9.Sahovski festival Bled 1988
                              Bled, 17.-25.3.1988

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Raicevic Vladimir        GM 2475 1500 YUG              7.5 49.0  0.82
                            W+77 B+12 W+27 B+19 B=17 W+18 W+28 B= 4 B= 5
  2. Zelcic Robert            MK 2360 1500 YUG              7   48.5  0.58
                            B+37 W+29 W-17 B+42 Bw62 W= 4 W+20 W= 6 B+11
  3. Indjic Dusan             IM 2375 1500 YUG              7   46.5  0.45
                            W+48 B+26 W-19 W=12 B=29 W+42 B+41 B+17 W+10
  4. Blagojevic Dragisa       FM 2400 1500 YUG              6.5 50.5  0.46
                            W=65 W+46 B= 9 B+13 W+56 B= 2 B+17 W= 1 W= 6
  5. Bielczyk Jacek           IM 2385 1500 POL              6.5 48.5  0.90
                            W-56 W+38 B+32 W+45 B= 9 B= 8 W+35 B+27 W= 1
  6. Polajzer Danilo          IM 2340 1500 YUG              6.5 45.5  0.14
                            W+91 W-30 B+75 W=26 B+36 W+ 9 W+ 7 B= 2 B= 4
  7. Kornasiewicz Stanislaw   FM 2290 1500 POL              6.5 40.5  1.15
                            W=58 W+87 B+43 W=60 B=30 W+39 B- 6 W+41 W+18
  8. Orel Oskar                M 2295 1500 YUG              6.5 39.5  0.75
                            B=87 W+58 W+71 B-20 B+70 W= 5 W+56 B=18 B+23
  9. Lazic Miroljub           IM 2285 1500 YUG              6   47.5  0.32
                            B=61 W+66 W= 4 B+22 W= 5 B- 6 B=34 W+43 W+31
 10. Crepan Marjan            FM 2335 1500 YUG              6   47.0  0.01
                            B+70 W+24 B+45 W-17 B=19 W+44 W=15 B+28 B- 3
 11. Gojceta Tihomir          MK 2315 1500 YUG              6   45.5 -0.16
                            B+53 W=43 B=62 W=29 B+60 W=34 B+32 W+15 W- 2
 12. Orlov Konstantin         FM 2260 1500 YUG              6   45.5  0.51
                            B+90 W- 1 W+33 B= 3 B=40 W=37 B=49 W+34 W+27
 13. Bozic Milan              MK 2275 1500 YUG              6   45.0 -0.38
                            B+38 W-56 B+50 W- 4 B+33 B=22 W+54 B=26 W+32
 14. Ghitescu Theodor         GM 2415 1500 ROM              6   42.5 -0.34
                            B=46 W+65 B-56 B+59 W=41 W=26 B=16 W+25 B+19
 15. Markovic Miroljub        FM 2280 1500 YUG              6   42.0 -0.15
                            W+73 W+50 B=39 W-18 B+80 W+60 B=10 B-11 W+26
 16. Truta Srecko             MK 2255 1500 YUG              6   39.5  0.42
                            W+79 B-39 W=63 B=53 B=68 W+47 W=14 B+56 W+28
 17. Kljako Damir              M 2270 1500 YUG              5.5 51.5  0.91
                            B+81 W+40 B+ 2 B+10 W= 1 B=28 W- 4 W- 3 B=20
 18. Mencinger Vojko          FM 2390 1500 YUG              5.5 51.0 -0.30
                            B+33 W+31 W=57 B+15 W+20 B- 1 W=27 W= 8 B- 7
 19. Zorko Branko             MK 2275 1500 YUG              5.5 51.0  0.16
                            W+92 B+47 B+ 3 W- 1 W=10 B-20 W+22 B+29 W-14
 20. Dimitrijevic Darko       FM 2330 1500 YUG              5.5 48.0 -0.35
                            W+63 W+42 B=30 W+ 8 B-18 W+19 B- 2 B=31 W=17
 21. Marinkovic Ivan          FM 2415 1500 YUG              5.5 43.0 -1.10
                            W+51 W+35 B-28 W=30 B=26 B=56 W=44 W=24 B+50
 22. Ciglic Boris             MK      1500 YUG              5.5 43.0  3.22
                            W-39 B+79 B+35 W- 9 B+45 W=13 B-19 W+57 B+44
 23. Vulicevic Nenad          MK 2315 1500 YUG              5.5 42.0 -0.30
                            W-47 Bw92 W+77 B-43 W+50 B=29 W+30 B+42 W- 8
 24. Lostuzzi Manlio           M      1500 ITA              5.5 41.5  0.32
