13.Chess Festival Bled '92 - open
                                        

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Tocke  Buch  MBuch W-We
  1. Sermek Drazen           IM 2465      SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      7   51.5  40.0  1.76
                             + 46  + 39  + 26  +  5  -  4  = 20  + 21  = 10  + 11
  2. Sherbakov Ruslan        IM 2495      URS Horda Celjabinsk         7   51.0  40.0  1.28
                             + 65  + 40  = 13  =  6  +  9  = 21  + 19  = 11  + 10
  3. Grosar Aljosa           IM 2455      SLO SD Murka                 6.5 50.0  39.5  0.94
                1967         + 67  + 32  = 37  =  8  = 47  + 36  + 14  =  4  =  7
  4. Sorokin Maxim           IM 2570      URS Horda Celjabinsk         6.5 49.5  39.0 -0.34
                             + 87  + 70  = 19  + 63  +  1  = 11  = 24  =  3  =  9
  5. Savon Vladimir          GM 2440      URS                          6.5 49.5  38.0  0.94
                1960         + 57  + 56  + 23  -  1  =  8  + 47  = 20  = 22  + 19
  6. Rogulj Branko           IM 2435      CRO Mladost                  6.5 49.0  38.0  1.02
                1951         + 64  + 34  = 25  =  2  + 29  - 24  + 23  = 19  + 22
  7. Farago Ivan             GM 2520      HUN Nagykarizsa              6.5 48.5  38.0  0.06
                1946         + 30  + 69  = 11  = 17  - 19  + 26  + 40  + 24  =  3
  8. Tratar Marko            MK 2335      SLO SD Murka                 6.5 47.5  37.5  2.14
                1974         = 83  + 59  +105  =  3  =  5  + 12  = 16  = 25  + 24
  9. Sulava Nenad            IM 2405      CRO Zagreb 1886              6.5 46.5  36.0  0.90
                1962         + 94  =100  + 43  = 10  -  2  + 65  + 41  + 20  =  4
 10. Palac Mladen            IM 2500      CRO Mladost Zagreb           6   53.5  42.0 -0.12
                1971         + 18  = 63  + 49  =  9  + 23  + 13  = 11  =  1  -  2
 11. Panchenko Alexandr      GM 2460      URS                          6   53.0  42.5  0.30
                1953         + 89  + 31  =  7  + 38  + 14  =  4  = 10  =  2  -  1
 12. Gostisa Leon            IM 2430      SLO SD Vrhnika               6   46.0  36.0 -0.36
                             + 80  - 37  = 27  + 58  + 31  -  8  + 50  + 48  = 13
 13. Sher Miron              IM 2475      URS                          6   46.0  35.5 -0.40
                1952         + 82  + 73  =  2  = 29  + 51  - 10  = 48  + 36  = 12
 14. Jelen Iztok             IM 2425      SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      6   45.5  35.5  0.44
                1947         = 54  + 85  +100  + 25  - 11  + 39  -  3  + 45  = 16
 15. Orel Oskar               M 2320      SLO SD Kovinar Maribor       6   44.5  35.0  0.44
                1958         + 72  = 38  = 47  = 31  = 18  = 54  + 37  = 39  + 40
 16. Kovacevic Vlado         GM 2545      CRO Mladost-Novogradnja      6   44.0  35.0 -0.75
                1942         - 27  + 76  +103  = 36  + 37  = 48  =  8  + 43  = 14
 17. Jelen Igor              FM 2340      SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      6   42.5  34.0  0.90
                1972         +106  = 44  + 53  =  7  - 20  = 37  + 79  = 21  + 39
 18. Toefferl Heimo          MK           OST ATSV-Wolfsberg           6   40.5  31.5  1.90
                1947         - 10  = 75  + 96  + 70  = 15  - 40  + 69  w 63  + 42
 19. Zelcic Robert           IM 2380      CRO HPT Zagreb               5.5 52.0  41.5  0.77
                1965         + 77  + 27  =  4  = 20  +  7  + 50  -  2  =  6  -  5
 20. Rashkovsky Nukhim       GM 2520      URS Alkaloid                 5.5 51.5  40.0 -1.02
                1946         + 60  + 52  = 24  = 19  + 17  =  1  =  5  -  9  = 35
 21. Bukic Enver             GM 2455      SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      5.5 50.5  39.5 -1.19
                1937         + 74  = 29  = 28  + 52  + 33  =  2  -  1  = 17  = 34
