11.Sahovski festival Bled 1990
                               Bled, 1.-11.3.1990

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Grosar Aljosa           IM 2345 1500 YUG              7.5 50.0  1.60
                            W+ 95 B+ 64 B=  2 W+ 10 B+ 32 W=  4 W+  5 B= 12 W+ 11
  2. Piskov Yuri             IM 2445 1500 URS              7.5 49.5  1.62
                            W+ 79 B+ 37 W=  1 B= 33 W+ 49 W+ 20 B+  4 B= 11 W+ 10
  3. Landa Konstantin        MK      1500 URS              7   50.5  6.37
                            B+ 34 B+ 73 W=  8 B+ 24 W= 14 W= 36 B=  6 W+ 21 W+  4
  4. Osterman Rudolf         FM 2335 1500 YUG              6.5 51.0  2.10
                            W+109 B+ 67 W+ 21 W+ 20 W+ 12 B=  1 W-  2 B+ 36 B-  3
  5. Kharlov Andrei          MK      1500 URS              6.5 50.0  5.78
                            W= 69 B+ 43 W+ 56 W+ 16 B= 17 W+ 21 B-  1 W= 14 W+ 36
  6. Abramovic Bosko         GM 2495 1500 YUG              6.5 49.0 -0.08
                            W+ 48 B+ 55 W= 24 W= 15 B- 20 B+ 32 W=  3 B+ 34 W+ 12
  7. Alterman Boris          MK      1500 URS              6.5 47.5  3.94
                            W- 10 B+ 83 W+ 58 B= 42 W+ 68 W+ 16 B=  8 W= 17 B+ 22
  8. Raicevic Vladimir       GM 2460 1500 YUG              6.5 47.0  0.55
                            W+103 B+108 B=  3 W= 13 B= 33 W+ 39 W=  7 B= 22 W+ 20
  9. Tseitlin Mikhail        GM 2465 1500 URS              6.5 44.0  0.36
                            W+ 41 B- 32 B+110 W+ 37 B= 13 W+ 34 B= 33 B= 20 W+ 26
 10. Strikovic Aleksa        IM 2465 1500 YUG              6   53.0 -0.44
                            B+  7 W+ 40 B= 15 B-  1 W+ 66 B= 19 W+ 27 W+ 33 B-  2
 11. Sveshnikov Evgeny       GM 2515 1500 URS              6   51.0 -1.04
                            B+ 81 W- 49 W+ 52 B+ 27 W+ 15 B= 12 B+ 13 W=  2 B-  1
 12. Yanvarjov Igor           M 2385 1500 URS              6   50.5  1.00
                            W+ 65 B+ 51 W+ 49 W+ 39 B-  4 W= 11 B+ 14 W=  1 B-  6
 13. Zelcic Robert           MK 2325 1500 YUG              6   49.5  1.41
                            W+ 72 B+ 22 W= 54 B=  8 W=  9 B+ 23 W- 11 B= 15 B+ 47
 14. Dautov Rustem           IM 2560 1500 URS              6   47.5 -0.12
                            W- 35 B+ 44 W+ 92 B+ 55 B=  3 W+ 24 W- 12 B=  5 B+ 33
 15. Gostisa Leon            IM 2370 1500 YUG              6   47.5  0.62
                            B+ 25 W+ 87 W= 10 B=  6 B- 11 W+ 51 B= 35 W= 13 B+ 37
 16. Utemov Vladimir          M 2405 1500 URS              6   46.0  0.44
                            W+ 46 B+ 84 W= 33 B-  5 W+ 38 B-  7 W+ 78 W+ 35 B= 17
 17. Kanstler Boris          IM 2430 1500 URS              6   44.5  0.32
                            B- 67 W+109 B+ 57 W+ 70 W=  5 B= 40 W+ 37 B=  7 W= 16
 18. Ghitescu Theodor        GM 2415 1500 ROM              6   40.5 -0.50
                            W= 32 B+ 41 W- 78 W= 35 B= 70 W+ 57 B= 39 W+ 66 B+ 40
 19. Bologan Viktor          MK 2355 1500 URS              6   39.5  0.50
                            B- 50 W+ 80 W= 64 B+ 74 B+ 82 W= 10 B- 36 W+ 70 W+ 51
 20. Sermek Drazen           FM 2365 1500 YUG              5.5 51.5  0.16
