14.Sahovski festival Bled - open
                              Bled, 26.3.-3.4.1993

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Sermek Drazen           IM 2495 2475 SLO Murka Lesce                 7.5 55.5  44.0  1.83
           30.1.1969         + 40  + 54  + 12  + 11  =  2  =  3  +  7  +  4  =  8
  2. Bukic Enver             GM 2435 2452 SLO LSK Ljubljana               7   57.0  44.5  1.60
           2.12.1935         + 47  + 18  + 39  + 10  =  1  =  4  +  5  =  6  =  3
  3. Mestrovic Zvonimir      IM 2415 2415 BIH Triglav Krsko               7   54.5  43.0  1.69
                             + 60  + 21  + 64  + 16  +  5  =  1  -  4  + 14  =  2
  4. Kozul Zdenko            GM 2550 2550 BIH SK Drava-Mursa Osijek       7   52.5  42.5  0.00
           21.5.1966         +103  + 24  + 35  = 13  + 15  =  2  +  3  -  1  + 10
  5. Zelcic Robert           IM 2450 2450 CRO Slavonska banka Djakovo      7   51.5  40.5  0.34
           21.9.1965         + 61  + 74  + 17  + 37  -  3  + 10  -  2  + 12  + 15
  6. Mohr Georg              IM 2435 2424 SLO ZSK Maribor Metalna         6.5 50.5  39.5  0.11
            2.2.1965         + 79  + 62  = 32  = 23  + 24  = 11  +  9  =  2  =  7
  7. Sher Miron              GM 2500 2500 RUS                             6.5 50.0  39.0 -0.42
           29.6.1952         = 43  + 86  + 42  = 32  + 13  + 25  -  1  + 11  =  6
  8. Gostisa Leon            IM 2460 2430 SLO Vrhnika                     6.5 50.0  38.0 -0.50
           31.3.1961         + 63  + 28  - 10  + 27  = 33  = 17  + 36  + 34  =  1
  9. Golubovic Boris         MK 2290 2290 CRO SK Kastav                   6.5 44.5  34.5  0.56
           8.10.1973         + 89  - 38  + 70  = 34  + 37  + 87  -  6  + 31  + 21
 10. Mazi Leon               FM 2295 2331 SLO SD Gambit Naklo             6   52.0  41.0  0.87
           17.4.1959         + 44  + 71  +  8  -  2  + 65  -  5  + 17  + 22  -  4
 11. Stajcic Niki            IM 2270 2270 AUT Donau-Wien                  6   49.5  38.5  1.23
           24.3.1949         + 75  + 92  + 19  -  1  + 59  =  6  + 35  -  7  = 16
 12. Burovic Ismet           FM 2295 2385 BIH Bosna-Sarajevo              6   49.5  38.0 -0.48
            4.9.1971         + 46  + 57  -  1  + 66  = 17  + 32  = 13  -  5  + 33
 13. Basagic Zlatko          IM 2410 2410 BIH Bosna-Sarajevo              6   48.5  37.5 -0.04
          18.12.1947         + 73  + 83  + 22  =  4  -  7  + 54  = 12  - 15  + 48
 14. Jelen Iztok             IM 2390 2432 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         6   48.5  37.5 -0.75
           19.1.1947         + 70  + 34  - 37  = 54  + 26  + 21  + 16  -  3  = 18
 15. Kragelj Igor            MK 2285 2116 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         6   48.0  37.0  3.30
            6.9.1973         + 56  = 59  + 51  + 55  -  4  = 23  + 68  + 13  -  5
 16. Luzar Emil              MK      2156 SLO SK Novo mesto               6   46.5  38.0  2.31
            2.3.1966         +109  + 52  + 38  -  3  = 23  + 41  - 14  + 27  = 11
 17. Soln Primoz             MK 2265 2153 SLO Vrhnika                     6   45.0  35.5  2.49
          12.11.1978         + 97  + 95  -  5  + 38  = 12  =  8  - 10  + 64  + 39
 18. Tratar Marko            FM 2290 2358 SLO SD Murka Lesce              6   45.0  34.0 -0.39
           20.5.1974         + 58  -  2  - 33  + 84  + 57  + 65  = 23  + 36  = 14
 19. Lejlic Samir            FM 2445 2445 BIH Sloboda Tuzla               6   44.0  34.0 -1.56
           24.7.1964         + 76  + 65  - 11  - 33  + 49  - 36  + 29  + 58  + 23
 20. Pavasovic Dusko         MK 2285 2211 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         6   40.5  31.5  0.04