                            B+25 B-10 W=80 W-40 B=58 W+61 W+53 B=21 B+49
 25. Tratar Marko              I      1500 YUG              5.5 38.5  0.58
                            W-24 B=70 B+87 W+65 B-44 W+45 Ww62 B-14 W+51
 26. Illijin Nebojsa          IM 2240 1500 ROM              5   50.0  0.62
                            B+64 W- 3 W+47 B= 6 W=21 B=14 B+39 W=13 B-15
 27. Mazi Leon                FM 2300 1500 YUG              5   48.5 -0.70
                            B+68 W+54 B- 1 B=36 W+43 W+30 B=18 W- 5 B-12
 28. Kecic Stevan             MK 2265 1500 YUG              5   47.5  0.22
                            B+72 W+32 W+21 B=56 B+39 W=17 B- 1 W-10 B-16
 29. Markovic Zoran           MK 2215 1500 YUG              5   45.5  0.40
                            B+89 B- 2 W+55 B=11 W= 3 W=23 B+57 W-19 B=37
 30. Jokovic Dusan            MK 2210 1500 YUG              5   45.0  0.52
                            W+88 B+ 6 W=20 B=21 W= 7 B-27 B-23 W=49 W+63
 31. Praznik Anton            MK 2260 1500 YUG              5   43.5 -0.70
                            B+49 B-18 W-48 W+61 B=47 B+66 W+37 W=20 B- 9
 32. Kastelic Marjan          MK      1500 YUG              5   43.5  1.10
                            W+86 B-28 W- 5 B+73 W+59 B+62 W-11 B+35 B-13
 33. Brinovec Dusan           MK      1500 YUG              5   42.5  0.85
                            W-18 W+49 B-12 B+78 W-13 B+52 W=66 W=39 B+62
 34. Florjancic Rudi          MK      1500 YUG              5   42.0  0.52
                            W=67 W=74 B=40 B=66 W+55 B=11 W= 9 B-12 B+58
 35. Vavpetic Vid             MK 2260 1500 YUG              5   40.0 -0.62
                            W+52 B-21 W-22 W+87 B+48 W+80 B- 5 W-32 B+56
 36. Brezovar Matjaz          MK      1500 YUG              5   39.5  0.08
                            W+84 B-57 B+67 W=27 W- 6 B=68 B=40 W=38 B+61
 37. Kosmac Primoz            MK      1500 YUG              5   38.5  1.48
                            W- 2 W=89 B+52 B+88 W=57 B=12 B-31 W+71 W=29
 38. Hribar Branko            MK      1500 YUG              5   38.0 -0.24
                            W-13 B- 5 W=64 W=89 B+82 B=46 W+70 B=36 W+60
 39. Kosanovic Goran          IM 2385 1500 YUG              4.5 47.5 -1.46
                            B+22 W+16 W=15 B+57 W-28 B- 7 W-26 B=33 W=46
 40. Djuric Ranko              I      1500 YUG              4.5 44.5  1.10
                            W+44 B-17 W=34 B+24 W=12 B-41 W=36 B=46 B=57
 41. Plesec Damjan            MK 2245 1500 YUG              4.5 44.0 -0.52
                            W-59 B=69 B+74 W+58 B=14 W+40 W- 3 B- 7 W=48
 42. Jovanovic Milos          FM      1500 YUG              4.5 43.5 -0.44
                            W+78 B-20 W+72 W- 2 B+53 B- 3 W+68 W-23 B=47
 43. Djurkovic Maks           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 43.0  0.75
                            B+83 B=11 W- 7 W+23 B-27 W=63 B+58 B- 9 W=53
 44. Kosanovic Dragan         MK 2250 1500 YUG              4.5 42.5 -0.16
                            B-40 W+81 W=53 B+63 W+25 B-10 B=21 W=51 W-22
 45. Sirotanovic Obrad        MK 2265 1500 YUG              4.5 41.5 -0.74
                            W+69 B+59 W-10 B- 5 W-22 B-25 W=74 B+70 B+72
 46. Slibar Matjaz            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5  0.76
                            W=14 B- 4 B-58 W=52 B+79 W=38 B+72 W=40 B=39
 47. Somborski Nebojsa        MK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5  0.65
                            B+23 W-19 B-26 W+67 W=31 B-16 W+88 B=54 W=42
