10.Sahovski festival Bled 1989
                              Bled, 23.2.-5.3.1989

Koncno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Raicevic Vladimir      GM 2480 1500 YUG              7   51.5  0.72
                            W+ 36 W= 92 B+ 19 B+  5 W+  9 W+ 23 B=  8 W=  2 B=  4
  2. Marjanovic Slavoljub   GM 2490 1500 YUG              7   49.0  0.24
                            B+ 75 W-  8 W+ 36 B+ 26 W= 45 B+ 10 W+ 14 B=  1 W+  9
  3. Kajdanov Grigorij      GM 2585 1500 URS              7   47.5 -0.68
                            W+ 79 W+ 38 B-  9 B- 13 W+ 78 B+ 11 W+ 23 W+ 24 B+ 16
  4. Zilberman Nathan R     IM 2440 1500 URS              7   45.5  1.04
                            B+ 76 W= 19 B+ 92 W= 25 B= 41 W+ 45 B+ 12 W+ 22 W=  1
  5. Marinkovic Ivan        IM 2420 1500 YUG              6.5 48.5  0.30
                            W+ 73 W+ 26 B= 10 W-  1 B+ 60 B= 31 W+ 13 W= 15 B+ 22
  6. Mohr Georg             FM 2450 1500 YUG              6.5 48.0  0.29
                            W+ 61 B+ 51 B+ 18 W= 23 W=  8 B- 22 W+ 31 W= 17 B+ 26
  7. Vasjukov Evgeni        GM 2510 1500 URS              6.5 44.0  0.34
                            B= 70 W+ 49 B- 74 W+ 87 W= 11 B+ 35 B= 25 W+ 18 W+  8
  8. Sermek Drazen          MK 2300 1500 YUG              6   53.0  2.28
                            W+ 27 B+  2 W+ 40 W= 12 B=  6 B+ 74 W=  1 W=  9 B-  7
  9. Gruenberg Segriu       IM 2385 1500 ROM              6   49.5  0.24
                            B+ 83 W+ 60 W+  3 B+ 74 B-  1 W+ 34 W= 22 B=  8 B-  2
 10. Osterman Rudolf        FM 2340 1500 YUG              6   49.5  0.10
                            B+ 54 W+ 48 W=  5 B= 24 B= 16 W-  2 B+ 58 W= 20 B+ 42
 11. Malysev Vasilij         I      1500 URS              6   49.0  3.51
                            B+ 58 B= 33 W= 15 W+ 77 B=  7 W-  3 W+ 43 B+ 23 W= 24
 12. Ghijescu Theodor       GM 2400 1500 ROM              6   48.0  0.08
                            W+ 20 B+ 35 W+ 31 B=  8 W= 74 B= 24 W-  4 B= 41 W+ 34
 13. Illijin Nebojsa        IM 2255 1500 ROM              6   48.0  1.32
                            B+ 94 W= 24 B= 22 W+  3 B= 18 W= 25 B-  5 W+ 52 B+ 32
 14. Gostisa Leon           IM 2420 1500 YUG              6   47.5 -0.34
                            B+ 30 W+ 29 B= 45 W+ 32 B- 23 W+ 41 B-  2 W= 33 W+ 31
 15. Rajkovic Dusan         GM 2500 1500 YUG              6   47.0 -0.80
                            W+ 63 B- 31 B= 11 W+ 56 W= 52 B+ 39 W+ 27 B=  5 W= 17
 16. Scher Miron             M 2460 1500 URS              6   47.0  0.12
                            B+ 66 W+ 77 W= 25 B= 45 W= 10 W+ 33 B= 17 B+ 40 W-  3
 17. Podlesnik Bogdan       FM 2415 1500 YUG              6   47.0 -0.18
                            B+ 85 W+ 59 B- 23 W+ 42 W= 31 B+ 47 W= 16 B=  6 B= 15
 18. Mukic Josko             M 2365 1500 YUG              6   46.0  0.00
                            W+ 89 B+103 W-  6 B+ 39 W= 13 W+ 55 B= 24 B-  7 W+ 33
 19. Plesec Damjan          MK 2265 1500 YUG              6   45.0  0.69
                            W+ 64 B=  4 W-  1 B+ 80 B= 65 W- 36 B+ 66 W+ 59 W+ 40
 20. Mikac Tomaz            MK      1500 YUG              6   41.0  3.96
                            B- 12 W+ 96 B+ 51 W= 33 B- 47 B+ 92 W+ 50 B= 10 W+ 57
 21. Mencinger Vojko        FM 2395 1500 YUG              6   38.5  0.24
                            B+ 86 W- 74 W+ 76 B= 52 B= 32 W= 46 W+ 65 B= 34 W+ 41
