12.Sahovski festival Bled 1991
                              Bled, 22.2.-3.3.1991

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Sermek Drazen           IM 2440 1500 YUG              7.5 50.0  1.79
                            B+34 W+78 B+27 W+42 B+18 W= 3 W= 2 B+16 W= 4
  2. Sveshnikov Evgeny       GM 2510 1500 URS              7.5 49.5  1.31
                            B+66 W+44 B= 8 W+16 B+25 W+26 B= 1 W+ 3 B= 5
  3. Cabrilo Goran           IM 2490 1500 YUG              6.5 51.5  0.30
                            B+72 W+48 B= 4 W+28 W+12 B= 1 W= 7 B- 2 W+16
  4. Panchenko Alexander     GM 2445 1500 URS              6.5 51.5  0.86
                            W+68 B+23 W= 3 B= 7 W+ 8 B=10 B=19 W+26 B= 1
  5. Stripunsky Alexander     M      1500 URS              6.5 49.5  4.01
                            W+70 B=10 W= 7 B+56 W=11 B= 6 W+17 B+27 W= 2
  6. Sher Miron              IM 2450 1500 URS              6.5 48.5  0.25
                            B= 9 W+55 B+20 W=17 B=42 W= 5 B+25 W=11 W+19
  7. Ermenkov Evgeny         GM 2510 1500 BUL              6   50.0 -0.33
                            B+65 W+60 B= 5 W= 4 B+17 W=19 B= 3 W= 8 B=11
  8. Ivacic Vladimir         MK 2295 1500 YUG              6   49.5  0.70
                            W+63 B+57 W= 2 W=26 B- 4 B+33 W+20 B= 7 W=10
  9. Nedobora Michael        MK      1500 URS              6   49.0  3.96
                            W= 6 B+14 W-25 B+40 W+32 B=11 W=27 B+29 W=21
 10. Landa Konstantin        MK 2460 1500 URS              6   48.0 -0.12
                            B+53 W= 5 B+60 W=13 B+27 W= 4 B-16 W+42 B= 8
 11. Bukic Enver             GM 2440 1500 YUG              6   48.0  0.65
                            B-71 W+73 B+53 W+24 B= 5 W= 9 B+13 B= 6 W= 7
 12. Zontakh Andrey          MK      1500 YUG              6   47.5  3.37
                            W+15 W+71 B=17 W+22 B- 3 W-25 B+43 W=28 B+26
 13. Savon Vladimir          GM 2465 1500 URS              6   45.0 -1.14
                            W+81 B=29 W+31 B=10 W-19 B+52 W-11 B+23 W+32
 14. Hasecic Sabahudin       FM 2335 1500 YUG              6   42.0  0.85
                            B=46 W- 9 B=58 W+15 B-24 W+55 Bw71 W+65 B+28
 15. Orel Oskar               M 2315 1500 YUG              6   39.0  0.44
                            B-12 W-51 B+66 B-14 W+80 B+82 W+47 B+37 W+25
 16. Gostisa Leon            IM 2440 1500 YUG              5.5 52.5 -0.80
                            W+47 B=37 W+39 B- 2 W+33 B+23 W+10 W- 1 B- 3
 17. Illijin Nebojsa         IM 2310 1500 ROM              5.5 49.5 -0.06
                            B+61 W+24 W=12 B= 6 W- 7 B+35 B- 5 W=22 B+46
 18. Vaulin Alexander        GM 2510 1500 URS              5.5 48.0 -1.39
                            W+41 B+31 W+40 B=25 W- 1 B=29 W=42 B=19 W=20
 19. Podlesnik Bogdan        FM 2360 1500 YUG              5.5 48.0  0.80
                            B-30 W+63 B+71 W+83 B+13 B= 7 W= 4 W=18 B- 6
 20. Escenko Vadim           MK      1500 URS              5.5 46.0  0.18
                            W+74 B-25 W- 6 B+38 W+34 B+24 B- 8 W+30 B=18
 21. Truta Srecko            MK 2265 1500 YUG              5.5 42.5 -0.72
                            B=54 W+46 B=30 W+34 B-26 W-27 B+53 W+36 B= 9
 22. Kodric Martin            I      1500 YUG              5.5 41.5  2.15