 48. Kornasiewicz Jacek       MK      1500 POL              4.5 41.0  0.70
                            B- 3 W+64 B+31 W-62 W-35 B-59 B+79 W+73 B=41
 49. Muhic Jure                I      1500 YUG              4.5 41.0  0.40
                            W-31 B-33 W+85 B=51 W+75 B+70 W=12 B=30 W-24
 50. Jelen Igor               MK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.5  0.40
                            W+76 B-15 W-13 W+79 B-23 B+69 W=64 B+66 W-21
 51. Susnik Matej             MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  0.26
                            B-21 W=52 B=61 W=49 B=64 W+81 W+59 B=44 B-25
 52. Potocnik Primoz           I      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  0.62
                            B-35 B=51 W-37 B=46 W+77 W-33 B=65 Ww81 B+71
 53. Ivanusa Bogomir          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 38.5  0.49
                            W-11 W+83 B=44 W=16 W-42 B+89 B-24 W+74 B=43
 54. Podvrsnik Marko          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 38.0  0.02
                            B+82 B-27 W-59 B+72 B+69 W=57 B-13 W=47 W=55
 55. Spaho Samir              MK      1500 YUG              4.5 35.0 -0.38
                            B-57 W+84 B-29 W+74 B-34 W-64 B+89 W+59 B=54
 56. Nipic Franc              MK      1500 YUG              4   53.0  2.92
                            B+ 5 B+13 W+14 W=28 B- 4 W=21 B- 8 W-16 W-35
 57. Ivacic Vladimir          MK 2295 1500 YUG              4   44.0 -0.85
                            W+55 W+36 B=18 W-39 B=37 B=54 W-29 B-22 W=40
 58. Simoncic Silvo           MK      1500 YUG              4   42.5 -0.01
                            B= 7 B- 8 W+46 B-41 W=24 B+84 W-43 B+82 W-34
 59. Mulej Darko               I      1500 YUG              4   41.0  0.58
                            B+41 W-45 B+54 W-14 B-32 W+48 B-51 B-55 W+84
 60. Brcar Andrej             MK      1500 YUG              4   40.5  0.80
                            B+85 W=62 W=76 B= 7 W-11 B-15 W+80 B=63 B-38
 61. Milavec Franc            MK      1500 YUG              4   40.5 -0.04
                            W= 9 B-71 W=51 B-31 W+78 B-24 B+67 W+68 W-36
 62. Zeleznik Alojz           MK 2285 1500 YUG              4   39.5  0.04
                            W+80 B=60 W=11 B+48 Wl 2 W-32 Bl25 B+64 W-33
 63. Mali Slavko              MK      1500 YUG              4   38.5  0.10
                            B-20 W+78 B=16 W-44 W+88 B=43 B=71 W=60 B-30
 64. Luzar Emil                I      1500 YUG              4   37.5 -0.36
                            W-26 B-48 B=38 W+91 W=51 B+55 B=50 W-62 B=65
 65. Jancic Ales              MK      1500 YUG              4   37.0  0.34
                            B= 4 B-14 W=69 B-25 W-89 B+78 W=52 B+88 W=64
 66. Najdoski Toni             I      1500 YUG              4   37.0  0.90
                            B=71 B- 9 W+91 W=34 B+76 W-31 B=33 W-50 B=75
 67. Zlender Boris            II      1500 YUG              4   36.0  0.00
                            B=34 B=75 W-36 B-47 W=72 B=77 W-61 Ww79 B+80
 68. Kolar Srecko             MK      1500 YUG              4   34.5  0.16
                            W-27 W+82 B-88 B+84 W=16 W=36 B-42 B-61 W+83
 69. Piskur Mitja              I      1500 YUG              4   34.5  0.58
                            B-45 W=41 B=65 B+77 W-54 W-50 B=76 B=75 W+82
 70. Brajic Djordje           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 39.0  0.48
                            W-10 W=25 B+89 B+76 W- 8 W-49 B-38 W-45 B+87
 71. Zganec Albin             MK 2240 1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.42