          15.10.1976         - 66  = 48  + 86  = 90  + 46  = 24  = 32  + 68  + 34
 21. Furlan Miha             MK 2235 2255 SLO BMP Ljubljana               5.5 50.5  39.5  0.55
           24.5.1969         + 29  -  3  + 73  + 22  = 36  - 14  + 24  + 25  -  9
 22. Jelen Igor              FM 2315 2319 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         5.5 47.0  37.0  0.01
           13.7.1972         + 49  + 31  - 13  - 21  + 70  + 56  + 39  - 10  = 26
 23. Cander Mitja            MK 2205 2265 SLO Metalna Maribor             5.5 46.5  37.5  1.00
            9.3.1974         = 88  +104  + 45  =  6  = 16  = 15  = 18  + 35  - 19
 24. Ankerst Mihael          MK 2265 2000 GER Bayern Mnchen              5.5 46.5  36.5  3.52
           28.6.1972         + 98  -  4  + 28  + 64  -  6  = 20  - 21  + 60  + 55
 25. Orel Oskar               M 2340 2307 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         5.5 45.0  34.5  0.01
                             + 69  = 55  = 87  + 40  + 39  -  7  = 31  - 21  + 56
 26. Praznik Anton           MK 2280 2286 SLO Murka Lesce                 5.5 41.5  32.5 -0.08
           29.8.1949         - 71  = 89  +113  + 42  - 14  + 62  + 40  = 33  = 22
 27. Markun Bostjan          MK 2250 2173 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         5.5 41.5  32.5  1.32
          27.10.1977         = 99  = 88  + 69  -  8  + 48  = 45  + 87  - 16  + 61
 28. Bohak Janko             MK 2240 2239 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                5.5 41.5  31.5 -0.54
          17.11.1935         + 72  -  8  - 24  = 80  + 89  + 88  = 50  = 30  + 57
 29. Podkriznik Gregor        I      1888 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                5.5 40.0  31.5  1.80
          24.12.1978         - 21  = 60  -103  w114  + 43  + 63  - 19  + 86  + 54
 30. Milocco Franco          FM 2365 2365 ITA SOC scacc Trieste           5.5 39.5  30.5 -1.43
           25.6.1960         = 90  +114  = 36  - 65  + 67  - 68  + 37  = 28  + 32
 31. Marinsek Tomaz          MK 2225 2220 SLO BMP Ljubljana               5.5 36.5  28.0 -0.48
            1.4.1968         +100  - 22  =111  = 95  + 66  + 96  = 25  -  9  + 58
 32. Riegler Primoz          MK 2235 2204 SLO Kovinar/Ledinek Maribor     5   50.5  39.5  1.76
           29.6.1975         + 53  + 45  =  6  =  7  = 35  - 12  = 20  + 50  - 30
 33. Kodric Martin           MK 2245 2164 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         5   48.5  38.0  1.76
           17.3.1970         - 38  + 75  + 18  + 19  =  8  - 35  + 55  = 26  - 12
 34. Vospernik Andrej        MK      2165 SLO BMP Ljubljana               5   45.5  36.0  0.95
            6.6.1965         +101  - 14  + 82  =  9  = 68  + 59  + 45  -  8  - 20
 35. Kljako Damir             M 2305 2340 CRO SK Celje                    5   45.5  34.5 -1.12
           3.12.1954         + 84  + 82  -  4  + 57  = 32  + 33  - 11  - 23  = 43
 36. Grilc Simon             MK      2165 SLO Metalna Maribor             5   44.5  35.5  1.49
                1973         =104  +107  = 30  + 50  = 21  + 19  -  8  - 18  = 45
 37. Skok Joze               MK      2150 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   5   44.5  35.0  1.44
           19.2.1949         +110  + 41  + 14  -  5  -  9  - 39  - 30  + 97  + 65
 38. Pinter Andrej            I      1973 SLO SK Celje                    5   43.5  34.0  2.30
            5.9.1975         + 33  +  9  - 16  - 17  - 56  - 61  + 98  + 70  + 77
 39. Kolar Srecko            FM 2260 2300 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   5   43.0  34.0 -1.44
