8.Sahovski festival Bled 1987
                              Bled, 20.-29.3.1987

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Cabrilo Goran            IM 2435 1500 YUG              7.5 56.5  2.18
                            W+ 24 B+ 80 W+  5 B=  2 W+  8 B=  4 W=  3 B+ 33 W+  6
  2. Horvath Giula            IM 2435 1500 HUN              7.5 50.5  0.15
                            B+ 63 B+ 91 W+ 41 W=  1 B+ 39 W+ 31 W=  4 B=  5 B+ 13
  3. Raicevic Vladimir        GM 2455 1500 YUG              7.5 47.0  0.88
                            W+120 B+ 86 B=  9 W= 54 B+ 40 W+ 14 B=  1 B+ 37 W+  5
  4. Djuric Stefan            GM 2465 1500 YUG              7   51.5  0.72
                            W+114 B+ 30 W+ 13 W+ 37 B+ 53 W=  1 B=  2 W-  6 W+ 15
  5. Blagojevic Dragisa       MK 2355 1500 YUG              6.5 52.5  0.14
                            B+ 58 W+ 26 B-  1 W+ 91 W+ 59 B+  7 W+ 37 W=  2 B-  3
  6. Paunovic Dragan          IM 2465 1500 YUG              6.5 51.5  0.38
                            W+ 23 B= 14 W+ 51 B= 40 B= 56 W+  9 W+ 53 B+  4 B-  1
  7. Musil Matjaz             MK      1500 YUG              6.5 49.0  2.84
                            B= 44 W+ 82 W+ 11 B+ 28 W= 14 W-  5 B+ 57 B= 23 W+ 21
  8. Sifrer Darko              M 2355 1500 YUG              6.5 47.0  0.00
                            B+122 B= 12 W+ 55 W+ 75 B-  1 W= 10 B+ 31 W= 21 W+ 35
  9. Kornasiewicz Stanislav   FM 2315 1500 POL              6.5 46.0  0.82
                            W+ 25 B+ 49 W=  3 B- 93 W+102 B-  6 W+ 77 B+ 61 W+ 23
 10. Ilic Dragan B.           MK 2235 1500 YUG              6.5 45.5  1.34
                            W+113 B- 21 W+112 B= 34 W+ 55 B=  8 W+ 17 B+ 22 W= 11
 11. Polajzer Danilo          IM 2375 1500 YUG              6.5 45.0  0.64
                            W+ 32 W+103 B-  7 W+ 44 B- 38 W+ 54 W+ 62 B+ 46 B= 10
 12. Krivec Slavko            MK      1500 YUG              6.5 42.0  2.78
                            B+ 97 W=  8 B- 22 B- 21 W+105 W+106 B+ 34 W+ 53 B+ 24
 13. Kiss Laszlo              MK 2220 1500 HUN              6   49.0  1.20
                            B+ 90 W+ 78 B-  4 W= 22 W+ 77 B= 25 W+ 30 B+ 14 W-  2
 14. Podlesnik Bogdan         FM 2380 1500 YUG              6   48.0 -0.54
                            W+ 60 W=  6 B+107 W+ 61 B=  7 B-  3 W+ 56 W- 13 B+ 48
 15. Sulava Nenad             IM 2425 1500 YUG              6   44.5 -0.64
                            B= 42 W+ 98 B+ 27 W= 39 W+ 92 B= 53 W= 29 W+ 38 B-  4
 16. Srebrnic Vojko           MK      1500 YUG              6   42.5  0.00
                            B= 82 W= 32 W+ 19 B+ 81 B= 62 W+ 75 B- 46 W= 18 Bw 37
 17. Tutic Resad              MK 2245 1500 YUG              6   41.5 -0.22
                            B+ 89 W- 53 B= 79 W+ 66 B+ 34 W= 22 B- 10 B+ 84 W+ 55
 18. Miladinovic Igor         MK      1500 YUG              6   41.5  1.02
                            B=108 W+ 44 B- 54 W= 94 B+ 67 B= 20 W+ 93 B= 16 W+ 38
 19. Zorko Joze               MK      1500 YUG              6   40.5  0.00
                            B-103 W+ 88 B- 16 B+101 W+ 20 W+ 96 B- 38 W+ 57 W+ 46
 20. Popovic Djordje          MK      1500 YUG              6   40.0  0.66
                            W- 37 B+116 W+101 B= 57 B- 19 W= 18 W+109 B+ 54 B+ 50
 21. Ilic Dragan              IM 2420 1500 YUG              5.5 50.0 -0.05
                            B+104 W+ 10 B- 53 W+ 12 B= 22 W+ 35 W= 23 B=  8 B-  7
 22. Horvath Tamas            IM 2395 1500 HUN              5.5 49.5 -0.96
