15. Sahovski festival Bled 1994 - open
                             Bled, 18.3.-26.3.1994

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Cebalo Miso             GM 2520 2520 CRO                             7.5 50.0  39.0  1.11
             6.02.45         + 81  + 59  - 11  + 54  + 32  + 14  =  3  +  6  + 12
  2. Lempert Igor            IM 2495 2495 RUS                             7.5 48.5  37.0  1.20
             6.11.69         + 73  = 42  - 54  + 58  + 59  + 10  + 43  +  9  +  3
  3. Kozul Zdenko            GM 2575 2570 CRO Mursa Osijek                7   55.5  42.5  0.52
            21.05.66         + 33  + 36  = 28  + 43  + 23  + 11  =  1  +  4  -  2
  4. Zelcic Robert           IM 2460 2460 CRO Djakovo                     7   50.0  39.0  2.05
           21.9.1965         + 80  + 76  + 25  + 24  - 11  + 13  + 15  -  3  + 17
  5. Yuferov Sergey  N       IM 2475 2475 RUS                             7   43.5  34.5 -0.08
             3.12.45         = 48  +117  = 55  - 12  +108  + 70  + 29  + 19  + 11
  6. Vospernik Zdravko       MK      2181 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   6.5 53.5  41.5  4.61
           17.4.1934         +  9  = 39  = 60  + 19  + 27  + 18  + 11  -  1  =  8
  7. Sveshnikov Evgeny       GM 2585 2585 RUS Polet                       6.5 50.5  39.0 -0.16
            11.02.50         + 52  + 47  = 27  = 30  = 10  + 20  = 25  = 12  + 26
  8. Zagrebelny Sergey       GM 2510 2510 UZB                             6.5 49.0  38.0 -0.43
                             + 66  + 32  + 46  - 11  + 55  = 12  = 14  + 44  =  6
  9. Polgar Sofia            IM 2450 2450 HUN OTP                         6.5 48.5  37.5  0.29
             2.11.74         -  6  + 57  + 90  = 22  + 60  + 54  + 26  -  2  + 15
 10. Podlesnik Bogdan        IM 2400 2342 SLO SD Iskra AET Tolmin         6.5 44.0  33.5  0.94
             1.07.61         + 97  -106  + 94  + 61  =  7  -  2  + 65  + 27  + 24
 11. Rogic Davor             MK 2390 2390 CRO                             6   54.5  43.5  1.23
            27.07.71         + 91  + 93  +  1  +  8  +  4  -  3  -  6  + 16  -  5
 12. Sermek Drazen           IM 2520 2495 SLO LSK Iskra                   6   51.5  41.0  0.42
            30.01.69         +107  + 31  - 23  +  5  + 41  =  8  + 37  =  7  -  1
 13. Farago Ivan             GM 2515 2516 HUN LSK Iskra                   6   50.5  39.0 -0.66
             1.04.46         + 34  + 15  + 67  = 26  = 18  -  4  - 19  + 61  + 25
 14. Dizdar Goran            GM 2500 2500 CRO                             6   47.5  37.0 -0.30
             4.12.58         +102  + 40  +106  = 23  + 26  -  1  =  8  - 15  + 41
 15. Crepan Marjan           FM 2300 2335 SLO SK Inntal Maribor           6   46.5  37.0  1.41
            30.01.62         +118  - 13  + 79  +106  + 24  + 17  -  4  + 14  -  9
 16. Sax Gyula               GM 2520 2520 HUN                             6   46.5  36.0 -1.02
            18.06.51         + 74  - 38  + 33  + 40  + 44  - 37  + 23  - 11  + 39
 17. Dizdarevic Emir         GM 2515 2515 BIH                             6   46.5  36.0 -0.93
             2.04.58         + 57  = 62  + 77  = 27  + 29  - 15  + 41  + 37  -  4
 18. Godena Michele          IM 2480 2480 ITA                             6   46.5  35.5 -0.75
            30.06.67         = 64  + 58  + 39  + 38  = 13  -  6  - 44  + 40  + 47
 19. Zelic Mladen            FM 2320 2320 CRO Postar Split                6   45.5  35.0  0.60
           18.2.1959         + 95  - 24  + 91  -  6  + 64  + 85  + 13  -  5  + 44
 20. Loncar Robert           MK 2430 2430 CRO Borovo-Vukovar 91           6   45.0  35.0 -0.12
            27.02.64         + 94  = 77  = 49  = 35  + 38  -  7  + 33  = 23  + 37
 21. Sher Miron N            GM 2520 2520 RUS                             6   44.5  34.5 -1.02
            29.06.52         = 58  + 64  + 62  = 28  = 25  - 23  = 40  + 68  + 45
 22. Gostisa Leon            IM 2410 2424 SLO SD Vrhnika                  6   43.0  33.5  0.06
            31.03.61         +109  + 41  - 24  =  9  = 31  = 76  + 90  = 47  + 38
 23. Mestrovic Zvonimir      IM 2420 2444 BIH SK Triglav Krsko            5.5 51.5  40.0  0.73