           10.6.1954         + 78  +111  -  2  + 71  - 25  + 37  - 22  + 77  - 17
 40. Florjancic Rudolf       MK      2150 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                5   43.0  33.0  0.96
           15.4.1937         -  1  + 91  + 52  - 25  + 95  = 64  - 26  + 63  = 41
 41. Mali Slavko             MK 2300 2300 SLO Murka Lesce                 5   41.5  32.5 -1.36
           29.1.1937         + 96  - 37  + 47  = 87  + 55  - 16  = 64  = 56  = 40
 42. Jochinger Ferdinand      I 2260 2260 AUT Post-SV K„rnten             5   41.5  32.5 -1.03
           9.12.1963         = 59  + 99  -  7  - 26  + 80  = 44  + 69  = 61  = 47
 43. Saradjen Janko          MK      2150 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   5   41.0  31.5 -0.22
           25.1.1943         =  7  - 51  + 98  - 49  - 29  + 92  + 81  + 72  = 35
 44. Rusjan Miran             I      2030 SLO SD Nova Gorica              5   41.0  31.0  1.44
           12.2.1977         - 10  = 46  = 58  + 83  = 73  = 42  = 65  = 62  + 68
 45. Adler Joel               I 2340 2340 SUI Bern                        5   40.5  32.5 -1.57
           16.6.1965         + 85  - 32  - 23  +105  + 69  = 27  - 34  + 79  = 36
 46. Jazbinsek Sebastjan     MK      2036 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             5   40.5  32.5  1.12
           14.7.1975         - 12  = 44  +106  = 48  - 20  + 76  - 56  + 74  + 83
 47. Jeras Stane             MK      2139 SLO SD Kodeljevo                5   40.5  30.0 -0.13
          12.11.1954         -  2  + 77  - 41  + 92  = 72  = 60  = 78  + 91  = 42
 48. Laco Giuseppe            M 2275 2275 ITA Circolo scacchistico Gor.   5   39.5  31.0 -1.39
           11.5.1937         - 95  = 20  + 97  = 46  - 27  + 90  + 66  + 73  - 13
 49. Petek Pavel             MK      2075 SLO Murka Lesce                 5   39.0  30.5  1.12
           31.3.1976         - 22  +101  = 95  + 43  - 19  - 55  + 88  = 52  + 64
 50. Crepan Marjan           FM 2310 2334 SLO SK Kovinar Maribor          5   39.0  30.0 -2.08
           30.1.1962         - 57  + 93  + 76  - 36  + 90  = 58  = 28  - 32  + 73
 51. Ivacic Vladimir          M 2325 2313 SLO Napredek Domzale            5   38.0  29.0 -2.06
           22.6.1936         = 67  + 43  - 15  - 59  = 86  - 66  +101  + 69  + 71
 52. Truta Srecko            MK 2310 2325 SLO Murka Lesce                 5   36.5  28.5 -2.32
           12.1.1955         + 80  - 16  - 40  - 69  +111  + 95  = 67  = 49  + 76
 53. Dimitrijevic Miroslav   II      1868 SLO SD Jesenice                 5   33.0  25.5  2.04
            1.2.1973         - 32  = 85  = 79  + 76  - 96  - 70  +105  +103  w 87
 54. Simic Dragan            MK 2250 2245 SLO Metalna Maribor             4.5 45.0  34.0 -0.90
           26.1.1970         + 91  -  1  + 84  = 14  + 62  - 13  - 58  + 67  - 29
 55. Djurkovic Maks          MK      2211 SLO SK Celje                    4.5 43.5  34.0 -1.35
           24.3.1934         + 94  = 25  + 67  - 15  - 41  + 49  - 33  + 78  - 24
 56. Jeraj Zlatko            MK 2210 2135 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 43.0  34.0 -0.45
                             - 15  - 67  +101  + 78  + 38  - 22  + 46  = 41  - 25
 57. Babic Miran             MK      2066 SLO SK Hoce/Ledinek             4.5 43.0  33.5  1.26
           26.7.1974         + 50  - 12  + 80  - 35  - 18  = 79  + 89  w 87  - 28
 58. Krnjovsek Andrej        MK      2029 SLO SK Celje                    4.5 42.5  34.0  2.16
           21.3.1975         - 18  =105  = 44  + 74  + 75  = 50  + 54  - 19  - 31
 59. Biscan Damjan            I      1994 SLO SD Lipa Sentjur             4.5 42.5  33.0  1.68