                            W= 79 B+ 34 W+ 12 B= 13 W= 21 B= 17 B+ 75 W- 10 W= 29
 23. Steiner Darko            FM 2320 1500 YUG              5.5 48.0 -0.67
                            B-  6 B= 60 W+ 87 B+ 51 W+ 61 W+ 41 B= 21 W=  7 B-  9
 24. Jacimovic Dragan         FM 2350 1500 YUG              5.5 47.0 -0.44
                            B-  1 W+ 65 B+ 26 W= 76 W+ 64 B= 56 B= 59 W+ 28 W- 12
 25. Illijin Nebojsa          IM 2255 1500 ROM              5.5 45.5 -0.22
                            B-  9 W= 50 B= 49 W+ 86 B+ 60 W= 13 B= 40 W+ 77 W= 33
 26. Radovanovic Ranko         I      1500 YUG              5.5 44.5  2.10
                            B+ 69 B-  5 W- 24 B+ 80 W+ 58 W+ 76 B- 33 W+ 63 B= 36
 27. Jakovljevic Vladan       MK 2230 1500 YUG              5.5 43.5  0.32
                            B= 55 W+ 42 W- 15 B= 58 W= 43 B= 61 W+ 79 W= 31 B+ 59
 28. Cirkvencic Franci         I      1500 YUG              5.5 43.5  1.58
                            W+ 96 B+ 38 W= 75 W-  7 B- 57 B+ 32 W+ 71 B- 24 W+ 70
 29. Horvath Sandor           FM 2275 1500 HUN              5.5 43.0  1.74
                            W+ 92 B+ 43 W- 59 W= 78 B= 76 W+ 42 B= 15 W= 36 B= 22
 30. Pocuca Bogdan            FM 2280 1500 YUG              5.5 42.5 -0.20
                            B+100 W-  4 W+114 B- 41 B+ 78 W+ 39 B- 13 W= 47 W+ 56
 31. Mali Slavko              MK      1500 YUG              5.5 42.0  0.56
                            W+119 B= 77 B+103 W= 56 W+ 93 B-  2 W-  8 B= 27 W+ 60
 32. Simoncic Silvo           MK      1500 YUG              5.5 42.0 -0.09
                            B- 11 B= 16 W+ 45 W+103 B- 75 W- 28 B+ 81 Bw 93 W+ 62
 33. Mencinger Vojko          FM 2385 1500 YUG              5.5 41.5 -0.51
                            B- 41 B- 64 W+100 B+114 W+ 85 B+ 91 W+ 26 W-  1 B= 25
 34. Mikac Matjaz             MK 2255 1500 YUG              5.5 41.0  0.15
                            Bw124 W- 22 B+121 W= 10 W- 17 B+104 W- 12 B+ 97 B+ 53
 35. Weber Siegfried           I 2330 1500 FRG              5.5 40.5 -1.10
                            W- 91 W+ 63 B= 74 W+ 69 W+115 B- 21 B+ 64 W+ 59 B-  8
 36. Stanic Zoran             MK      1500 YUG              5.5 39.5  2.05
                            W= 45 B= 79 W- 92 B+ 73 W=104 B+ 97 W+ 43 B= 29 W= 26
 37. Toefferl Heimo            I 2205 1500 AUT              5   49.0  0.04
                            B+ 20 W+ 62 W+ 81 B-  4 B+ 54 W+ 38 B-  5 W-  3 Wl 16
 38. Slibar Matjaz            MK      1500 YUG              5   48.0  1.48
                            B+ 84 W- 28 B+ 70 W+ 46 W+ 11 B- 37 W+ 19 B- 15 B- 18
 39. Jakovljevic Zivota       MK      1500 YUG              5   46.0  0.95
                            W+ 52 W= 95 B+ 47 B= 15 W-  2 B- 30 W+ 83 B= 56 W= 43
 40. Zupe Miran               FM 2310 1500 YUG              5   46.0  0.24
                            W+ 93 B= 54 B+ 94 W=  6 W-  3 B= 71 W= 25 B= 62 W= 51
 41. Sekulic Vlatko           MK      1500 YUG              5   44.0  2.40
                            W+ 33 B+115 B-  2 W+ 30 W= 95 B- 23 W- 48 B+ 78 B= 47
 42. Vucic Mladen             MK 2215 1500 YUG              5   41.5  0.10
                            W= 15 B- 27 W+ 98 B= 72 W+ 81 B- 29 W+ 92 B- 43 W+ 76
 43. Praznik Anton            MK 2270 1500 YUG              5   41.0 -0.66
                            B+ 98 W- 29 W+111 B- 92 B= 27 W+ 55 B- 36 W+ 42 B= 39
 44. Zeleznik Alojz           MK 2280 1500 YUG              5   41.0 -0.37
                            W=  7 B- 18 W+ 82 B- 11 W= 68 B- 50 B+116 W+106 W+ 84