                            W=66 W+61 B- 8 B-80 W=81 B+73 W=63 B-37 W-52
 72. Nikolic Stanko           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 36.0 -0.36
                            W-28 B+86 B-42 W-54 B=67 B+75 W-46 B+77 W-45
 73. Soklic Robert            MK      1500 YUG              3.5 36.0 -0.36
                            B-15 Bl76 W+82 W-32 Bw85 W-71 W+84 B-48 B=74
 74. Jeraj Zlatko              I      1500 YUG              3.5 35.5  0.58
                            W=75 B=34 W-41 B-55 W+90 W=76 B=45 B-53 W=73
 75. Arzensek Bojan            I      1500 YUG              3.5 35.0 -0.12
                            B=74 W=67 W- 6 B=81 B-49 W-72 B+86 W=69 W=66
 76. Novoselski Zoran         IM 2405 1500 YUG              3.5 34.0  0.00
                            B-50 Ww73 B=60 W-70 W-66 B=74 W=69 B=80 W=78
 77. Prestrl Jozef            MK      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0 -0.16
                            B- 1 W+90 B-23 W-69 B-52 W=67 B+87 W-72 W+88
 78. Erman Ajosa              II      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0  0.42
                            B-42 B-63 Ww92 W-33 B-61 W-65 B+90 W+85 B=76
 79. Bozic Jure                I      1500 YUG              3   39.0 -0.19
                            B-16 W-22 W+86 B-50 W-46 B+85 W-48 Bl67 Bw92
 80. Povse Martin             MK      1500 YUG              3   38.5  0.75
                            B-62 W+85 B=24 W+71 W-15 B-35 B-60 W=76 W-67
 81. Bijelic Milan             I      1500 YUG              3   35.5 -0.07
                            W-17 B-44 W+83 W=75 B=71 B-51 W-82 Bl52 Ww90
 82. Licina Anita             II      1500 YUG              3   34.0  0.00
                            W-54 B-68 B-73 Ww92 W-38 B+90 B+81 W-58 B-69
 83. Ivelja Vojislav          II      1500 YUG              3   32.0  0.00
                            W-43 B-53 B-81 W-85 B-87 Bw92 Ww91 W+86 B-68
 84. Prestrl Radislav         II      1500 YUG              3   30.5  0.00
                            B-36 B-55 W+90 W-68 B+91 W-58 B-73 W+89 B-59
 85. Pogacnik Bojan           II      1500 YUG              3   30.0  0.00
                            W-60 B-80 B-49 B+83 Wl73 W-79 Bw92 B-78 W+91
 86. Petek Pavel             III      1500 YUG              3   27.5  0.00
                            B-32 W-72 B-79 B-90 Bw92 W+91 W-75 B-83 W+89
 87. Marjanovic Slavko        MK      1500 YUG              2.5 38.5  0.02
                            W= 8 B- 7 W-25 B-35 W+83 B-88 W-77 Bw91 W-70
 88. Tinta Marjan              I      1500 YUG              2.5 34.0 -0.23
                            B-30 B=91 W+68 W-37 B-63 W+87 B-47 W-65 B-77
 89. Anakiev Dimitar           I      1500 YUG              2   37.0 -0.23
                            W-29 B=37 W-70 B=38 B+65 W-53 W-55 B-84 B-86
 90. Ajdic Gorazd              I      1500 YUG              2   32.0 -0.18
                            W-12 B-77 B-84 W+86 B-74 W-82 W-78 Bw92 Bl81
 91. Erzen Aljosa             MK      1500 YUG              .5  33.5 -0.12
                            B- 6 W=88 B-66 B-64 W-84 B-86 Bl83 Wl87 B-85
 92. Perisic Miodrag           I      1500 YUG                    ODSTOPIL -0.17
                            B-19 Wl23 Bl78 Bl82 Wl86 Wl83 Wl85 Wl90 Wl79
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED88


                      9.Sahovski festival Bled 1988-zenske
                              Bled, 17.-25.3.1988

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Baumstark Gertrude     WIM 2215 1500 ROM              7.5 47.5  0.53