 22. Mohr Georg              IM 2440      SLO ZSK Maribor              5.5 49.5  38.5 -1.33
                1965         + 51  = 28  - 29  + 34  = 41  + 33  + 63  =  5  -  6
 23. Mencinger Vojko         FM 2365      SLO SD Murka                 5.5 49.5  38.5 -0.50
                1958         + 42  + 33  -  5  + 35  - 10  + 51  -  6  = 31  + 53
 24. Nevednichy Vladislav     M 2470      URS                          5.5 48.5  38.5 -0.30
                1969         + 66  + 50  = 20  = 37  + 77  +  6  =  4  -  7  -  8
 25. Mikhalchishin Adrian    GM 2530      URS Mladost                  5.5 48.5  37.5 -2.12
                1954         + 58  +109  =  6  - 14  - 50  + 27  + 38  =  8  = 28
 26. Podlesnik Bogdan        FM 2370      SLO SD Vrhnika               5.5 45.5  35.5 -0.70
                1961         + 90  + 71  -  1  = 50  + 27  -  7  = 31  = 28  + 56
 27. Cepon Dusan             MK           SLO GIP Pionir Novo mesto    5.5 44.5  35.0  2.08
                1961         + 16  - 19  = 12  + 55  - 26  - 25  + 91  + 77  + 49
 28. Adler Joel              MK 2255      SWZ Bern                     5.5 44.0  36.0  1.26
                1965         +101  = 22  = 21  = 48  - 36  + 57  + 47  = 26  = 25
 29. Bohak Janko             MK 2235      SLO SD Ptuj                  5.5 44.0  34.5  0.70
                1935         + 97  = 21  + 22  = 13  -  6  = 74  - 36  + 58  w 48
 30. Jeras Stane             MK           SLO Kodeljevo                5.5 42.0  31.5  1.25
                1954         -  7  + 61  = 32  - 49  + 68  = 53  = 58  + 50  w 63
 31. Piskur Mitja            MK           SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      5.5 41.5  34.5  1.96
                1974         +108  - 11  + 98  = 15  - 12  + 64  = 26  = 23  + 52
 32. Simic Dragan            MK 2255      SLO Metalna Maribor          5.5 40.5  30.5 -0.22
                1970         + 91  -  3  = 30  - 51  = 75  = 56  + 83  + 74  + 57
 33. Baric Dusan             MK           SLO SD Visnja gora           5.5 39.5  31.0  0.14
                1956         + 98  - 23  + 64  + 68  - 21  - 22  + 82  = 49  w 47
 34. Cirkvencic Franci       MK 2210      SLO SK Litija                5.5 39.0  30.0 -0.13
                1965         +104  -  6  +102  - 22  + 82  - 38  + 80  + 65  = 21
 35. Cander Mitja            MK 2230      SLO ZSD Maribor Metalna      5.5 36.5  28.5  0.04
                1974         = 84  = 78  +101  - 23  = 81  = 66  + 67  + 55  = 20
 36. Ivacic Vladimir          M 2305      SLO SD Domzale               5   47.5  37.5  0.60
                1936         - 38  + 42  + 89  = 16  + 28  -  3  + 29  - 13  = 37
 37. Kragelj Igor            MK           SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      5   46.0  39.0  2.44
                1973         +107  + 12  =  3  = 24  - 16  = 17  - 15  + 54  = 36
 38. Ankerst Mihael           I               Bayern Muenchen          5   46.0  36.5  2.73
                1972         + 36  = 15  + 41  - 11  = 71  + 34  - 25  - 47  + 65
 39. Furlan Miha             MK 2255      SLO SD Visnja gora           5   45.0  34.5 -0.25
                1969         + 81  -  1  = 78  + 67  + 49  - 14  + 54  = 15  - 17
 40. Mazi Leon               FM 2315      SLO SD Ptuj                  5   44.0  33.5 -0.96
                             + 75  -  2  w 65  - 77  + 87  + 18  -  7  + 66  - 15
 41. Waller Helmut           FM 2235      OST Wien,Breitensee          5   40.5  31.0 -0.02
                1926         = 55  + 96  - 38  + 80  = 22  + 71  -  9  - 42  + 66
 42. Roskar Robi              I           SLO SD Ptuj                  5   40.0  32.0  2.10
                1975         - 23  - 36  + 99  + 98  + 69  = 45  = 52  + 41  - 18
 43. Petkovsek Gregor        MK           SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      5   40.0  31.0  0.26
                1973         =103  + 79  -  9  = 72  = 44  + 81  + 75  - 16  = 45
 44. Petek Pavel              I           SLO SK Domzale               5   39.0  30.0  1.28