 45. Jukic Branimir           MK      1500 YUG              5   40.5  0.30
                            B= 36 W- 55 B- 32 B+ 82 W= 49 W= 98 B+ 68 W= 58 B+ 79
 46. Nipic Franc              MK      1500 YUG              5   40.5 -0.09
                            W+121 B- 75 W+ 68 B- 38 W+ 84 B+ 79 W+ 16 W- 11 B- 19
 47. Gulan Mladen             MK      1500 YUG              5   39.5  1.16
                            B= 83 W+ 48 W- 39 B- 95 W= 52 B+ 99 W+102 B= 30 W= 41
 48. Djurkovic Maks            I      1500 YUG              5   39.5  1.14
                            W= 56 B- 47 W- 60 B+117 W+ 99 W+ 78 B+ 41 W= 50 W- 14
 49. Boronyak Arpad           MK      1500 HUN              5   39.5  0.18
                            B=105 W-  9 W= 25 B= 52 B= 45 W= 66 B=107 W+102 B+ 85
 50. Lazarovic Slobodan       MK      1500 YUG              5   39.5  1.16
                            W= 67 B= 25 W- 57 B=106 W+108 W+ 44 B+ 95 B= 48 W- 20
 51. Brcar Andrej              I      1500 YUG              5   39.0  0.52
                            B=110 W+102 B-  6 W- 23 B+ 66 W= 60 B= 94 W+ 95 B= 40
 52. Tomerlin Sinisa           I      1500 YUG              5   35.5  0.00
                            B- 39 W+117 B- 78 W= 49 B= 47 B=114 W= 65 W+ 83 B+ 95
 53. Sirotanovic Obrad        MK 2285 1500 YUG              4.5 50.0  0.28
                            W+112 B+ 17 W+ 21 B+ 59 W-  4 W= 15 B-  6 B- 12 W- 34
 54. Horvath Imre             FM 2340 1500 HUN              4.5 50.0 -0.60
                            B+ 71 W= 40 W+ 18 B=  3 W- 37 B- 11 B+ 72 W- 20 W= 61
 55. Soklic Robert            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 47.0  1.24
                            W= 27 B+ 45 B-  8 W+ 97 B- 10 B- 43 W+ 74 W+ 71 B- 17
 56. Franke Heribert          IM 2365 1500 FRG              4.5 46.5 -0.96
                            B= 48 W+ 87 B+ 95 B= 31 W=  6 W= 24 B- 14 W= 39 B- 30
 57. Escher Thomas             I      1500 FRG              4.5 46.0  0.00
                            W=101 B= 67 B+ 50 W= 20 W+ 28 B= 62 W-  7 B- 19 W= 72
 58. Moise Dorin               M 2245 1500 ROM              4.5 44.0  0.00
                            W-  5 W= 69 B+ 73 W= 27 B- 26 W+ 80 B= 76 B= 45 W= 65
 59. Bozic Milan              MK      1500 YUG              4.5 43.5  2.30
                            W+111 W+ 76 B+ 29 W- 53 B-  5 B+ 92 W= 24 B- 35 W- 27
 60. Kecic Stevan             MK      1500 YUG              4.5 43.0  0.90
                            B- 14 W= 23 B+ 48 B= 85 W- 25 B= 51 W+110 W+ 94 B- 31
 61. Baretic Dragoljub        FM      1500 YUG              4.5 43.0  0.35
                            B= 87 W+110 W+ 77 B- 14 B- 23 W= 27 B+ 85 W-  9 B= 54
 62. Brezovar Matjaz          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 42.5  0.05
                            W+116 B- 37 W+ 86 B+ 67 W= 16 W= 57 B- 11 W= 40 B- 32
 63. Vodopivec Vladimir        I      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  1.36
                            W-  2 B- 35 B= 65 W+120 B= 83 W+115 W+ 91 B- 26 W= 64
 64. Florjancic Rudi          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  1.72
                            B-115 W+ 33 B=105 W+ 83 B- 24 W+ 74 W- 35 B= 76 B= 63
 65. Radakov Karlo             I      1500 YUG              4.5 37.5  1.54
                            W- 80 B- 24 W= 63 B+118 B- 97 W+ 69 B= 52 W+ 91 B= 58
 66. Somborski Nebojsa        MK      1500 YUG              4.5 37.5  0.60
                            B=102 W=105 W= 72 B- 17 W- 51 B= 49 W+ 86 B=100 B+ 94