                            B+11 W+16 B+18 W= 3 W= 5 B+ 2 W= 9 B+ 6 W+ 8
  2. Harmsen Jesica          WM 2200 1500 NED              7   49.5  0.40
                            W+ 6 B+17 W+ 5 W+14 B+ 3 W- 1 B+12 B+ 8 W- 4
  3. Bazaj-Bockaj Snjezana   WM 2225 1500 YUG              6   49.0  0.90
                            W+ 8 W+29 B+ 4 B= 1 W- 2 B- 9 W= 6 B+19 B+ 5
  4. Pihajlic Amalija       WIM 2190 1500 YUG              6   43.0  0.18
                            B+31 W+10 W- 3 B= 8 W- 9 B+18 W=19 B+14 B+ 2
  5. Muresan Margareta      WGM 2250 1500 ROM              5.5 49.5 -0.94
                            B+25 W+ 7 B- 2 W+17 B= 1 B+12 W- 8 B+ 9 W- 3
  6. Marusic Nada           WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 47.0  0.50
                            B- 2 W+28 B+16 W-12 B+13 W+10 B= 3 W- 1 W+15
  7. Petek Francka           WM 2035 1500 YUG              5.5 41.5 -0.23
                            B+20 B- 5 W- 8 B+27 W=18 W=11 B=10 W+12 B+ 9
  8. Samardzic Jasna        WMK      1500 YUG              5   50.5  1.68
                            B- 3 W+20 B+ 7 W= 4 B+14 W=15 B+ 5 W- 2 B- 1
  9. Kosec Tina              WI      1500 YUG              5   47.0  0.88
                            B-15 B=26 W+23 W+25 B+ 4 W+ 3 B= 1 W- 5 W- 7
 10. Antolic Kristina       WMK      1500 YUG              5   42.5 -0.02
                            Bw32 B- 4 W+29 W-15 B+17 B- 6 W= 7 B+20 W=11
 11. Razinger Tanja         WMK      1500 YUG              5   41.5  0.10
                            W- 1 B=23 W=22 B+24 W=19 B= 7 W+18 B=15 B=10
 12. Ramic Fatima           WMK      1500 YUG              5   40.0  0.40
                            W-21 W+31 B+30 B+ 6 B+15 W- 5 W- 2 B- 7 W+19
 13. Jovanovic Jasna        WMK      1500 YUG              5   36.0  0.10
                            W=22 B+24 B-14 W=18 W- 6 B+28 W=20 B=16 W+29
 14. Kosanovic Olgica       WMK 2050 1500 YUG              4.5 43.5 -0.49
                            W+27 B=21 W+13 B- 2 W- 8 B+26 B=15 W- 4 W=16
 15. Lazic Marina            WM 2125 1500 YUG              4.5 42.5 -0.10
                            W+ 9 W-18 B+21 B+10 W-12 B= 8 W=14 W=11 B- 6
 16. Kosir Pavla             WM      1500 YUG              4.5 41.0 -0.55
                            B+28 B- 1 W- 6 B=20 W+21 B-19 W+22 W=13 B=14
 17. Orel Simona            WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 36.5  0.19
                            B+30 W- 2 B+19 B- 5 W-10 B=27 W=26 B=23 W+28
 18. Paramentic Mila         WI      1500 YUG              4   45.5  0.85
                            W+19 B+15 W- 1 B=13 B= 7 W- 4 B-11 W=25 W=21
 19. Calinescu Vojkita       WI 2065 1500 ROM              4   43.0 -0.12
                            B-18 B+22 W-17 W+21 B=11 W+16 B= 4 W- 3 B-12
 20. Krmelj Natasa           WI      1500 YUG              4   39.0 -0.44
                            W- 7 B- 8 B+31 W=16 B=29 W+25 B=13 W-10 B=22
 21. Cvetanovic Gordana      WI      1500 YUG              4   38.0 -0.67
                            B+12 W=14 W-15 B-19 B-16 W=24 B=25 W+27 B=18
 22. Nikolic Mila           WII      1500 YUG              4   38.0 -0.38
                            B=13 W-19 B=11 W=23 Bw31 W=29 B-16 B=26 W=20
 23. Dimitrijevic Dragana    WI      1500 YUG              4   34.5 -0.48
                            B-29 W=11 B- 9 B=22 W-27 W+30 B+24 W=17 B=26
 24. Subasic Gabrijela      WII      1500 YUG              4   34.5  0.00
                            W+26 W-13 B-25 W-11 Bw32 B=21 W-23 W+30 B=27
 25. Pongrac Alojzija       WMK      1500 YUG              4   34.0 -0.19
