija    I      1500 AUT                        3   32.0  26.5  0.48
                             -11  -18  w28  -21  -25  +27  =23  -19  =22
 27. Gradisnik Silvo               1500 SLO SD Ponikva             1   34.0  26.5 -1.44
            10.12.34         -22  w28  - 8  -17  -16  -26  -25  -23  -19
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Janko Bohak