 67. Susnik Matej             MK      1500 YUG              4.5 37.5  0.00
                            B= 50 W= 57 B+108 W- 62 W- 18 B= 81 B=106 W= 96 Ww 93
 68. Mrvar Srecko              I      1500 YUG              4.5 36.5  2.28
                            B- 75 W+ 84 B- 46 W=108 B= 44 B= 70 W- 45 W+104 B+ 92
 69. Harmsen Jessica           I 2125 1500 NED              4.5 35.5 -0.61
                            W- 26 B= 58 W+118 B- 35 B- 91 B- 65 W+117 W+ 98 B+ 80
 70. Ilic Stanimir M.         MK 2290 1500 YUG              4.5 35.5  0.43
                            W-109 B+ 96 W- 38 B- 88 B+103 W= 68 W+104 B+ 75 B- 28
 71. Cacic Saso               MK 2285 1500 YUG              4.5 35.0  0.06
                            W- 54 B- 93 W+120 W+107 B+ 94 W= 40 B- 28 B- 55 W+106
 72. Mincic Srbislav           I      1500 YUG              4.5 34.5  0.28
                            B- 94 W+123 B= 66 W= 42 B= 74 B=102 W- 54 W+107 B= 57
 73. Kajnih Danilo            MK 2230 1500 YUG              4.5 34.0 -0.91
                            B- 76 B+111 W- 58 W- 36 B- 80 B+112 W+105 B= 92 W+ 96
 74. Portish Gabor            MK 2250 1500 HUN              4.5 34.0  0.18
                            B=118 W= 83 W= 35 B=115 W= 72 B- 64 B- 55 W+114 W+100
 75. Muri Emil                 I      1500 YUG              4   46.0 -0.33
                            W+ 68 W+ 46 B= 28 B-  8 W+ 32 B- 16 W- 22 W- 70 B= 88
 76. Jocic Slavoljub          MK 2290 1500 YUG              4   43.5 -0.20
                            W+ 73 B- 59 W+ 80 B= 24 W= 29 B- 26 W= 58 W= 64 B- 42
 77. Tratar Marko             II      1500 YUG              4   42.5  0.28
                            W+ 85 W= 31 B- 61 W+ 99 B- 13 W+110 B-  9 B- 25 W= 78
 78. Zorko Branko             MK      1500 YUG              4   42.0  0.78
                            W+ 99 B- 13 W+ 52 B= 29 W- 30 B- 48 W+114 W- 41 B= 77
 79. Ristovic Nenad            I      1500 YUG              4   41.5  0.82
                            B= 22 W= 36 W= 17 B=104 B+113 W- 46 B- 27 W+109 W- 45
 80. Ristov Tase               I      1500 YUG              4   41.0  0.10
                            B+ 65 W-  1 B- 76 W- 26 W+ 73 B- 58 W+111 B+113 W- 69
 81. Nikolic Stanko           MK      1500 YUG              4   39.0 -0.46
                            B+ 88 W+109 B- 37 W- 16 B- 42 W= 67 W- 32 B= 82 B+107
 82. Krumpacnik Domen         MK      1500 YUG              4   38.5 -0.16
                            W= 16 B-  7 B- 44 W- 45 B=123 W+101 B= 88 W= 81 B+109
 83. Prestrl Radislav         II      1500 YUG              4   38.0  0.66
                            W= 47 B= 74 W=115 B- 64 W= 63 W+100 B- 39 B- 52 W+ 97
 84. Jeraj Zlatko              I      1500 YUG              4   37.5 -0.36
                            W- 38 B- 68 Bw124 W+121 B- 46 W+113 B+ 96 W- 17 B- 44
 85. Kolar Srecko             MK      1500 YUG              4   37.0  0.24
                            B- 77 W+119 B= 99 W= 60 B- 33 B+ 90 W- 61 B+ 87 W- 49
 86. Stamenkovic Zoran         I      1500 YUG              4   37.0 -0.39
                            B+106 W-  3 B- 62 B- 25 W+101 W- 94 B- 66 W+123 B+108
 87. Grindl Milan             MK      1500 YUG              4   33.5 -0.24
                            W= 61 B- 56 B- 23 W+119 B-110 B=105 W+ 90 W- 85 B+102
 88. Milavec Franc            MK      1500 YUG              4   32.5  0.84
                            W- 81 B- 19 W+116 W+ 70 B- 96 B-109 W= 82 B+121 W= 75
 89. Pogacnik Bojan           II      1500 YUG              4   31.0  0.66