                            B=50 W+54 W+52 B-12 W+59 B=42 W=46 B=17 W=27
 23. Jeraj Zlatko            MK      1500 YUG              5.5 41.0  1.10
                            B+87 W- 4 B+61 W=43 B+55 W-16 B+65 W-13 B+44
 24. Hribar Branko           MK      1500 YUG              5.5 39.0  1.52
                            W+86 B-17 W+84 B-11 W+14 W-20 B+54 W=33 W+42
 25. Bistric Faruk           FM 2330 1500 YUG              5   52.0 -0.86
                            B+79 W+20 B+ 9 W=18 W- 2 B+12 W- 6 B=32 B-15
 26. Nevednichy Vladislav    IM 2455 1500 URS              5   51.5 -0.52
                            W+36 B=39 W+29 B= 8 W+21 B- 2 W+31 B- 4 W-12
 27. Velickovic Zoran         M 2280 1500 YUG              5   50.0 -0.05
                            B+51 W+83 W- 1 B+37 W-10 B+21 B= 9 W- 5 B=22
 28. Jelen Igor               M 2340 1500 YUG              5   48.0 -0.97
                            W+33 B=38 W+32 B- 3 W=35 B+39 W=29 B=12 W-14
 29. Vavpetic Vid            MK 2215 1500 YUG              5   45.0  0.66
                            B+67 W=13 B-26 W+79 B+30 W=18 B=28 W- 9 B=35
 30. Riegler Primoz          MK      1500 YUG              5   43.0  2.15
                            W+19 B=52 W=21 B=59 W-29 B=62 W+39 B-20 W+50
 31. Cander Mitja            MK 2225 1500 YUG              5   42.5  0.16
                            B+76 W-18 B-13 W+61 B+53 W+43 B-26 W=35 B=33
 32. Tratar Marko            MK      1500 YUG              5   42.5  3.96
                            B+88 W=43 B-28 W+48 B- 9 W+58 B+50 W=25 B-13
 33. Slibar Matjaz           MK      1500 YUG              5   41.0  0.80
                            B-28 W+85 B+78 W+44 B-16 W- 8 W+59 B=24 W=31
 34. Ponos Velimir           MK      1500 YUG              5   40.5  2.88
                            W- 1 B+74 W+82 B-21 B-20 W+60 B=45 W=50 B+58
 35. Prestrl Jozef           MK      1500 YUG              5   40.5  1.88
                            B-43 W+87 B+48 W=45 B=28 W-17 W+62 B=31 W=29
 36. Najdoski Toni           MK      1500 YUG              5   40.0  0.80
                            B-26 W+67 B=45 W=50 B=44 W+78 W=37 B-21 Ww52
 37. Kragelj Igor            MK      1500 YUG              5   39.5  0.95
                            B+85 W=16 B=43 W-27 B=45 W+79 B=36 W-15 B+65
 38. Adam Mirko               I      1500 YUG              5   39.5  1.65
                            B+45 W=28 B-42 W-20 B+51 W=44 B=56 W=58 W+62
 39. Djuric Ranko            MK      1500 YUG              5   39.0  0.68
                            B+75 W=26 B-16 W+51 B=43 W-28 B-30 W+76 B+57
 40. Kaminik Alexander        M 2245 1500 URS              5   38.5 -0.52
                            B+62 W-42 B-18 W- 9 B+76 B=72 W+51 W=45 B+54
 41. Markun Bostjan          MK      1500 YUG              5   38.0  0.26
                            B-18 W+62 B=51 W=54 B-50 W+61 B+57 W=46 B=43
 42. Furlan Miha             MK 2260 1500 YUG              4.5 49.0  0.55
                            W+84 B+40 W+38 B- 1 W= 6 W=22 B=18 B-10 B-24
 43. Gluzman Mikhail         MK 2400 1500 URS              4.5 44.5 -0.73
                            W+35 B=32 W=37 B=23 W=39 B-31 W-12 B+69 W=41
 44. Barczyczyn Karl         MK 2225 1500 AUT              4.5 44.0 -0.08
                            W+56 B- 2 W+47 B-33 W=36 B=38 W=52 B+67 W-23
 45. Mali Slavko             MK 2315 1500 YUG              4.5 41.5 -0.10