           15.2.1976         = 42  = 15  + 92  + 51  - 11  - 34  = 86  = 65  = 62
 60. Marjanovic Slavko       MK      2130 SLO SK Kodeljevo                4.5 41.5  31.0 -1.38
            7.4.1934         -  3  = 29  + 93  = 67  = 77  = 47  = 72  - 24  + 91
 61. Kosmac Primoz           MK      2147 SLO SD Jesenice                 4.5 40.0  30.5 -0.90
           16.1.1963         -  5  = 81  =107  - 77  + 84  + 38  + 97  = 42  - 27
 62. Vavpetic Vid            MK 2225 2216 SLO Napredek Domzale            4.5 38.5  30.0 -1.12
            5.4.1934         +108  -  6  = 96  + 89  - 54  - 26  + 80  = 44  = 59
 63. Barczyczyn Karl          I           AUT Margareten                  4.5 37.5  28.5  2.62
            1.7.1921         -  8  = 72  + 99  +103  - 87  - 29  + 75  - 40  + 89
 64. Ciglic Boris            MK 2240 2240 SLO SD Gambit Naklo             4   45.5  34.5 -2.03
           9.12.1946         + 77  + 66  -  3  - 24  + 71  = 40  = 41  - 17  - 49
 65. Baric Dusan             MK      2160 SLO Visnja gora                 4   43.0  35.5 -0.76
          22.12.1956         +112  - 19  + 88  + 30  - 10  - 18  = 44  = 59  - 37
 66. Adam Miroslav            I      2009 SLO Metalna Maribor             4   42.5  33.5  1.67
            4.7.1974         + 20  - 64  + 74  - 12  - 31  + 51  - 48  - 83  +102
 67. Lazar Ales              MK      2077 SLO SK Sp.Polskava              4   40.5  32.0  0.76
           3.10.1964         = 51  + 56  - 55  = 60  - 30  + 98  = 52  - 54  = 72
 68. Zugaj Fjodor            MK      2150 SLO ZSD SK Metalna Maribor      4   40.0  32.0 -0.78
          29.11.1974         - 86  = 97  + 81  +111  = 34  + 30  - 15  - 20  - 44
 69. Breznik Kristijan       MK      2101 SLO SK Poljcane                 4   40.0  32.0  0.04
            7.9.1976         - 25  + 94  - 27  + 52  - 45  +104  - 42  - 51  + 97
 70. Roskar Robert           MK      2122 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                4   40.0  31.0 -1.40
           15.5.1975         - 14  +100  -  9  +107  - 22  + 53  - 73  - 38  + 96
 71. Bozic Marjan             I      2000 SLO Triglav Krsko               4   40.0  31.0  0.53
           28.3.1967         + 26  - 10  + 83  - 39  - 64  - 91  +102  + 82  - 51
 72. Sirnik Bostjan           I      1927 SLO SS SD Zusterna              4   39.5  31.0  1.46
           16.2.1975         - 28  = 63  + 85  = 96  = 47  = 73  = 60  - 43  = 67
 73. Piber Vinko             MK      2123 SLO Napredek Domzale            4   39.0  31.5 -0.76
            5.4.1936         - 13  +112  - 21  +102  = 44  = 72  + 70  - 48  - 50
 74. Kajnih Danilo           MK 2245 2226 SLO Metalna Maribor             4   38.0  28.5 -2.76
           12.7.1952         + 81  -  5  - 66  - 58  +107  - 78  + 90  - 46  + 86
 75. Komovec Ivan             I      2000 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   36.5  29.0  0.16
                             - 11  - 33  +109  + 82  - 58  = 81  - 63  +101  = 79
 76. Kos Toni                MK      2139 SLO Triglav Krsko               4   36.0  28.0 -1.64
           28.6.1972         - 19  +108  - 50  - 53  +102  - 46  + 95  + 96  - 52
 77. Grilc Andrej             I      1945 SLO Milan Majcen Sevnica        4   35.5  29.0  0.44
           11.7.1975         - 64  - 47  +112  + 61  = 60  = 97  + 96  - 39  - 38
 78. Mlacnik Ivan             I      1996 SLO Zveza slepih Celje          4   35.5  28.0  0.75
                             - 39  =103  =105  - 56  + 93  + 74  = 47  - 55  = 85
 79. Krajnc Andrej           MK      2134 SLO SK Malecnik                 4   35.5  27.0 -1.54
           5.11.1973         -  6  =106  = 53  = 88  = 98  = 57  +100  - 45  = 75
 80. Plajnsek Matjaz         MK      2043 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                4   35.0  28.0 -0.84
            3.1.1977         - 52  +109  - 57  = 28  - 42  +111  - 62  + 94  = 81
 81. Jug Simon                I      1976 SLO SK Poljcane                 4   35.0  27.5  0.19
            3.9.1976         - 74  = 61  - 68  = 93  + 99  = 75  - 43  + 88  = 80
 82. Hribar Janez            MK      2153 SLO Napredek Domzale            4   35.0  27.0 -2.10
            5.2.1947         +102  - 35  - 34  - 75  + 83  = 86  = 91  - 71  + 98
 83. Toefferl Heimo          MK           AUT Wolfsberg ATSV              4   34.5  26.5  2.04
          16.11.1947         +106  - 13  - 71  - 44  - 82  +110  +108  + 66  - 46
 84. Praznik Niko            MK      2041 SLO Vrhnika                     4   32.0  24.5 -0.60
            8.2.1979         - 35  +102  - 54  - 18  - 61  -105  +112  +108  +100
 85. Miklavec Joze-Tomaz     MK      2150 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   4   31.5  24.5 -2.32
            2.3.1941         - 45  = 53  - 72  +108  - 88  -100  +111  + 92  = 78
 86. Schmaranzer Alfred       I           AUT PSV Wien                    3.5 42.0  32.5  2.51
           3.11.1952         + 68  -  7  - 20  +113  = 51  = 82  = 59  - 29  - 74
 87. Cepon Dusan             MK 2215 2199 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   3.5 41.0  32.0 -0.68
           21.6.1961         =107  + 90  = 25  = 41  + 63  -  9  - 27  l 57  l 53
 88. Zwanepol Johan           I           NED Schachclub Groningen        3.5 39.5  32.0  2.42
          15.11.1936         = 23  = 27  - 65  = 79  + 85  - 28  - 49  - 81  +106
 89. Kosmac Blaz             MK      2011 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 38.5  30.0  0.46
                             -  9  = 26  +114  - 62  - 28  +106  - 57  +104  - 63
 90. Muri Emil               MK      2122 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 37.5  29.0 -0.36
                             = 30  - 87  +104  = 20  - 50  - 48  - 74  + 99  = 93
 91. Klavcic Klemen           I      1983 SLO Murka Lesce                 3.5 35.5  28.0 -0.78
           27.2.1977         - 54  - 40  = 94  =104  +110  + 71  = 82  - 47  - 60
 92. Kavcic Uros             II      1713 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3.5 35.0  27.5  0.88
            7.3.1981         +113  - 11  - 59  - 47  +112  - 43  = 93  - 85  +103
 93. Regatschnig Horst        I           AUT SCA-ESV St.Veit/Glan        3.5 32.5  26.0  2.33
           26.7.1939         =114  - 50  - 60  = 81  - 78  +112  = 92  =100  = 90
 94. Buha Drago              II      1700 SLO Murka Lesce                 3.5 28.0  22.0  1.43
          30.10.1949         - 55  - 69  = 91  - 98  -100  +109  +106  - 80  +104
 95. Ristov Tase              I      2000 SLO SK Sava Kranj               3   42.5  33.5  0.25
           29.9.1950         + 48  - 17  = 49  = 31  - 40  - 52  - 76  -102  w110
 96. Sturma Mauro            MK           ITA Monfalcone DLF              3   38.0  30.0  1.12
           14.9.1955         - 41  +110  = 62  = 72  + 53  - 31  - 77  - 76  - 70
 97. Furlan Ales             MK      1997 SLO SD Nova Gorica              3   37.0  29.0 -1.12
           18.2.1970         - 17  = 68  - 48  +106  +103  = 77  - 61  - 37  - 69
 98. Rogelj Tomaz             I      1997 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         3   36.5  28.5 -0.69
                             - 24  =113  - 43  + 94  = 79  - 67  - 38  +105  - 82