                            W- 5 B=27 W+24 B- 9 W=28 B-20 W=21 B=18 W+30
 26. Cebela Alenka          WMK      1500 YUG              4   33.5 -0.43
                            B-24 W= 9 W=27 B=28 B+30 W-14 B=17 W=22 W=23
 27. Skobe Mateja            WI      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5 -0.85
                            B-14 W=25 B=26 W- 7 B+23 W=17 B=29 B-21 W=24
 28. Campa Katarina          WI      1500 YUG              3.5 36.0  0.02
                            W-16 B- 6 Bw32 W=26 B=25 W-13 B+30 W=29 B-17
 29. Skulj Ksenija          WMK 2015 1500 YUG              3.5 35.0 -0.23
                            W+23 B- 3 B-10 W=30 W=20 B=22 W=27 B=28 B-13
 30. Grosar Kiti            WII      1500 YUG              1.5 35.5  0.02
                            W-17 Bw32 W-12 B=29 W-26 B-23 W-28 B-24 B-25
 31. Einspieler Antonija     WI      1500 AUT                    ODSTOPIL -0.25
                            W- 4 B-12 W-20 Bw32 Wl22 B  0 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED88W


                     9.Sahovski festival Bled 1988-seniorji
                              Bled, 17.-25.3.1988

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Janosevic Dragoljub   GM 2345 1500 YUG              7   44.5 -0.19
                            B+10 W=14 B+ 9 W+ 3 B= 2 B= 4 W+ 5 W= 7 B+ 8
  2. Patzl Karl            MK 2205 1500 AUT              6.5 47.0  0.19
                            W= 8 B= 6 B+ 5 W+ 9 W= 1 B= 3 W= 4 B+10 B+ 7
  3. Stoeckl Ernst          M      1500 AUT              6   41.5  0.16
                            W+13 W= 5 B+14 B- 1 W+ 4 W= 2 B- 7 W+ 8 B+15
  4. Pravda Ludwig         MK      1500 AUT              5.5 48.5  0.66
                            W= 6 B= 8 W+ 7 B+12 B- 3 W= 1 B= 2 Ww14 B= 5
  5. Ursic Silvo            I      1500 YUG              5.5 44.0 -0.34
                            W+11 B= 3 W- 2 B+10 W= 8 B+ 9 B- 1 W+15 W= 4
  6. Csoergeoe Adalbert     I      1500 AUT              5.5 39.0  0.26
                            B= 4 W= 2 B= 8 W+11 B- 7 W+12 B=10 W=13 B+16
  7. Barczyczyn Karl        I      1500 AUT              5   42.5  0.16
                            B+15 W- 9 B- 4 B+16 W+ 6 B= 8 W+ 3 B= 1 W- 2
  8. Benesch Heribert       I      1500 AUT              4.5 48.5  0.16
                            B= 2 W= 4 W= 6 B+14 B= 5 W= 7 W+ 9 B- 3 W- 1
  9. Burgi Franz           MK      1500 AUT              4.5 41.5 -0.34
                            Ww12 B+ 7 W- 1 B- 2 W+11 W- 5 B- 8 W+16 B=13
 10. Stojnic Mile          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0 -0.34
                            W- 1 W+16 B=11 W- 5 B=15 B+13 W= 6 W- 2 B+12
 11. Copic Drago            I      1500 YUG              4.5 35.0  0.00
                            B- 5 W+13 W=10 B- 6 B- 9 W=16 B+15 B=12 Ww14
 12. Bercic Andrej          I      1500 YUG              4   33.0  0.00
                            Bl 9 W+15 B+13 W- 4 W=14 B- 6 B+16 W=11 W-10
 13. Banic Stanko           I      1500 YUG              3   36.5  0.00
                            B- 3 B-11 W-12 W=15 B=16 W-10 Bw14 B= 6 W= 9
 14. Sribar Mirko          MK      1500 YUG              2   38.0  0.39
                            B+16 B= 1 W- 3 W- 8 B=12 W-15 Wl13 Bl 4 Bl11
 15. Novotny Heinz          I      1500 AUT              2   36.0  0.00
                            W- 7 B-12 W-16 B=13 W=10 B+14 W-11 B- 5 W- 3
 16. Remic Milos           II      1500 YUG              2   34.0  0.00
                            W-14 B-10 B+15 W- 7 W=13 B=11 W-12 B- 9 W- 6
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED88S