                            W-38 B+69 W=36 B=35 W=37 B=47 W=34 B=40 W=49
 46. Florjancic Rudi         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.5  0.40
                            W=14 B-21 W=73 B+80 W+54 W=50 B=22 B=41 W-17
 47. Piskur Mitja            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 38.5 -0.02
                            B-16 W+66 B-44 W=71 B+75 W=45 B-15 W=55 B+56
 48. Djurkovic Maks          MK 2220 1500 YUG              4.5 35.5 -0.17
                            W+80 B- 3 W-35 B-32 W+73 B-57 W=70 B+59 W+69
 49. Muhic Jure               I      1500 YUG              4.5 33.5 -0.04
                            W-52 B-82 B-65 W=63 B+77 W+66 B=55 W+53 B=45
 50. Brumen Dinko            MK 2265 1500 YUG              4   42.0  0.00
                            W=22 B-59 W+68 B=36 W+41 B=46 W-32 B=34 B-30
 51. Ivanusa Blaz             I      1500 YUG              4   42.0  0.52
                            W-27 B+15 W=41 B-39 W-38 B+64 B-40 W+72 B=55
 52. Benderac Srdjan         MK 2250 1500 YUG              4   41.5 -0.24
                            B+49 W=30 B-22 W=55 B+83 W-13 B=44 W=56 Bl36
 53. Muzdeka Gojko           MK      1500 YUG              4   41.0 -0.44
                            W-10 B+64 W-11 B+73 W-31 B+68 W-21 B-49 W+67
 54. Korosec Blaz             I      1500 YUG              4   41.0  0.93
                            W=21 B-22 W+80 B=41 B-46 Ww83 W-24 B+60 W-40
 55. Sitnik Igor              I      1500 YUG              4   40.5  0.98
                            W+82 B- 6 W+81 B=52 W-23 B-14 W=49 B=47 W=51
 56. Soln Primoz              I      1500 YUG              4   40.0  0.90
                            B-44 W+58 B+72 W- 5 B=78 W=71 W=38 B=52 W-47
 57. Oresic Rado              I      1500 YUG              4   39.0  1.43
                            B+58 W- 8 B-83 W-78 B+87 W+48 W-41 B+61 W-39
 58. Susnik Matej            MK 2250 1500 YUG              4   38.5  0.12
                            W-57 B-56 W=14 B+74 W+68 B-32 Ww79 B=38 W-34
 59. Baric Dusan             MK      1500 YUG              4   36.5  0.60
                            B=73 W+50 B=79 W=30 B-22 W=65 B-33 W-48 B+80
 60. Waller Helmut           FM 2235 1500 AUT              4   34.5 -0.38
                            W+69 B- 7 W-10 B=84 W=72 B-34 W+68 W-54 B+85
 61. Babnik Igor              I      1500 YUG              4   34.5 -0.34
                            W-17 B+77 W-23 B-31 W+85 B-41 W+73 W-57 B+75
 62. Petek Pavel              I      1500 YUG              4   34.0 -0.20
                            W-40 B-41 W=74 B+85 W+81 W=30 B-35 W+75 B-38
 63. Dekanj Adam              I      1500 YUG              4   32.5 -0.26
                            B- 8 B-19 W-64 B=49 W+86 W-67 B=66 W+77 B+74
 64. Kovacic Martin          II      1500 YUG              4   31.0  0.00
                            B-78 W-53 B+63 W=72 B-79 W-51 B+86 W=70 Bw76
 65. Krajnc Andrej           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 39.5  0.70
                            W- 7 B-80 W+49 B+69 W+82 B=59 W-23 B-14 W-37
 66. Prestrl Rado            II      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5 -0.14
                            W- 2 B-47 W-15 B=86 W+74 B-49 W=63 Bw88 B=70
 67. Dimitrijevic Miroslav   II      1500 YUG              3.5 34.5 -0.44