                            B+ 71 W+ 57 W+ 23 B-  4 W+  6 B-  2 B+ 65 W=  9 B-  8
 21. Pavlovic Milos          IM 2420 1500 YUG              5.5 47.5  0.05
                            B+ 60 W+ 61 B-  4 W+ 78 W+ 50 B-  5 W+ 40 B-  3 B= 27
 22. Galeev Shamil           MK      1500 URS              5.5 47.0  3.80
                            B+ 29 W- 13 B- 26 B+ 94 W+ 55 B+ 49 B+ 42 W=  8 W-  7
 23. Zilberman Nathan        IM 2455 1500 URS              5.5 46.5 -1.70
                            B+ 74 W+ 28 B- 20 W+ 59 B= 39 W- 13 W+ 38 B- 26 W+ 41
 24. Podlesnik Bogdan        FM 2380 1500 YUG              5.5 45.5  0.08
                            W+ 97 B+ 52 B=  6 W-  3 B+ 64 B- 14 W= 32 W+ 59 B= 28
 25. Kovacevic Aleksandar    MK      1500 YUG              5.5 44.5  2.52
                            W- 15 B+ 63 B- 28 W+ 31 W- 27 B+ 43 W= 56 B+ 49 Ww 58
 26. Lensky Igor              M 2310 1500 URS              5.5 43.0  0.40
                            W= 53 B= 76 W+ 22 B- 38 W+ 79 B= 52 W+ 64 W+ 23 B-  9
 27. Hadzimanev Ljubomir     FM 2285 1500 YUG              5.5 42.5 -0.28
                            W- 93 B+ 96 W+ 65 W- 11 B+ 25 W+ 50 B- 10 B+ 53 W= 21
 28. Illijin Nebojsa         IM 2275 1500 ROM              5.5 41.5 -0.70
                            B+102 B- 23 W+ 25 B- 36 B+ 53 W- 42 W+ 72 B+ 65 W= 24
 29. Kislov Mikhail           M 2425 1500 URS              5.5 39.0  0.08
                            W- 22 B= 72 W+ 46 B+ 84 W- 40 B- 38 B+ 80 W+ 78 B+ 70
 30. Calinescu Gruia         FM 2315 1500 ROM              5.5 37.5 -0.08
                            W=104 B= 38 W+ 67 B- 50 W= 41 B= 81 W+ 79 B+ 32 W= 31
 31. Truta Srecko            MK 2255 1500 YUG              5.5 37.0  0.76
                            W= 75 B- 92 W= 86 B- 25 W+ 91 B+ 85 B+ 50 W+ 69 B= 30
 32. Gluzman Mikhail         MK      1500 URS              5   51.0  3.36
                            B= 18 W+  9 B+ 45 B+ 54 W-  1 W-  6 B= 24 W- 30 Bw 69
 33. Chudinovskih Alexandr   MK 2305 1500 URS              5   50.0  0.97
                            W+ 88 B+ 85 B= 16 W=  2 W=  8 B+ 54 W=  9 B- 10 W- 14
 34. Samarin Igor             M 2370 1500 URS              5   47.5 -0.55
                            W-  3 B+ 62 W+ 48 W+ 79 B= 36 B-  9 W+ 52 W-  6 B= 35
 35. Beshukov Sergei          M      1500 URS              5   47.5  4.19
                            B+ 14 W= 45 W= 68 B= 18 W= 42 B+ 56 W= 15 B- 16 W= 34
 36. Gleizerov Evgeny        IM 2470 1500 URS              5   47.0 -0.22
                            B- 64 W+ 95 B+ 87 W+ 28 W= 34 B=  3 W+ 19 W-  4 B-  5
 37. Zorman Vojko            MK 2265 1500 YUG              5   46.5  0.14
                            B+ 94 W-  2 W+ 85 B-  9 B+ 62 W+ 58 B- 17 W+ 54 W- 15
 38. Suleimanov Salman       MK      1500 URS              5   45.5  3.92
                            W= 68 W= 30 B+ 61 W+ 26 B- 16 W+ 29 B- 23 B- 40 W+ 66
 39. Voscilla Adriano        FM 2305 1500 YUG              5   44.5  0.30
                            B+ 96 W+ 93 W+ 42 B- 12 W= 23 B-  8 W= 18 B- 41 W+ 65
 40. Mazi Leon               FM 2295 1500 YUG              5   43.5 -0.10
                            W+ 83 B- 10 W=105 B+ 71 B+ 29 W= 17 B- 21 W+ 38 W- 18