            17.10.44         + 69  + 70  + 12  = 14  -  3  + 21  - 16  = 20  = 30
 24. Burmakin Vladimir       IM 2530 2530 RUS                             5.5 50.5  40.0 -1.34
                             +101  + 19  + 22  -  4  - 15  + 55  + 32  = 25  - 10
 25. Jelen Iztok             IM 2380 2407 SLO LSK Iskra                   5.5 49.5  39.0  0.55
            19.01.47         + 98  + 56  -  4  + 51  = 21  + 28  =  7  = 24  - 13
 26. Grosar Aljosa           IM 2435 2470 SLO SD Nova Gorica              5.5 48.5  38.5 -0.35
            23.11.67         + 90  + 37  + 45  = 13  - 14  + 56  -  9  + 31  -  7
 27. Mohr Georg              IM 2420 2431 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      5.5 47.5  38.5 -0.89
             2.02.65         +119  + 63  =  7  = 17  -  6  = 40  + 34  - 10  + 61
 28. Arlandi Ennio           IM 2430 2430 ITA                             5.5 46.5  35.5 -0.71
            21.01.66         + 84  + 51  =  3  = 21  = 56  - 25  = 60  + 55  = 29
 29. Zorman Vojko            MK 2325 2296 SLO                             5.5 45.5  35.5 -0.08
                             - 56  +112  + 52  + 46  - 17  + 42  -  5  + 69  = 28
 30. Bukic Enver             GM 2445 2470 SLO LSK Iskra                   5.5 45.5  35.0 -0.80
             2.12.37         + 68  + 35  = 38  =  7  - 37  = 62  + 76  = 45  = 23
 31. Velickovic Zoran        MK 2295 2275 SLO SK Inntal Maribor           5.5 43.5  35.0 -0.26
          24.11.1969         +115  - 12  = 84  + 50  = 22  = 34  + 56  - 26  + 66
 32. Kummer Helmut           MK 2295 2295 AUT                             5.5 43.0  33.0  0.58
            24.10.65         +113  -  8  + 88  + 76  -  1  + 92  - 24  = 62  + 58
 33. Muhtarov Leonid         MK 2180 2180 UKR                             5.5 42.5  33.0  1.81
            9.4.1960         -  3  +116  - 16  = 57  + 97  + 83  - 20  + 74  + 59
 34. Baric Dusan             MK 2130 2070 SLO SK Visnja gora              5.5 42.0  33.0  1.78
            22.12.56         - 13  + 95  - 35  + 79  + 99  = 31  - 27  + 56  + 62
 35. Soln Primoz             MK 2250 2226 SLO SD Vrhnika                  5.5 41.0  33.0  1.09
            12.11.78         +121  - 30  + 34  = 20  + 77  - 43  - 45  + 90  + 72
 36. Pavasovic Dusko         FM 2320 2250 SLO LSK Iskra                   5.5 37.0  27.5 -0.53
            15.10.76         +114  -  3  + 81  - 56  = 78  - 57  + 94  + 96  + 63
 37. Stanic Zoran            MK 2225 2225 CRO Belisce                     5   49.0  38.5  1.94
           29.7.1970         + 75  - 26  + 72  + 42  + 30  + 16  - 12  - 17  - 20
 38. Kennaugh Charles        FM 2295 2295 ENG                             5   46.5  37.5  0.68
            20.05.53         +112  + 16  = 30  - 18  - 20  = 66  + 48  + 54  - 22
 39. Kaenel Hansjuerg        FM 2390 2390 SUI                             5   45.5  35.0 -1.03
            16.05.52         + 78  =  6  - 18  + 66  = 63  + 67  = 61  = 43  - 16
 40. Riegler Primoz          MK 2270 2234 SLO SK Inntal Maribor           5   45.0  36.0  0.72
            23.06.75         +110  - 14  + 48  - 16  +100  = 27  = 21  - 18  + 88
 41. Golubovic Boris         MK 2370 2370 CRO Kastav                      5   45.0  35.5 -0.22
           8.10.1973         +100  - 22  + 92  + 67  - 12  + 63  - 17  + 60  - 14
 42. Ilijin Nebojsa          IM 2290 2300 ROM SD Murka Lesce              5   45.0  34.0 -0.85
                             +103  =  2  = 61  - 37  + 80  - 29  + 52  = 50  = 46
 43. Lazarev Vladimir        IM 2445 2445 RUS                             5   44.5  34.0 -0.52
             5.06.64         +108  = 60  + 83  -  3  + 84  + 35  -  2  = 39  l 92
 44. Mazi Leon               FM 2365 2345 SLO                             5   44.0  34.5 -0.85
            17.04.59         - 46  + 97  +109  +108  - 16  + 48  + 18  -  8  - 19
 45. Drozdov Igor            IM 2410 2410 RUS                             5   44.0  34.0 -0.85
             7.04.68         + 72  + 92  - 26  = 60  - 54  + 81  + 35  = 30  - 21
 46. Podkriznik Gregor        I      1993 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                5   43.5  33.0  2.72
            24.12.78         + 44  + 88  -  8  - 29  - 76  + 49  + 92  = 66  = 42