                            W- 17 B-112 W- 96 B- 98 W+118 B-111 Bw103 W+115 W+113
 90. Potocnik Primoz           I      1500 YUG              4   29.0 -0.40
                            W- 13 B- 99 B-117 W+122 B+116 W- 85 B- 87 B+105 W+110
 91. Jakus Katalin            MK 2085 1500 HUN              3.5 45.0  1.24
                            B+ 35 W-  2 B+109 B-  5 W+ 69 W- 33 B- 63 B- 65 W= 99
 92. Krajina Davor            MK 2230 1500 YUG              3.5 43.0 -0.65
                            B- 29 W+118 B+ 36 W+ 43 B- 15 W- 59 B- 42 W= 73 W- 68
 93. Cepon Dusan               I      1500 YUG              3.5 42.0  1.58
                            B- 40 W+ 71 B+106 W+  9 B- 31 W= 95 B- 18 Wl 32 Bl 67
 94. Markovic Zoran           MK 2240 1500 YUG              3.5 41.0 -0.84
                            W+ 72 B=107 W- 40 B= 18 W- 71 B+ 86 W= 51 B- 60 W- 66
 95. Mrkonjic Nenad           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 40.0 -0.10
                            W+117 B= 39 W- 56 W+ 47 B= 41 B= 93 W- 50 B- 51 W- 52
 96. Lagudin Vladimir         MK      1500 YUG              3.5 38.5 -0.36
                            B- 28 W- 70 B+ 89 W+109 W+ 88 B- 19 W- 84 B= 67 B- 73
 97. Cvetkovic Vidoje          I      1500 YUG              3.5 38.0  0.12
                            W- 12 W+122 B=104 B- 55 W+ 65 W- 36 B+ 98 W- 34 B- 83
 98. Tivolt Ferenc            MK      1500 HUN              3.5 37.5 -0.72
                            W- 43 B- 15 B- 42 W+ 89 W+112 B= 45 W- 97 B- 69 B+116
 99. Truta Srecko             MK 2265 1500 YUG              3.5 34.5 -0.24
                            B- 78 W+ 90 W= 85 B- 77 B- 48 W- 47 B=123 W+111 B= 91
100. Nerat Ivan                I      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0  0.44
                            W- 30 B-114 B- 33 W+111 W+117 B- 83 B+115 W= 66 B- 74
101. Mulej Darko               I      1500 YUG              3.5 33.5  0.00
                            B= 57 W=108 B- 20 W- 19 B- 86 B- 82 W+120 W=116 B+114
102. Jelen Igor               MK      1500 YUG              3   40.5 -0.14
                            W= 66 B- 51 B+110 W+105 B-  9 W= 72 B- 47 B- 49 W- 87
103. Piber Vinko               I      1500 YUG              3   38.5 -0.24
                            W+ 19 B- 11 W- 31 B- 32 W- 70 B-121 Wl 89 Bw124 B+122
104. Zivkovic Vladislav       MK 2240 1500 YUG              3   38.0 -1.17
                            W- 21 B+113 W= 97 W= 79 B= 36 W- 34 B- 70 B- 68 W=118
105. Razinger Igor           III      1500 YUG              3   38.0 -0.21
                            W= 49 B= 66 W= 64 B-102 B- 12 W= 87 B- 73 W- 90 B+123
106. Muhic Jure                I      1500 YUG              3   38.0 -0.32
                            W- 86 B+120 W- 93 W= 50 B+107 B- 12 W= 67 B- 44 B- 71
107. Carnic Dejan             MK      1500 YUG              3   35.5  0.05
                            B+123 W= 94 W- 14 B- 71 W-106 B+108 W= 49 B- 72 W- 81
108. Gauer Jakob               I      1500 YUG              3   35.5  0.00
                            W= 18 B=101 W- 67 B= 68 B- 50 W-107 W+118 B=110 W- 86
109. Hribar Branko            MK      1500 YUG              3   35.0  0.48
                            B+ 70 B- 81 W- 91 B- 96 W+121 W+ 88 B- 20 B- 79 W- 82
110. Prestrl Jozef            MK      1500 YUG              3   34.0  0.00
                            W= 51 B- 61 W-102 B+123 W+ 87 B- 77 B- 60 W=108 B- 90
111. Podvrsnik Marko          MK      1500 YUG              3   31.5 -0.57