 41. Umansky Mikhail          M      1500 URS              5   43.5  2.37
                            B-  9 W- 18 W+102 B+ 88 B= 30 W= 68 B+ 45 W+ 39 B- 23
 42. Muhametov Eldar         MK 2390 1500 URS              5   43.0 -0.64
                            B+105 W+ 59 B- 39 W=  7 B= 35 B+ 28 W- 22 W- 47 B+ 64
 43. Feldman Vladimir         M 2330 1500 URS              5   38.0  0.00
                            B= 82 W-  5 B+104 W- 64 B+ 93 W- 25 W+ 88 B+ 57 W= 46
 44. Luzar Emil              MK      1500 YUG              5   38.0  1.14
                            B- 45 W- 14 B+ 83 W- 52 B+ 94 B= 55 W= 89 B+ 76 W+ 68
 45. Terentiev Sergei         M 2360 1500 URS              5   37.5 -0.67
                            W+ 44 B= 35 W- 32 B= 81 B- 51 W+105 W- 41 B+ 82 Bw 74
 46. Igdalov Alexandr        MK      1500 URS              5   37.5  1.78
                            B- 16 W= 99 B- 29 W+110 B+ 92 W= 66 B= 68 W+ 56 B= 43
 47. Nazarov Anvar           MK 2255 1500 URS              5   35.5 -0.02
                            B+106 B- 54 W- 53 B+ 97 W= 80 B= 71 W+ 86 B+ 42 W- 13
 48. Mircov Alexandar         M      1500 ROM              5   35.5 -0.12
                            B-  6 W+100 B- 34 B- 80 W- 72 B+101 W+ 85 B+ 86 W+ 75
 49. Ivacic Vladimir         MK 2300 1500 YUG              4.5 45.5  0.10
                            W+ 86 B+ 11 B- 12 W+ 53 B-  2 W- 22 B= 71 W- 25 W+ 82
 50. Mali Slavko             MK      1500 YUG              4.5 45.5  3.33
                            W+ 19 B= 56 W=108 W+ 30 B- 21 B- 27 W- 31 W+ 73 B= 55
 51. Tatisic Milan           MK 2235 1500 YUG              4.5 42.0  0.08
                            W+101 W- 12 B= 90 B= 69 W+ 45 B- 15 W= 58 W+ 71 B- 19
 52. Airapetian Vladimir      M      1500 URS              4.5 42.0  0.96
                            W+110 W- 24 B- 11 B+ 44 W+ 69 W= 26 B- 34 B- 58 W+ 80
 53. Susnik Matej            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5  2.14
                            B= 26 W= 66 B+ 47 B- 49 W- 28 W+ 67 B+ 84 W- 27 B= 59
 54. Fercec Nenad            FM 2410 1500 YUG              4.5 41.0 -1.14
                            B+ 98 W+ 47 B= 13 W- 32 B+ 78 W- 33 B= 59 B- 37 W= 60
 55. Rosandic Denis          MK 2300 1500 YUG              4.5 40.0 -0.42
                            B+100 W-  6 B+ 98 W- 14 B- 22 W= 44 B= 75 W+ 95 W= 50
 56. Candea Gheorghe         FM 2305 1500 ROM              4.5 39.5  0.00
                            B+ 80 W= 50 B-  5 B=105 W+ 60 W- 35 B= 25 B- 46 W+ 79
 57. Logar Ciril             MK      1500 YUG              4.5 38.5 -0.36
                            W+ 91 B- 20 W- 17 B=109 W+104 B- 18 B+ 92 W- 43 W+ 88
 58. Orel Oskar               M 2340 1500 YUG              4.5 38.0 -0.74
                            B- 85 W+ 88 B-  7 W+ 92 W+ 87 B- 37 B= 51 W+ 52 Bl 25
 59. Titz Haimo              FM 2245 1500 AUT              4.5 36.5 -0.62
                            W+107 B- 42 W+ 76 B- 23 B= 86 W+ 80 W= 54 B- 24 W= 53
 60. Gegamian Argen          MK      1500 URS              4.5 35.5  0.14
                            W- 21 B- 90 B+ 89 W+ 75 B- 56 W- 69 B+ 93 W+102 B= 54
 61. Barczyczyn Karl         MK 2265 1500 AUT              4.5 35.0 -0.29
                            W+ 90 B- 21 W- 38 B- 65 W- 71 W= 94 B+104 B+ 89 W+ 72
 62. Popovic Bozidar         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 33.0  0.20
                            W- 73 W- 34 B+107 B+ 99 W- 37 B+ 74 B- 66 W= 81 B+ 78
 63. Kegl Bojan              II      1500 YUG              4.5 28.0  0.00
                            W- 87 W- 25 B- 88 W- 83 B=106 B+107 Ww109 W+ 96 B+ 81
 64. Piankov Evgenij          M      1500 URS              4   47.5  3.01
                            W+ 36 W-  1 B= 19 B+ 43 W- 24 W+ 73 B- 26 B= 68 W- 42
 65. Jeras Stane             MK      1500 YUG              4   43.0  1.02
                            B- 12 W+101 B- 27 W+ 61 B+ 89 B+108 W- 20 W- 28 B- 39
 66. Ciglic Boris            MK 2265 1500 YUG              4   42.5 -0.54
                            W= 76 B= 53 W= 71 W+ 90 B- 10 B= 46 W+ 62 B- 18 B- 38
 67. Florjancic Rudi         MK      1500 YUG              4   42.0  0.70
                            W+ 17 W-  4 B- 30 B= 76 W= 90 B- 53 W+ 77 B- 75 Bw 93
 68. Perelstein Mikhail       M 2315 1500 URS              4   41.5  0.00
                            B= 38 W+104 B= 35 W= 82 B-  7 B= 41 W= 46 W= 64 B- 44
 69. Mencinger Vojko         FM 2380 1500 YUG              4   40.5 -0.86
                            B=  5 W- 82 B+ 72 W= 51 B- 52 B+ 60 W+ 81 B- 31 Wl 32
 70. Waller Helmut           FM 2240 1500 AUT              4   40.5 -0.62
                            B= 92 W+ 89 B= 82 B- 17 W= 18 B= 86 W+ 90 B- 19 W- 29
 71. Logar Metod             MK      1500 YUG              4   40.0  1.64
                            W- 20 B+ 91 B= 66 W- 40 B+ 61 W= 47 W= 49 B- 51 B= 84
 72. Piber Vinko             MK      1500 YUG              4   40.0  0.72
                            B- 13 W= 29 W- 69 B=102 B+ 48 W+ 87 B- 28 W+ 84 B- 61
 73. Ujhazi Ivan             FM 2320 1500 YUG              4   37.0  0.00
                            B+ 62 W-  3 B- 79 W+ 98 W= 81 B- 64 W= 83 B- 50 B+ 90
 74. Cepon Dusan             MK      1500 YUG              4   36.0 -0.16
                            W- 23 B=102 W+ 99 W- 19 B= 76 W- 62 B+100 B+ 83 Wl 45
 75. Stanojevic Sinisa        I      1500 YUG              4   36.0  0.46
                            B= 31 B- 78 W=103 B- 60 W= 95 Bw109 W= 55 W+ 67 B- 48
 76. Najdoski Toni            I      1500 YUG              4   35.5  0.49
                            B= 66 W= 26 B- 59 W= 67 W= 74 B- 79 B+105 W- 44 B+ 95
 77. Muhic Jure               I      1500 YUG              4   28.5 -0.16
                            W-108 B=103 B- 81 W- 91 B+ 99 W= 98 B- 67 W+105 B+ 97
 78. Marinsek Tomaz          MK 2220 1500 YUG              3.5 42.5 -0.25
                            B= 89 W+ 75 B+ 18 B- 21 W- 54 W+ 93 B- 16 B- 29 W- 62
 79. Djuric Ranko            MK      1500 YUG              3.5 42.5  0.28
                            B-  2 W+ 94 W+ 73 B- 34 B- 26 W+ 76 B- 30 W= 90 B- 56
 80. Uransky Sergei          MK      1500 URS              3.5 41.0 -0.15
                            W- 56 B- 19 B+101 W+ 48 B= 47 B- 59 W- 29 W+ 92 B- 52
 81. Kaminik Alexander        M      1500 URS              3.5 40.5  1.05
                            W- 11 B= 86 W+ 77 W= 45 B= 73 W= 30 B- 69 B= 62 W- 63