 47. Orel Oskar               M 2335 2330 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         5   43.0  33.0 -0.76
             2.12.58         + 89  -  7  = 93  = 64  = 69  + 77  + 57  = 22  - 18
 48. Jazbinsek Sebastijan    MK 2055 2052 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             5   43.0  33.0  1.85
            14.07.75         =  5  = 53  - 40  +110  + 49  - 44  - 38  + 87  + 85
 49. Basagic Zlatko          IM 2420 2420 BIH Bosna Sarajevo              5   40.0  32.5 -2.48
            18.12.47         + 50  = 54  = 20  - 55  - 48  - 46  +120  + 78  + 65
 50. Krnjovsek Andrej        MK 2075 2050 SLO Celjski SK                  5   39.0  31.0  0.77
            21.03.75         - 49  =113  + 87  - 31  +103  + 78  = 58  = 42  = 51
 51. Kodric Martin           MK 2255 2167 SLO LSK Iskra                   5   39.0  30.5  0.76
            17.08.70         +104  - 28  + 85  - 25  = 91  - 65  + 84  + 80  = 50
 52. Cepon Dusan             MK 2195 2189 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   5   38.0  29.0 -0.24
            21.06.61         -  7  + 82  - 29  - 78  +119  +101  - 42  +106  + 86
 53. Kolar Srecko            FM 2220 2236 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   5   33.5  26.0 -1.98
            10.06.54         =117  = 48  - 56  - 98  +114  +116  - 66  + 82  + 89
 54. Tratar Marko            FM 2380 2361 SLO SD Maribor SK Metalna       4.5 49.5  38.0 -0.36
            20.05.74         + 82  = 49  +  2  -  1  + 45  -  9  = 62  - 38  = 57
 55. Markun Bostjan          MK 2280 2188 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 46.5  35.5  0.94
            27.10.77         = 87  + 86  =  5  + 49  -  8  - 24  + 64  - 28  = 68
 56. Stojnic Miodrag          I      1942 SLO SD Vrhnika                  4.5 46.0  38.0  3.15
            23.10.79         + 29  - 25  + 53  + 36  = 28  - 26  - 31  - 34  + 96
 57. Licina Anita             M 2125 2089 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                4.5 45.0  35.5  2.25
            27.09.72         - 17  -  9  + 68  = 33  +107  + 36  - 47  = 67  = 54
 58. Saradjen Janko          MK 2160 2143 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   4.5 45.0  34.5  1.26
            25.01.43         = 21  - 18  +102  -  2  +109  + 84  = 50  = 63  - 32
 59. Nestorovic Vladimir     MK 2320 2320 CRO Mursa Osijek                4.5 44.5  33.5 -2.05
            1.5.1954         + 79  -  1  + 71  = 69  -  2  - 90  + 86  + 93  - 33
 60. Cander Mitja            MK 2265 2257 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      4.5 44.0  35.5  0.09
             9.03.74         +122  = 43  =  6  = 45  -  9  + 91  = 28  - 41  = 64
 61. Ciglic Boris            MK 2215 2207 SLO Murka Lesce                 4.5 43.5  34.5  0.16
             9.12.46         = 65  + 87  = 42  - 10  +115  + 69  = 39  - 13  - 27
 62. Doric Nenad             MK 2285 2285 CRO Kastav                      4.5 42.0  33.5 -0.63
           10.5.1970         +111  = 17  - 21  =115  + 98  = 30  = 54  = 32  - 34
 63. Kaplan Lael             MK 2215 2215 USA                             4.5 40.5  32.0 -0.42
            30.05.71         +125  - 27  = 70  + 93  = 39  - 41  + 82  = 58  - 36
 64. Djurkovic Maks          MK 2060 2177 SLO Celjski SK                  4.5 40.5  32.0 -0.02
            24.03.34         = 18  - 21  +111  = 47  - 19  +115  - 55  + 99  = 60
 65. Starc Christian          I           AUT Post/PSV/Klagenfurt         4.5 40.5  31.5  3.51
           12.3.1970         = 61  - 83  =114  = 72  + 73  + 51  - 10  + 79  - 49
 66. Petek Pavel             MK 2095 2106 SLO Murka Lesce                 4.5 40.0  31.0  0.81
            31.03.76         -  8  +118  =107  - 39  +113  = 38  + 53  = 46  - 31
 67. Bohak Janko             MK 2225 2183 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                4.5 39.5  31.5 -0.60
            17.11.35         +124  + 71  - 13  - 41  + 86  - 39  = 80  = 57  = 69
 68. Florjancic Rudi         MK      2164 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                4.5 39.5  31.0 -1.06
            15.04.37         - 30  -110  - 57  + 75  +118  + 71  + 70  - 21  = 55