 22. Janosevic Dragoljub    GM 2345 1500 YUG              5.5 50.0 -0.20
                            B= 49 W+ 70 W= 13 B+ 53 W+ 35 W+  6 B=  9 B-  4 W-  5
 23. Bistric Faruk          FM 2330 1500 YUG              5.5 50.0  0.95
                            W+ 37 B+ 95 W+ 17 B=  6 W+ 14 B-  1 B-  3 W- 11 B+ 63
 24. Blagojevic Dragisa     IM 2435 1500 YUG              5.5 49.0 -0.27
                            W+ 53 B= 13 W+ 82 W= 10 B+ 50 W= 12 W= 18 B-  3 B= 11
 25. Grosar Aljosa          IM 2365 1500 YUG              5.5 47.5  0.00
                            B+ 62 W+ 98 B= 16 B=  4 W= 34 B= 13 W=  7 W= 32 B= 29
 26. Ostojic Nikola         MK 2210 1500 YUG              5.5 44.0  0.12
                            W+ 97 B-  5 Ww 83 W-  2 B= 43 B+ 54 W+ 74 B+ 57 W-  6
 27. Truta Srecko           MK 2265 1500 YUG              5.5 41.0 -0.64
                            B-  8 W= 37 B= 67 W+ 83 W+ 86 B+ 76 B- 15 W= 35 W+ 56
 28. Golikov Anatolij        I      1500 URS              5.5 41.0  1.18
                            W= 46 B- 32 B= 37 W+ 61 W= 75 B= 38 W= 39 W+ 58 B+ 55
 29. Doric Nenad            MK 2235 1500 YUG              5.5 37.0 -0.08
                            W+ 90 B- 14 W- 86 B= 62 W= 67 W+ 99 W+ 76 B+ 36 W= 25
 30. Marinsek Tomaz         MK      1500 YUG              5.5 35.5  1.72
                            W- 14 B+ 97 W- 34 W= 38 B+ 95 W- 57 B+ 92 W+ 77 Bw 47
 31. Crepan Marjan          FM 2305 1500 YUG              5   50.5  0.02
                            B+ 67 W+ 15 B- 12 W+ 46 B= 17 W=  5 B-  6 W+ 37 B- 14
 32. Fejzulahu Afrim        MK      1500 YUG              5   48.0  2.66
                            W= 44 W+ 28 B+ 47 B- 14 W= 21 W= 50 B+ 45 B= 25 W- 13
 33. Berkovich Mark          M 2325 1500 URS              5   47.0 -0.64
                            B+ 88 W= 11 W= 42 B= 20 W+ 54 B- 16 W+ 46 B= 14 B- 18
 34. Ostojic Goran          MK 2285 1500 YUG              5   46.5 -0.44
                            B- 48 W+ 43 B+ 30 W+ 72 B= 25 B-  9 W+ 44 W= 21 B- 12
 35. Barczyczyn Karl        MK      1500 AUT              5   45.0  1.05
                            B+ 78 W- 12 W+ 62 B+ 40 B- 22 W-  7 W+ 88 B= 27 B= 37
 36. Jurman Fjerino         MK      1500 YUG              5   44.5  0.50
                            B-  1 W+ 81 B-  2 W+ 84 B+ 72 B+ 19 W- 40 W- 29 B+ 68
 37. Rosandic Denis         MK      1500 YUG              5   44.5  0.90
                            B- 23 B= 27 W= 28 B+ 79 B= 42 W+ 60 W+ 47 B- 31 W= 35
 38. Voscilla Adriano       FM 2310 1500 YUG              5   43.5 -0.17
                            W+ 65 B-  3 W- 53 B= 30 W= 49 W= 28 B+ 54 B+ 75 W= 43
 39. Djuric Ranko           MK      1500 YUG              5   43.5  0.26
                            W= 68 W+ 71 B= 50 W- 18 B+ 64 W- 15 B= 28 B= 44 Ww 65
 40. Fercec Nenad           FM 2390 1500 YUG              5   43.0 -1.71
                            W+101 B+ 55 B-  8 W- 35 B+ 66 W+ 52 B+ 36 W- 16 B- 19
 41. Nikolic Stanimir       GM 2320 1500 YUG              5   43.0 -0.48
                            W= 93 W+ 56 B= 46 B+ 86 W=  4 B- 14 W+ 75 W= 12 B- 21
 42. Schalnev Mick           M      1500 URS              5   42.0  0.20
                            B= 71 W+ 68 B= 33 B- 17 W= 37 B= 48 W+ 86 B+ 65 W- 10
 43. Rakovec Anton          MK      1500 YUG              5   37.5  1.20
                            B- 45 B- 34 W+100 B+ 98 W= 26 W+ 51 B- 11 W+ 74 B= 38