 82. Pantovic Dragan         MK      1500 YUG              3.5 40.5  2.24
                            W= 43 B+ 69 W= 70 B= 68 W- 19 W= 84 B=108 W- 45 B- 49
 83. Markun Bostjan           I      1500 YUG              3.5 38.5  0.22
                            B- 40 W-  7 W- 44 B+ 63 B= 98 W+ 97 B= 73 W- 74 W= 87
 84. Cander Mitja            MK 2245 1500 YUG              3.5 37.5 -0.56
                            B+ 99 W- 16 B= 93 W- 29 W+109 B= 82 W- 53 B- 72 W= 71
 85. Nipic Franc             MK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5  0.40
                            W+ 58 W- 33 B- 37 B- 87 W+101 W- 31 B- 48 W= 94 B+102
 86. Kranjc Andrej            I      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5  0.60
                            B- 49 W= 81 B= 31 B+103 W= 59 W= 70 B- 47 W- 48 B= 89
 87. Vospernik Andrej        MK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.24
                            B+ 63 B- 15 W- 36 W+ 85 B- 58 B- 72 W- 95 W+100 B= 83
 88. Veber Bojan             MK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.39
                            B- 33 B- 58 W+ 63 W- 41 B=103 W+ 96 B- 43 W+ 91 B- 57
 89. Razinger Igor           II      1500 YUG              3.5 35.5 -0.10
                            W= 78 B- 70 W- 60 B+ 96 W- 65 B+ 91 B= 44 W- 61 W= 86
 90. Riegler Primoz           I      1500 YUG              3.5 34.5 -0.40
                            B- 61 W+ 60 W= 51 B- 66 B= 67 W+103 B- 70 B= 79 W- 73
 91. Vospernik Gorazd        II      1500 YUG              3.5 32.0 -0.19
                            B- 57 W- 71 W= 96 B+ 77 B- 31 W- 89 W+106 B- 88 W+104
 92. Makovec Matej           II      1500 YUG              3   39.0  1.06
                            W= 70 W+ 31 B- 14 B- 58 W- 46 B+104 W- 57 B- 80 B= 96
 93. Mephisto (C) Portoroz    I      1500 FRG              3   38.5  1.04
                            B+ 27 B- 39 W= 84 B=108 W- 43 B- 78 W- 60 B+ 98 Wl 67
 94. Regatschnig Horst        I      1500 YUG              3   36.0  0.14
                            W- 37 B- 79 B+ 95 W- 22 W- 44 B= 61 W= 97 B= 85 W= 98
 95. Mulej Darko             MK      1500 YUG              3   35.0 -0.30
                            B-  1 B- 36 W- 94 W+106 B= 75 W=102 B+ 87 B- 55 W- 76
 96. Jurman Pjerino           I      1500 YUG              3   32.5 -0.30
                            W- 39 W- 27 B= 91 W- 89 B+110 B- 88 W+103 B- 63 W= 92
 97. Luisetto Alessandro     MK      1500 ITA              3   32.0 -0.26
                            B- 24 W-110 B+100 W- 47 W=102 B- 83 B= 94 W+ 99 W- 77
 98. Hribar Branko           MK      1500 YUG              3   30.5 -0.36
                            W- 54 B+106 W- 55 B- 73 W= 83 B= 77 B=102 W- 93 B= 94
 99. Tinta Marjan             I      1500 YUG              3   29.5 -0.20
                            W- 84 B= 46 B- 74 W- 62 W- 77 B=106 W+101 B- 97 W+107
100. Kusterle Francesco       I      1500 ITA              3   28.5 -0.15
                            W- 55 B- 48 W- 97 B-101 W+107 B+110 W- 74 B- 87 W+105
101. Prestrl Rado            II      1500 YUG              3   28.5 -0.21
                            B- 51 B- 65 W- 80 W+100 B- 85 W- 48 B- 99 W+107 B+106