 69. Smole Albert             I      2078 AUT ASK Klagenfurt              4.5 38.0  31.0  0.78
                             - 23  + 99  +120  = 59  = 47  - 61  + 85  - 29  = 67
 70. Kragelj Igor            FM 2250 2183 SLO LSK Iskra                   4.5 38.0  29.5 -0.18
             6.09.73         +120  - 23  = 63  = 80  + 82  -  5  - 68  = 98  + 94
 71. Hanser Michael           I           AUT SV Finanz Klagenfurt        4.5 36.0  28.5  3.51
          11.12.1959         + 85  - 67  - 59  - 82  + 89  - 68  + 97  = 92  +107
 72. Rusjan Miran            MK      2039 SLO SD Nova Gorica              4.5 35.5  28.0  0.83
            12.02.77         - 45  +124  - 37  = 65  = 95  =106  +107  + 76  - 35
 73. Bozic Marjan             I 2065 2033 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            4.5 35.5  25.5 -0.06
            28.03.67         -  2  =103  = 86  = 95  - 65  +113  - 79  +116  + 98
 74. Skok Joze               MK 2140 2150 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   4.5 34.5  26.0 -1.86
            19.02.49         - 16  =114  -113  = 87  +117  = 79  + 91  - 33  + 93
 75. Borstar Dusan                   1500 SLO                             4.5 33.0  26.0  2.66
                             - 37  =119  - 80  - 68  +122  +102  l 96  w126  + 90
 76. Turian Hans             MK 2255 2255 AUT ASK/KSV                     4   43.5  34.0 -1.13
             7.01.40         +105  -  4  + 96  - 32  + 46  = 22  - 30  - 72  = 84
 77. Vospernik Andrej        MK 2200 2192 SLO SD BMP Ljubljana            4   40.5  31.5  0.28
             6.06.65         w126  = 20  - 17  + 83  - 35  - 47  = 99  - 88  +106
 78. Mlacnik Franc            I      2017 SLO SS Zveze slepih Celje       4   40.0  31.5  1.12
          19.12.1966         - 39  - 91  +104  + 52  = 36  - 50  + 81  - 49  = 80
 79. Praznik Niko            MK      2001 SLO SD Vrhnika                  4   39.0  31.0  1.20
             8.02.79         - 59  +101  - 15  - 34  +121  = 74  + 73  - 65  = 83
 80. Krzisnik Zvone           M      2300 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   4   39.0  30.5 -2.57
           16.7.1927         -  4  =111  + 75  = 70  - 42  +120  = 67  - 51  = 78
 81. Waller Helmut           FM 2150 2150 AUT Breitensee                  4   39.0  28.5 -1.04
            26.09.26         -  1  + 89  - 36  =109  + 94  - 45  - 78  = 95  +110
 82. Grom Waldemar            I      2007 AUT ASKO Finkenstein            4   38.0  30.0 -0.20
                             - 54  - 52  +105  + 71  - 70  +100  - 63  - 53  +111
 83. Pronold Helmut          MK 2215 2215 GER                             4   37.5  29.0 -1.91
             2.02.54         = 86  + 65  - 43  - 77  +106  - 33  - 93  + 91  = 79
 84. Senoner Erich            I      2105 AUT ASK/KSV/Klagenfurt          4   36.5  30.0  0.31
          26.12.1959         - 28  +123  = 31  +107  - 43  - 58  - 51  +113  = 76
 85. Sitnik Igor              I 2215 2054 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            4   36.0  28.5 -0.24
           25.3.1959         - 71  + 98  - 51  +116  +120  - 19  - 69  +100  - 48
 86. Schmaranzer Alfred       I           AUT PSV                         4   36.0  28.5  3.01
           3.11.1952         = 83  - 55  = 73  + 96  - 67  + 98  - 59  +108  - 52
 87. Kavcic Uros             II      1759 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   34.0  26.5  2.56
             7.03.81         = 55  - 61  - 50  = 74  -116  +119  +114  - 48  +108
 88. Glur Erwin               I           SUI                             4   33.5  27.0  2.92
                             +123  - 46  - 32  +102  - 92  -107  +118  + 77  - 40
 89. Klavcic Klemen          MK      1962 SLO SD Murka Lesce              4   33.5  26.5  0.06
            27.02.77         - 47  - 81  +121  -100  - 71  +104  +117  +101  - 53
 90. Prestrl Jozef           MK      2150 SLO SD Radovljica               3.5 42.0  33.0 -1.00
                             - 26  +105  -  9  =114  + 93  + 59  - 22  - 35  - 75
 91. Grilc Andrej             I      2011 SLO SK Triglav Krsko            3.5 40.0  31.5  0.80
            11.07.75         - 11  + 78  - 19  +101  = 51  - 60  - 74  - 83  +113