                            W-29 B-36 W+77 B-68 W=69 B+63 W+72 W-44 B-53
 68. Nikolic Stanko          MK      1500 YUG              3.5 33.5 -0.60
                            B- 4 W+75 B-50 W+67 B-58 W-53 B-60 B=73 W+81
 69. Ristov Tase              I      1500 YUG              3.5 33.5 -0.60
                            B-60 W-45 B+87 W-65 B=67 B+81 Ww78 W-43 B-48
 70. Dolinar Damijan         II      1500 YUG              3.5 32.5  0.28
                            B- 5 W-72 B-75 W-87 Bw88 W+77 B=48 B=64 W=66
 71. Novina Vojko            MK      1500 YUG              3   40.5  0.84
                            W+11 B-12 W-19 B=47 W+84 B=56 Wl14 Wl87 Bl78
 72. Miklavec Joze           MK      1500 YUG              3   36.5  0.61
                            W- 3 B+70 W-56 B=64 B=60 W=40 B-67 B-51 W=73
 73. Kosmac Blaz             II      1500 YUG              3   35.5 -0.24
                            W=59 B-11 B=46 W-53 B-48 W+80 B-61 W=68 B=72
 74. Krajnc Uros             II      1500 YUG              3   34.0 -0.19
                            B-20 W-34 B=62 W-58 B-66 W+87 W=81 Bw84 W-63
 75. Kovacic Peter           II      1500 YUG              3   33.0  0.00
                            W-39 B-68 W+70 B=81 W-47 B=84 Ww82 B-62 W-61
 76. Tinta Marjan             I      1500 YUG              3   30.0 -0.63
                            W-31 B-81 W+86 B-82 W-40 B+85 W+84 B-39 Wl64
 77. Klavcic Klemen         III      1500 YUG              3   29.5  0.00
                            B-83 W-61 B-67 Bw88 W-49 B-70 W+85 B-63 B+86
 78. Cepon Dusan             MK      1500 YUG              2.5 40.5 -0.06
                            W+64 B- 1 W-33 B+57 W=56 B-36 Bl69 Wl79 Wl71
 79. Struc Miroslav          MK      1500 YUG              2.5 35.5 -0.34
                            W-25 B+86 W=59 B-29 W+64 B-37 Bl58 Bl78 Bl82
 80. Babic Miran             II      1500 YUG              2.5 35.5 -0.34
                            B-48 W+65 B-54 W-46 B-15 B-73 Ww87 B=81 W-59
 81. Muri Emil               MK      1500 YUG              2.5 31.5 -0.05
                            B-13 W+76 B-55 W=75 B-62 W-69 B=74 W=80 B-68
 82. Muhtarov Leonid         MK 2235 1500 URS              2   38.5 -0.39
                            B-55 W+49 B-34 W+76 B-65 W-15 Bl75 Wl83 Wl79
 83. Jeras Stane             MK      1500 YUG              2   37.5 -0.45
                            W+77 B-27 W+57 B-19 W-52 Bl54 Bl88 Bl82 Bl84
 84. Krebelj Peter            I      1500 YUG              2   36.5  0.12
                            B-42 Ww88 B-24 W=60 B-71 W=75 B-76 Wl74 Wl83
 85. Nonne Igor             III      1500 YUG              2   33.0 -0.21
                            W-37 B-33 Bw88 W-62 B-61 W-76 B-77 W+86 W-60
 86. Zrinski Bozo            II      1500 YUG              1.5 31.5  0.00
                            B-24 W-79 B-76 W=66 B-63 Bw88 W-64 B-85 W-77
 87. Frelih Miha            III      1500 YUG              1   35.0  0.00
                            W-23 B-35 W-69 B+70 W-57 B-74 Bl80 Bl71 Bl88
 88. Fokin Sergey            MK 2320 1500 URS                    ODSTOPIL  0.00
                            W-32 Bl84 Wl85 Wl77 Wl70 Wl86 Wl83 Wl66 Wl87
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Francek Brglez, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED91