102. Muri Emil                I      1500 YUG              2.5 36.0 -0.17
                            W- 28 W= 74 B- 41 W= 72 B= 97 B= 95 W= 98 B- 60 W- 85
103. Arutjunian Rafael       MK      1500 URS              2.5 34.0 -0.05
                            B-  8 W= 77 B= 75 W- 86 W= 88 B- 90 B- 96 W-104 Bw110
104. Prestrl Jozef           MK      1500 YUG              2.5 33.0 -0.06
                            B= 30 B- 68 W- 43 W+107 B- 57 W- 92 W- 61 B+103 B- 91
105. Jeraj Zlatko            MK      1500 YUG              2   35.0  0.35
                            W- 42 B+107 B= 40 W= 56 W-108 B- 45 W- 76 B- 77 B-100
106. Ristov Tase              I      1500 YUG              2   32.0 -0.19
                            W- 47 W- 98 B-109 B- 95 W= 63 W= 99 B- 91 Bw110 W-101
107. Babic Miran             II      1500 YUG              1   30.5 -0.20
                            B- 59 W-105 W- 62 B-104 B-100 W- 63 Ww110 B-101 B- 99
108. Kljako Damir             M 2290 1500 YUG                    ODSTOPIL -0.28
                            B+ 77 W-  8 B= 50 W= 93 B+105 W- 65 W= 82 Bl109 B   0
109. Novina Vojko            MK      1500 YUG                    ODSTOPIL -0.36
                            B-  4 B- 17 W+106 W= 57 B- 84 Wl 75 Bl 63 Wl108 B   0
110. Udovcic Branko          II      1500 YUG                    ODSTOPIL -0.05
                            B- 52 B+ 97 W-  9 B- 46 W- 96 W-100 Bl107 Wl106 Wl103
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED90


                         11.Sahovski festival Bled 1990-zenske
                               Bled, 1.-11.3.1990

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Safranska Anda          WM 2220 1500 URS              7.5 49.5  2.18
                            B+30 W+14 B+ 4 W= 6 B+10 W= 2 B+ 7 W+ 5 B= 3
  2. Grabuzova Tatiana       WM 2120 1500 URS              7.5 47.0  3.70
                            B+34 W+12 B=10 W= 3 B+13 B= 1 W+ 6 W+ 7 B+11
  3. Sedina Elena            WM 2250 1500 URS              6.5 49.5  0.37
                            W+28 B+16 W= 7 B= 2 B= 6 W= 4 B+10 B+17 W= 1
  4. Grinfeld Alla          WIM 2170 1500 URS              6   49.5  1.72
                            W+18 B+ 5 W- 1 W=12 B+11 B= 3 W=16 B= 6 W+13
  5. Velikhanli Firuza       WM 2270 1500 URS              6   47.0 -0.48
                            B+23 W- 4 B+14 W=16 B+ 9 W= 6 B+22 B- 1 W+10
  6. Micic Jordanka         WFM 2210 1500 YUG              5.5 52.5 -0.28
                            B+17 W+29 B+15 B= 1 W= 3 B= 5 B- 2 W= 4 W= 9
  7. Lazarevic Milunka      WGM 2190 1500 YUG              5.5 48.0 -0.20
                            B+31 W+11 B= 3 W-10 B+23 W+ 8 W- 1 B- 2 Ww17
  8. Kharkova Elena          WM 2245 1500 URS              5.5 41.5 -0.48
                            B+24 W-15 B=29 B+ 9 W+18 B- 7 W-17 W+22 B+16
  9. Mihevc Narcisa         WMK 2115 1500 YUG              5.5 41.5  0.45
                            B=20 W+33 B=11 W- 8 W- 5 B+31 W+26 W+12 B= 6
 10. Berezina Irina          WM 2205 1500 URS              5   48.5 -1.00
                            W+32 B+22 W= 2 B+ 7 W- 1 B=16 W- 3 B+19 B- 5
 11. Zayac Elena            WIM 2335 1500 URS              5   46.5 -1.84
                            W+27 B- 7 W= 9 B+17 W- 4 W+13 B=12 B+16 W- 2