 92. Waldmann Gerald         MK 2200 2200 AUT ATSV Wolfsberg              3.5 39.0  31.0 -1.60
             7.02.67         + 99  - 45  - 41  +113  + 88  - 32  - 46  = 71  l 43
 93. Lampic Gorazd            I      2028 SLO SD BMP Ljubljana            3.5 39.0  30.5  0.80
            26.01.78         + 96  - 11  = 47  - 63  - 90  +105  + 83  - 59  - 74
 94. Babic Miran             MK      2079 SLO SS Hoce/Ledinek             3.5 38.5  30.0 -0.73
            26.07.74         - 20  +121  - 10  = 97  - 81  +109  - 36  +105  - 70
 95. Guid Matej               I      1932 SLO LSK Iskra                   3.5 37.5  28.5  0.34
            28.02.79         - 19  - 34  +125  = 73  = 72  =108  -101  = 81  =100
 96. Erzen Aljosa            MK      2136 SLO SD Jesenice                 3.5 36.5  28.0 -2.10
            23.03.32         - 93  +104  - 76  - 86  w125  = 99  w 75  - 36  - 56
 97. Sirnik Bostjan           I      2031 SLO SS SD Zusterna              3.5 36.0  28.0 -0.50
            16.02.75         - 10  - 44  +112  = 94  - 33  =111  - 71  +120  =102
 98. Kozamernik Janez        MK      2009 SLO SD Murka Lesce              3.5 35.5  29.0  0.30
             1.07.75         - 25  - 85  +123  + 53  - 62  - 86  +115  = 70  - 73
 99. Zwanepol Johan           I           NED S.C.Groningen               3.5 35.0  27.0  0.73
          15.11.1936         - 92  - 69  w126  +117  - 34  = 96  = 77  - 64  =109
100. Biscan Damjan            I      2006 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             3.5 34.0  27.0 -0.78
            15.02.76         - 41  -107  +124  + 89  - 40  - 82  +103  - 85  = 95
101. Jeraj Zlatko            MK 2175 2118 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 34.0  26.5 -2.62
           24.8.1957         - 24  - 79  +122  - 91  +110  - 52  + 95  - 89  =103
102. Muri Emil               MK 2090 2042 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 32.5  24.5 -1.70
           26.1.1953         - 14  =115  - 58  - 88  =112  - 75  +121  +114  = 97
103. Sebenik Matej            I      1782 SLO SD Vrhnika                  3.5 32.0  24.5  1.25
            28.08.83         - 42  = 73  -115  +111  - 50  =114  -100  +119  =101
104. Panic Branko           III      1700 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 29.5  22.5  0.34
            30.08.80         - 51  - 96  - 78  -118  w126  - 89  =122  +121  +116
105. Marjanac Dragan        III      1700 SLO SD Jesenice                 3.5 27.0  22.0  1.64
             1.01.79         - 76  - 90  - 82  =124  +123  - 93  +109  - 94  +118
106. Homan Alojz              I      2000 SLO Skofja Loka                 3   41.0  32.0  0.75
           12.3.1951         +116  + 10  - 14  - 15  - 83  = 72  =108  - 52  - 77
107. Mali Slavko             MK 2290 2229 SLO SD Murka Lesce              3   38.5  29.5 -2.69
            29.01.37         - 12  +100  = 66  - 84  - 57  + 88  - 72  =111  - 71
108. Povse Martin            MK      2154 SLO SK Milan Majcen Sevnica     3   37.0  28.0 -1.88
            9.7.1966         - 43  +122  +110  - 44  -  5  = 95  =106  - 86  - 87
109. Kosmac Blaz             MK      2041 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3   33.5  26.5 -1.72
             1.02.78         - 22  +125  - 44  = 81  - 58  - 94  -105  +123  = 99
110. Spilak Tomislav         II      1753 SLO SK Komenda                  3   33.0  25.5  1.47
            18.05.76         - 40  + 68  -108  - 48  -101  =112  =119  +115  - 81
111. Regatschnig Horst        I      1762 AUT ASKO Finkenstein            3   31.5  25.0  0.56
           26.7.1939         - 62  = 80  - 64  -103  +124  = 97  =116  =107  - 82
112. Planinsek Bojan         II      1837 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3   27.5  21.0 -0.96
            8.8.1968         - 38  - 29  - 97  =123  =102  =110  -113  =122  +120
113. Buha Drago              MK      1815 SLO SD Radovljica               2.5 38.5  30.0  0.79
            30.10.49         - 32  = 50  + 74  - 92  - 66  - 73  +112  - 84  - 91
114. Kosir Franci             I      1859 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         2.5 36.5  28.5 -0.40
                             - 36  = 74  = 65  = 90  - 53  =103  - 87  -102  =115
115. Cvitanic Jurij          II      1786 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                2.5 35.0  27.0  0.43
            12.10.80         - 31  =102  +103  = 62  - 61  - 64  - 98  -110  =114
116. Dimitrijevic Miroslav    I      1895 SLO SD Jesenice                 2.5 34.5  26.5 -1.28
             1.02.73         -106  - 33  +118  - 85  + 87  - 53  =111  - 73  -104
117. Wersching Guenter        I           AUT Hornstein                   2.5 33.5  25.5  1.66
          21.12.1943         = 53  -  5  =119  - 99  - 74  +123  - 89  =118  l126
118. Kocevar Leopold         II      1850 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   2.5 32.5  24.5 -1.08
           23.5.1957         - 15  - 66  -116  +104  - 68  +121  - 88  =117  -105
119. Miklavec Joze           MK      2062 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   2.5 31.5  24.5 -3.92
             2.03.41         - 27  = 75  =117  -120  - 52  - 87  =110  -103  +122
120. Zvan Ziga              III      1500 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2   35.0  27.5  0.12
             2.11.81         - 70  w126  - 69  +119  - 85  - 80  - 49  - 97  -112
121. Gaspersic Marko        III      1500 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2   29.0  22.5  0.65
             5.08.83         - 35  - 94  - 89  +122  - 79  -118  -102  -104  +123
122. Zaletelj Ales          III      1700 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2   28.0  21.5 -1.48
            11.11.82         - 60  -108  -101  -121  - 75  +124  =104  =112  -119
123. Knavs Branko           III      1695 SLO Jesenice                    1.5 30.0  24.0 -1.24
            16.01.52         - 88  - 84  - 98  =112  -105  -117  w124  -109  -121
124. Winkler Wolfgang         I           AUT                                   ODSTOPIL -0.46
           2.11.1959         - 67  - 72  -100  =105  -111  -122  l123     0  -  0
125. Kurasch Josef            I           AUT Post/PSV/Klagenfurt               ODSTOPIL -0.33
           12.3.1964         - 63  -109  - 95  w126  l 96     0  -  0  -  0  -  0


                    15.Sahovski festival Bled 1994 - seniors
                             Bled, 18.3.-26.3.1994

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Ivacic Vladimir        M 2305 2262 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         8   49.5  38.5  1.43
            22.06.36         +15  +17  = 5  + 3  + 2  + 4  + 7  + 9  = 8
  2. Piber Vinko           MK      2019 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         6.5 48.5  38.5  2.99
             5.04.36         +30  +14  = 4  + 7  - 1  =13  + 6  + 3  = 5
  3. Stoeckl Ernst          M      2141 AUT                             6   51.5  39.0  0.51
           26.5.1912         +18  + 6  = 7  - 1  + 8  +10  = 4  - 2  +16
  4. Skok Stanislav        MK      2150 SLO Savinjcan Sempeter          6   50.5  38.5  0.69
          12.11.1927         +22  + 9  = 2  + 5  +13  - 1  = 3  - 7  +10
  5. Vavpetic Vid          MK 2220 2215 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         6   48.5  37.0 -0.48
             5.04.34         + 8  +24  = 1  - 4  -10  +19  +13  +11  = 2
  6. Vospernik Gorazd       I      2000 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   6   42.5  33.0  1.88
                             +33  - 3  +24  +23  -11  +15  - 2  +13  + 7
  7. Patzl Karl            MK 2215 2215 AUT Polizei Wien                5.5 51.5  39.0 -0.62
            15.09.26         +10  +16  = 3  - 2  +17  +11  - 1  + 4  - 6
  8. Burghi Franz          MK      1960 AUT Villacher SV                5.5 44.0  33.0  2.53
           14.2.1922         - 5  =25  +21  +14  - 3  +24  +23  =10  = 1
  9. Jazbec Franc           I      1999 SLO SD Radovljica               5.5 43.0  32.0  0.49
            15.10.23         w34  - 4  -16  +28  +12  +23  =11  - 1  +21
 10. Gallob Josef           I      1958 AUT ASKO Finkenstein            5   44.0  35.0  2.21
           17.3.1933         - 7  +28  +26  =17  + 5  - 3  +14  = 8  - 4
 11. Krnicar Anton          I      2014 SLO SD Jesenice                 5   43.0  34.0  0.98