                       12.Sahovski festival Bled - zenske
                              Bled, 22.2.-3.3.1991

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Voiska Margarita       WGM 2335 1500 BUL              7   48.0  0.40
                            B= 6 W+17 B=15 W+ 9 B+ 5 W= 7 B+ 2 W+ 3 W= 4
  2. Petrovic Marija        WIM 2185 1500 YUG              6   47.0  1.58
                            B=17 W+ 6 W+16 B+15 B+ 7 W= 3 W- 1 B- 4 B+ 8
  3. Chilingirova Pavlina   WIM 2240 1500 BUL              6   46.5 -0.06
                            B-16 W+21 B+19 W+ 4 B+ 8 B= 2 W+ 5 B- 1 W= 6
  4. Titova-Boric Elena     WIM 2235 1500 URS              6   46.5  0.15
                            W+21 B= 8 W=12 B- 3 W+10 B=11 W+ 9 W+ 2 B= 1
  5. Petek Mirjana          WIM 2170 1500 YUG              6   44.5  0.24
                            W+10 W+ 9 B- 7 B+12 W- 1 W+17 B- 3 B+16 W+13
  6. Konarkovska Henrijeta  WGM 2095 1500 YUG              6   43.0  1.98
                            W= 1 B- 2 W+23 B=10 B+16 W+15 B+ 7 W= 8 B= 3
  7. Stanciu Gabriela       WIM 2250 1500 ROM              5.5 44.0 -0.54
                            W+11 B+23 W+ 5 B= 8 W- 2 B= 1 W- 6 B=12 W+16
  8. Grinfeld Alla          WIM 2225 1500 URS              5   46.0 -0.92
                            B+18 W= 4 B+22 W= 7 W- 3 B= 9 W+11 B= 6 W- 2
  9. Djeno Mara             WMK 2190 1500 YUG              5   46.0 -0.07
                            W+20 B- 5 W+11 B- 1 W+12 W= 8 B- 4 B=10 W+15
 10. Kosec Tina             WMK      1500 YUG              5   41.5  0.60
                            B- 5 W=18 B+21 W= 6 B- 4 W=13 B+19 W= 9 W+12
 11. Grosar Kiti            WMK 2075 1500 YUG              5   39.5 -0.65
                            B- 7 W+20 B- 9 B+13 W+18 W= 4 B- 8 W=15 B+21
 12. Mihevc Narcisa         WFM 2130 1500 YUG              4.5 42.5 -0.05
                            B=22 W+13 B= 4 W- 5 B- 9 W+19 B+15 W= 7 B-10
 13. Ipavec Petra            WI      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0 -0.86
                            W=14 B-12 B=18 W-11 Bw24 B=10 W+22 W+20 B- 5
 14. Kosir Pavla             WM 2100 1500 YUG              4.5 29.0  0.00
                            B=13 W-22 B-17 W=19 B=20 W=21 W+23 B=18 Bw24
 15. Gaso Dijana            WFM 2115 1500 YUG              4   45.5 -1.15
                            W+19 B+16 W= 1 W- 2 B+17 B- 6 W-12 B=11 B- 9
 16. Licina Anita           WMK 2035 1500 YUG              4   44.5 -0.86
                            W+ 3 W-15 B- 2 B+20 W- 6 B+18 B+21 W- 5 B- 7
 17. Marusic Nada           WMK      1500 YUG              4   42.0  0.20
                            W= 2 B- 1 W+14 B+22 W-15 B- 5 B-20 Bw24 W=18
 18. Krmelj Natasa          WMK      1500 YUG              4   35.5 -0.90
                            W- 8 B=10 W=13 B+23 B-11 W-16 Bw24 W=14 B=17
 19. Zavec Metka             WI      1500 YUG              4   35.0 -0.70
                            B-15 Bw24 W- 3 B=14 W+22 B-12 W-10 B+23 W=20
 20. Stavanja Vesna         WMK      1500 YUG              4   34.5 -0.94
                            B- 9 B-11 Bw24 W-16 W=14 B+23 W+17 B-13 B=19
 21. Stanic Jadranka        WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 38.0 -1.10
                            B- 4 B- 3 W-10 Bw24 W+23 B=14 W-16 B+22 W-11