                1976         + 48  = 17  - 63  = 53  = 43  - 79  = 97  + 90  + 73
 45. Brglez Rado             FM 2270      SLO Ptuj                     5   37.0  28.5 -0.29
                1965         = 78  = 84  - 77  +101  + 72  = 42  + 74  - 14  = 43
 46. Muri Emil               MK           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      5   35.0  25.5 -0.20
                             -  1  -101  + 61  - 81  +102  + 93  - 49  + 78  + 68
 47. Kljako Damir             M 2355      CRO Celje                    4.5 45.5  35.5 -0.60
                1954         = 85  + 54  = 15  + 73  =  3  -  5  - 28  + 38  l 33
 48. Milocco Franco          FM           ITA SS Monfalcone            4.5 44.5  35.5  1.22
                1960         - 44  + 90  + 57  = 28  + 60  = 16  = 13  - 12  l 29
 49. Praznik Anton           MK 2260      SLO SD Murka                 4.5 44.0  34.5 -0.68
                1946         = 59  + 83  - 10  + 30  - 39  = 60  + 46  = 33  - 27
 50. Vavpetic Vide           MK 2220      SLO SD Domzale               4.5 43.5  34.0  0.40
                1934         + 93  - 24  + 82  = 26  + 25  - 19  - 12  - 30  + 80
 51. Povse Martin            MK           SLO Sevnica                  4.5 42.5  33.5  1.28
                1962         - 22  + 97  + 56  + 32  - 13  - 23  - 53  + 79  = 59
 52. Mali Slavko             MK 2315      SLO SD Murka                 4.5 42.0  33.0 -0.54
                1937         + 76  - 20  + 66  - 21  = 57  = 58  = 42  + 67  - 31
 53. Gerencer Jozef          FM 2220      SLO SD Lendava               4.5 42.0  33.0 -0.64
                1956         = 96  + 55  - 17  = 44  = 73  = 30  + 51  = 60  - 23
 54. Jeraj Zlatko            MK           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      4.5 42.0  32.5  0.85
                             = 14  - 47  + 88  +105  = 63  = 15  - 39  - 37  + 79
 55. Basrak Srdjan            I           CRO Belisce                  4.5 40.5  31.5  0.16
                1977         = 41  - 53  + 79  - 27  = 56  + 72  + 81  - 35  = 60
 56. Susnik Matej            MK 2255      SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      4.5 40.0  31.0 -0.58
                1968         + 99  -  5  - 51  = 64  = 55  = 32  + 88  + 85  - 26
 57. Pavasovic Dusko         MK           SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      4.5 40.0  30.5 -0.02
                1976         -  5  + 86  - 48  + 91  = 52  - 28  + 92  + 84  - 32
 58. Zugaj Fjodor            MK           SLO SK Metalna Maribor       4.5 39.5  31.0  0.14
                1974         - 25  = 72  + 85  - 12  +103  = 52  = 30  - 29  + 77
 59. Kosmac Blaz              I           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      4.5 36.0  27.0  0.20
                1978         = 49  -  8  - 68  = 86  +104  - 82  + 76  + 71  = 51
 60. Kodric Martin           MK           SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      4.5 35.0  29.0  0.64
                1970         - 20  = 68  +107  + 78  - 48  = 49  = 77  = 53  = 55
 61. Babic Miran              I           SLO SS Hoce                  4.5 32.5  26.5 -0.18
                1974         - 70  - 30  - 46  +108  = 98  =105  = 89  w100  + 82
 62. Dzuzdanovic Adi         II           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      4.5 30.0  24.0  0.00
                1978         -100  - 64  = 86  - 88  = 96  +106  = 87  + 89  + 94
 63. Zorman Vojko            MK 2270      SLO Slovenjske zelezarne     4   42.5  32.5 -0.13
                1953         + 86  = 10  + 44  -  4  = 54  + 77  - 22  l 18  l 30
 64. Markun Bostjan          MK           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      4   41.0  31.0  0.90
                1977         -  6  + 62  - 33  = 56  + 70  - 31  = 78  - 73  + 84
 65. Sturme Mavro            MK           ITA SS Monfalcone            4   40.0  31.0 -0.30