            29.01.33         +25  +23  -13  +15  + 6  - 7  = 9  - 5  =12
 12. Walke Guenter          I           GER Stellingen                  5   38.0  30.0  4.01
            8.2.1940         =13  =20  -23  +22  - 9  +26  +15  =14  =11
 13. Barczyczyn Karl        I      2010 AUT Margareten                  4.5 45.5  37.0 -0.01
            1.7.1921         =12  +31  +11  +16  - 4  = 2  - 5  - 6  =19
 14. Schild Herbert        MK 2210 2210 AUT                             4.5 44.5  33.5 -2.40
           9.11.1929         +19  - 2  =32  - 8  +21  +17  -10  =12  =18
 15. Zupancic Peter         I      1972 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         4.5 44.5  33.0  1.14
            17.10.25         - 1  +18  +20  -11  +16  - 6  -12  =27  +25
 16. Nikolic Stanko        MK      2085 SLO SD Kodeljevo                4.5 41.5  32.0 -0.45
           30.3.1939         +27  - 7  + 9  -13  -15  =18  +24  +20  - 3
 17. Kase Vladimir         MK      2122 SLO SD Murka Lesce              4.5 40.0  29.5 -1.26
                             +28  - 1  +29  =10  - 7  -14  -21  +24  +27
 18. Wersching Franz       MK      1895 AUT Hornstein                   4.5 39.0  29.5  1.80
          13.12.1931         - 3  -15  +27  =24  +20  =16  =19  =25  =14
 19. Legat Albert           I      1936 AUT ASKO Finkenstein            4.5 38.5  29.5  1.53
          22.10.1931         -14  =21  +22  =20  +26  - 5  =18  =23  =13
 20. Nowotny Heinz         FM 2315 2315 AUT                             4.5 36.0  29.0 -2.88
            30.12.23         =32  =12  -15  =19  -18  +30  +25  -16  +23
 21. Kodric Zoran          II      1850 SLO SD Kodeljevo                4.5 36.0  28.5  1.26
                             -24  =19  - 8  +31  -14  +29  +17  +22  - 9
 22. Kuert Ernst            I      1921 AUT Breitensee                  4   34.5  26.5 -0.40
           30.1.1930         - 4  +27  -19  -12  +30  -25  +29  -21  +28
 23. Pintar Bozidar        MK      2150 CRO SK Finkenstein              3.5 42.0  33.5 -3.26
           26.8.1927         +29  -11  +12  - 6  w32  - 9  - 8  =19  -20
 24. Ursic Silvo           MK      2107 SLO SD Radovljica               3.5 41.0  33.0 -2.62
                1929         +21  - 5  - 6  =18  +25  - 8  -16  -17  +30
 25. Ivelja Vojislav       II      1875 SLO SD Jesenice                 3.5 38.0  30.5 -0.06
             9.05.34         -11  = 8  +31  =32  -24  +22  -20  =18  -15
 26. Pongrac Alojzija       M      2024 SLO SD Murka Lesce              3.5 34.0  27.0 -1.96
                             =31  =32  -10  +29  -19  -12  -27  =28  w34
 27. Neugebauer Josef      MK      1810 GER SK Turm Dehrn               3.5 32.5  26.0 -0.06
            6.5.1932         -16  -22  -18  -30  +31  +28  +26  =15  -17
 28. Kavsek Milan          II      1851 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   3   32.0  25.0 -1.12
            4.2.1929         -17  -10  +30  - 9  =29  -27  +31  =26  -22
 29. Banic dr.Stanko        I      1897 SLO SD Kodeljevo                3   30.0  23.5 -1.51
            22.11.13         -23  +30  -17  -26  =28  -21  -22  w34  =31
 30. Kemperle Joze        III      1700 SLO SD Murka Lesce              2.5 34.0  25.5 -0.40
            19.09.23         - 2  -29  -28  +27  -22  -20  w34  =31  -24
 31. Einspieler Antonija    I                                           2.5 31.0  24.5  0.46
                             =26  -13  -25  -21  -27  w34  -28  =30  =29
 32. Pravda Ludvig          I      1990 AUT                                   ODSTOPIL  0.64
           18.5.1920         =20  =26  =14  =25  l23    0  - 0  - 0  - 0
 33. Gruber Julius Ing.     I           AUT PSV Wien                          ODSTOPIL -0.11
                             - 6  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Drago Siftar


                       15.Sahovski festival Bled - women
                             Bled, 18.3.-26.3.1994

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Matveeva Svetlana     GM 2405 2405 RUS                             8.5 48.5  36.0  1.39
             4.07.69         + 8  + 6  +13  + 2  = 5  + 3  +11  + 4  +12
  2. Prudnikova Svetlana   GM 2390 2390 RUS Partizan                    8   48.5  36.0  1.07