 12. Muresan Margareta      WGM 2225 1500 ROM              5   45.5 -1.80
                            W+19 B- 2 W+24 B= 4 B-16 W+23 W=11 B- 9 W+18
 13. Petek Mirjana          WIM 2210 1500 YUG              5   44.5 -0.75
                            W-22 B+32 W+19 B+15 W- 2 B-11 W+18 B+14 B- 4
 14. Borulia-A. Ljuba       WMK 2105 1500 URS              5   41.5 -0.44
                            W+21 B- 1 W- 5 B+30 W-22 W+25 B+28 W-13 B+26
 15. Semina Svetlana         WM 2145 1500 URS              5   39.0 -0.30
                            W+26 B+ 8 W- 6 W-13 B=27 W=28 B-19 W+23 B+22
 16. Puljek Zorica          WIM 2165 1500 YUG              4.5 45.5 -0.23
                            B+36 W- 3 B+22 B= 5 W+12 W=10 B= 4 W-11 W- 8
 17. Orel Simona            WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.0  0.45
                            W- 6 B+35 B=25 W-11 W+20 B+29 B+ 8 W- 3 Bl 7
 18. Vukovic Zeljka         WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0 -0.30
                            B- 4 W=23 W+28 B+29 B- 8 W+27 B-13 W+21 B-12
 19. Licina Anita           WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  0.70
                            B-12 W+34 B-13 W+26 B+25 B-22 W+15 W-10 W=20
 20. Stavanja Vesna           I      1500 YUG              4.5 35.0  0.39
                            W= 9 W=25 B=27 W-23 B-17 W+35 B=24 W+31 B=19
 21. Ujhazi Daniela         WII      1500 YUG              4.5 31.5  0.22
                            B-14 W=30 B-31 W+35 B=24 W=32 B+27 B-18 W+28
 22. Nedvesnik Vilma        WMK      1500 YUG              4   44.5  0.25
                            B+13 W-10 W-16 B+24 B+14 W+19 W- 5 B- 8 W-15
 23. Calinescu Voichita      WM      1500 ROM              4   38.5 -0.92
                            W- 5 B=18 W+36 B+20 W- 7 B-12 W=29 B-15 W+34
 24. Kosec Tina             WMK      1500 YUG              4   37.5  0.34
                            W- 8 B+26 B-12 W-22 W=21 B=30 W=20 B+27 W=25
 25. Svaljek-Petek Radmila  WMK 2120 1500 YUG              4   35.5 -0.52
                            W=33 B=20 W=17 B=31 W-19 B-14 B+32 W=28 B=24
 26. Ipavec Petra            WI      1500 YUG              4   35.5 -0.99
                            B-15 W-24 W+35 B-19 W+30 W+36 B- 9 B+29 W-14
 27. Petek Francka           WM 2050 1500 YUG              3.5 37.5  0.00
                            B-11 W=31 W=20 B+33 W=15 B-18 W-21 W-24 Bw29
 28. Kosir Pavla             WM      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5 -0.16
                            B- 3 W=36 B-18 W+34 W+31 B=15 W-14 B=25 B-21
 29. Marusic Nada           WMK      1500 YUG              3   37.5  0.08
                            B+35 B- 6 W= 8 W-18 B+36 W-17 B=23 W-26 Wl27
 30. Matekovic Dubravka     WMK      1500 YUG              3   36.5 -0.56
                            W- 1 B=21 B=33 W-14 B-26 W=24 W=31 B=34 B=32
 31. Span Maja              WMK      1500 YUG              3   36.0 -0.36
                            W- 7 B=27 W+21 W=25 B-28 W- 9 B=30 B-20 W=33
 32. Stanic Jadranka        WMK      1500 YUG              3   32.0 -0.81
                            B-10 W-13 B=34 B-36 W+33 B=21 W-25 B=35 W=30