 99. Kozamernik Janez         I      1979 SLO Murka Lesce                 3   34.5  26.5 -0.35
            1.7.1975         = 27  - 42  - 63  =110  - 81  -102  +107  - 90  w108
100. Prestrl Radislav        II      1850 SLO SD Radovljica               3   34.5  26.0  0.47
          24.10.1969         - 31  - 70  -102  =101  + 94  + 85  - 79  = 93  - 84
101. Spilak Tomislav        III      1700 SLO SK Komenda                  3   33.0  26.5  1.38
           18.5.1976         - 34  - 49  - 56  =100  +109  +107  - 51  - 75  =105
102. Petkovic Nenad           I           CRO Metalac TEF                 3   33.0  26.5  2.01
                             - 82  - 84  +100  - 73  - 76  + 99  - 71  + 95  - 66
103. Zarko Ivica             MK           CRO Amadeus Zagreb              2.5 36.0  27.0  1.54
           27.6.1971         -  4  = 78  + 29  - 63  - 97  =108  =104  - 53  - 92
104. Frangez Simon           II      1839 SLO SS Hoce/Ledinek             2.5 33.5  25.5  0.16
           25.1.1979         = 36  - 23  - 90  = 91  +105  - 69  =103  - 89  - 94
105. Krasevec Anton          MK 2205 2150 SLO SK Loska dolina             2.5 32.5  25.5 -3.18
            2.7.1935         -111  = 58  = 78  - 45  -104  + 84  - 53  - 98  =101
106. Napast Viktor           II      1700 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                2.5 32.0  25.5  0.18
            8.5.1979         - 83  = 79  - 46  - 97  w113  - 89  - 94  +109  - 88
107. Planinsek Bojan         II      1846 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         2.5 31.0  24.5 -0.58
                             = 87  - 36  = 61  - 70  - 74  -101  - 99  +111  =112
108. Kostanjevec Tomaz       II      1848 SLO SS Hoce/Ledinek             2   33.0  26.0 -0.64
           31.7.1978         - 62  - 76  =110  - 85  w114  =103  - 83  - 84  l 99
109. Petrov David           III      1700 SLO SD Jesenice                 2   30.0  22.5 -2.17
            1.1.1978         - 16  - 80  - 75  -112  -101  - 94  +110  -106  w111
110. Prueckler Manfred        I           AUT Moenchhof                   2   27.5  21.0  1.10
           28.1.1940         - 37  - 96  =108  = 99  - 91  - 83  -109  +112  l 95
111. Wersching Guenter        I           AUT Hornstein                   1.5 36.5  28.5  0.62
          21.12.1943         +105  - 39  = 31  - 68  - 52  - 80  - 85  -107  l109
112. Knavs Branko           III      1700 SLO SD Jesenice                 1.5 29.5  24.0 -0.18
           16.1.1952         - 65  - 73  - 77  +109  - 92  - 93  - 84  -110  =107
113. Waller Helmut           FM 2200 2200 AUT                                   ODSTOPIL -1.63
                             - 92  = 98  - 26  - 86  l106  l114     0  -  0  -  0
114. Erzen Aljosa            MK      2150 SLO SD Jesenice                       ODSTOPIL -0.90
           23.3.1932         = 93  - 30  - 89  l 29  l108  l113     0  -  0  -  0
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Jozef Prestrl


                      14.Sahovski festival Bled - seniorji
                              Bled, 26.3.-4.4.1993

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                         Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Pintar Bozidar        MK           CRO                            8   46.5  36.0  5.34
           26.8.1927         +14  = 7  +20  + 2  + 5  + 3  + 4  +12  = 6
  2. Stoeckl Ernst          M           AUT                            6.5 49.0  36.5  2.56
           26.5.1912         = 4  = 3  + 8  - 1  +11  + 7  + 5  = 6  +12
  3. Krnicar Anton          I      2000 SLO SD Jesenice                6   47.0  35.5  0.95
           29.1.1933         =18  = 2  +10  +12  +16  - 1  = 6  + 5  = 4
  4. Siftar Drago          II      1850 SLO SD Radovljica              6   46.0  35.0  1.96
           10.6.1933         = 2  +19  =13  +11  = 7  +16  - 1  + 9  = 3
  5. Schild Herbert        MK 2205 2205 AUT PSV Wien                   5   48.5  36.5 -0.38
           9.11.1929         + 9  =20  + 7  +16  - 1  + 6  - 2  - 3  = 8
  6. Longo Emilio          MK           ITA D.L.F.                     5   46.0  35.0  2.45
            1.4.1927         =19  =11  =14  +20  +15  - 5  = 3  = 2  = 1
  7. Burgi Franz           MK           AUT M.G. Tschindwits           5   45.5  34.5  1.85
           14.2.1922         +10  = 1  - 5  +13  = 4  - 2  -16  +19  +18
  8. Pravda Ludvig         MK           AUT PSV                        5   41.0  31.0  3.66
           18.5.1920         -20  +18  - 2  =10  =14  +17  =13  +16  = 5
  9. Jazbec Franc           I      2000 SLO SD Radovljica              5   38.0  30.5 -0.12
          15.10.1923         - 5  +21  -11  +17  =12  =13  w20  - 4  +16
 10. Kopinits Johann        I           AUT Hornstein                  5   34.0  27.0  0.67
           17.5.1931         - 7  +17  - 3  = 8  -13  =21  +22  w20  +19
 11. Wersching Franz       MK           AUT Hornstein                  4.5 42.5  33.0  2.84
          13.12.1931         =15  = 6  + 9  - 4  - 2  +14  =19  =13  =17
 12. Ivelja Vojislav       II      1850 SLO SD Jesenice                4.5 42.0  33.0  1.70
            9.5.1934         +22  +15  -16  - 3  = 9  +20  +18  - 1  - 2
 13. Ursic Silvo           MK      2150 SLO SD Radovljica              4.5 42.0  32.0 -1.40
                1929         +17  -16  = 4  - 7  +10  = 9  = 8  =11  =14
 14. Banic Stanko           I      1961 SLO SK Kodeljevo               4.5 37.5  28.5  0.15
          22.11.1913         - 1  +22  = 6  -15  = 8  -11  +21  +18  =13
 15. Kase Vladimir         MK      2150 SLO SD Murka                   4.5 31.5  25.5 -1.86
                1924         =11  -12  =19  +14  - 6  -18  =17  +22  +21
 16. Zupancic Peter         I      2000 SLO Napredek Domzale           4   42.0  34.5 -0.94
          17.10.1925         +21  +13  +12  - 5  - 3  - 4  + 7  - 8  - 9
 17. Supancic Ferdo        II      1850 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj               4   33.5  27.5  0.30
           25.3.1933         -13  -10  +18  - 9  +22  - 8  =15  +21  =11
 18. Kemperle Joze        III      1700 SLO Murka Lesce                3.5 36.0  29.0  0.50
           19.9.1923         = 3  - 8  -17  +22  +21  +15  -12  -14  - 7
 19. Gruber Julius          I           AUT Polizei Wien               3   36.0  29.0  0.17
            3.9.1931         = 6  - 4  =15  =21  -20  +22  =11  - 7  -10
 20. Lorbek Rihard         MK      2150 SLO Napredek Domzala           2.5 42.5  31.5 -0.84
            6.4.1933         + 8  = 5  - 1  - 6  +19  -12  l 9  l10  l22
 21. Lancia Oscar           I           ITA D.L.F                      1.5 34.0  28.5 -0.78
           14.1.1912         -16  - 9  =22  =19  -18  =10  -14  -17  -15
 22. Einspieler Antonija    I           AUT Slov.sol.drustvo Celovec   1.5 34.0  28.0 -0.65
          24.12.1918         -12  -14  =21  -18  -17  -19  -10  -15  w20
 23. Pongrac Alojzija       M      2115 SLO Murka Lesce                      ODSTOPIL  0.00
                1931         +24    0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0  - 0
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Jozef Prestrl


                       14.Sahovski festival Bled - zenske
                              Bled, 26.3.-4.4.1993

Koncno stanje
                      Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Basagic Vesna     GM 2385 2385 BIH Bosna-Sarajevo              7.5 49.0  38.0 -0.03
          27.11.1964         + 9  + 6  + 5  - 3  + 4  + 2  + 8  + 7  =10
  2. Umanskaya Irina   IM 2340 2340 RUS Deko                        6.5 49.0  37.5  0.39
            9.6.1963         +11  + 8  = 4  + 5  + 3  - 1  = 6  +12  = 9
  3. Grinfeld Alla     IM 2255 2255 RUS                             6   49.0  38.0  0.06
           16.4.1953         +13  +14  + 7  + 1  - 2  + 6  = 4  - 5  = 8
  4. Stanic Jadranka   MK           CRO Standard konfekcija ZG      6   47.0  36.0  5.01
          15.11.1967         +16  +12  = 2  = 8  - 1  +10  = 3  +11  = 6
  5. Mihevc Narcisa    FM 2140 2162 SLO ZSK Maribor Metalna         5.5 45.0  34.5  0.91
            4.9.1972         +19  +10  - 1  - 2  +13  = 8  =12  + 3  =15
  6. Krmelj Natasa     MK 2055 1992 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         5.5 44.5  36.0  1.56
           23.1.1972         +21  - 1  +17  +14  + 7  - 3  = 2  = 8  = 4
  7. Ipavec Petra      MK      2021 SLO SK Komenda                  5.5 43.0  32.0  0.74
                1976         w22  +15  - 3  +13  - 6  +14  =11  - 1  +17
  8. Grosar Kiti       FM 2120 2157 SLO SK Nova Gorica              5   48.0  37.5  0.26
           23.2.1976         +20  - 2  +16  = 4  +11  = 5  - 1  = 6  = 3
  9. Rainer Vlasta      M           CRO Kvarnar Rijeka              5   40.5  30.0  3.92
           28.2.1958         - 1  +19  -14  +18  =10  -11  +15  +16  = 2
 10. Orel Simona        M 2030 2118 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4.5 43.5  33.0 -0.06
                             +17  - 5  -13  +12  = 9  - 4  +19  =15  = 1
 11. Campa Katarina    MK      2019 SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana         4.5 43.0  33.5  0.56
          10.11.1971         - 2  +20  =12  +16  - 8  + 9  = 7  - 4  =13
 12. Ankerst Milka     IM 2150 2179 SLO Metalna Maribor             4.5 41.5  32.0 -1.05
            6.4.1942         +18  - 4  =11  -10  =15  +20  = 5  - 2  w22
 13. Nadvesnik Vilma   MK      2000 SLO Napredek Domzale            4.5 37.0  30.0 -0.09
            7.3.1962         - 3  +21  +10  - 7  - 5  -15  +14  +20  =11
 14. Riznar Helena      I      1844 SLO SD Lipa Ptuj                4   42.0  32.5 -0.10
           27.6.1979         +15  - 3  + 9  - 6  +17  - 7  -13  w22  -18
 15. Kierzek Mira       I 2145 2145 GER Holfheim                    4   36.5  30.0 -1.68
           2.11.1955         -14  - 7  =19  +21  =12  +13  - 9  =10  = 5
 16. Marusic Nada      MK 2015 2122 SLO SD Jesenice                 4   36.5  29.5 -1.68
            9.5.1950         - 4  +18  - 8  -11  -20  w22  +17  - 9  +21
 17. Zaloznik Vesna    II      1690 SLO Ljubljanska zavarovalnica   4   35.0  28.5  1.24
           22.1.1968         -10  w22  - 6  +19  -14  +18  -16  +21  - 7
 18. Sorli Maja         I      1890 SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj         4   32.0  26.0 -0.85
           10.3.1978         -12  -16  +20  - 9  =21  -17  w22  =19  +14
 19. Krivec Jana        I      1743 SLO SK Nova Gorica              3.5 34.5  28.0  0.40
           30.5.1980         - 5  - 9  =15  -17  w22  +21  -10  =18  =20
 20. Mihevc Mojca      II      1702 SLO SK Polskava                 3.5 33.5  27.5  0.90
            4.5.1975         - 8  -11  -18  w22  +16  -12  +21  -13  =19
 21. Jekler Sasa       II      1700 SLO SD Jesenice                 1.5 34.5  26.0 -1.50
           11.8.1978         - 6  -13  w22  -15  =18  -19  -20  -17  -16
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: Jozef Prestrl