            18.03.67         +12  + 4  + 3  - 1  + 7  + 5  +18  +11  + 6
  3. Grabics Monika        FM 2295 2295 HUN Miskolc                     6   49.5  37.5  0.33
            31.08.76         +21  + 9  - 2  + 6  + 4  - 1  - 5  +18  +11
  4. Sadilkova Vera         M 2120 2120 GER Wuppertal                   5.5 51.0  39.0  1.18
             6.07.65         +10  - 2  +21  + 9  - 3  +13  + 7  - 1  = 5
  5. Grinfeld Alla B       IM 2255 2255 RUS                             5.5 50.0  37.5 -0.22
            16.04.53         =14  +16  +19  +18  = 1  - 2  + 3  - 6  = 4
  6. Grosar Kitty           M 2160 2171 SLO SD Nova Gorica              5   49.5  37.0  0.08
            23.02.76         +20  - 1  +12  - 3  +15  -11  +19  + 5  - 2
  7. Krivec Jana           MK      1823 SLO SD Nova Gorica              5   43.5  32.0  2.40
            30.05.80         =26  +17  =11  +19  - 2  = 9  - 4  =10  +21
  8. Krmelj Natasa          M 2020 2038 SLO                             5   41.5  30.5  0.66
            23.01.72         - 1  =19  +20  +16  -11  -18  +22  + 9  =13
  9. Mihevc Narcisa        FM 2130 2175 SLO ZSD Maribor SK Metalna      5   41.0  32.5 -1.76
             4.09.72         +22  - 3  +14  - 4  +20  = 7  =13  - 8  +19
 10. Stumberger Tanja      II      1650 SLO SD Rokada                   5   37.0  29.5  3.29
            28.11.79         - 4  -12  +23  +22  =14  =17  =15  = 7  +18
 11. Koglin Anke           FM 2200 2200 GER                             4.5 50.0  38.0 -0.63
            21.03.70         +15  -13  = 7  +26  + 8  + 6  - 1  - 2  - 3
 12. Ipavec Petra          MK 2015 2051 SLO SK Komenda                  4.5 47.5  35.5  0.64
            29.09.76         - 2  +10  - 6  =17  =19  +26  =14  +15  - 1
 13. Vukovic Zeljka        MK 2040 2040 CRO Sisak                       4.5 43.5  33.0  0.45
          20.12.1967         +23  +11  - 1  =15  =18  - 4  = 9  =14  = 8
 14. Orel Simona            M 2040 2070 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 39.5  32.0 -0.82
             4.01.60         = 5  =18  - 9  +25  =10  =15  =12  =13  =16
 15. Safundzic Marijana    MK      2000 CRO Radnicki Sl.Brod            4.5 36.0  29.5 -0.72
                             -11  +23  +16  =13  - 6  =14  =10  -12  +24
 16. Petek Francka          M 2035 2034 SLO SD Murka Lesce              4.5 35.5  28.5 -0.81
            10.01.51         +24  - 5  -15  - 8  =21  +20  =17  +22  =14
 17. Onoprienko Elena      MK      2000 RUS Gazovik                     4.5 34.0  27.5 -1.54
                             -18  - 7  +24  =12  =26  =10  =16  =20  +25
 18. Marusic Nada          MK      2025 SLO SD Jesenice                 4   46.5  35.0  0.40
             9.05.50         +17  =14  +26  - 5  =13  + 8  - 2  - 3  -10
 19. Iudchic Diana         MK           RUS Gazovik                     4   37.0  30.0  1.88
                             +25  = 8  - 5  - 7  =12  +21  - 6  +24  - 9
 20. Sorli Maja             I      1848 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   33.0  26.5  0.20
            10.03.78         - 6  +24  - 8  +21  - 9  -16  +25  =17  =23
 21. Kosir Pavla            M      2071 SLO SD Napredek Domzale         3.5 35.5  27.5 -2.26
                             - 3  +22  - 4  -20  =16  -19  +23  +25  - 7
 22. Zaloznik Vesna        II      1733 SLO SD Ljubljanska zavarovaln   3   32.5  26.0 -0.24
            22.01.68         - 9  -21  -25  -10  +24  +23  - 8  -16  w26
 23. Panic Vesna          III      1600 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2.5 31.5  25.0 -0.68
            24.10.82         -13  -15  -10  =24  =25  -22  -21  w26  =20
 24. Grobelsek Ana        III      1562 SLO Murka Lesce                 2   32.0  25.5 -0.58
            14.04.81         -16  -20  -17  =23  -22  =25  w26  -19  -15
 25. Malamud Alina          I           RUS Gazovik                     2   29.0  23.0  0.64
                             -19  -26  +22  -14  =23  =24  -20  -21  -17
 26. Stanic Jadranka       MK 2135 2135 CRO                                   ODSTOPIL -2.30
            15.11.67         = 7  +25  -18  -11  =17  -12  l24  l23  l22
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Drago Siftar