                            B- 59 W- 73 B- 43 B-100 W+122 W+ 89 B- 80 B- 99 W+121
112. Rijavec Mihael           II      1500 YUG              3   30.5 -0.57
                            B- 53 W+ 89 B- 10 W-113 B- 98 W- 73 B=122 B=119 W+120
113. Popovic Rasto            II      1500 YUG              3   30.5 -0.40
                            B- 10 W-104 B+122 B+112 W- 79 B- 84 W+121 W- 80 B- 89
114. Janezic Jozef             I      1500 YUG              2.5 41.0 -0.44
                            B-  4 W+100 B- 30 W- 33 B+119 W= 52 B- 78 B- 74 W-101
115. Loncarevic Slobodan      MK 2300 1500 YUG              2.5 37.5 -0.52
                            W+ 64 W- 41 B= 83 W= 74 B- 35 B- 63 W-100 B- 89 B=119
116. Krnicar Anton             I      1500 YUG              2.5 36.0 -0.16
                            B- 62 W- 20 B- 88 Bw124 W- 90 B+120 W- 44 B=101 W- 98
117. Tinta Marjan              I      1500 YUG              2.5 33.0 -0.33
                            B- 95 B- 52 W+ 90 W- 48 B-100 W=123 B- 69 B-120 Bw124
118. Jakus Peter               I      1500 HUN              2.5 30.5  0.08
                            W= 74 B- 92 B- 69 W- 65 B- 89 W+119 B-108 W=122 B=104
119. Urnaut Franjo             I      1500 YUG              2.5 30.0  0.35
                            B- 31 B- 85 W=123 B- 87 W-114 B-118 Bw124 W=112 W=115
120. Juvan Rado               II      1500 YUG              2   34.0 -0.20
                            B-  3 W-106 B- 71 B- 63 Bw124 W-116 B-101 W+117 B-112
121. Marko Janez               I      1500 YUG              2   33.5 -0.19
                            B- 46 Bw124 W- 34 B- 84 B-109 W+103 B-113 W- 88 B-111
122. Erman Aljosa            III      1500 YUG              2   32.5 -0.11
                            W-  8 B- 97 W-113 B- 90 B-111 Bw124 W=112 B=118 W-103
123. Ivelja Vojislav          II      1500 YUG              2   29.0  0.32
                            W-107 B- 72 B=119 W-110 W= 82 B=117 W= 99 B- 86 W-105
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED87


                      8.Sahovski festival Bled 1987-zenske
                              Bled, 20.-29.3.1987

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Petek Mirjana        WM 2175 1500 YUG              8   50.0  0.52
                            W+21 B+ 3 W+15 W+ 6 B- 2 B+ 5 W+ 4 W+ 7 B+10
  2. Forgo Eva           WFM 2175 1500 YUG              8   49.0  0.67
                            B+19 W+ 7 W+24 B+16 W+ 1 W+ 4 B= 3 W+ 5 B= 6
  3. Kolar Jelena        WMK      1500 YUG              6   48.5  0.78
                            B+26 W- 1 B+ 7 B=29 W+15 B+25 W= 2 B= 6 W= 4
  4. Csom Katalin        WMK 2050 1500 HUN              6   46.0 -0.17
                            W+35 B= 5 B+17 W+25 W+24 B- 2 B- 1 W+ 8 B= 3
  5. Pejic Dragana        WI      1500 YUG              5.5 51.0  0.15
                            B=17 W= 4 B+ 9 B+22 W+ 6 W- 1 W=20 B- 2 B+18
  6. Demovicova Alica    WMK 2065 1500 CZE              5.5 51.0 -0.20
                            B+ 9 W+31 W+18 B- 1 B- 5 W=10 B+12 W= 3 W= 2
  7. Orel Simona         WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 46.0  0.04
                            W+34 B- 2 W- 3 B=26 W+13 B+ 9 W+29 B- 1 W+11
  8. Vuksanovic Sanja    WMK 2050 1500 YUG              5.5 41.0 -0.56
                            W-25 B+32 W+10 B+12 B-20 W=16 W+18 B- 4 B+15
  9. Samardzic Jasna      WI      1500 YUG              5.5 40.5 -0.41
                            W- 6 B+30 W- 5 B+31 W=22 W- 7 B+27 W+17 B+16