 44. Jovanovic S.            I      1500 YUG              5   37.0 -0.16
                            B= 32 B- 46 W- 54 B+101 B+ 87 W+ 53 B- 34 W= 39 W+ 66
 45. Polajzer Danilo        IM 2345 1500 YUG              4.5 48.0  0.10
                            W+ 43 B+ 87 W= 14 W= 16 B=  2 B-  4 W- 32 B= 46 W= 62
 46. Scipkov Boris          MK      1500 URS              4.5 44.0  0.90
                            B= 28 W+ 44 W= 41 B- 31 W+ 69 B= 21 B- 33 W= 45 B= 64
 47. Maric Viktor           MK 2295 1500 YUG              4.5 42.0 -0.34
                            B= 80 W+ 69 W- 32 B+ 49 W+ 20 W- 17 B- 37 B+ 53 Wl 30
 48. Anakiev Dimitar         I      1500 YUG              4.5 42.0  1.52
                            W+ 34 B- 10 B= 60 W+ 82 B- 55 W= 42 B- 52 W+ 70 B= 59
 49. Prestrl Jozef          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5  0.60
                            W= 22 B-  7 B+ 68 W- 47 B= 38 W+ 96 B- 59 W+ 71 B= 52
 50. Waller Helmut          FM 2320 1500 AUT              4.5 40.5 -0.34
                            B= 56 W+ 93 W= 39 B+ 64 W- 24 B= 32 B- 20 W- 63 W+ 75
 51. Ciglic Boris           MK 2270 1500 YUG              4.5 40.5 -0.26
                            B+ 81 W-  6 W- 20 B+ 73 W= 53 B- 43 W+ 83 B- 56 W+ 76
 52. Djurkovic Maks         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.5  0.64
                            W- 95 W+ 88 B+ 99 W= 21 B= 15 B- 40 W+ 48 B- 13 W= 49
 53. Mali Slavko            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0  0.90
                            B- 24 W+ 90 B+ 38 W- 22 B= 51 B- 44 W+ 78 W- 47 Bw 77
 54. Rihterovic Milan       MK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0  1.38
                            W- 10 B= 61 B+ 44 W+ 92 B- 33 W- 26 W- 38 B+ 82 B+ 74
 55. Cvijic Nevenko         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.5 -0.27
                            B+100 W- 40 W= 65 B+ 71 W+ 48 B- 18 W- 57 B+ 84 W- 28
 56. Slibar Matjaz          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.5  2.38
                            W= 50 B- 41 W+ 61 B- 15 B- 92 B+ 79 W+ 82 W+ 51 B- 27
 57. Jeric Simon            MK 2370 1500 YUG              4.5 38.0 -0.71
                            W- 87 B= 89 B+ 93 W- 65 W+ 62 B+ 30 B+ 55 W- 26 B- 20
 58. Susnik Matej           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 38.0 -0.12
                            W- 11 B- 65 B= 94 W+ 93 W+ 80 B+ 78 W- 10 B- 28 W+ 84
 59. Bastijanic Dusan       MK      1500 YUG              4.5 37.5 -0.24
                            W+ 91 B- 17 W= 87 B= 69 W+ 88 B- 65 W+ 49 B- 19 W= 48
 60. Djuketic Nenad         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 37.5 -0.16
                            B+ 72 B-  9 W= 48 B+ 95 W-  5 B- 37 B- 84 W+ 80 W+ 81
 61. Kecic Stevan           MK 2270 1500 YUG              4.5 36.5 -0.26
                            B-  6 W= 54 B- 56 B- 28 W= 89 W+ 90 B= 68 W+ 93 W+ 83
 62. Nikolic Stanko         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 36.5  0.52
                            W- 25 W+104 B- 35 W= 29 B- 57 W= 95 B+ 97 W+ 69 B= 45
 63. Jeraj Zlatko           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 35.5  1.10
                            B- 15 W- 99 B+ 90 B- 88 W+ 97 W+ 64 B= 77 B+ 50 W- 23
 64. Ivanusa Blaz            I      1500 YUG              4.5 35.0 -0.30
                            B- 19 W+ 66 B+ 98 W- 50 W- 39 B- 63 W+ 95 B+ 86 W= 46