 33. Pribozic Barbara        WI      1500 YUG              3   29.0 -0.61
                            B=25 B- 9 W=30 W-27 B-32 B=34 W=35 W=36 B=31
 34. Matekovic Anica         WI      1500 YUG              2.5 33.5 -0.34
                            W- 2 B-19 W=32 B-28 B-35 W=33 B+36 W=30 B-23
 35. Zavec Metka            WII      1500 YUG              2.5 32.5  0.00
                            W-29 W-17 B-26 B-21 W+34 B-20 B=33 W=32 B=36
 36. Grosar Kiti             WI      1500 YUG              2.5 30.5 -0.28
                            W-16 B=28 B-23 W+32 W-29 B-26 W-34 B=33 W=35
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED90W


                         11.Sahovski festival Bled 1990-seniorji
                               Bled, 1.-11.3.1999

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Vavpetic Vid          MK      1500 YUG              9   44.0  0.00
                            B+13 B+ 8 W+ 2 B+ 4 W+ 3 W+ 5 B+ 7 W+10 B+11
  2. Stoeckl Ernst          M      1500 AUT              7.5 46.5  0.00
                            W+12 B+ 6 B- 1 W+ 5 W+ 4 B+ 8 B+ 3 W= 9 B+10
  3. Schild Herbert        MK      1500 AUT              5.5 48.0  0.00
                            W= 6 B+12 W=10 W+11 B- 1 B+ 4 W- 2 W+ 5 B= 9
  4. Stojnic Mile          MK      1500 YUG              5.5 45.5  0.00
                            B+15 B+10 W= 5 W- 1 B- 2 W- 3 B+ 6 W+ 8 B+13
  5. Ursic Silvo           MK      1500 YUG              5   47.5  0.00
                            W+ 7 W+11 B= 4 B- 2 W+10 B- 1 W= 8 B- 3 W+14
  6. Stimec Anton           I      1500 YUG              5   35.5  0.00
                            B= 3 W- 2 B= 9 W-13 W+16 B+15 W- 4 B+14 W+12
  7. Ivelja Vojislav       II      1500 YUG              5   35.5  0.00
                            B- 5 B+16 W= 8 B=14 W= 9 W+13 W- 1 B=12 B+15
  8. Pravda Ludwig         MK      1500 AUT              4.5 46.0  0.00
                            B+ 9 W- 1 B= 7 B=10 W+11 W- 2 B= 5 B- 4 W+16
  9. Remic Milos            I      1500 YUG              4.5 38.0  0.00
                            W- 8 B=13 W= 6 B+15 B= 7 W-10 B+16 B= 2 W= 3
 10. Burgi Franz           MK      1500 AUT              4   48.0  0.00
                            B+14 W- 4 B= 3 W= 8 B- 5 B+ 9 W+11 B- 1 W- 2
 11. Lorbek Rihard         MK      1500 YUG              4   37.5  0.00
                            W+16 B- 5 W+14 B- 3 B- 8 W+12 B-10 W+15 W- 1
 12. Pongrac Alojzija     WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 36.0  0.00
                            B- 2 W- 3 W=13 B=16 W+15 B-11 W+14 W= 7 B- 6
 13. Kemperle Joze        III      1500 YUG              3   38.5  0.00
                            W- 1 W= 9 B=12 B+ 6 W=14 B- 7 W-15 B=16 W- 4
 14. Banic Stanko           I      1500 YUG              2.5 33.0  0.00
                            W-10 B+15 B-11 W= 7 B=13 W=16 B-12 W- 6 B- 5
 15. Faganel Ernest        II      1500 YUG              2   34.5  0.00
                            W- 4 W-14 B+16 W- 9 B-12 W- 6 B+13 B-11 W- 7
 16. Einspieler Antonija  III      1500 AUT              1.5 34.0  0.00
                            B-11 W- 7 W-15 W=12 B- 6 B=14 W- 9 W=13 B- 8
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED90S