 10. Jovanovic Jasna     WMK      1500 YUG              5   42.5 -0.61
                            B+12 W-16 B- 8 W+32 B+27 B= 6 W=25 B+24 W- 1
 11. Bozovic Maja        WMK      1500 YUG              5   40.5  0.15
                            B-29 W+14 W+21 B-17 B=18 W=15 B+19 W+20 B- 7
 12. Paramentic Mila      WI      1500 YUG              5   38.5 -0.84
                            W-10 B+33 B+31 W- 8 W+30 B=24 W- 6 W=19 B+25
 13. Pongrac Alojzija    WMK      1500 YUG              5   35.0  0.16
                            B-18 W=19 B=28 W=34 B- 7 W+33 B+26 B=22 W+24
 14. Marusic Nada        WMK      1500 YUG              5   34.0  0.08
                            W-15 B-11 W-30 Bw36 B=32 W+35 B+21 W=16 B+20
 15. Szalay Szilvia      WMK 2045 1500 HUN              4.5 45.5 -0.34
                            B+14 W+29 B- 1 W=20 B- 3 B=11 W=22 B+25 W- 8
 16. Milicic Tilka       WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 42.5 -0.11
                            B+32 B+10 W=25 W- 2 B=29 B= 8 W=24 B=14 W- 9
 17. Ramic Fatima        WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 42.0 -0.43
                            W= 5 B+23 W- 4 W+11 B-25 B=22 W=30 B- 9 W+31
 18. Stankova Jana       WMK      1500 CZE              4.5 41.5 -0.26
                            W+13 W+22 B- 6 B-24 W=11 W+26 B- 8 B+29 W- 5
 19. Licina Anita         WI      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5 -0.74
                            W- 2 B=13 B-20 W+23 W=21 B+34 W-11 B=12 B+30
 20. Erjavec Andreja     WMK 2010 1500 YUG              4.5 40.5  0.65
                            B+27 B-25 W+19 B=15 W+ 8 W=29 B= 5 B-11 W-14
 21. Kasalo Marijana     WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 40.5  0.45
                            B- 1 W+26 B-11 W=27 B=19 B=28 W-14 Bw36 W+29
 22. Mihevc Narcisa       WI      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  0.06
                            W+30 B-18 B+34 W- 5 B= 9 W=17 B=15 W=13 B=23
 23. Veliov Irijeta      WII      1500 YUG              4.5 33.0  0.16
                            B=28 W-17 W=33 B-19 W-31 Bw36 B+35 W+30 W=22
 24. Cavuzic Brigita     WMK      1500 YUG              4   46.0 -0.05
                            Bw36 W+28 B- 2 W+18 B- 4 W=12 B=16 W-10 B-13
 25. Razinger Tanja      WMK      1500 YUG              4   45.5  0.20
                            B+ 8 W+20 B=16 B- 4 W+17 W- 3 B=10 W-15 W-12
 26. Jovanovic Snezana    WI      1500 YUG              4   38.0  0.00
                            W- 3 B-21 Bw36 W= 7 W+33 B-18 W-13 B=27 W+34
 27. Djukic Vesna        WMK      1500 YUG              4   34.5 -0.92
                            W-20 B+35 W-29 B=21 W-10 B+32 W- 9 W=26 Bw36
 28. Svarcer Herma       WMK 2115 1500 YUG              4   30.0  0.00
                            W=23 B-24 W=13 B-30 B+34 W=21 B-31 W=33 B+35
 29. Petek Francka        WM 2050 1500 YUG              3.5 42.0 -0.56
                            W+11 B-15 B+27 W= 3 W=16 B=20 B- 7 W-18 B-21
 30. Subasic Gabrijela   WII      1500 YUG              3.5 40.0  0.66
                            B-22 W- 9 B+14 W+28 B-12 W+31 B=17 B-23 W-19
 31. Buco Azra           WMK      1500 YUG              3.5 39.0  0.24
                            B+33 B- 6 W-12 W- 9 B+23 B-30 W+28 W=32 B-17
 32. Kosec Tina           WI      1500 YUG              3.5 35.0 -0.43
                            W-16 W- 8 B+35 B-10 W=14 W-27 Bw36 B=31 W=33
 33. Stavanja Vesna       WI      1500 YUG              3.5 31.0  0.16
                            W-31 W-12 B=23 W+35 B-26 B-13 W+34 B=28 B=32