 65. Struc Miroslav         MK      1500 YUG              4   44.0  1.02
                            B- 38 W+ 58 B= 55 B+ 57 W= 19 W+ 59 B- 21 W- 42 Bl 39
 66. Jusic Zdenko           MK      1500 YUG              4   40.0 -0.30
                            W- 16 B- 64 W+ 97 B+ 81 W- 40 B+ 69 W- 19 B+ 67 B- 44
 67. Tratar Marko           MK      1500 YUG              4   37.0  0.32
                            W- 31 B- 79 W= 27 B+ 70 B= 29 B- 77 W+ 91 W- 66 B+ 86
 68. Vospernik Andrej      III      1500 YUG              4   36.5  0.33
                            B= 39 B- 42 W- 49 B+ 89 W+ 85 B- 75 W= 61 B+ 88 W- 36
 69. Luzar Emil              I      1500 YUG              4   36.0  0.14
                            W= 82 B- 47 Ww 70 W= 59 B- 46 W- 66 B+ 87 B- 62 W+ 88
 70. Hribar Branko          MK      1500 YUG              4   35.5  0.36
                            W=  7 B- 22 Bl 69 W- 67 B+ 93 W+ 80 B= 81 B- 48 W+ 90
 71. Piber Vinko             I      1500 YUG              4   34.5  0.28
                            W= 42 B- 39 W+ 85 W- 55 B= 82 B- 86 W+ 89 B- 49 W+ 87
 72. Markun Bostjan         II      1500 YUG              4   33.5 -0.16
                            W- 60 B+101 W+ 75 B- 34 W- 36 B- 88 W- 79 Bw 99 W+ 89
 73. Marjanovic Slavko      MK      1500 YUG              4   31.0 -0.39
                            B-  5 W+ 91 B- 77 W- 51 W- 96 B- 97 B+101 W+100 Bw 78
 74. Brumen Dinko           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 48.0  1.90
                            W+ 96 B+ 21 W+  7 W-  9 B= 12 W-  8 B- 26 B- 43 W- 54
 75. Jovanovic Zoran        MK      1500 YUG              3.5 41.5 -0.40
                            W-  2 B+ 84 B- 72 W+ 99 B= 28 W+ 68 B- 41 W- 38 B- 50
 76. Lagudin Vladimir       MK      1500 YUG              3.5 40.5  0.16
                            W-  4 W+ 94 B- 21 B+ 91 W+ 77 W- 27 B- 29 W= 81 B- 51
 77. Zeleznik Alojz         MK 2285 1500 YUG              3.5 40.0 -0.27
                            W+ 84 B- 16 W+ 73 B- 11 B- 76 W+ 67 W= 63 B- 30 Wl 53
 78. Tinta Marjan            I      1500 YUG              3.5 39.0  0.84
                            W- 35 B= 85 W+ 89 W+103 B-  3 W- 58 B- 53 B+ 79 Wl 73
 79. Florjancic Rudi        MK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.02
                            B-  3 W+ 67 B- 80 W- 37 B= 81 W- 56 B+ 72 W- 78 B+ 94
 80. Zelenika Goran         MK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.04
                            W= 47 B- 82 W+ 79 W- 19 B- 58 B- 70 W+ 85 B- 60 B+ 98
 81. Cehic Goran             I      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.17
                            W- 51 B- 36 Bw104 W- 66 W= 79 B+ 85 W= 70 B= 76 B- 60
 82. Jokovic Dusan          MK 2220 1500 YUG              3.5 36.0 -0.23
                            B= 69 W+ 80 B- 24 B- 48 W= 71 W= 84 B- 56 W- 54 B+ 93
 83. Muri Emil              MK      1500 YUG              3.5 33.5  0.25
                            W-  9 W+102 Bl 26 B- 27 W= 91 W+ 94 B- 51 W+ 92 B- 61
 84. Cander Mitja            I      1500 YUG              3.5 32.5  0.12
                            B- 77 W- 75 B+102 B- 36 W+ 98 B= 82 W+ 60 W- 55 B- 58
 85. Milavec Franc          MK      1500 YUG              3.5 31.5  0.78
                            W- 17 W= 78 B- 71 W+ 94 B- 68 W- 81 B- 80 B+ 95 W+ 92
 86. Miklavec Joze          MK      1500 YUG              3   41.5  0.44
                            W- 21 W+100 B+ 29 W- 41 B- 27 W+ 71 B- 42 W- 64 W- 67
 87. Muzdeka Gojko          MK      1500 YUG              3   38.0  0.76
                            B+ 57 W- 45 B= 59 B-  7 W- 44 B= 91 W- 69 W+ 97 B- 71
 88. Samac Ljubomir         MK      1500 YUG              3   37.5 -0.13
                            W- 33 B- 52 B+ 96 W+ 63 B- 59 W+ 72 B- 35 W- 68 B- 69
 89. Nipic Franc            MK      1500 YUG              3   35.5  0.64
                            B- 18 W= 57 B- 78 W- 68 B= 61 W+ 98 B- 71 W+ 91 B- 72
 90. Kusterle Francesco      I      1500 ITA              3   34.5 -0.38
                            B- 29 B- 53 W- 63 B-100 W+102 B- 61 Bw 98 Ww 96 B- 70
 91. Ristov Tase             I      1500 YUG              3   31.5  0.00
                            B- 59 B- 73 W+101 W- 76 B= 83 W= 87 B- 67 B- 89 Ww 99
 92. Navinsek Tomaz         MK 2295 1500 YUG              2.5 45.0 -0.06
                            W+ 99 B=  1 W-  4 B- 54 W+ 56 W- 20 W- 30 B- 83 B- 85
 93. Simoncic Silvo         MK      1500 YUG              2.5 35.5 -0.25
                            B= 41 B- 50 W- 57 B- 58 W- 70 B+100 W+ 94 B- 61 W- 82
 94. Kovac Matej             I      1500 YUG              2.5 31.0 -0.19
                            W- 13 B- 76 W= 58 B- 85 W+101 B- 83 B- 93 W+102 W- 79
 95. Makovec Matej          II      1500 YUG              2   38.0  0.18
                            B+ 52 W- 23 B=103 W- 60 W- 30 B= 62 B- 64 W- 85 B-102
 96. Bulajic Vladimir       II      1500 YUG              2   36.5  0.00
                            B- 74 B- 20 W- 88 Ww104 B+ 73 B- 49 Wl 99 Bl 90 Wl101
 97. Oresic Rado             I      1500 YUG              2   35.0 -0.23
                            B- 26 W- 30 B- 66 W+102 B- 63 W+ 73 W- 62 B- 87 Bl100
 98. Erzen Aljosa           MK      1500 AUG              2   34.5 -0.10
                            B+102 B- 25 W- 64 W- 43 B- 84 B- 89 Wl 90 Bw101 W- 80
 99. Ajdic Gorazd            I      1500 YUG              2   34.5 -0.36
                            B- 92 B+ 63 W- 52 B- 75 W+100 B- 29 Bl 96 Wl 72 Bl 91
100. Erman Aljosa           II      1500 YUG              2   30.5  0.00
                            W- 55 B- 86 B- 43 W+ 90 B- 99 W- 93 Bw102 B- 73 Wl 97
101. Mulej Darko            MK      1500 YUG              1   31.0 -0.09
                            B- 40 W- 72 B- 91 W- 44 B- 94 B+102 W- 73 Wl 98 Bl 96
102. Djurdjevic Budimir     IV      1500 YUG              1   23.5  0.00
                            W- 98 B- 83 W- 84 B- 97 B- 90 W-101 Wl100 B- 94 W+ 95
103. Markula Franz          MK 2230 1500 AUT                    ODSTOPIL -0.32
                            B+104 W- 18 W= 95 B- 78 B   0 B-  0 B-  0 B-  0 B-  0
104. Kurasch Josef          MK      1500 AUT                    ODSTOPIL -0.21
                            W-103 B- 62 Wl 81 Bl 96 B-  0 B-  0 B-  0 B-  0 B-  0
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED89


                     10.Sahovski festival Bled 1989-zenske
                              Bled, 23.2.-5.3.1989

Koncno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Muresasn Margareta    WGM 2215 1500 ROM              6.5 47.0  0.15
                            B+28 W+ 8 W+17 B- 3 W= 6 B+10 W+ 4 B= 2 B= 7
  2. Matveeva Svetlana     WIM 2285 1500 URS              6.5 45.5  0.22
                            W=18 W+15 B+19 B= 6 W= 3 W+14 B+13 W= 1 B= 4
  3. Lazarevic Milunka     WGM 2275 1500 YUG              6   49.5 -0.48
                            B+22 W+16 B+ 4 W+ 1 B= 2 W= 6 B- 7 W+ 8 W- 5
  4. Puljek Zorica         WIM 2210 1500 YUG              6   45.5  0.06
                            W+26 B+20 W- 3 W+13 B=14 W+15 B- 1 W+ 7 W= 2
  5. Baumstark Gertrude    WIM 2180 1500 ROM              6   44.5  0.70
                            Ww27 W= 9 B= 8 B- 7 W=27 W=13 B+18 W+ 6 B+ 3
  6. Grinfeld Alla         WIM 2180 1500 URS              5.5 46.5 -0.30
                            B=15 B+18 W+22 W= 2 B= 1 B= 3 W=14 B- 5 B+10
  7. Harmsen Yessica       WIM 2240 1500 NED              5.5 45.5  0.38
                            W- 8 W+28 B=18 W+ 5 B=10 B+19 W+ 3 B- 4 W= 1
  8. Mihevc Narcisa        WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 45.5  1.56
                            B+ 7 B- 1 W= 5 W+11 B=13 B=17 W+19 B- 3 W+14
  9. Vukovic Zeljka        WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 39.5  0.10
                            W=13 B= 5 W-14 B=16 B=11 W=25 W+22 B+21 B+15
 10. Antolic Kristina      WMK      1500 YUG              5   40.0 -0.19
                            W+30 B-19 W+20 B+21 W= 7 W- 1 B=15 B+17 W- 6
 11. Campa Katarina        WMK      1500 YUG              5   40.0 -0.27
                            W=21 W+24 B-13 B- 8 W= 9 B=12 B+23 W=16 W+17
 12. Licina Anita           WI      1500 YUG              5   33.5  0.73
                            W-17 B=29 W-15 W=26 B+30 W=11 B+25 W+13 B=16
 13. Pihaljic Amalija      WIM 2175 1500 YUG              4.5 47.0 -0.79
                            B= 9 W+27 W+11 B- 4 W= 8 B= 5 W- 2 B-12 B+18
 14. Jicman Ligia          WIM 2105 1500 ROM              4.5 44.5 -0.02
                            W-20 B+26 B+ 9 W+25 W= 4 B- 2 B= 6 W=15 B- 8
 15. Paramentic Mila       WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 44.5  0.00
                            W= 6 B- 2 B+12 W+29 W+17 B- 4 W=10 B=14 W- 9
 16. Krmelj Natasa         WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.0 -0.17
                            Bw32 B- 3 W-25 W= 9 B+24 W=20 W=21 B=11 W=12
 17. Kosir Pavla            WM      1500 YUG              4   43.5 -0.23
                            B+12 W+23 B- 1 W=19 B-15 W= 8 B+20 W-10 B-11
 18. Lap Vilma             WMK      1500 YUG              4   43.5 -0.15
                            B= 2 W- 6 W= 7 B=24 W+23 B=21 W- 5 B+19 W-13
 19. Grosar Kiti            IV      1500 YUG              4   40.5 -0.36
                            B+29 W+10 W- 2 B=17 B+25 W- 7 B- 8 W-18 W=23
 20. Dimitrijevic Dragana   WI      1500 YUG              4   39.0  0.42
                            B+14 W- 4 B-10 B+22 W=21 B=16 W-17 W=25 B=24
 21. Skobe Mateja           WI      1500 YUG              4   39.0  0.00
                            B=11 B=25 W+23 W-10 B=20 W=18 B=16 W- 9 B=27
 22. Marusic Nada          WMK      1500 YUG              4   36.0 -0.42
                            W- 3 B+30 B- 6 W-20 B=28 W+24 B- 9 B=26 W+29
 23. Saljic Svetlana        WI      1500 YUG              4   35.5  0.00
                            Ww31 B-17 B-21 W=27 B-18 B+26 W-11 W+28 B=19
 24. Nikolic Mila           WI      1500 YUG              4   32.0  0.00
                            W=25 B-11 B=28 W=18 W-16 B-22 W+30 B+29 W=20
 25. Cvetanovic Gordana    WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.36
                            B=24 W=21 B+16 B-14 W-19 B= 9 W-12 B=20 W=30
 26. Munjza Ivanka         WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0 -0.58
                            B- 4 W-14 W=30 B=12 B+29 W-23 B=27 W=22 B=28
 27. Stanic Jadranka       WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 32.5 -0.04
                            Bl 5 B-13 W=29 B=23 B= 5 W=28 W=26 B=30 W=21
 28. Minkowa Olga          WMK      1500 URS              3   35.5 -0.42
                            W- 1 B- 7 W=24 B=30 W=22 B=27 W=29 B-23 W=26
 29. Kosec Tina            WMK      1500 YUG              2.5 34.0  0.00
                            W-19 W=12 B=27 B-15 W-26 W+30 B=28 W-24 B-22
 30. Materni Suzana         WI      1500 YUG              2   34.5  0.00
                            B-10 W-22 B=26 W=28 W-12 B-29 B-24 W=27 B=25
 31. X Y                            1500                        ODSTOPIL  0.00
                            Bl23 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED89W


                    10.Sahovski festival Bled 1989-seinorji
                              Bled, 23.2.-3.3.1989

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Stoeckl Ernst          M      1500 AUT              7.5 44.5  0.00
                            B+ 4 W+ 2 B= 9 W+ 6 B+ 5 W= 3 B+ 8 B+11 W= 7
  2. Skok Stane             I      1500 YUG              6.5 41.5  0.00
                            B+ 3 B- 1 W+15 W- 8 B+12 W+ 5 B+ 9 W+10 B= 6
  3. Schild Herbert        MK      1500 AUT              6   46.0  0.00
                            W- 2 W= 4 B+ 7 B+12 W+ 8 B= 1 B+10 W= 6 W= 5
  4. Copic Dragan           I      1500 YUG              5.5 40.5  0.00
                            W- 1 B= 3 B+13 W-10 Bw16 W+11 B- 6 W+15 B+ 8
  5. Stojnic Mile          MK      1500 YUG              5   46.5  0.00
                            B= 7 W+13 W= 6 B+ 9 W- 1 B- 2 B+12 W= 8 B= 3
  6. Bukovac Desimir       MK      1500 YUG              5   45.0  0.00
                            W=13 W+ 7 B= 5 B- 1 B-11 W+14 W+ 4 B= 3 W= 2
  7. Ivelja Vojislav       II      1500 YUG              5   39.0  0.00
                            W= 5 B- 6 W- 3 Bw16 B+13 W-10 W+15 B+14 B= 1
  8. Ursic Silvo           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 45.5  0.00
                            B=14 W=11 W+10 B+ 2 B- 3 W+ 9 W- 1 B= 5 W- 4
  9. Bercic Andrej          I      1500 YUG              4.5 42.5  0.00
                            W+12 B+15 W= 1 W- 5 B+10 B- 8 W- 2 Bw16 W-13
 10. Milosavljevic Rade    MK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5  0.00
                            W=11 W+14 B- 8 B+ 4 W- 9 B+ 7 W- 3 B- 2 Bw16
 11. Marinovic Spasoje     II      1500 YUG              4.5 38.5  0.00
                            B=10 B= 8 W-12 B+14 W+ 6 B- 4 Bw16 W- 1 B=15
 12. Remic Milos           II      1500 YUG              4.5 38.5  0.00
                            B- 9 Bw16 B+11 W- 3 W- 2 B+15 W- 5 B=13 W+14
 13. Banic Stanko           I      1500 YUG              4.5 36.0  0.00
                            B= 6 B- 5 W- 4 B+15 W- 7 Bw16 W=14 W=12 B+ 9
 14. Pongrac Alojzija     WMK      1500 YUG              2.5 35.5  0.00
                            W= 8 B-10 Bw16 W-11 W=15 B- 6 B=13 W- 7 B-12
 15. Einspieler Antonija  III      1500 YUG              2   38.0  0.00
                            Bw16 W- 9 B- 2 W-13 B=14 W-12 B- 7 B- 4 W=11
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED89S