                1955         -  2  +106  l 40  +103  + 83  -  9  + 71  - 34  - 38
 66. Vospernik Andrej        MK           SLO Kodeljevo                4   40.0  31.0  0.60
                1965         - 24  + 91  - 52  = 76  + 78  = 35  + 73  - 40  - 41
 67. Krajnc Andrej           MK           SLO SK Malecnik              4   39.5  30.0  0.30
                1973         -  3  = 88  + 92  - 39  + 95  + 69  - 35  - 52  = 75
 68. Kozamernik Janez         I           SLO SD Murka                 4   39.0  30.5  0.18
                1975         - 69  = 60  + 59  - 33  - 30  + 95  +100  = 70  - 46
 69. Kolar Srecko            FM 2300      SLO SK Litija                4   39.0  29.5 -0.22
                1954         + 68  -  7  = 80  + 87  - 42  - 67  - 18  + 97  = 74
 70. Stavanja Milan          MK 2265      SLO Sp. Polskava             4   39.0  29.0 -0.14
                1962         + 61  -  4  = 71  - 18  - 64  + 86  = 84  = 68  = 72
 71. Florjancic Rudi         MK                                        4   38.5  30.0  0.02
                             w110  - 26  = 70  +100  = 38  - 41  - 65  - 59  + 96
 72. Mlacnik Franc            I           SLO Zveza slepih Slovenije   4   38.5  29.5  0.02
                             - 15  = 58  + 95  = 43  - 45  - 55  = 96  + 92  = 70
 73. Djurkovic Maks          MK 2220      SLO Celje                    4   38.0  29.5 -0.46
                1934         +102  - 13  + 84  - 47  = 53  = 80  - 66  + 64  - 44
 74. Erzen Aljosa            MK           SLO Jesenice                 4   37.5  29.5  0.30
                1932         - 21  -102  + 97  + 84  + 93  = 29  - 45  - 32  = 69
 75. Krnjovsek Andrej         I           SLO Celje                    4   36.0  30.0  0.18
                1975         - 40  = 18  - 87  +107  = 32  + 76  - 43  = 82  = 67
 76. Furlan Ales              I           SLO Iskra AET Tolmin         4   34.5  27.5 -0.14
                1970         - 52  - 16  +108  = 66  =100  - 75  - 59  w105  + 97
 77. Riegler Primoz          MK           SLO Kovinar Maribor          3.5 41.0  34.5  1.40
                1975         - 19  +108  + 45  + 40  - 24  - 63  = 60  - 27  - 58
 78. Dolinar Damijan          I           SLO SK Komenda               3.5 39.5  31.0  0.93
                1976         = 45  = 35  = 39  - 60  - 66  + 98  = 64  - 46  = 90
 79. Krasevec Anton          MK           SLO SK Loska dolina          3.5 39.5  30.5 -0.12
                1935         = 95  - 43  - 55  + 96  + 88  + 44  - 17  - 51  - 54
 80. Soln Primoz             MK           SLO Log Dragomer             3.5 39.5  30.0 -0.02
                1978         - 12  + 93  = 69  - 41  +105  = 73  - 34  = 88  - 50
 81. Kovacic Peter            I           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      3.5 39.0  30.0  0.10
                1977         - 39  = 87  = 83  + 46  = 35  - 43  - 55  = 86  = 85
 82. Barczyczyn Karl         MK           OST Wien,Magareten           3.5 38.5  30.0 -0.45
                1921         - 13  +104  - 50  +102  - 34  + 59  - 33  = 75  - 61
 83. Mlacnik Ivan             I           SLO Zveza slepih Slovenije   3.5 37.0  28.0  0.02
                             =  8  - 49  = 81  +104  - 65  = 91  - 32  = 96  = 86
 84. Jazbinsek Sebastjan     II           SLO SD Lipa Sentjur          3.5 36.5  29.0  0.74
                1975         = 35  = 45  - 73  - 74  +106  + 89  = 70  - 57  - 64
 85. Serdt Simon              I           SLO Sp. Polskava             3.5 36.0  27.5  0.17
                1974         = 47  - 14  - 58  = 92  - 97  +104  + 93  - 56  = 81
 86. Kovacic Martin           I           SLO SD Murka                 3.5 35.5  28.0 -0.34
                1975         - 63  - 57  = 62  = 59  = 92  - 70  +103  = 81  = 83
 87. Zwanepol Johan          MK           NLD S.C. Groningen           3.5 35.5  26.5 -0.24
                1936         -  4  = 81  + 75  - 69  - 40  - 92  = 62  =104  +101