 34. Einspieler Atonija   WI      1500 AUT              2   35.5 -0.34
                            B- 7 Bw36 W-22 B=13 W-28 W-19 B-33 W=35 B-26
 35. Grosar Kiti         WII      1500 YUG              1.5 34.0 -0.78
                            B- 4 W-27 W-32 B-33 Bw36 B-14 W-23 B=34 W-28
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED87W


                     8.Sahovski festival Bled 1987-seniorji
                              Bled, 20.-29.3.1987

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Janosevic Dragoljub   GM 2385 1500 YUG              7.5 45.5  0.10
                            W+10 B= 3 W+ 4 B+ 2 W= 6 B+ 7 W+ 9 W= 5 B+12
  2. Barczyczyn Karl       MK      1500 AUT              6.5 46.0  0.70
                            W+ 8 W+ 5 B+ 6 W- 1 B- 3 W+15 B+17 B+10 W= 4
  3. Csoergeoe Adalbert     I      1500 AUT              6   44.0  1.02
                            B+19 W= 1 B= 9 W+12 W+ 2 B= 6 W= 7 B- 4 Ww14
  4. Stoeckl Ernst          M      1500 AUT              5.5 43.5  0.24
                            B= 9 W+11 B- 1 W+10 B-15 W=17 B+18 W+ 3 B= 2
  5. Cetineo Ivan           I      1500 YUG              5.5 42.0  0.24
                            W+16 B- 2 W-17 B+13 W- 9 B+12 W+15 B= 1 B+ 7
  6. Patzl Karl            MK 2210 1500 AUT              5   46.5  0.30
                            B+18 W+15 W- 2 B+ 7 B= 1 W= 3 B=10 B= 9 W- 8
  7. Burgi Franz           MK      1500 AUT              5   41.0 -0.30
                            B=13 W+20 B+12 W- 6 B+17 W- 1 B= 3 Bw15 W- 5
  8. Schild Herbert        MK      1500 AUT              5   37.0  1.08
                            B- 2 W=16 B+20 W= 9 B=18 W-10 B=14 W+19 B+ 6
  9. Puc Stojan            GM 2255 1500 YUG              4.5 45.0 -0.38
                            W= 4 B=17 W= 3 B= 8 B+ 5 W=18 B- 1 W= 6 W=10
 10. Stojnic Mile          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 44.5  0.52
                            B- 1 W+19 B=13 B- 4 W+12 B+ 8 W= 6 W- 2 B= 9
 11. Ursic Silvo            I      1500 YUG              4.5 34.0  0.00
                            W-12 B- 4 W=14 B-19 B+20 W-16 W+13 B+18 Ww15
 12. Susnik Josip-Edvard   MK      1500 YUG              4   40.5 -0.09
                            B+11 W+13 W- 7 B- 3 B-10 W- 5 B+19 W+20 W- 1
 13. Banic Stanko           I      1500 YUG              4   35.0  0.00
                            W= 7 B-12 W=10 W- 5 B+19 W=14 B-11 B=16 W+20
 14. Pravda Ludwig         MK      1500 AUT              4   34.0  0.00
                            B-15 W-18 B=11 W=20 W+16 B=13 W= 8 B+17 Bl 3
 15. Grigic Ivan           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 41.5 -0.23
                            W+14 B- 6 B+18 W=17 W+ 4 B- 2 B- 5 Wl 7 Bl11
 16. Remic Milos           II      1500 YUG              3.5 34.5  0.00
                            B- 5 B= 8 W=19 W-18 B-14 B+11 W-20 W=13 W+17
 17. Copic Drago            I      1500 YUG              3   41.5  0.31
                            B=20 W= 9 B+ 5 B=15 W- 7 B= 4 W- 2 W-14 B-16
 18. Sribar Mirko          MK      1500 YUG              3   40.5  0.08
                            W- 6 B+14 W-15 B+16 W= 8 B= 9 W- 4 W-11 Bl19
 19. Stimec Anton           I      1500 YUG              3   37.0  0.00
                            W- 3 B-10 B=16 W+11 W-13 B=20 W-12 B- 8 Ww18
 20. Nowotny Heinz          I      1500 AUT              2.5 35.0  0.00
                            W=17 B- 7 W- 8 B=14 W-11 W=19 B+16 B-12 B-13
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED\BLED87S