 22. Orel Simona            WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 32.5  0.60
                            W=12 B+14 W- 8 W-17 B-19 Bw24 B-13 W-21 W+23
 23. Sorli Maja             III      1500 YUG              1   36.0 -0.90
                            Bw24 W- 7 B- 6 W-18 B-21 W-20 B-14 W-19 B-22
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Francek Brglez, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED91W


                      12.Sahovski festival Bled - seniorji
                              Bled, 22.2.-3.3.1991

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Lorbek Rihard         MK      1500 YUG              6.5 44.5  0.00
                            W+11 B= 8 W- 4 B+16 W+10 B- 5 W+12 B+ 2 W+ 3
  2. Piber Vinko           MK      1500 YUG              6.5 42.5  0.00
                            B+18 W- 3 B+17 W+ 6 B= 4 W+ 7 B+ 5 W- 1 W+10
  3. Copic Drago            I      1500 YUG              6   48.5  0.00
                            W+14 B+ 2 B= 7 W- 5 B= 6 W+ 4 B+ 8 W+ 9 B- 1
  4. Jurisevic Petar       II      1500 YUG              6   46.0  0.00
                            W= 6 B+12 B+ 1 W= 7 W= 2 B- 3 W+10 W= 5 B+16
  5. Krnicar Anton          I      1500 YUG              5.5 48.5  0.00
                            W-10 B+14 W+ 8 B+ 3 B+ 7 W+ 1 W- 2 B= 4 B- 6
  6. Stojnic Mile          MK      1500 YUG              5.5 43.5  0.00
                            B= 4 W=13 B+11 B- 2 W= 3 B-10 W+16 B+12 W+ 5
  7. Schild Herbert        MK      1500 AUT              5   46.0  0.00
                            W+15 B+10 W= 3 B= 4 W- 5 B- 2 W+13 W+ 8 B- 9
  8. Marinovic Spasoje     II      1500 YUG              5   42.5  0.00
                            B+ 9 W= 1 B- 5 W=13 W+12 B+14 W- 3 B- 7 W+15
  9. Ursic Silvo           MK      1500 YUG              5   34.0  0.00
                            W- 8 B-15 W=12 B+18 W=13 B+17 W+14 B- 3 W+ 7
 10. Burgi Franz           MK      1500 AUT              4.5 47.0  0.00
                            B+ 5 W- 7 B=13 W+15 B- 1 W+ 6 B- 4 W+11 B- 2
 11. Novakovic Velimir      I      1500 YUG              4.5 34.0  0.00
                            B- 1 W+18 W- 6 B-12 W+16 B=13 W+17 B-10 B+14
 12. Jazbec Franc           I      1500 YUG              3.5 39.5  0.00
                            B=17 W- 4 B= 9 W+11 B- 8 W+15 B- 1 W- 6 B=18
 13. Pongrac Alojzija     WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5  0.00
                            W=16 B= 6 W=10 B= 8 B= 9 W=11 B- 7 W=18 Bl17
 14. Engels Jorg          III      1500 AUT              3.5 36.0  0.00
                            B- 3 W- 5 B+18 W+17 B+15 W- 8 B- 9 B=16 W-11
 15. Ivelja Vojislav       II      1500 YUG              3.5 33.0  0.00
                            B- 7 W+ 9 W=16 B-10 W-14 B-12 B+18 W+17 B- 8
 16. Banic Stanko           I      1500 YUG              3   37.5  0.00
                            B=13 W=17 B=15 W- 1 B-11 W+18 B- 6 W=14 W- 4
 17. Kemperle Joze         IV      1500 YUG              3   34.5  0.00
                            W=12 B=16 W- 2 B-14 W+18 W- 9 B-11 B-15 Ww13
 18. Einspieler Antonija  WII      1500 AUT              1   36.0  0.00
                            W- 2 B-11 W-14 W- 9 B-17 B-16 W-15 B=13 W=12
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Francek Brglez, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED91S