 88. Rusjan Miran             I           SLO Nova Gorica              3.5 35.0  28.0 -0.36
                1977         -109  = 67  - 54  + 62  - 79  +103  - 56  = 80  = 93
 89. Kusterle Francesco      MK           ITA Gorizia                  3.5 34.0  25.5 -0.18
                1932         - 11  + 99  - 36  - 93  +101  - 84  = 61  - 62  +102
 90. Krnicar Anton            I           SLO Jesenice                 3.5 33.5  27.0 -0.10
                1933         - 26  - 48  - 91  - 95  +108  +102  w105  - 44  = 78
 91. Komovec Ivan             I           SLO Zveza slepih Slovenije   3.5 33.0  27.0 -0.19
                             - 32  - 66  + 90  - 57  +107  = 83  - 27  - 94  +104
 92. Planinsek Bojan         II           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      3.5 33.0  26.0  0.00
                1968         =105  -103  - 67  = 85  = 86  + 87  - 57  - 72  w100
 93. Podgornik Gregor        II           SLO Iskra AET Tolmin         3.5 32.0  25.0 -0.22
                1975         - 50  - 80  +106  + 89  - 74  - 46  - 85  + 99  = 88
 94. Krebelj Peter            I           SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana      3.5 29.5  22.5 -0.08
                1952         -  9  - 98  -104  - 97  = 99  +107  + 95  + 91  - 62
 95. Lovenjak Robert         II           SLO SD Lendava               3.5 29.0  24.0  0.00
                1977         = 79  -105  - 72  + 90  - 67  - 68  - 94  +108  +106
 96. Pukl Daniel             II           SLO SD Lendava               3   36.5  28.5  0.08
                1977         = 53  - 41  - 18  - 79  = 62  +101  = 72  = 83  - 71
 97. Prelog Sasa              I           SLO SD Ptuj                  3   36.5  28.0 -0.34
                1975         - 29  - 51  - 74  + 94  + 85  =100  = 44  - 69  - 76
 98. Hrelja Branko           II           SLO SD Lendava               3   33.0  26.5  0.00
                1978         - 33  + 94  - 31  - 42  = 61  - 78  = 99  -102  +108
 99. Rogelj Tomaz             I           SLO SS Tomo Zupan Kranj      3   30.0  24.0 -0.19
                             - 56  - 89  - 42  -106  = 94  +108  = 98  - 93  w105
100. Miklavec Joze           MK           SLO SD Fronta                2.5 39.0  29.5  0.36
                1941         + 62  =  9  - 14  - 71  = 76  = 97  - 68  l 61  l 92
101. Klavcic Klemen           I           SLO SD Murka                 2.5 36.0  28.0 -0.57
                1977         - 28  + 46  - 35  - 45  - 89  - 96  =102  +103  - 87
102. Praznik Niko            II           SLO Log Dragomer             2.5 34.0  26.0 -0.46
                1979         - 73  + 74  - 34  - 82  - 46  - 90  =101  + 98  - 89
103. Pinter Andrej           II           SLO SK Celje                 2.5 33.0  26.5 -0.03
                1975         = 43  + 92  - 16  - 65  - 58  - 88  - 86  -101  +107
104. Dimitrijevic Miroslav   II           SLO Jesenice                 2.5 33.0  25.5 -0.23
                1973         - 34  - 82  + 94  - 83  - 59  - 85  +106  = 87  - 91
105. Krpan Boris              M           JUG Zemun Beograd            2   37.0  27.5 -0.12
                1967         = 92  + 95  -  8  - 54  - 80  = 61  l 90  l 76  l 99
106. Ristov Tase              I           SLO Sava Kranj               2   31.0  24.5 -0.12
                1950         - 17  - 65  - 93  + 99  - 84  - 62  -104  +107  - 95
107. Djonovic Milos         III           JUG                          1   30.0  24.0  0.00
                             - 37  w110  - 60  - 75  - 91  - 94  -108  -106  -103
108. Zrinski Bozidar         II           SLO SS Hoce                  1   29.5  23.5  0.00
                1974         - 31  - 77  - 76  - 61  - 90  - 99  +107  - 95  - 98
109. Gliksman Darko          IM 2270      SLO LSK Iskra Ljubljana            ODSTOPIL -0.18
                1937         + 88  - 25     0  -  0  -  0  -  0  -  0  -  0  -  0
Svicar 4.5 by Ales Drinovec                                              Arbiter: